< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +7:46 | Mika Hakala | 1:11:21 | ||
202 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +7:47 | Rolando Hurlimann | 1:11:22 | ||
203 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +7:49 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:11:24 | ||
204 | Hukka Suunta (709) | +7:49 | Arto Pietilä | 1:11:24 | ||
205 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +7:51 | Olli Kara | 1:11:26 | ||
206 | Himangan Urheilijat (441) | +7:52 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:11:27 | ||
207 | Medeina (189) | +7:54 | Ramunas Simanskas | 1:11:29 | ||
208 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +7:55 | Maxim Riabkin | 1:11:30 | ||
209 | Anttolan Urheilijat (543) | +7:56 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:11:31 | ||
210 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +7:59 | Staffan Persson | 1:11:34 | ||
211 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +7:59 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:11:34 | ||
212 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +8:03 | Martti Parve | 1:11:38 | ||
213 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +8:13 | Jon Larson | 1:11:48 | ||
214 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +8:14 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 1:11:49 | ||
215 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +8:16 | Magnus Svensson | 1:11:51 | ||
216 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +8:16 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:11:51 | ||
217 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +8:18 | Juha Fränti | 1:11:53 | ||
218 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +8:19 | Raivo Reiman | 1:11:54 | ||
219 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +8:20 | Jari Rantanen | 1:11:55 | ||
220 | Östmarka OK (112) | +8:22 | Kristian Ruud | 1:11:57 | ||
221 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +8:23 | Heikki Peltola | 1:11:58 | ||
222 | Liedon Parma (438) | +8:23 | Lasse Suonpää | 1:11:58 | ||
223 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +8:26 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:12:01 | ||
224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +8:28 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:12:03 | ||
225 | ZSKA Sivatti (856) | +8:31 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:12:06 | ||
226 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +8:32 | Heikki Kotiranta | 1:12:07 | ||
227 | NMP Roamers (634) | +8:32 | Tommi Nyberg | 1:12:07 | ||
228 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +8:33 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:12:08 | ||
229 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +8:34 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:12:09 | ||
230 | Vyborg-orientir (904) | +8:34 | Sergey Bulyga | 1:12:09 | ||
231 | Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | +8:36 | Tapani Partanen | 1:12:11 | ||
232 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +8:37 | Olli Savikko | 1:12:12 | ||
233 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +8:37 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:12:12 | ||
234 | OK Djerf (114) | +8:41 | Svensson Marcus | 1:12:16 | ||
235 | SOK Viljan (261) | +8:42 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:12:17 | ||
236 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +8:42 | Klas Englund | 1:12:17 | ||
237 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +8:43 | J-P Pärssinen | 1:12:18 | ||
238 | Malax IF (267) | +8:45 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:12:20 | ||
239 | Lynx 5 (274) | +8:52 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:12:27 | ||
240 | Fana IL (337) | +8:54 | Trygve Buanes | 1:12:29 | ||
241 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +8:55 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:12:30 | ||
242 | US O-Team and Friends (443) | +8:57 | Eric Bone | 1:12:32 | ||
243 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +8:59 | Petri Kotro | 1:12:34 | ||
244 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +9:00 | Gustav Goth | 1:12:35 | ||
245 | Leksands OK (12) | +9:00 | Daniel Kaipe | 1:12:35 | ||
246 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +9:02 | Markus Ottila | 1:12:37 | ||
247 | OK Södertörn (200) | +9:02 | Johan Markstedt | 1:12:37 | ||
248 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +9:03 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:12:38 | ||
249 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +9:04 | Eivind Tonna | 1:12:39 | ||
250 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +9:05 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:12:40 | ||
251 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +9:06 | Tero Kopra | 1:12:41 | ||
252 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +9:12 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:12:47 | ||
253 | Oppsal IF (601) | +9:21 | Bent Erik Skaug | 1:12:56 | ||
254 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +9:25 | Timo Huhtala | 1:13:00 | ||
255 | Akilles OK (390) | +9:27 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:13:02 | ||
256 | INUS (678) | +9:27 | Viktor Rylov | 1:13:02 | ||
257 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +9:28 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:13:03 | ||
258 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +9:30 | Risto Vairinen | 1:13:05 | ||
259 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +9:32 | Rolf Helander | 1:13:07 | ||
260 | NTNUI 3 (560) | +9:32 | Hallvard Tyldum | 1:13:07 | ||
261 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +9:33 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:13:08 | ||
262 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +9:35 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:13:10 | ||
263 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (297) | +9:35 | Anders Bennitz | 1:13:10 | ||
264 | OK Orient (118) | +9:37 | Esa Huttunen | 1:13:12 | ||
265 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +9:38 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:13:13 | ||
266 | OK Kape (412) | +9:38 | Aivar Sarap | 1:13:13 | ||
267 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +9:43 | Ari-Pekka Rauttola | 1:13:18 | ||
268 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +9:45 | Martin Johnsson | 1:13:20 | ||
269 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +9:45 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:13:20 | ||
270 | IF Femman (25) | +9:54 | Lucas Nylund | 1:13:29 | ||
271 | Rastikarhut (85) | +9:55 | Jari Jonkka | 1:13:30 | ||
272 | OK Löftan (1166) | +9:59 | Owe Andersson | 1:13:34 | ||
273 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +10:00 | Nichlas Wahlström | 1:13:35 | ||
274 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +10:01 | Marko Karkuletho | 1:13:36 | ||
275 | IL Gular (636) | +10:02 | Bjarthe Westerheim | 1:13:37 | ||
276 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (456) | +10:03 | Kari Matilainen | 1:13:38 | ||
277 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +10:03 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:13:38 | ||
278 | Centrum OK (157) | +10:05 | Jukka Jukkonen | 1:13:40 | ||
279 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (524) | +10:07 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:13:42 | ||
280 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +10:09 | Stefan Thyr | 1:13:44 | ||
281 | Koo-Vee 4 (536) | +10:13 | Jyri Rantala | 1:13:48 | ||
282 | Koo-Vee (57) | +10:17 | Tero Mamia | 1:13:52 | ||
283 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +10:22 | Janne Runtti | 1:13:57 | ||
284 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +10:28 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:14:03 | ||
285 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +10:29 | Pekka Hanhimäki | 1:14:04 | ||
286 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +10:35 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 1:14:10 | ||
287 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +10:37 | Antti Virsu | 1:14:12 | ||
288 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +10:45 | Kari Bovellan | 1:14:20 | ||
289 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +10:48 | Aimo Aalto | 1:14:23 | ||
290 | OK77 (28) | +10:48 | Jan Slotte | 1:14:23 | ||
291 | Järfälla OK (42) | +10:48 | David Brickhill-Jones | 1:14:23 | ||
292 | Midälva OK (154) | +10:49 | Johan Edin | 1:14:24 | ||
293 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +10:50 | Inge Gunnes | 1:14:25 | ||
294 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (854) | +10:52 | Joonas Juura | 1:14:27 | ||
295 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +10:53 | Ulf Brenna | 1:14:28 | ||
296 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +10:56 | Lauri Kilpinen | 1:14:31 | ||
297 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +10:59 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:14:34 | ||
298 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (434) | +11:00 | Keijo Viilo | 1:14:35 | ||
299 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +11:01 | Ari Kattainen | 1:14:36 | ||
300 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +11:06 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:14:41 | ||
301 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +11:08 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:14:43 | ||
302 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +11:13 | Anders Boström | 1:14:48 | ||
303 | Modum O-lag (151) | +11:15 | Vegard Brox | 1:14:50 | ||
304 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +11:16 | Antti Kuusela | 1:14:51 | ||
305 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +11:17 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:14:52 | ||
306 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +11:18 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:14:53 | ||
307 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +11:19 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:14:54 | ||
308 | Kils OK (88) | +11:20 | Jörgen Nilsson | 1:14:55 | ||
309 | Västerås SOK 2 (99) | +11:24 | Erik Lindström | 1:14:59 | ||
310 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +11:26 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:15:01 | ||
311 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +11:26 | Magnus Rajan | 1:15:01 | ||
312 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +11:27 | Mika Maaninka | 1:15:02 | ||
313 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +11:28 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:15:03 | ||
314 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +11:28 | Magnus Lund | 1:15:03 | ||
315 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +11:31 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:15:06 | ||
316 | Löytänen Rastit (889) | +11:33 | Vesa Suominen | 1:15:08 | ||
317 | Kemin Into (609) | +11:35 | Jari Pimperi | 1:15:10 | ||
318 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +11:37 | Alexey Layshev | 1:15:12 | ||
319 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (471) | +11:38 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 1:15:13 | ||
320 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +11:39 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:15:14 | ||
321 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +11:41 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:15:16 | ||
322 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +11:43 | Jonas Birgersson | 1:15:18 | ||
323 | Lapin Sudet (496) | +11:43 | Vesa Arffman | 1:15:18 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +11:47 | Antti Parjanne | 1:15:22 | ||
325 | Kangasala SK 7 (614) | +11:48 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 1:15:23 | ||
326 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +11:49 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:15:24 | ||
327 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (480) | +11:49 | Timo Kulmala | 1:15:24 | ||
328 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +11:53 | Petri Kettunen | 1:15:28 | ||
329 | Urjalan Urheilijat (590) | +11:53 | Timo Siivonen | 1:15:28 | ||
330 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (530) | +11:54 | Timo Nykänen | 1:15:29 | ||
331 | IL-Team (910) | +11:54 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:15:29 | ||
332 | Suonenjoen Vasama (990) | +11:55 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:15:30 | ||
333 | Suunta-101 5 (127) | +11:57 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:15:32 | ||
334 | OK Gisle (374) | +11:58 | Andreas Melin | 1:15:33 | ||
335 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (418) | +12:05 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:15:40 | ||
336 | HuoRaPorPr (1173) | +12:06 | Pekka Kaski | 1:15:41 | ||
337 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +12:07 | Janne Virkki | 1:15:42 | ||
338 | XYZ (258) | +12:09 | Hannu Lauri | 1:15:44 | ||
339 | SC Savilahden Woima (582) | +12:09 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:15:44 | ||
340 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (272) | +12:10 | Marcus Mattsson | 1:15:45 | ||
341 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +12:11 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:15:46 | ||
342 | Väsby OK (247) | +12:14 | Mårten Anterud | 1:15:49 | ||
343 | IFK Göteborg 4 (235) | +12:14 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:15:49 | ||
344 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +12:17 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:15:52 | ||
345 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (571) | +12:20 | Risto Linnainmaa | 1:15:55 | ||
346 | Köping-Kolsva OK (352) | +12:25 | Thomas Eek | 1:16:00 | ||
347 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +12:25 | Roy Kristiansen | 1:16:00 | ||
348 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +12:27 | Jonas Vikström | 1:16:02 | ||
349 | Larvik OK (924) | +12:27 | Arne Dirdal | 1:16:02 | ||
350 | Juuan Jänne (782) | +12:34 | Hannu Kokkonen | 1:16:09 | ||
351 | RAE ROK (302) | +12:36 | Tönis Haldna | 1:16:11 | ||
352 | Karjaan Ura (805) | +12:37 | Milko Lehto | 1:16:12 | ||
353 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +12:41 | Juha Koski | 1:16:16 | ||
354 | Navi 4 (761) | +12:43 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:16:18 | ||
355 | OK Tranan (198) | +12:44 | Mattias Larsson | 1:16:19 | ||
356 | Perhon Kiri (605) | +12:46 | Raine Kivelä | 1:16:21 | ||
357 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +12:47 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:16:22 | ||
358 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (482) | +12:48 | Matti Närhi | 1:16:23 | ||
359 | Rastivarsat 3 (227) | +12:49 | Heikki Vestola | 1:16:24 | ||
360 | YKM-78/Stora Enso Metsä (1130) | +12:50 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:16:25 | ||
361 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (834) | +12:52 | Olli Reponen | 1:16:27 | ||
362 | Navi 6 (1206) | +12:59 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:16:34 | ||
363 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +13:01 | Ville Niemelä | 1:16:36 | ||
364 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +13:02 | Teuvo Metsälä | 1:16:37 | ||
365 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +13:02 | Pelle Bergh | 1:16:37 | ||
366 | JOKA (335) | +13:05 | Margus Marrandi | 1:16:40 | ||
367 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +13:05 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:16:40 | ||
368 | Savon Suunta (410) | +13:06 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 1:16:41 | ||
369 | NTNUI 4 (467) | +13:06 | Are Löseth | 1:16:41 | ||
370 | Hiiumaa OK (330) | +13:08 | Tnis Juursalu | 1:16:43 | ||
371 | Lemin Eskot (569) | +13:08 | Sami Kinttu | 1:16:43 | ||
372 | Navi 2 (209) | +13:09 | Ari Taskinen | 1:16:44 | ||
373 | MS Parma 3 (344) | +13:09 | Thomas Ekström | 1:16:44 | ||
374 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (731) | +13:09 | Arto Hakala | 1:16:44 | ||
375 | Suunnaton Into (1001) | +13:10 | Matti Mattila | 1:16:45 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +13:11 | Tero Kekäläinen | 1:16:46 | ||
377 | Delta 4 (1089) | +13:11 | Marko Ruti | 1:16:46 | ||
378 | Rastivarsat 5 (635) | +13:12 | Hannu Laiho | 1:16:47 | ||
379 | SK Vuoksi 2 (237) | +13:13 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:16:48 | ||
380 | Kangasala SK 4 (631) | +13:17 | Miika Pietilä | 1:16:52 | ||
381 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (505) | +13:19 | Marko Rautanen | 1:16:54 | ||
382 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +13:19 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:16:54 | ||
383 | OK Denseln 4 (639) | +13:19 | Anders Lindholm | 1:16:54 | ||
384 | Malax IF 2 (746) | +13:19 | Magnus Holmback | 1:16:54 | ||
385 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +13:23 | Ted Sundbäck | 1:16:58 | ||
386 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +13:29 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:17:04 | ||
387 | FK Finn-Ljungby (447) | +13:32 | Joel Rydström | 1:17:07 | ||
388 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (181) | +13:34 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:17:09 | ||
389 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1195) | +13:35 | Markus Kettunen | 1:17:10 | ||
390 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (437) | +13:37 | Rosen Philip Von | 1:17:12 | ||
391 | Järla IF OK 2 (1076) | +13:37 | David Healy | 1:17:12 | ||
392 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +13:39 | Kurt Höglund | 1:17:14 | ||
393 | Rakvere OK (380) | +13:39 | Raivo Oks | 1:17:14 | ||
394 | Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura (947) | +13:40 | Antti Nisonen | 1:17:15 | ||
395 | IK Trenne (280) | +13:45 | Anders Johansson | 1:17:20 | ||
396 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (310) | +13:46 | Reima Rantanen | 1:17:21 | ||
397 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1194) | +13:47 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:17:22 | ||
398 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +13:49 | Per Sjögren | 1:17:24 | ||
399 | Piikkiön Kehitys (462) | +13:50 | Touko Erämaja | 1:17:25 | ||
400 | Laihian Luja (357) | +13:54 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:17:29 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |