Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | 1:16:13 | Vroni König-Salmi | 34:50 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (48) | +22 | Johanna Seppinen | 35:20 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +32 | Kirsi Boström | 37:27 | ||
4 | Larvik O-klubb (593) | +2:01 | Karina Nordrum | 35:56 | ||
5 | Baekkelagets Sk (12) | +2:12 | Lene Moe | 36:51 | ||
6 | Halden SK (6) | +2:33 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 37:27 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:47 | Satu Vesalainen | 39:49 | ||
8 | IFK Hedemora OK (42) | +2:50 | Linda Sjögren | 39:47 | ||
9 | LYNX (25) | +3:57 | Sari Salo | 38:57 | ||
10 | Liedon Parma (1) | +4:23 | Katja Peltola | 37:51 | ||
11 | OK Orion (23) | +4:28 | Malin Svensson | 39:05 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (21) | +4:36 | Sanna Heinonen | 41:48 | ||
13 | NTNUI (33) | +4:52 | Marianne Riddervold | 38:21 | ||
14 | Domnarvets GoIF (17) | +5:11 | Elin Dahlin | 39:39 | ||
15 | OK Kristina r. f. (617) | +5:49 | Martina Rakayova | 39:55 | ||
16 | Eksjö SOK (38) | +5:56 | Renata Misiunaite | 40:28 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (89) | +6:02 | Helena Norberg | 39:58 | ||
18 | Sundsvalls OK (15) | +6:08 | Anna Danielsson | 39:10 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +6:24 | Maria Kleijn | 41:02 | ||
20 | OK Linne (104) | +6:24 | Åsa Hedin | 40:59 | ||
21 | Linköpings OK (167) | +6:31 | Inger Arvidsson | 41:02 | ||
22 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (83) | +6:51 | Natalie Egli | 41:38 | ||
23 | OK Ravinen (24) | +6:52 | Maria Sandström | 37:57 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +7:05 | Hanne Növik | 40:51 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (125) | +7:08 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 40:01 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (557) | +7:09 | Josefina Norin | 41:23 | ||
27 | Närpes OK (122) | +7:11 | Heidi Norrgrann | 41:44 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (43) | +7:13 | Annika Östman | 41:40 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +7:15 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 41:40 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +7:17 | Elisabeth Hansson | 41:53 | ||
31 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (543) | +7:20 | Iryna Kupriyanova | 42:04 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +7:22 | Lila Harjamäki | 40:30 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +7:27 | Riina Kuuselo | 41:23 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna IK (18) | +7:30 | Angela Bergström | 38:54 | ||
35 | OK Djerf (610) | +7:31 | Åsa Zetterberg-Eriksson | 41:51 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK (50) | +7:33 | Anne Olesen | 42:16 | ||
37 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +7:40 | Maria Salmi | 41:51 | ||
38 | Koo-Vee (64) | +7:42 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 42:16 | ||
39 | Keuruun Kisailijat (98) | +7:42 | Elli Haapamäki | 41:27 | ||
40 | IFK Moras Ok (93) | +7:44 | Stina Strömstedt | 44:52 | ||
41 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +7:51 | Mia Junnola | 42:39 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +7:54 | Heidi Arjamaa | 40:54 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (39) | +8:10 | Hammarstedt S. Karlsson | 43:16 | ||
44 | Köping-Kolsva OK (578) | +8:23 | Johanna Karlsson | 42:49 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +8:36 | Maija Koivisto | 42:01 | ||
46 | OK77 (7) | +8:40 | Zuzana Stehnova | 43:37 | ||
47 | OK Kåre (163) | +8:48 | Eva Tiselius | 40:51 | ||
48 | Täby OK (45) | +8:53 | Lena Wallen | 40:26 | ||
49 | IF Femman (132) | +8:54 | Lena Paxal | 42:35 | ||
50 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (338) | +8:55 | Kirsi Saarinen | 40:33 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (58) | +8:58 | Katri Lehtikangas | 43:21 | ||
52 | OK Denseln (44) | +9:00 | Anna Andersson | 43:32 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (182) | +9:08 | Linda Sjögren | 43:39 | ||
54 | Suunta-Sepot (146) | +9:09 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 42:32 | ||
55 | Espoon Suunta 2 (115) | +9:10 | Reetta Peltonen | 40:19 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK 2 (49) | +9:12 | Tiina Äijälä | 42:09 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (65) | +9:19 | Matleena Ojapalo | 40:01 | ||
58 | OK TYR (62) | +9:28 | Helena Andersson | 42:59 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +9:41 | Camilla Hellström | 43:00 | ||
60 | IF Thor (14) | +9:51 | Sofi Thorsell | 43:01 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (619) | +9:53 | Anna Leskinen | 43:36 | ||
62 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (41) | +9:54 | Anastassia Saranen | 41:44 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (59) | +9:56 | Annamari Heikkinen | 41:37 | ||
64 | Ulricehamns OK (9) | +10:05 | Alexandra Vejedal | 40:49 | ||
65 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (29) | +10:07 | Karianne Ruud | 43:15 | ||
66 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (86) | +10:12 | Maija Lång | 44:05 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (69) | +10:24 | Mirkka Salmelin | 41:25 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (20) | +10:29 | Maria Pietilä | 44:30 | ||
69 | Kangasniemen Kalske (94) | +10:31 | Satu Hämäläinen | 45:35 | ||
70 | OK Roslagen (625) | +10:32 | Louise Johansson | 40:36 | ||
71 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (667) | +10:37 | Eva Öhlund | 40:18 | ||
72 | Pan-Kristianstad (46) | +10:39 | Sara Svensson | 41:20 | ||
73 | Heming/Njård/Oppsal (552) | +10:39 | Kjenseth Ane Hansen | 43:05 | ||
74 | Oulaisten Taru (297) | +10:42 | Annika Rajaniemi | 45:34 | ||
75 | OK77 2 (211) | +10:42 | Carola Ray | 40:09 | ||
76 | Rastivarsat (92) | +10:45 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 42:11 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (19) | +10:50 | Carolin Jonasson | 38:38 | ||
78 | Ok Hedströmmen (612) | +10:51 | Hanna Salander | 41:39 | ||
79 | Järfälla OK (60) | +10:53 | Sofia Pålsson | 38:24 | ||
80 | Västerås SOK (95) | +10:53 | Pernilla Sahlén | 45:16 | ||
81 | Leksands OK (53) | +10:55 | Eva Nordkvist | 36:47 | ||
82 | Hiisirasti (54) | +10:56 | Camilla Kulmala | 43:25 | ||
83 | OK Skogshjortarna (162) | +10:56 | Hanna Johansson | 40:46 | ||
84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (4) | +10:57 | Lena Eliasson | 45:52 | ||
85 | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +10:57 | Caroline Eriksson | 42:53 | ||
86 | Rastikarhut 2 (100) | +10:59 | Matleena Mannelin | 41:20 | ||
87 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (166) | +11:01 | Mia Mikaelsson | 44:37 | ||
88 | OK Tisaren (32) | +11:03 | Helena Andersson | 38:51 | ||
89 | Pargas IF (11) | +11:04 | Hanna Heiskanen | 45:18 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55) | +11:05 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 42:06 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (217) | +11:06 | Sofia Haajanen | 44:21 | ||
92 | Gävle OK (544) | +11:17 | Emmy Ivarsson | 42:42 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +11:21 | Virpi Remahl | 38:27 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (81) | +11:31 | Michaela Przyczkova | 46:05 | ||
95 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +11:32 | Veera Posti | 41:10 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK (545) | +11:35 | Maria Grandelius | 43:05 | ||
97 | OLK Argus (631) | +11:37 | Noemi Cerny | 46:29 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (107) | +11:37 | Tuuli Koivu | 42:04 | ||
99 | Suunta 101 2 (75) | +11:39 | Sanna Multala | 40:22 | ||
100 | Liedon Parma 2 (99) | +11:40 | Anu Ekström | 43:07 | ||
101 | OK Hällen (194) | +11:42 | Sofia Andersson | 41:58 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (102) | +11:44 | Marika Piironen | 43:05 | ||
103 | Eksjö SOK 2 (537) | +11:57 | Sundblad Lotta J | 39:24 | ||
104 | Skogslöparna (73) | +12:00 | Helena Nordin | 42:33 | ||
105 | Västerås SOK 2 (226) | +12:17 | Marie Kejbert | 42:20 | ||
106 | SK Pohjantähti (57) | +12:18 | Niina Männikkö | 40:26 | ||
107 | Pihkaniskat 2 (152) | +12:19 | Terhi Karvinen | 42:36 | ||
108 | Hauhon Sisu (141) | +12:23 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 43:59 | ||
109 | IL Tyrving (223) | +12:24 | Ingunn Weltzien | 44:25 | ||
110 | NTNUI 2 (84) | +12:25 | Ingvild Gjessing | 43:52 | ||
111 | Kekittäret (762) | +12:26 | Päivi Kekki | 42:50 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 3 (230) | +12:27 | Sirra Toivonen | 41:04 | ||
113 | Delta (106) | +12:30 | Essi Kangasaho | 44:26 | ||
114 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (155) | +12:33 | Sanna Huuki | 42:51 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (103) | +12:35 | Pia Molnar | 43:00 | ||
116 | Perhon Kiri (157) | +12:36 | Tatjana Eskolin | 42:57 | ||
117 | OK Hammaren sandviken (248) | +12:49 | Eva-Lena Engström | 44:10 | ||
118 | Pargas IF 2 (76) | +12:50 | Jeannette Aumo | 43:15 | ||
119 | Hirvensalon Heitto (316) | +12:52 | Hely Salmenoja | 46:24 | ||
120 | Wing OK (677) | +12:53 | Karoline Bredland | 46:03 | ||
121 | OK Skogsfalken (27) | +12:53 | Christina Smedberg | 40:56 | ||
122 | Pargas IF 4 (176) | +12:59 | Elina Lietzen | 46:12 | ||
123 | Suunta 101 (36) | +13:19 | Saana Sivill | 44:53 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (263) | +13:22 | Elina Borgenström | 46:52 | ||
125 | Delta 2 (165) | +13:27 | Riina Valonen | 41:49 | ||
126 | Alatornion Pirkat (156) | +13:52 | Heli Mäki-Jokela | 44:14 | ||
127 | Rasti-Saimaa (218) | +13:57 | Pirjo Kauria | 42:19 | ||
128 | Australia Orienteering Club (127) | +13:59 | Tammy Swift | 45:39 | ||
129 | Linköpings OK 2 (594) | +14:08 | Johanna Östlin | 44:13 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (178) | +14:09 | Hanna Tuomisto | 43:23 | ||
131 | OK Kape (614) | +14:13 | Edith Madalik | 48:30 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (173) | +14:16 | Heidi Laine | 45:33 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (240) | +14:17 | Jenni Järvinen | 43:37 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 2 (129) | +14:18 | Elin-Catrine Hagen | 45:47 | ||
135 | Koo-Vee 2 (119) | +14:20 | Marjo Lalli | 45:27 | ||
136 | Kyrös Rasti (245) | +14:20 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 43:48 | ||
137 | Skattkärrs IF (655) | +14:26 | Lina Rööhs | 42:59 | ||
138 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +14:28 | Sofie Bakkman | 40:47 | ||
139 | OK Rodhen (624) | +14:29 | Helena Lydell | 47:50 | ||
140 | Skogslöparna 2 (233) | +14:32 | Annamaja Svensson | 46:34 | ||
141 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (203) | +14:35 | Hanna Myllykoski | 45:49 | ||
142 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (134) | +14:37 | Ella Hurtig | 45:21 | ||
143 | Auran Vannas (171) | +14:43 | Heli Karppinen | 44:20 | ||
144 | Rasti-Lukko (148) | +14:44 | Liisi Hentonen | 47:06 | ||
145 | Lappeen Riento 2 (70) | +14:48 | Kati Häsä | 46:54 | ||
146 | Lapuan Virkiä (168) | +14:49 | Kaarina Reini | 47:35 | ||
147 | Lillomarka O-lag (114) | +14:53 | Ingrid Rapp | 44:46 | ||
148 | Sippurasti (209) | +14:53 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | 48:35 | ||
149 | OK Löftan (620) | +14:55 | Anita Antonsson | 45:01 | ||
150 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +14:56 | Sirpa Lusa | 43:30 | ||
151 | Dalaportens OL (137) | +15:03 | Josefin Andersson | 46:15 | ||
152 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (186) | +15:05 | Sara Timner | 43:16 | ||
153 | Skarpnäcks OL (654) | +15:10 | Malin Lönnqvist | 45:53 | ||
154 | Norrköpings AIS (310) | +15:12 | Ingrid Andersson | 45:34 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +15:13 | Piia Saksanen | 47:47 | ||
156 | OK Milan (164) | +15:21 | Zarah Löf-Öhlin | 47:37 | ||
157 | OK Raseborg (254) | +15:26 | Mikaela Ekberg | 50:28 | ||
158 | Turun Metsänkävijät (445) | +15:31 | Eija Sulavuori | 49:57 | ||
159 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (447) | +15:32 | Jaana Miettinen | 46:47 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +15:37 | Hanna Miettinen | 44:32 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +15:44 | Pirita Salomaa | 47:21 | ||
162 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (67) | +16:34 | Anna Nykvist | 42:42 | ||
163 | SK Savo (261) | +16:35 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 43:38 | ||
164 | Suunta 101 3 (144) | +16:40 | Tuula Rasimus | 43:38 | ||
165 | Ås-NLH orientering (532) | +16:45 | Dagny Lysaker | 42:29 | ||
166 | IF Thor 2 (80) | +16:46 | Petra Halvarsson | 46:35 | ||
167 | Järla IF OK (170) | +16:49 | Sofia Thorsson | 49:13 | ||
168 | IF Thor 3 (130) | +17:09 | Lin Thorsell | 42:52 | ||
169 | Helsingborgs SOK (549) | +17:27 | Sara Wallin | 49:44 | ||
170 | Sotkamon Jymy (147) | +17:37 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 49:00 | ||
171 | Someron Esa (192) | +17:39 | Kirsi Karvonen | 47:03 | ||
172 | Pargas IF 3 (108) | +17:51 | Henna Alexandersson | 46:32 | ||
173 | Alfta ÖSA OK (124) | +18:05 | Linda Byström | 48:55 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (143) | +18:17 | Sari Vääränen | 49:39 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 5 (262) | +18:18 | Anu Uhotoinen | 51:16 | ||
176 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (213) | +18:23 | Jennie Larsson | 46:06 | ||
177 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (264) | +18:28 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 47:41 | ||
178 | Kovlands IF (581) | +18:31 | Marie Tjernberg | 52:23 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 2 (133) | +18:34 | Hanna Ketamo | 47:16 | ||
180 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (287) | +18:46 | Carina Nyberg | 51:05 | ||
181 | Delta 6 (497) | +18:48 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 47:09 | ||
182 | Leppävaaran Sisu (318) | +19:02 | Reeta Ikola | 52:08 | ||
183 | Delta 4 (355) | +19:12 | Tanja Viskari | 45:35 | ||
184 | Kristinehamns OK (582) | +19:12 | Jessica Persson | 50:36 | ||
185 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (56) | +19:28 | Petra Carlander | 52:16 | ||
186 | Ronneby OK (16) | +20:25 | Teres Gustavsson | 42:07 | ||
187 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (212) | +20:26 | Lea Hentunen | 45:15 | ||
188 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +20:31 | Reija Hytönen | 54:12 | ||
189 | Navi (118) | +20:32 | Niina Liukkonen | 52:07 | ||
190 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (231) | +20:33 | Seidi Roine | 49:38 | ||
191 | Närpes OK 3 (332) | +20:34 | Annelie Haka | 50:28 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 7 (198) | +20:37 | Rita Linko | 48:53 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti 3 (113) | +20:41 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 48:26 | ||
194 | Heming/Njård O-lag (85) | +20:43 | Marie Rygh | 52:05 | ||
195 | Espoon Akilles (430) | +20:44 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 49:26 | ||
196 | Pohjankyrön rasti (174) | +20:46 | Annika Kujala | 53:48 | ||
197 | Innotiimi 2 (752) | +20:53 | Johanna Gustafsson | 52:17 | ||
198 | Ylivieskan Kuula (359) | +20:53 | Sari Krapu | 48:32 | ||
199 | IK Falken (200) | +20:57 | Emma Harald | 54:13 | ||
200 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (207) | +21:01 | Anni Savolainen | 51:09 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |