1 | Delta (13) | 6:13:24 | Valentin Novikov | 56:25 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +1:18 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 59:17 | ||
3 | Halden SK (3) | +3:42 | Mats Haldin | 59:58 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (18) | +3:53 | Erik Axelsson | 1:01:52 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) | +3:58 | Grant Bluett | 1:03:28 | ||
6 | Baekkelagets Sk (8) | +4:10 | Thormod Berg | 1:04:24 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +5:48 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:00:30 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (1) | +5:49 | Troy De Haas | 1:01:55 | ||
9 | OK Orion (15) | +9:28 | Robert Banach | 1:03:33 | ||
10 | Leksands OK (14) | +9:32 | Sven Olsson | 1:04:01 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +9:34 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:04:40 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (6) | +9:37 | Timo Karppinen | 1:01:44 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (2) | +9:38 | Janis Ozolins | 1:04:56 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (26) | +9:44 | Pål Skogedal | 1:03:43 | ||
15 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +11:05 | Håkan Öhlund | 1:03:09 | ||
16 | Pargas IF (7) | +13:04 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:06:42 | ||
17 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (51) | +15:54 | Vladimir Kozlov | 1:05:30 | ||
18 | MS Parma (17) | +15:56 | Juha Peltola | 1:01:49 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +15:57 | Pekka Itävuo | 1:04:10 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +18:46 | Fredrik Löwegren | 59:57 | ||
21 | IFK Hedemora OK (28) | +18:48 | Andre Urban | 1:03:08 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +19:46 | Marian Davidik | 1:06:58 | ||
23 | OK77 (23) | +22:27 | Jan Donner | 1:10:37 | ||
24 | OK Pan Århus (123) | +22:44 | Morten Fenger-Grön | 1:03:12 | ||
25 | NTNUI (27) | +22:53 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:07:14 | ||
26 | Rastivarsat (67) | +24:10 | Denis Grichman | 1:08:31 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (24) | +24:12 | Raimo Turtinen | 1:07:17 | ||
28 | Delta 2 (122) | +24:15 | Jukka Viskari | 1:08:52 | ||
29 | Koo-Vee (22) | +24:30 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:12:35 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (78) | +26:49 | Per Åke Olsson | 1:11:06 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta (38) | +26:52 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:03:04 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +27:13 | Juri Emaldinov | 1:06:00 | ||
33 | Suunta 101 (25) | +27:18 | Jukka Rohula | 1:08:22 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (19) | +27:58 | Vladimir Alexeev | 1:05:31 | ||
35 | IF Femman (5) | +28:00 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:02:40 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +28:15 | Eero Pietilä | 1:12:29 | ||
37 | Sundsvalls OK (54) | +29:56 | Tom Quayle | 1:08:40 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (104) | +31:13 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:07:40 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +33:35 | Tero Vehkamäki | 1:11:29 | ||
40 | Linköpings OK (133) | +33:59 | Anders Berg | 1:02:00 | ||
41 | Rasti-Saimaa (62) | +34:06 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:08:49 | ||
42 | LYNX (61) | +34:08 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:08:30 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (94) | +34:10 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:12:42 | ||
44 | Kristiansand OK (45) | +34:19 | Vidar Solberg | 1:05:56 | ||
45 | OK Linne (102) | +34:21 | Lars Magnusson | 1:06:47 | ||
46 | Ronneby OK (37) | +35:15 | Johan Håkansson | 1:04:30 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (35) | +37:00 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:15:03 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (56) | +37:12 | Emil Lauri | 1:21:34 | ||
49 | Västerås SOK (75) | +37:13 | Håkan Andersson | 1:12:55 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +38:37 | Jari Hautala | 1:13:21 | ||
51 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (72) | +39:10 | Öyvind Stokseth | 1:15:28 | ||
52 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (53) | +39:11 | Ingo Horst | 1:10:42 | ||
53 | Nydalens SK 2 (93) | +39:11 | Roland Hurlimann | 1:13:28 | ||
54 | FK Friskus Varberg (50) | +39:14 | Emil Bengtsson | 1:16:23 | ||
55 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (68) | +39:14 | Janne Joensivu | 1:16:00 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (86) | +39:16 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:17:13 | ||
57 | Järfälla OK (90) | +39:32 | Tomas Jonsson | 1:13:55 | ||
58 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (65) | +39:45 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:07:14 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna IK (88) | +40:39 | Alistair Landels | 1:20:28 | ||
60 | Modum O-lag (42) | +40:43 | Dimitri Mikalkin | 1:13:27 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK (47) | +40:46 | Michael Sörensen | 1:14:04 | ||
62 | OK Roslagen (91) | +40:46 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:18:29 | ||
63 | Pan-Kristianstad (179) | +42:36 | Andreas Nilsson | 1:09:19 | ||
64 | Keravan Urheilijat (36) | +43:21 | Hannu Airila | 1:12:56 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 2 (39) | +43:36 | Panu Teittinen | 1:20:16 | ||
66 | Rasti-Kurikka (44) | +43:58 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:15:35 | ||
67 | OK Orion 2 (113) | +44:07 | Anders Håkansson | 1:14:27 | ||
68 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (153) | +44:20 | Markus Ståhl | 1:12:44 | ||
69 | IL Tyrving (119) | +45:53 | Audun Weltzien | 1:12:48 | ||
70 | OK Hammaren sandviken (30) | +46:09 | Henrik Björk | 1:16:58 | ||
71 | Hiisirasti 2 (145) | +46:09 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:08:44 | ||
72 | IFK Umeå (85) | +46:14 | Kristofer Isakson | 1:11:57 | ||
73 | IFK Göteborg 2 (811) | +46:28 | Tord Hederskog | 1:11:15 | ||
74 | Hauhon Sisu (79) | +46:38 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:14:33 | ||
75 | KFUM Örebro (181) | +46:41 | Calle Olsson | 1:14:48 | ||
76 | Rastikarhut (63) | +48:20 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:16:29 | ||
77 | Ås-NLH orientering (210) | +48:22 | Ivar Haugen | 1:08:31 | ||
78 | Kils OK (96) | +48:24 | Lars P Nordström | 1:12:01 | ||
79 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +48:28 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:18:47 | ||
80 | OK Skogsfalken (31) | +48:30 | Per Andreasson | 1:10:43 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (114) | +48:30 | Grönnegard Jocob | 1:07:08 | ||
82 | OK TYR (40) | +48:33 | Gordon Riemersma | 1:13:53 | ||
83 | Wing OK (146) | +48:37 | Even Lillemo | 1:15:16 | ||
84 | Valkeakosken Haka (193) | +49:51 | Timo Salonen | 1:15:49 | ||
85 | Hellas (107) | +50:09 | Edgaras Voveris | 1:08:57 | ||
86 | Gävle OK (69) | +50:16 | Ingemar Stålberg | 1:11:03 | ||
87 | Ulricehamns OK (55) | +50:18 | Johan Palmér | 1:15:04 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (203) | +50:18 | Jonas Stjernlöf | 1:15:08 | ||
89 | OK Hällen (34) | +50:21 | Anders Eriksson | 1:13:19 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +50:24 | Antti Virtanen | 1:12:34 | ||
91 | OK Denseln (73) | +50:36 | Thomas Persson | 1:09:19 | ||
92 | Scotland (773) | +51:59 | Andy Etherden | 1:12:37 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (155) | +52:58 | Tapio Hankala | 1:17:22 | ||
94 | OK Skogshjortarna (185) | +53:04 | Erik Aamot | 1:17:21 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (219) | +53:22 | Mikael Andersson | 1:07:31 | ||
96 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (99) | +53:25 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:09:53 | ||
97 | Hyvinkään Rasti (268) | +53:31 | Jari Juntunen | 1:13:26 | ||
98 | Gular IL (112) | +53:34 | Helge Nysäter | 1:14:24 | ||
99 | OK Kolmården (52) | +53:45 | David Hedman | 1:14:22 | ||
100 | Rehns BK (129) | +53:48 | Anders Hansson | 1:14:23 | ||
101 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (192) | +53:56 | Eero Piironen | 1:14:40 | ||
102 | Rasti E4 (97) | +53:58 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:12:27 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +54:31 | Kristian Kuokkanen | 1:21:58 | ||
104 | Västerås SOK 2 (209) | +54:58 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | 1:15:29 | ||
105 | Suunta 101 5 (371) | +59:04 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:16:16 | ||
106 | Vänersborgs SK (126) | +59:09 | Mikael Tjernberg | 1:16:26 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK (95) | +59:17 | Johnny Junegard | 1:17:58 | ||
108 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (163) | +59:55 | Peter Zetterström | 1:23:37 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK (80) | +59:56 | Patrik Nordgren | 1:24:18 | ||
110 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (46) | +1:00:23 | Michael Glowacki | 1:16:22 | ||
111 | NTNUI 2 (143) | +1:00:27 | Anders Öksenholt | 1:17:37 | ||
112 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +1:00:44 | Mikko Rautio | 1:17:57 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +1:02:13 | Timo Savelainen | 1:13:44 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (115) | +1:02:16 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:12:01 | ||
115 | OK77 2 (224) | +1:02:33 | Mikael Donner | 1:08:12 | ||
116 | OK Djerf (880) | +1:02:38 | Göran Svensson | 1:13:39 | ||
117 | Pargas IF 2 (908) | +1:02:50 | Henrik Lindberg | 1:12:57 | ||
118 | Lappeen Riento (194) | +1:02:57 | Juha Heimala | 1:12:19 | ||
119 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (169) | +1:03:42 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:26:35 | ||
120 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (173) | +1:03:42 | Anders Käll | 1:27:46 | ||
121 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (187) | +1:03:43 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:09:32 | ||
122 | Spring Cup OK (152) | +1:03:46 | Jakob Hansen | 1:21:02 | ||
123 | Järla IF OK (184) | +1:04:20 | David A-Skantze | 1:18:03 | ||
124 | OK Linne 2 (887) | +1:04:26 | Mats Fröberg | 1:11:15 | ||
125 | Bul-Tromsö (785) | +1:04:27 | Börge Harvey | 1:12:30 | ||
126 | OK Ravinen 2 (131) | +1:04:32 | Lars Forsberg | 1:11:24 | ||
127 | IFK Moras Ok (64) | +1:04:54 | Simonas Krepska | 1:10:57 | ||
128 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (337) | +1:06:15 | Magnus Sterner | 1:15:44 | ||
129 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (81) | +1:06:36 | Jonas Birgersson | 1:29:00 | ||
130 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (71) | +1:07:35 | Timo Jaska | 1:13:20 | ||
131 | OK Orient (136) | +1:07:41 | Erik Fabritius | 1:17:25 | ||
132 | Ringerike OL (168) | +1:07:42 | Olav Högset | 1:28:24 | ||
133 | Östmarka OK (130) | +1:07:43 | Lars Christian Unger | 1:13:06 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (170) | +1:07:49 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:15:04 | ||
135 | Täby OK (83) | +1:07:52 | Niclas Sieppi | 1:16:27 | ||
136 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (144) | +1:07:53 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:13:12 | ||
137 | Halden SK 3 (799) | +1:07:56 | Slava Zouraslav | 1:23:56 | ||
138 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (201) | +1:08:02 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:18:45 | ||
139 | Rasti-Jussit (66) | +1:08:11 | Jani Riissanen | 1:18:50 | ||
140 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +1:08:23 | Jussi Taussi | 1:14:00 | ||
141 | Suomusjärven Sisu (89) | +1:09:02 | Kimmo Vuorela | 1:18:24 | ||
142 | Hestra Idrottsförening (41) | +1:09:05 | Lars Norrby | 1:14:44 | ||
143 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (189) | +1:10:02 | Andreas Edlund | 1:26:26 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 3 (222) | +1:10:24 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:24:15 | ||
145 | Bredaryds SOK (186) | +1:11:22 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:20:43 | ||
146 | Koo-Vee 2 (120) | +1:11:23 | Raimo Joensuu | 1:21:21 | ||
147 | Vang OL (296) | +1:11:29 | Pål Stenberg | 1:19:48 | ||
148 | OK Skogsstjärnan (896) | +1:11:42 | Anders Nilsson | 1:18:08 | ||
149 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (124) | +1:12:38 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:20:59 | ||
150 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +1:13:57 | Per-Ove Kivisäkk | 1:24:42 | ||
151 | Sippurasti (138) | +1:14:05 | Harri Vainio | 1:23:29 | ||
152 | OK Kullingshof (886) | +1:14:05 | Karl Larsson | 1:19:51 | ||
153 | Delta 3 (260) | +1:14:10 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:23:28 | ||
154 | Heming/Njård O-lag (220) | +1:15:10 | Karl Even Rygh | 1:14:42 | ||
155 | Leksands OK 2 (110) | +1:15:13 | Bengt Haglund | 1:08:45 | ||
156 | Västerbergslagens OL (165) | +1:15:18 | Per Lovang | 1:29:29 | ||
157 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +1:15:28 | Martti Parve | 1:15:40 | ||
158 | OK Vilse 87 (276) | +1:15:38 | Jesper Hansson | 1:15:36 | ||
159 | OK Triangeln (174) | +1:16:07 | Ulf Jansson | 1:15:32 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (156) | +1:16:08 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:22:01 | ||
161 | Saarijärven Pullistus (274) | +1:16:09 | Timo Ålgars | 1:22:12 | ||
162 | OK Botnia (157) | +1:16:19 | Andreas Åbacka | 1:23:48 | ||
163 | OK Roslagen 2 (264) | +1:17:38 | Rickard Ekman | 1:15:23 | ||
164 | Paimion Rasti 2 (135) | +1:21:14 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:31:56 | ||
165 | OK Orient 3 (357) | +1:21:43 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:21:21 | ||
166 | Suunta 101 3 (247) | +1:21:45 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:22:02 | ||
167 | KFUM Örebro 2 (240) | +1:21:47 | Daniel Nordström | 1:22:13 | ||
168 | Rasti-Pielinen (226) | +1:21:49 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:27:37 | ||
169 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (140) | +1:21:57 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:25:42 | ||
170 | Skogslöparna (283) | +1:22:21 | Peter Näsholm | 1:22:11 | ||
171 | OK Tylöskog (214) | +1:22:25 | Ulf Hallmén | 1:23:26 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta 3 (101) | +1:22:27 | Lukasz Kolasinski | 1:15:09 | ||
173 | Härlövs IF (160) | +1:22:36 | Richard Johansson | 1:29:57 | ||
174 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (313) | +1:23:57 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:17:50 | ||
175 | Mustalammen Pallo (269) | +1:24:01 | Pertti Laine | 1:23:16 | ||
176 | OK TYR 2 (148) | +1:24:03 | Olof Öström | 1:21:47 | ||
177 | Iisu (275) | +1:24:05 | Juha Karstunen | 1:18:06 | ||
178 | OK Raseborg (279) | +1:24:11 | Tom Lemström | 1:20:10 | ||
179 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +1:24:14 | Timo Nissinen | 1:24:38 | ||
180 | Storviks IF (60) | +1:24:16 | Anders Lindholm | 1:18:11 | ||
181 | OK Hällen 2 (237) | +1:24:18 | Anders Karlsson | 1:18:12 | ||
182 | IF Åland 2 (158) | +1:24:19 | Daniel Blomster | 1:30:38 | ||
183 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (198) | +1:24:21 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:39:56 | ||
184 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (141) | +1:24:26 | Daniel Ekström | 1:22:27 | ||
185 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (150) | +1:24:40 | juha similä | 1:17:24 | ||
186 | Ringsaker (936) | +1:26:03 | Anders Björnsgaard | 1:18:38 | ||
187 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (246) | +1:26:06 | Johan Aagaard | 1:27:59 | ||
188 | IF Brahe (137) | +1:26:14 | Tom Stenlund | 1:26:26 | ||
189 | Centrum OK (167) | +1:26:18 | Kai F Karoli | 1:25:48 | ||
190 | Linköpings OK 2 (860) | +1:26:22 | Magnus Johansson | 1:17:08 | ||
191 | Yarky Mir (149) | +1:26:33 | Andrej Ivanov | 1:23:50 | ||
192 | Rasti E4 2 (106) | +1:26:35 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:17:04 | ||
193 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +1:26:43 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:15:56 | ||
194 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (166) | +1:26:46 | Mikko Ääri | 1:19:18 | ||
195 | Lillomarka O-lag (202) | +1:26:46 | Morten Hoffmann | 1:36:10 | ||
196 | Päijät-Rasti (257) | +1:26:51 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:19:21 | ||
197 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +1:28:55 | Miika Korppi | 1:17:11 | ||
198 | Medeina (191) | +1:29:16 | Donatas Stulgys | 1:13:46 | ||
199 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (282) | +1:29:35 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:23:00 | ||
200 | Asker Skiklubb (182) | +1:29:42 | Henning Strandhagen | 1:16:32 | ||
201 | Mariestads FK (868) | +1:29:56 | Per Zachrison | 1:22:32 | ||
202 | OK Tranan (291) | +1:30:04 | Martin Skoglund | 1:21:52 | ||
203 | Oulun Tarmo (250) | +1:30:06 | Harri Vehkaoja | 1:21:55 | ||
204 | Kovlands IF (239) | +1:30:08 | Jonas Gustavsson | 1:17:27 | ||
205 | Grycksbo IF OK (213) | +1:30:09 | Jonny Birgersson | 1:22:10 | ||
206 | Närpes OK (178) | +1:30:11 | Mikael Björkblom | 1:23:00 | ||
207 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +1:30:11 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:17:13 | ||
208 | Laitilan Jyske (228) | +1:30:19 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:23:50 | ||
209 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (100) | +1:30:34 | Margus Hallik | 1:20:45 | ||
210 | Rastivarsat 3 (212) | +1:30:37 | Heikki Vestola | 1:20:58 | ||
211 | SK Savo (204) | +1:31:34 | Olli Puustinen | 1:32:04 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 4 (227) | +1:31:48 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:18:51 | ||
213 | LYNX 2 (125) | +1:32:06 | Mika Seppänen | 1:23:14 | ||
214 | Järfälla OK 2 (821) | +1:32:18 | Johan Risberg | 1:30:21 | ||
215 | MS Parma 2 (43) | +1:32:20 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:17:59 | ||
216 | Navi 2 (190) | +1:32:28 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:19:03 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +1:32:32 | Mika Rantala | 1:27:11 | ||
218 | OK Nolaskogsarna (105) | +1:32:39 | Jan Näslund | 1:26:32 | ||
219 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +1:32:47 | Petri Silvola | 1:23:06 | ||
220 | Väsby OK (285) | +1:34:47 | Kristoffer Thorslund | 1:23:30 | ||
221 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (103) | +1:35:25 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:29:28 | ||
222 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (488) | +1:35:39 | Markku Piironen | 1:28:00 | ||
223 | Eksjö SOK (147) | +1:36:00 | Johan Berglund | 1:22:57 | ||
224 | Modum O-lag 2 (266) | +1:36:06 | Hans Ole Wärsted | 1:24:37 | ||
225 | Rånäs OK (386) | +1:36:26 | Johan Hedlöf | 1:14:41 | ||
226 | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +1:36:37 | Erkki Virkalahti | 1:27:02 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 5 (358) | +1:37:09 | Henrik Palmén | 1:22:45 | ||
228 | IF Femman 2 (87) | +1:37:59 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:33:19 | ||
229 | Ranuan Peura (300) | +1:39:01 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:27:23 | ||
230 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (293) | +1:39:09 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:26:36 | ||
231 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (915) | +1:39:38 | Jari Loukusa | 1:20:22 | ||
232 | OK Alehof (183) | +1:39:43 | Oscar Svalin | 1:27:14 | ||
233 | Koo-Vee 3 (243) | +1:39:56 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:20:03 | ||
234 | Kuzmolovo OK (847) | +1:39:57 | Maxim Borisov | 1:15:33 | ||
235 | Linköpings OK 3 (861) | +1:40:02 | Johan Källsand | 1:18:22 | ||
236 | Kristinehamns OK (343) | +1:40:08 | Anders Mikaelsson | 1:33:43 | ||
237 | Rastiketut (320) | +1:40:12 | Sakari Pesola | 1:18:51 | ||
238 | Espoon Akilles (451) | +1:40:20 | Kari Ranta-Puska | 1:24:20 | ||
239 | OK77 3 (461) | +1:40:23 | Patric Östergård | 1:26:59 | ||
240 | Rasti-Jyry (171) | +1:40:28 | Atte Honkonen | 1:13:34 | ||
241 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (205) | +1:40:28 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:28:39 | ||
242 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (344) | +1:40:29 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:24:22 | ||
243 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (290) | +1:40:36 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:31:27 | ||
244 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (919) | +1:43:36 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:22:58 | ||
245 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (116) | +1:44:04 | Ville Saarela | 1:23:17 | ||
246 | IF Hagen (809) | +1:44:31 | Rikard Wass | 1:23:18 | ||
247 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (836) | +1:47:11 | Fajer Wennerberg | 1:26:37 | ||
248 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (232) | +1:47:33 | Martin Soukup | 1:20:52 | ||
249 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (261) | +1:47:39 | Pauli Saksanen | 1:27:10 | ||
250 | Nastolan Terä (289) | +1:47:41 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:25:52 | ||
251 | OK Pölva Kobras (249) | +1:48:18 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:22:53 | ||
252 | SOK Viljan (127) | +1:48:29 | Ola Lövgren | 1:45:50 | ||
253 | Suunta-Sepot (236) | +1:48:29 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:37:06 | ||
254 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (388) | +1:48:35 | Mati Preitof | 1:41:15 | ||
255 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +1:48:36 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:29:19 | ||
256 | LYNX 5 (319) | +1:48:54 | Max Packalén | 1:14:28 | ||
257 | Oriveden Ponnistus (176) | +1:48:57 | Riku Kopra | 1:24:34 | ||
258 | OK Tisaren 2 (251) | +1:49:00 | Fredrik Johnson | 1:20:23 | ||
259 | Malax IF (154) | +1:49:36 | Johan Holmback | 1:23:04 | ||
260 | Norbergs OK (876) | +1:49:38 | Johan Holm | 1:30:29 | ||
261 | Tampereen Yritys (235) | +1:49:39 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:36:54 | ||
262 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +1:50:06 | Timo Maukonen | 1:29:38 | ||
263 | Kalmar OK (829) | +1:50:20 | Tobias Borger | 1:19:46 | ||
264 | OK TOR Torshälla (277) | +1:50:24 | Nils Wistrand | 1:21:14 | ||
265 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (309) | +1:51:47 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:18:40 | ||
266 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (208) | +1:51:56 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 1:34:33 | ||
267 | XYZ (242) | +1:51:57 | Risto Peltola | 1:33:12 | ||
268 | Rasti-Lukko (248) | +1:52:00 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 1:33:29 | ||
269 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (929) | +1:52:06 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:17:50 | ||
270 | Wing OK 2 (403) | +1:53:48 | Lars Moholdt | 1:19:28 | ||
271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (304) | +1:54:01 | Jukka Malinen | 1:29:11 | ||
272 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (180) | +1:55:05 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:30:20 | ||
273 | Alfta ÖSA OK (771) | +1:55:09 | Johan Engström | 1:42:17 | ||
274 | Ronneby OK 2 (937) | +1:55:48 | Jonas Halai | 1:43:59 | ||
275 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (573) | +1:56:17 | Antti Arffman | 1:36:29 | ||
276 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (644) | +1:56:18 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:23:07 | ||
277 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (948) | +1:56:24 | Johan Agås | 1:28:43 | ||
278 | Kangasniemen Kalske (374) | +1:56:27 | Tuomo Marttinen | 1:25:16 | ||
279 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (379) | +1:56:27 | Niklas Ståhl | 1:16:31 | ||
280 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (493) | +1:56:30 | Rainer Helkkula | 1:23:53 | ||
281 | Täby OK 2 (336) | +1:56:36 | Mats Söderberg | 1:17:55 | ||
282 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (195) | +1:56:43 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:25:35 | ||
283 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (973) | +1:56:43 | Staffan Johansson | 1:31:47 | ||
284 | Turun NMKY (356) | +1:56:44 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:19:50 | ||
285 | OK Denseln 2 (273) | +1:56:51 | Mattias E Petersson | 1:35:14 | ||
286 | OK Skogsfalken 3 (895) | +1:57:17 | Robert Johansson | 1:22:55 | ||
287 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (310) | +1:58:13 | Anders Blomqvist | 1:42:07 | ||
288 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (76) | +2:01:46 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:36:13 | ||
289 | IFK Enskede (375) | +2:01:55 | Perka Janson | 1:31:48 | ||
290 | OK Orient 2 (172) | +2:02:11 | Nils Liljeström | 1:22:21 | ||
291 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (238) | +2:02:22 | Andres Laas | 1:28:41 | ||
292 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (791) | +2:02:24 | Johan Malmström | 1:46:02 | ||
293 | SK Saue Tammed (943) | +2:02:27 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:28:21 | ||
294 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (217) | +2:02:27 | Mats Berg | 1:24:10 | ||
295 | IK Falken (233) | +2:02:29 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 1:31:27 | ||
296 | Tarpian Suunta (419) | +2:02:30 | Arto Paulin | 1:26:31 | ||
297 | Sippurasti 2 (324) | +2:02:37 | Esko Kattelus | 1:25:32 | ||
298 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (134) | +2:02:56 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:25:09 | ||
299 | IFK Göteborg 3 (812) | +2:03:28 | Roger Hallgren | 1:26:56 | ||
300 | OK Skarpdal (1117) | +2:03:56 | Anders Mattsson | 1:27:59 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +2:04:12 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:33:05 | ||
302 | OK Ilves (316) | +2:05:46 | Arno Ruusalepp | 1:26:27 | ||
303 | Hiisirasti 3 (92) | +2:06:01 | Ari Anttas | 1:35:03 | ||
304 | Rasti-Nokia (369) | +2:06:03 | Miika Porkka | 1:35:11 | ||
305 | Suunta Jurva (109) | +2:06:05 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:33:52 | ||
306 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (288) | +2:06:16 | Jimmy Berglund | 1:34:56 | ||
307 | IF Thor 2 (810) | +2:09:05 | Olm Daniel Andersson | 1:26:03 | ||
308 | Suomussalmen Rasti (255) | +2:09:27 | Eero Väisänen | 1:28:00 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (415) | +2:10:09 | David Farkas | 1:30:43 | ||
310 | RasTiimi (308) | +2:10:51 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:26:18 | ||
311 | Rastikarhut 4 (230) | +2:10:53 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:36:51 | ||
312 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (342) | +2:10:56 | Kalle Huttunen | 1:31:41 | ||
313 | Anjalan Liitto (1242) | +2:11:06 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:35:13 | ||
314 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (997) | +2:11:07 | Erik Mårsell | 1:40:06 | ||
315 | OK Vöru (317) | +2:11:13 | Ander Ojandu | 1:32:36 | ||
316 | Forsa OK (798) | +2:11:21 | Per-Åke Bladh | 1:48:38 | ||
317 | IK Trenne (199) | +2:12:04 | Ove Thorsson | 1:33:07 | ||
318 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (312) | +2:12:13 | Tero Lehto | 1:32:18 | ||
319 | Köping-Kolsva OK (839) | +2:12:15 | Andreas Ericsson | 1:41:18 | ||
320 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (297) | +2:12:40 | Jukka Puustinen | 1:26:37 | ||
321 | Iisalmen Visa (390) | +2:13:55 | Arto Mähönen | 1:25:06 | ||
322 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (428) | +2:14:00 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:29:13 | ||
323 | OK Österåker (893) | +2:14:03 | Alexander Svensson | 1:25:38 | ||
324 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (278) | +2:14:09 | Antti Kuusela | 1:31:13 | ||
325 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (325) | +2:14:11 | Jussi Helenius | 1:26:07 | ||
326 | Paimion Rasti 4 (396) | +2:14:25 | Janne Röytiö | 1:28:52 | ||
327 | Rasti-Hyry (245) | +2:16:22 | Esko Heikkinen | 2:01:26 | ||
328 | Nostars- 2002 (1112) | +2:16:28 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:40:44 | ||
329 | OL Trollelg (177) | +2:17:13 | Thomas Mjölhus | 1:32:54 | ||
330 | Pihkaniskat 3 (434) | +2:17:17 | Risto Lampinen | 1:37:19 | ||
331 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (589) | +2:17:19 | Marko Lassila | 1:12:44 | ||
332 | Brännans IF (780) | +2:18:45 | Jens Caap-Hällgren | 1:32:46 | ||
333 | Ex-Legends (1011) | +2:18:53 | Olli Turakainen | 1:38:48 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (330) | +2:19:20 | Juhani Jaskari | 1:28:42 | ||
335 | Delta 5 (787) | +2:19:29 | Jan-Erik Forsell | 1:29:28 | ||
336 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (352) | +2:19:30 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:30:44 | ||
337 | OK Älvsjö Örby (433) | +2:19:35 | Magnus Nordström | 1:47:03 | ||
338 | Fana IL (1012) | +2:19:52 | Nicholas Almeland | 1:50:46 | ||
339 | OK Kolmården 2 (884) | +2:19:58 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:31:30 | ||
340 | Turengin Sarastus (334) | +2:20:03 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:28:35 | ||
341 | Leksands OK 3 (409) | +2:20:10 | Peppe Sjögren | 1:31:36 | ||
342 | OK Hammaren sandviken 2 (197) | +2:20:45 | Ulf Kivisäkk | 1:40:21 | ||
343 | Valkealan Kajo (294) | +2:21:39 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:32:27 | ||
344 | OK Skeidi (373) | +2:21:42 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:52:18 | ||
345 | IF Femman 3 (234) | +2:22:11 | David Fred | 1:36:14 | ||
346 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +2:22:18 | Antti Kujala | 1:43:25 | ||
347 | Lappeen Riento 2 (286) | +2:22:21 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:29:47 | ||
348 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (444) | +2:22:53 | Asko Määttä | 1:45:09 | ||
349 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (417) | +2:22:54 | Matti Kivelä | 1:20:15 | ||
350 | Norrköpings AIS (878) | +2:23:02 | Stefan Träff | 1:51:05 | ||
351 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +2:23:07 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:47:38 | ||
352 | Raumar O-lag (931) | +2:23:08 | Öyvind Foss | 1:19:47 | ||
353 | JOKA (306) | +2:23:26 | Raivo Pellja | 1:40:46 | ||
354 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (340) | +2:23:29 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:26:39 | ||
355 | Eslövs FK (460) | +2:23:30 | Ronny Liljenberg | 1:33:58 | ||
356 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (329) | +2:23:33 | Jukka Ryynänen | 1:43:19 | ||
357 | MS Parma 3 (318) | +2:23:34 | Jussi Jussila | 1:40:13 | ||
358 | IFK Umeå 2 (814) | +2:23:38 | Jan Stenberg | 1:55:08 | ||
359 | Olavin Rasti (370) | +2:23:42 | Harri Jylhä | 1:37:34 | ||
360 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (287) | +2:23:54 | Jussi Jeskanen | 1:45:53 | ||
361 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (477) | +2:24:24 | Risto Salmela | 1:37:24 | ||
362 | Paimion Rasti 3 (383) | +2:24:44 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:34:07 | ||
363 | Karkki-Rasti (510) | +2:25:13 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:45:04 | ||
364 | Suunta 101 7 (953) | +2:25:29 | Ari Saarivaara | 1:31:29 | ||
365 | Kangasala SK 11 (832) | +2:25:31 | Pekka Mäki | 1:26:00 | ||
366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (378) | +2:26:08 | Heikki Konsala | 1:52:04 | ||
367 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (218) | +2:26:30 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:26:13 | ||
368 | Suunta 2000 (413) | +2:26:32 | Esa Hyvärinen | 1:41:57 | ||
369 | Rakvere OK (935) | +2:26:39 | Kluno Voolaid | 1:30:06 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (805) | +2:27:09 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:22:51 | ||
371 | Rastivarsat 4 (414) | +2:27:11 | Lauri Suomela | 1:23:35 | ||
372 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (606) | +2:27:17 | Pertti Salonen | 1:48:42 | ||
373 | Ok Hedströmmen (367) | +2:27:31 | Robert Broström | 1:25:38 | ||
374 | Kyrös Rasti (229) | +2:27:37 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:32:40 | ||
375 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (528) | +2:28:16 | Sakari Valtiala | 1:28:33 | ||
376 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (323) | +2:28:18 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:21:53 | ||
377 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (447) | +2:28:37 | Martti Herttua | 1:45:20 | ||
378 | Ylivieskan Kuula (418) | +2:28:38 | Matti Suvanto | 1:50:15 | ||
379 | Rasti-Saimaa 3 (387) | +2:29:19 | Jussi Ranki | 1:27:46 | ||
380 | Rehns BK 2 (933) | +2:29:22 | Pär Olofsson | 1:40:04 | ||
381 | Säterbygdens OK (252) | +2:29:30 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:50:47 | ||
382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (361) | +2:29:33 | Petri Tolonen | 1:43:31 | ||
383 | Kannuksen Ura (331) | +2:29:40 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:47:16 | ||
384 | Kauhajoen Karhu (412) | +2:29:47 | Kalle Laine | 1:32:36 | ||
385 | Pohjankyrön rasti (258) | +2:30:42 | Antti Hemminki | 1:49:31 | ||
386 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (824) | +2:30:53 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:42:02 | ||
387 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (583) | +2:31:32 | Pentti Jytilä | 1:05:35 | ||
388 | Oulun NMKY (410) | +2:32:23 | Ville Ruokamo | 1:20:12 | ||
389 | Skarpnäcks OL (431) | +2:32:31 | Malte Guteland | 1:51:35 | ||
390 | Delta 4 (385) | +2:32:41 | Antti Laine | 1:24:29 | ||
391 | Rasti-Perniö (302) | +2:32:50 | Hannu Ojala | 1:32:35 | ||
392 | Järvenpään Palo (538) | +2:33:13 | Hannu Harju | 1:25:15 | ||
393 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (364) | +2:33:17 | Erkko Pyy | 1:25:31 | ||
394 | Innotiimi 2 (1043) | +2:33:32 | Mika Tuononen | 1:33:50 | ||
395 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +2:34:23 | Timo Rantala | 1:49:42 | ||
396 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (314) | +2:35:10 | Antti Juntunen | 1:30:04 | ||
397 | Imatran Suunnistajat (509) | +2:35:57 | Olli Lampinen | 1:35:50 | ||
398 | JMFC (333) | +2:36:17 | Kari Salonen | 1:40:38 | ||
399 | Puolustusvoimien Ampumahiih (1150) | +2:36:18 | Vesa Pöntiö | 1:41:01 | ||
400 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (904) | +2:36:19 | Niko Nättinen | 1:49:24 | ||
401 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (327) | +2:36:25 | Henri Leinonen | 1:40:59 | ||
402 | LYNX 3 (335) | +2:36:52 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:58:48 | ||
403 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (553) | +2:37:39 | Petri Asikainen | 1:28:49 | ||
404 | Nastolan Terä 2 (607) | +2:37:44 | Hannu Hietanen | 1:29:29 | ||
405 | Suunta 101 2 (952) | +2:37:45 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:25:01 | ||
406 | Atomen Bil (430) | +2:38:09 | Ronny Andersen | 1:20:26 | ||
407 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (295) | +2:38:15 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:38:02 | ||
408 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (265) | +2:38:19 | Olli-Jussi Tolvanen | 1:39:57 | ||
409 | Pihkaniskat 10 (372) | +2:38:48 | Ville Glad | 1:45:12 | ||
410 | Laihian Luja (272) | +2:39:13 | Esko Pensas | 1:34:21 | ||
411 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (271) | +2:39:20 | Panu Karhu | 1:47:13 | ||
412 | Pälkäneen Lukko (907) | +2:39:49 | Petri Ketola | 1:18:28 | ||
413 | Hirvensalon Heitto (392) | +2:39:51 | Petteri Leino | 1:38:57 | ||
414 | OK Gisle (315) | +2:40:00 | Tobias Carlsson | 1:34:08 | ||
415 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +2:40:02 | Pyry Niemi | 1:31:08 | ||
416 | Kuoreveden Kärki (618) | +2:41:16 | Kauko Rikkonen | 1:47:39 | ||
417 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (469) | +2:41:56 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:42:21 | ||
418 | Alajärven Ankkurit (438) | +2:42:09 | Teemu Välisaari | 1:29:02 | ||
419 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (820) | +2:42:15 | Janne Isotalo | 1:38:35 | ||
420 | Metsäkeskus Kaakkois-Suomi (1095) | +2:42:17 | Tero Koskela | 1:43:52 | ||
421 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (467) | +2:42:22 | Pentti Helminen | 1:34:03 | ||
422 | OK Raseborg 2 (500) | +2:42:22 | Benny Forsström | 1:30:56 | ||
423 | Jämsäs Picnic Brothers (1049) | +2:42:25 | Kipa Salonen | 1:37:44 | ||
424 | 3. Sukupolven Saramäet (1232) | +2:42:26 | Markku Saramäki | 1:33:50 | ||
425 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (636) | +2:42:57 | Pekka Inki | 1:39:14 | ||
426 | Vattenfalls IF (389) | +2:43:04 | Per Nylund | 1:38:42 | ||
427 | Epilän Esa (506) | +2:43:46 | Ola Ritala | 1:25:48 | ||
428 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (263) | +2:44:09 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:27:36 | ||
429 | Hukka Suunta (1035) | +2:44:11 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:30:25 | ||
430 | Lapin Veikot (856) | +2:46:31 | Matti Julkunen | 1:33:06 | ||
431 | Someron Esa (394) | +2:46:43 | Heikki Anttila | 1:36:53 | ||
432 | Akilles Ok (161) | +2:47:32 | Tom Roselius | 1:33:23 | ||
433 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (513) | +2:48:32 | Harri Jokela | 1:34:09 | ||
434 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (346) | +2:48:54 | Timo Nyrhinen | 1:49:21 | ||
435 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (328) | +2:48:57 | Matti Hautala | 1:44:26 | ||
436 | Väsby OK 2 (974) | +2:49:00 | Johan Carlenstam | 1:39:44 | ||
437 | Oulaisten Huima (472) | +2:50:00 | Toni Jumeri | 1:52:17 | ||
438 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK (1181) | +2:50:07 | Pelle Nilsson | 1:42:16 | ||
439 | Rotebro Is (262) | +2:50:19 | Fredrik Bölske | 1:29:28 | ||
440 | Mesikämmenet (416) | +2:50:24 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:38:09 | ||
441 | Hiiumaa OK (225) | +2:50:29 | Tammo Esta | 1:41:28 | ||
442 | OK Ilves 2 (882) | +2:50:40 | Madis Oras | 1:35:45 | ||
443 | Espoon Akilles 2 (486) | +2:50:58 | Matti Hakulinen | 1:42:07 | ||
444 | Navi 3 (382) | +2:51:51 | Teppo Hujala | 1:31:29 | ||
445 | Leppävaaran Sisu (362) | +2:52:08 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:40:36 | ||
446 | Kuortaneen Kunto (380) | +2:52:23 | Erkki Peltokangas | 1:41:19 | ||
447 | Dalaportens OL (998) | +2:52:26 | Hans Älvegran | 1:33:30 | ||
448 | Braunscweiger MTV (781) | +2:53:08 | David Hanslian | 1:15:51 | ||
449 | OK Kape (883) | +2:53:11 | Enn Jõesaar | 1:24:10 | ||
450 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (534) | +2:53:14 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:24:29 | ||
451 | OK Botnia 2 (455) | +2:54:26 | Kim Slotte | 2:01:02 | ||
452 | Kälviän Tarmo (454) | +2:54:37 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:28:38 | ||
453 | Koo-Vee 5 (435) | +2:54:39 | Jyrki Valkama | 1:45:54 | ||
454 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (533) | +2:54:46 | Pauli Siitonen | 1:37:00 | ||
455 | IK Kronan (980) | +2:54:49 | Jan-Erik Snåre | 1:33:17 | ||
456 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (421) | +2:54:52 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:50:38 | ||
457 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (556) | +2:55:00 | Johan Uusitalo | 1:45:19 | ||
458 | Pääesikunta (1130) | +2:55:43 | Jorma Aherto | 1:27:24 | ||
459 | Pääesikunta 2 (1131) | +2:55:45 | Osmo Huopainen | 1:53:50 | ||
460 | SK Savo 3 (521) | +2:55:46 | Matti Väänänen | 1:46:15 | ||
461 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (530) | +2:55:51 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:37:44 | ||
462 | Ballerup Ok (778) | +2:56:24 | Bruno Ottesen | 1:56:05 | ||
463 | Lapin Sudet (855) | +2:56:49 | Matti Virtala | 1:48:25 | ||
464 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (497) | +2:56:51 | Paavo Malmivirta | 1:48:02 | ||
465 | Urjalan Urheilijat (967) | +2:57:07 | Tero Valtanen | 1:51:32 | ||
466 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (446) | +2:57:12 | Heikki Tyrväinen | 1:43:14 | ||
467 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (944) | +2:58:00 | Gunnar Johansson | 1:43:46 | ||
468 | Himangan Urheilijat (422) | +2:58:05 | Petri Tilus | 1:43:46 | ||
469 | Puolangan Ryhti (301) | +2:58:06 | Martti Köngäs | 2:07:40 | ||
470 | Pargas IF 3 (536) | +2:58:08 | Ralf Ölander | 1:45:47 | ||
471 | Nivalan Urheilijat (557) | +2:58:10 | Heikki Hautala | 1:54:47 | ||
472 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (503) | +2:58:12 | Gustav Melander | 1:44:30 | ||
473 | Luumäen Rasti (519) | +2:58:13 | Timo Heimola | 1:49:07 | ||
474 | Liedon Parma (326) | +2:58:15 | Timo Grönroos | 1:44:33 | ||
475 | Tullinge SK 3 (303) | +2:58:46 | Kenth Berggren | 2:10:16 | ||
476 | Viitasaaren Suunta (348) | +2:58:58 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:29:39 | ||
477 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (524) | +2:59:14 | Jorma Virtanen | 1:46:43 | ||
478 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (479) | +2:59:16 | Pentti Malinen | 1:51:10 | ||
479 | OC Toffee (1114) | +2:59:29 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:33:39 | ||
480 | Korven Honka (355) | +2:59:44 | Petteri Pyyhtiä | 1:30:50 | ||
481 | Turun NMKY 3 (964) | +2:59:47 | Pekka Vieno | 1:36:34 | ||
482 | Suunta 101 4 (339) | +2:59:48 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:35:54 | ||
483 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (535) | +3:00:35 | Petri Ström | 1:42:37 | ||
484 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (436) | +3:01:11 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:30:14 | ||
485 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (440) | +3:01:17 | Ahti Kinnula | 2:00:32 | ||
486 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (411) | +3:01:34 | Kauko Pätäri | 1:40:27 | ||
487 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (498) | +3:02:35 | Jarmo Nurmisto | 1:56:36 | ||
488 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (445) | +3:02:59 | Kari Almgren | 1:57:10 | ||
489 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (442) | +3:03:00 | Pasi Rantanen | 1:08:22 | ||
490 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (441) | +3:03:02 | Markku Heinonen | 1:32:51 | ||
491 | Turun Visat (474) | +3:04:15 | Veli-Matti 5 Ritakallio | 1:49:59 | ||
492 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (813) | +3:04:45 | Kea | 1:42:55 | ||
493 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (253) | +3:04:48 | Juhani Kiltinen | 1:45:00 | ||
494 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (400) | +3:05:21 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 1:45:44 | ||
495 | Imatran Passipojat (1041) | +3:05:25 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 1:53:05 | ||
496 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1233) | +3:05:25 | Asko Ainoa | 1:33:30 | ||
497 | Hiisirasti 4 (558) | +3:05:41 | Tero Peltola | 1:44:42 | ||
498 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (1212) | +3:05:51 | Auvo Hyppänen | 1:40:12 | ||
499 | Valbo AIF (970) | +3:05:52 | Hasse Åberg | 1:36:40 | ||
500 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (783) | +3:05:59 | Ola Holgersson | 1:48:44 | ||
501 | Piikkiön Kehitys (393) | +3:06:00 | Marko Hänninen | 1:42:04 | ||
502 | Haukijahtaajat (1028) | +3:06:18 | Antti Laakso | 1:32:44 | ||
503 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (523) | +3:06:20 | Petteri Vigren | 1:33:31 | ||
504 | Teuvan Rivakka (705) | +3:06:35 | Pasi Nevala | 1:48:39 | ||
505 | Rastikarhut 3 (401) | +3:07:22 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:38:50 | ||
506 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (569) | +3:07:58 | Matti Sikiö | 1:50:50 | ||
507 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (485) | +3:08:00 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:42:01 | ||
508 | Loimaan Jankko (505) | +3:08:03 | Markku Korpela | 1:38:38 | ||
509 | Lappeen Riento 3 (627) | +3:08:06 | Pekka Junnikkala | 1:36:51 | ||
510 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (478) | +3:08:11 | Kari Sane | 1:37:02 | ||
511 | OK M.A.R.U (889) | +3:08:15 | Aivar Meindok | 1:39:11 | ||
512 | Karjaan Ura (707) | +3:08:48 | Mikael Arhippainen | 1:56:59 | ||
513 | Ok Terjärv (439) | +3:08:49 | Kai Forsen | 1:44:46 | ||
514 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (572) | +3:10:07 | Timo Simonen | 1:40:32 | ||
515 | Hiisirasti 6 (660) | +3:10:16 | Simo Marila | 1:26:41 | ||
516 | IF Sturla (483) | +3:10:33 | Are Janson | 2:14:12 | ||
517 | OK Orient 4 (891) | +3:10:41 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:34:27 | ||
518 | FK Finn-Ljungby (797) | +3:10:47 | Henrik Carlsson | 1:35:57 | ||
519 | Raisu Lumous (516) | +3:10:50 | Timo Autto | 1:59:15 | ||
520 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +3:10:52 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 1:40:13 | ||
521 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (614) | +3:10:55 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:54:06 | ||
522 | Falkenbergs Ok-Ok Nackhe (796) | +3:10:56 | Anders Gustavsson | 1:29:16 | ||
523 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1057) | +3:11:07 | Aki Pulkkinen | 1:44:56 | ||
524 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (305) | +3:11:18 | Timo Hongell | 1:32:08 | ||
525 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (332) | +3:11:33 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:32:49 | ||
526 | Maarian Mahti 2 (471) | +3:11:35 | Jarkko Vuorinen | 1:39:36 | ||
527 | Turun Metsänkävijät 9 (962) | +3:11:49 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:50:41 | ||
528 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (567) | +3:11:56 | Joel Mannerfjord | 1:42:45 | ||
529 | Savon Rasti (480) | +3:15:30 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:37:46 | ||
530 | Silva Vikings (782) | +3:15:42 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:09:06 | ||
531 | Laukaan Urheilijat (381) | +3:15:49 | Seppo Tammela | 1:34:51 | ||
532 | Finnair Suhi 1 (1014) | +3:15:52 | Kari Kotiranta | 1:35:36 | ||
533 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (550) | +3:16:28 | Janne Lehti | 1:49:25 | ||
534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (391) | +3:17:07 | Ilmo Pirilä | 1:51:17 | ||
535 | Koo-Vee 4 (322) | +3:17:28 | Mikko Annila | 1:37:37 | ||
536 | TY-voittajat 1977 (982) | +3:17:36 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:58:30 | ||
537 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (712) | +3:17:44 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:41:14 | ||
538 | Espoon Suunta 6 (349) | +3:18:03 | Jari Miettinen | 1:29:38 | ||
539 | IF Femman 4 (299) | +3:18:11 | Olof Knip | 1:37:09 | ||
540 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (517) | +3:18:28 | Timo Salin | 1:33:16 | ||
541 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (825) | +3:18:51 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:42:33 | ||
542 | IF Brahe 2 (395) | +3:18:52 | Marcus Porhin | 1:39:36 | ||
543 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (552) | +3:19:23 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:32:34 | ||
544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (635) | +3:20:41 | Antti Huhtala | 2:03:29 | ||
545 | Maarian Mahti (624) | +3:20:48 | Kari Venho | 1:25:02 | ||
546 | Porin Prikaati/Huovinrintee (1268) | +3:21:09 | Veikko Halkivaha | 1:50:15 | ||
547 | Enonkosken Urheilijat ry (464) | +3:21:36 | Arto Sopanen | 1:47:15 | ||
548 | Laihian Luja 2 (563) | +3:21:40 | Ville Korpi | 1:58:57 | ||
549 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (714) | +3:21:42 | Markku Brumer | 1:58:39 | ||
550 | Oulun Raksa (1126) | +3:21:49 | Sami Koivula | 1:41:30 | ||
551 | Akilles Ok 2 (164) | +3:22:10 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:37:52 | ||
552 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (420) | +3:22:12 | Eero Lassila | 2:05:07 | ||
553 | Espoon Suunta 9 (617) | +3:22:13 | Erkki Peltonen | 1:52:41 | ||
554 | Suunta-Veikot (581) | +3:22:14 | Pekka Väisänen | 1:38:53 | ||
555 | Ärla IF (960) | +3:22:15 | Henrik Grawé | 1:46:40 | ||
556 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (692) | +3:22:21 | Teuvo Kohonen | 1:49:12 | ||
557 | Espoon Suunta 8 (702) | +3:22:24 | Sami Auvinen | 1:46:18 | ||
558 | Hankasalmen Hanka (566) | +3:22:28 | Sakari Pöyhönen | 2:01:25 | ||
559 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +3:22:43 | Kimmo Anttonen | 1:46:48 | ||
560 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1021) | +3:23:14 | Arto Salonen | 1:56:32 | ||
561 | OP-tiimi (1124) | +3:23:18 | Veikko Karhulahti | 1:47:02 | ||
562 | OK Flygpojkarna (495) | +3:23:55 | Jukka Leskinen | 1:42:48 | ||
563 | NCS Sport (874) | +3:24:57 | Mika Rajala | 1:35:35 | ||
564 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (424) | +3:25:07 | Usko Kuivalainen | 1:45:31 | ||
565 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (1089) | +3:25:15 | Ari Kilpi | 1:37:52 | ||
566 | Lemin Eskot (541) | +3:25:19 | Jukka Kärmeniemi | 1:50:35 | ||
567 | Suosmeren Salpa (462) | +3:26:06 | Risto Ruohola | 1:43:10 | ||
568 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (585) | +3:26:20 | Markku Peltoniemi | 1:44:14 | ||
569 | Kajaanin Kuohu (405) | +3:26:22 | Martti Anttila | 1:44:40 | ||
570 | NTNUI 3 (397) | +3:26:32 | Ole Undertun Johansen | 1:48:12 | ||
571 | Pohjankyrön rasti 2 (459) | +3:26:39 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:40:48 | ||
572 | Perhon Kiri (406) | +3:26:46 | Anssi Pannula | 2:06:32 | ||
573 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1156) | +3:28:01 | Tauno Tolmunen | 1:49:44 | ||
574 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (597) | +3:28:15 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:05:45 | ||
575 | Pihkaniskat 9 (646) | +3:28:41 | Turo Karhumäki | 2:07:08 | ||
576 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (639) | +3:29:02 | Kimmo Hakanen | 1:34:06 | ||
577 | Rasti E4 4 (338) | +3:29:10 | Marko Vertainen | 1:52:45 | ||
578 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +3:29:33 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:42:18 | ||
579 | Pihkaniskat 6 (631) | +3:29:39 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:33:59 | ||
580 | Eesti Söjakool (790) | +3:30:23 | Mart Sirel | 1:37:12 | ||
581 | Rastihaukat (425) | +3:30:49 | Markku Miettinen | 1:36:55 | ||
582 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (657) | +3:30:52 | Heikki Lindeman | 1:41:56 | ||
583 | Rastikarhut 2 (717) | +3:30:52 | Tero Tiitola | 1:46:39 | ||
584 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1250) | +3:30:56 | Risto Uljas | 1:42:29 | ||
585 | Mesikämmenet 2 (654) | +3:31:03 | Matti-Juhani Lind | 1:56:00 | ||
586 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1105) | +3:31:05 | Erkki Inkinen | 1:36:55 | ||
587 | Turun NMKY 2 (963) | +3:31:11 | Ilkka Puro | 1:46:54 | ||
588 | Kangasala SK 4 (398) | +3:31:29 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:46:13 | ||
589 | OK Denseln 3 (522) | +3:32:18 | Thomas Wilhelmsson | 2:03:30 | ||
590 | SK Savo 2 (512) | +3:32:19 | Ari Saastamoinen | 1:48:27 | ||
591 | Innotiimi 3 (1044) | +3:32:21 | Johan Brånäs | 2:16:10 | ||
592 | Iin Yritys (448) | +3:32:34 | Jarmo Backman | 1:36:17 | ||
593 | Suonenjoen Vasama (950) | +3:32:48 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 1:49:41 | ||
594 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (77) | +3:32:56 | Arto Ikola | 2:03:01 | ||
595 | Salon Viesti (494) | +3:33:09 | Jorma Laine | 1:45:00 | ||
596 | Kemin Into (453) | +3:33:10 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:33:31 | ||
597 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (504) | +3:33:13 | Harri Korkka | 1:35:59 | ||
598 | Lapin Safarit (1081) | +3:33:20 | Marko Niska | 1:41:19 | ||
599 | LYNX 6 (600) | +3:33:23 | Mika Jalamo | 1:43:45 | ||
600 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (734) | +3:33:25 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:53:27 | ||
601 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (652) | +3:33:28 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:34:09 | ||
602 | Vaalan Karhu (402) | +3:33:33 | Jorma Salminen | 1:40:19 | ||
603 | Salon Vilpas (128) | +3:33:34 | Jukka Aaltonen | 1:51:44 | ||
604 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (463) | +3:33:34 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:40:01 | ||
605 | Kangasala SK 6 (830) | +3:33:39 | Taisto Pietilä | 1:57:04 | ||
606 | Someron Esa 2 (610) | +3:33:42 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:50:07 | ||
607 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (828) | +3:33:45 | Uolevi Raitomäki | 1:48:25 | ||
608 | Kangasala SK 12 (1265) | +3:35:10 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 2:26:33 | ||
609 | Pummin Suunta (1149) | +3:35:13 | Arto Heiskanen | 1:53:48 | ||
610 | Tecnomen (1192) | +3:35:20 | Terho Nuojua | 1:34:01 | ||
611 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (1082) | +3:35:25 | Seppo Hyyppä | 1:51:58 | ||
612 | Delta 7 (598) | +3:35:42 | Esa Litja | 2:14:34 | ||
613 | Tapanilan Tarmo (725) | +3:35:45 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:34:37 | ||
614 | Tistedalen FL (958) | +3:36:07 | 1:47:09 | |||
615 | X-suunnistajat (1228) | +3:36:07 | Hannu Kerkelä | 1:53:11 | ||
616 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (588) | +3:36:10 | Raimo Seppänen | 1:51:52 | ||
617 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1267) | +3:36:12 | Seppo Sorri | 1:52:02 | ||
618 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (699) | +3:36:14 | Esa Nissinen | 1:55:52 | ||
619 | LTKK Sähkötekniikka (1085) | +3:36:18 | Markku Niemelä | 1:54:11 | ||
620 | Raumar O-lag 2 (932) | +3:36:31 | Espen Olsen | 1:55:25 | ||
621 | M-real Kompa (1103) | +3:36:37 | Jaakko Ripatti | 1:48:34 | ||
622 | Esasähkö (1008) | +3:36:39 | Ari Arpiainen | 1:48:26 | ||
623 | Opticoncept (1122) | +3:36:59 | Reijo Tarvainen | 2:02:28 | ||
624 | Rastivarsat 6 (677) | +3:37:13 | Markku Koskela | 1:55:19 | ||
625 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (668) | +3:37:14 | Jens Heinonen | 1:55:37 | ||
626 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (546) | +3:37:27 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 1:57:29 | ||
627 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (665) | +3:37:28 | Juha Vilkko | 1:53:04 | ||
628 | Perttelin Peikot (612) | +3:37:30 | Heikki Tuomala | 1:41:33 | ||
629 | Porvoon Urheilijat (914) | +3:38:55 | Vesa Niemi | 1:30:23 | ||
630 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (848) | +3:39:44 | Hannu Pönni | 1:44:36 | ||
631 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (468) | +3:39:59 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 1:39:53 | ||
632 | IF Minken (292) | +3:40:10 | Mikael Holm | 1:40:08 | ||
633 | Skogslöparna 2 (491) | +3:40:34 | Mats Larsson | 2:10:31 | ||
634 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (695) | +3:40:58 | Eero Lautamo | 1:55:57 | ||
635 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (630) | +3:41:02 | Jouko Paaso | 2:01:38 | ||
636 | Turun Tiemiehet (1206) | +3:41:10 | Markku Kurling | 1:47:45 | ||
637 | Kangasala SK 7 (650) | +3:41:52 | J-P Pärssinen | 1:41:52 | ||
638 | Kangasala SK 5 (625) | +3:42:09 | Antti Simola | 2:13:13 | ||
639 | Fiba (1013) | +3:42:48 | Timo Yliniemi | 1:41:58 | ||
640 | INUS (1047) | +3:43:53 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:30:24 | ||
641 | OK77 6 (899) | +3:44:03 | Kim Westberg | 1:50:24 | ||
642 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1024) | +3:44:09 | Petri Lassila | 1:39:42 | ||
643 | Elcoteq (1253) | +3:44:12 | Ants Tamm | 1:42:33 | ||
644 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (969) | +3:44:17 | Aare Virta | 1:40:03 | ||
645 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (701) | +3:44:22 | Timo Eskelinen | 1:35:35 | ||
646 | SC Savilahden Voima (1165) | +3:44:27 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:44:41 | ||
647 | OK77 7 (900) | +3:44:36 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 1:40:46 | ||
648 | Paroc Oy Ab (1134) | +3:45:38 | Niklas Bergman | 1:46:25 | ||
649 | Temmi 98 (1195) | +3:45:59 | Jouni Arola | 2:01:34 | ||
650 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1004) | +3:46:01 | Raimo Laine | 1:41:55 | ||
651 | Rastivarsat 5 (667) | +3:46:04 | Jussi Räikkönen | 1:43:45 | ||
652 | Kaakon Rasti (499) | +3:46:06 | Veli-Matti Peltola | 1:43:42 | ||
653 | Pihkaniskat 8 (690) | +3:46:13 | Reijo Wastimo | 1:43:35 | ||
654 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (694) | +3:46:19 | Veli-Matti Laakso | 1:43:19 | ||
655 | Halsuan Toivo (518) | +3:46:22 | Raine Jussinmäki | 1:46:11 | ||
656 | Kotkan Varuskunnan Urheilij (1073) | +3:46:25 | Jorma Pajulahti | 1:49:01 | ||
657 | YLEn Suunta (1230) | +3:46:26 | Esko Oinonen | 2:02:11 | ||
658 | Solf IK (511) | +3:46:31 | Toni Honkakangas | 1:42:15 | ||
659 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (656) | +3:46:35 | Matti Isoniemi | 1:45:43 | ||
660 | Kangasala SK 9 (578) | +3:46:46 | Arto Erkkilä | 1:54:42 | ||
661 | Pohjolan Pojat (1145) | +3:47:10 | Tuomas Pohjola | 1:49:14 | ||
662 | Iivola Tiimi (1038) | +3:47:15 | Petri Väänänen | 1:54:26 | ||
663 | NMP Roamers (1107) | +3:48:22 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:53:57 | ||
664 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (562) | +3:48:53 | Reino Koski | 2:05:15 | ||
665 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (545) | +3:49:01 | Tuomo Kuntola | 2:01:58 | ||
666 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (527) | +3:49:03 | Heikki Järvenpää | 1:53:41 | ||
667 | Nokia JKL (1109) | +3:49:08 | Jussi Pellinen | 1:43:39 | ||
668 | Eka Chemicals Oy (1003) | +3:49:19 | Seppo Järvelin | 1:39:42 | ||
669 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 4 (841) | +3:49:35 | Markku Lähde | 1:49:43 | ||
670 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (772) | +3:50:14 | Alpo Virtanen | 1:57:36 | ||
671 | Rasti Reipas (559) | +3:50:16 | Kari Hyötyläinen | 1:48:11 | ||
672 | Rasti 88 2 (922) | +3:50:19 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:44:35 | ||
673 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (735) | +3:50:23 | Matti Nikander | 1:43:57 | ||
674 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (605) | +3:51:18 | Erkki Rantakangas | 1:44:56 | ||
675 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (968) | +3:51:20 | Jarmo Viinikainen | 1:46:40 | ||
676 | Exac (1010) | +3:51:47 | Mikael Honkala | 1:57:56 | ||
677 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (837) | +3:52:02 | Jari Lundell | 1:51:54 | ||
678 | Siilin Rasti (939) | +3:52:03 | Hannu Kankkunen | 1:52:53 | ||
679 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (875) | +3:53:55 | Lauri Koskenkorva | 1:49:37 | ||
680 | KK team Pohjalainen (1066) | +3:53:59 | Börje Riska | 1:58:49 | ||
681 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (520) | +3:54:02 | Esko Pulkkinen | 1:53:59 | ||
682 | Pihkaniskat 2 (429) | +3:54:09 | Veijo Karila | 2:04:49 | ||
683 | OK77 4 (661) | +3:54:32 | Armo Pasonen | 1:39:05 | ||
684 | Lahden Kaleva (602) | +3:54:35 | Lauri Laitinen | 1:44:16 | ||
685 | Rastiketut 2 (507) | +3:54:36 | Olavi Vartiamäki | 1:38:59 | ||
686 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (649) | +3:54:46 | Markus Siitonen | 1:35:40 | ||
687 | Taunon Talli (1188) | +3:54:55 | Jarno Hautamäki | 2:16:57 | ||
688 | Liperin Taimi (555) | +3:55:21 | Juho Haaranen | 1:38:03 | ||
689 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1094) | +3:55:21 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:46:54 | ||
690 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (570) | +3:55:25 | Martti Vaittinen | 1:38:23 | ||
691 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (587) | +3:55:27 | Antti Laakso | 1:55:29 | ||
692 | Koneen Kerho (1068) | +3:56:10 | Mikko Palomäki | 1:43:46 | ||
693 | Rastikarhut 5 (501) | +3:56:24 | Timo Auressalmi | 2:07:12 | ||
694 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (989) | +3:57:21 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:46:59 | ||
695 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (1266) | +3:57:31 | Pauli Nokelainen | 1:54:01 | ||
696 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (981) | +3:57:34 | Pentti Bäckström | 1:52:34 | ||
697 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (1080) | +3:59:05 | Timo Järvinen | 1:43:50 | ||
698 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (443) | +3:59:09 | Antti Honkonen | 1:42:55 | ||
699 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (916) | +3:59:14 | Taisto Luukkonen | 2:01:57 | ||
700 | Piikkiön Karhu (681) | +3:59:17 | Janne Roininen | 2:02:17 | ||
701 | Kiskon Kiskojat (835) | +3:59:43 | Markku Havia | 2:02:47 | ||
702 | Sotkamon Jymy (947) | +3:59:43 | Pertti Schroderus | 2:12:15 | ||
703 | Hernemäen Porina (1032) | +3:59:53 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 2:31:02 | ||
704 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +4:00:25 | Unto Kurkinen | 1:39:25 | ||
705 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1118) | +4:00:25 | Markus Runtti | 1:56:12 | ||
706 | Auran Vannas (722) | +4:00:26 | Tauno Tuuppa | 1:55:50 | ||
707 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (539) | +4:00:30 | Jorma Mähönen | 1:40:23 | ||
708 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (747) | +4:00:47 | Mauri Virsula | 1:42:30 | ||
709 | Vallan Suunta (132) | +4:00:56 | Teuvo Jokinen | 1:46:11 | ||
710 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1018) | +4:01:03 | Aimo Ruotsalainen | 1:57:52 | ||
711 | Selkien Sisu (604) | +4:01:06 | Olavi Kettunen | 1:54:57 | ||
712 | Perämeren rasti (475) | +4:01:23 | Taisto Määttä | 2:03:26 | ||
713 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (823) | +4:01:53 | Martti Paasikallio | 2:01:57 | ||
714 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (664) | +4:01:54 | Matti Pihlajamäki | 1:55:38 | ||
715 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (976) | +4:01:58 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:14:33 | ||
716 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (691) | +4:02:00 | Jaakko Hartman | 1:49:23 | ||
717 | Maasotakoulu (1090) | +4:02:28 | Juha Koskinen | 1:46:34 | ||
718 | Monena Team (1101) | +4:02:31 | Jouni Vuollet | 1:59:32 | ||
719 | Mesikämmenet 3 (575) | +4:02:41 | Heikki Penttinen | 1:50:30 | ||
720 | Samppalinnan Voima (1163) | +4:03:04 | Ari Matilainen | 2:28:11 | ||
721 | Paimion Rasti 5 (906) | +4:03:13 | Jari Virtanen | 1:32:06 | ||
722 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1121) | +4:03:15 | Tommi Ruuska | 1:43:14 | ||
723 | Sippurasti 4 (940) | +4:03:19 | Jouni Vainio | 1:51:22 | ||
724 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1204) | +4:03:27 | Jaakko Sirola | 1:26:57 | ||
725 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (686) | +4:03:33 | Reino Österberg | 1:31:20 | ||
726 | OK Botnia 4 (580) | +4:03:52 | Kenneth Wennman | 1:59:14 | ||
727 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 3 (629) | +4:04:02 | Pentti Torikka | 1:49:18 | ||
728 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (427) | +4:04:20 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:44:05 | ||
729 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (609) | +4:04:24 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:08:25 | ||
730 | Liedon Parma 2 (632) | +4:04:27 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 1:31:07 | ||
731 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1056) | +4:04:27 | Petri Rönkkö | 1:43:24 | ||
732 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (1137) | +4:04:31 | Antti Kuisma | 2:11:18 | ||
733 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1133) | +4:05:49 | Markku Virtanen | 1:56:37 | ||
734 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (774) | +4:06:08 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:48:35 | ||
735 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (641) | +4:06:09 | Mika Soini | 1:51:07 | ||
736 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (1025) | +4:06:59 | Reima Veijalainen | 1:57:41 | ||
737 | Karstulan Kiva (582) | +4:07:04 | Juhani Välimäki | 2:02:32 | ||
738 | Kiikoisten Kirma (564) | +4:07:08 | Jukka Niemi | 1:38:28 | ||
739 | Malax IF 2 (674) | +4:08:44 | Tor-Leif Häggman | 1:37:39 | ||
740 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (776) | +4:08:49 | Reijo Salokannel | 1:37:39 | ||
741 | Lehtimäen Jyske (857) | +4:10:00 | Aimo Ahopelto | 2:03:08 | ||
742 | Savon Suunta 2 (596) | +4:10:34 | Reijo Ovaskainen | 1:49:03 | ||
743 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (620) | +4:10:49 | Pertti Sulonen | 2:01:17 | ||
744 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1236) | +4:11:04 | Kimmo Vikman | 2:28:00 | ||
745 | OK Orvand (892) | +4:11:17 | Urmas Tammemäe | 1:35:55 | ||
746 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1029) | +4:11:20 | Veikko Saaristo | 2:07:47 | ||
747 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (1023) | +4:11:33 | Pekka Palttala | 1:39:32 | ||
748 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (615) | +4:11:35 | Jari Pessala | 1:44:27 | ||
749 | Vaisala Oyj (1213) | +4:11:37 | Marko Järvinen | 2:00:26 | ||
750 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (594) | +4:11:38 | Mikko Jalava | 1:57:06 | ||
751 | Evijärven Urheilijat (525) | +4:11:43 | Eero Vattuaho | 1:33:20 | ||
752 | Metsäklusteri (1096) | +4:11:55 | Esko Laitinen | 1:56:16 | ||
753 | Alahärmän Kisa (487) | +4:12:02 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 2:02:31 | ||
754 | Linnankiertäjät (1002) | +4:12:05 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 1:56:40 | ||
755 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +4:13:16 | Sakari Kiviaho | 1:57:57 | ||
756 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (642) | +4:13:18 | Timo Mattila | 1:43:49 | ||
757 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (955) | +4:13:20 | Teijo Kuusela | 2:00:06 | ||
758 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (613) | +4:13:27 | Jukka Kervinen | 2:02:06 | ||
759 | Palo-88 (616) | +4:13:29 | Mika Kallio | 1:41:47 | ||
760 | Aron Haka (1244) | +4:13:33 | Jukka Määttälä | 1:53:16 | ||
761 | Espoon Suunta 10 (663) | +4:14:16 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:57:59 | ||
762 | Valtra (1215) | +4:15:28 | Jorma Hytönen | 2:13:12 | ||
763 | Niksulan Pojat (1106) | +4:15:40 | Jari Iisakkala | 1:59:59 | ||
764 | Tipsy Titans (1202) | +4:16:09 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:09:45 | ||
765 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1168) | +4:16:26 | Matti Viitala | 2:10:52 | ||
766 | Vähänkyrön Viesti (489) | +4:16:27 | Juha Härö | 1:45:37 | ||
767 | Virnumitovi (1219) | +4:16:49 | Lauri Sumanen | 1:48:25 | ||
768 | KÄÄK (1053) | +4:16:57 | Antti Huhtala | 2:08:21 | ||
769 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (590) | +4:19:28 | Miika Salminen | 2:19:43 | ||
770 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1264) | +4:20:58 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:53:55 | ||
771 | Suunta Jurva 3 (118) | +4:21:29 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | 1:57:49 | ||
772 | Hiisirasti 5 (700) | +4:21:33 | Jouko Koskialho | 1:49:28 | ||
773 | Pikkuhomma (1256) | +4:22:06 | Arto Tammelin | 1:53:22 | ||
774 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (456) | +4:22:11 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:45:51 | ||
775 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (359) | +4:23:17 | Teemu Heikkilä | 2:16:53 | ||
776 | Opticoncept 2 (1123) | +4:24:12 | Kyösti Uuttana | 1:39:26 | ||
777 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (983) | +4:25:12 | Olli Heinonen | 1:36:46 | ||
778 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (648) | +4:25:15 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:51:34 | ||
779 | Uskilan Urhot (1209) | +4:25:15 | Aulis Nikkanen | 1:55:52 | ||
780 | Nokia Networks (1110) | +4:25:47 | Erkki Kuokkanen | 1:50:44 | ||
781 | Delta 9 (788) | +4:26:21 | Jarmo Tukiainen | 1:41:50 | ||
782 | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urhe (1160) | +4:26:22 | Pekka Helasterä | 2:13:41 | ||
783 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (741) | +4:26:32 | Markku Kylmälä | 2:16:07 | ||
784 | IIVOSPORT (1039) | +4:26:34 | Pekka Malkki | 2:13:46 | ||
785 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (684) | +4:26:35 | Markus Koskivirta | 2:14:47 | ||
786 | Lahden Taimi (852) | +4:26:47 | Erkki Rope | 2:06:30 | ||
787 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (653) | +4:26:48 | Risto Valkonen | 1:53:42 | ||
788 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1143) | +4:26:57 | Petteri Putkiranta | 1:58:40 | ||
789 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (307) | +4:27:26 | Ilkka Kari | 1:54:03 | ||
790 | Kyrös Rasti 3 (850) | +4:28:35 | Seppo Tuomisto | 1:50:53 | ||
791 | Konneveden Urheilijat (579) | +4:28:39 | Ville Varis | 2:11:27 | ||
792 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (827) | +4:28:46 | Leo Pernu | 1:57:15 | ||
793 | Rastihaukat 2 (923) | +4:28:53 | Raimo Nurminen | 2:01:59 | ||
794 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (739) | +4:29:02 | Jorma Kuparinen | 2:02:21 | ||
795 | Akilles Ok 3 (175) | +4:29:06 | Jan-Erik Nyström | 1:34:43 | ||
796 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi 2 (1229) | +4:29:51 | Pekka Pakkala | 2:08:23 | ||
797 | OK Botnia 3 (729) | +4:29:54 | Stefan Heiskanen | 2:29:51 | ||
798 | Epilän Esa 2 (792) | +4:29:54 | Erkki Mäki | 1:52:35 | ||
799 | Espoon Suunta 11 (795) | +4:29:55 | Leo Ollikainen | 1:47:19 | ||
800 | Iisu 2 (592) | +4:30:03 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 1:29:11 | ||
801 | Kauhavan Wisa (353) | +4:30:23 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:33:38 | ||
802 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (905) | +4:30:43 | Jorma Heikkinen | 1:40:59 | ||
803 | SCC Helander&Nirkkonen (1166) | +4:31:14 | Markku Heinonen | 1:44:43 | ||
804 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1113) | +4:31:25 | Martti Ketelä | 2:28:25 | ||
805 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (450) | +4:31:45 | Kari Lahti | 1:55:48 | ||
806 | Genimap (1017) | +4:31:49 | Rami Koivula | 2:12:24 | ||
807 | Mellunkylän Kontio (869) | +4:31:53 | Timo Lötjönen | 2:00:14 | ||
808 | Sievin Sisu (574) | +4:32:33 | Pentti Kumara | 1:45:55 | ||
809 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (537) | +4:32:38 | Vesa Jokela | 2:17:18 | ||
810 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (560) | +4:32:39 | Kalevi Viinanen | 2:17:36 | ||
811 | Eksymä 360 (744) | +4:32:41 | Antti Erkinheimo | 1:46:40 | ||
812 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (720) | +4:32:46 | Aleksi Ukkola | 1:45:33 |