1 | Halden SK 2 (20) | 1:55:38 | Öyvind Helgerud | 42:47 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (11) | +5 | Morten Fismen | 43:06 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +27 | Tobias Bengtsson | 41:46 | ||
4 | Wing OK (56) | +53 | Stig Alvestad | 42:35 | ||
5 | Hiisirasti (27) | +1:11 | Timo Mikkola | 43:19 | ||
6 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +1:14 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 42:45 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +1:42 | Matti Vainionpää | 43:30 | ||
8 | Hellas (65) | +2:05 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 45:00 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +2:15 | Casper Giding | 44:18 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +2:18 | Marko Närvä | 44:23 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (89) | +2:22 | Geir Hoff | 44:12 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +2:24 | Peter Löfås | 45:28 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +4:21 | Joakim Karlsson | 46:48 | ||
14 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:22 | Lars Åkerman | 45:51 | ||
15 | Rasti E4 (107) | +4:32 | Teemu Remonen | 46:30 | ||
16 | OK Skogsfalken (68) | +4:35 | Per Andreasson | 47:23 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +4:37 | Mikko Eklund | 46:44 | ||
18 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +4:56 | Thomas Persson | 46:05 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +5:06 | Harri Poutiainen | 46:43 | ||
20 | Linköpings OK (38) | +5:09 | Ulf Bergqvist | 46:42 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +5:11 | Jussi Suna | 46:46 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +5:36 | Petri Rintala | 48:44 | ||
23 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +5:40 | Martin Jönsson | 47:04 | ||
24 | OK Kåre (1112) | +5:44 | Magnus Bergman | 47:09 | ||
25 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +6:01 | Håkan Svensson | 45:49 | ||
26 | Gävle OK (75) | +6:02 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 47:43 | ||
27 | Halden SK (6) | +6:12 | Emil Wingstedt | 43:28 | ||
28 | Delta 2 (39) | +6:13 | Kari Laine | 46:41 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +6:16 | Jouni Kahelin | 49:09 | ||
30 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +6:19 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 47:56 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK (92) | +6:19 | Johnny Junegard | 45:18 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +6:20 | Johan G Larsson | 48:15 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +6:27 | Pasi Hongisto | 48:15 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (77) | +6:28 | Emil Lauri | 42:02 | ||
35 | Delta 5 (363) | +6:30 | Kari Sallinen | 47:32 | ||
36 | Lynx (60) | +6:32 | Ville Koponen | 48:02 | ||
37 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +6:35 | Jakob Ödum | 49:24 | ||
38 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +6:37 | Björn Wrahme | 47:02 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +6:53 | Jani Ojala | 49:56 | ||
40 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +6:58 | Martin Lampinen | 48:55 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +7:01 | Petri Vainio | 49:02 | ||
42 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +7:02 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 46:23 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +7:05 | Erik Modig | 42:49 | ||
44 | IF Thor (177) | +7:07 | Crister Nygren | 44:18 | ||
45 | OK Linne (45) | +7:10 | Lars Magnusson | 44:24 | ||
46 | OK Orion (10) | +7:31 | Niklas Bratt | 43:13 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +7:37 | Fredrik Lindgren | 49:11 | ||
48 | IFK Umeå (86) | +8:15 | Oskar Malmberg | 50:03 | ||
49 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +8:24 | Jani Sompi | 50:36 | ||
50 | Rastivarsat (26) | +8:30 | Timo Sarkkinen | 50:26 | ||
51 | OK Hällen (62) | +8:32 | Jonas Engström | 50:21 | ||
52 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +8:32 | Mika Vuorela | 46:22 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +8:34 | Tuomas Tervo | 46:09 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +8:35 | Toni Hartvik | 50:18 | ||
55 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +8:36 | Henrik Ottesen | 44:52 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +8:36 | Antti Tolonen | 45:43 | ||
57 | Delta 3 (171) | +8:37 | Petteri Kähäri | 48:29 | ||
58 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +8:38 | Timo Joensuu | 45:43 | ||
59 | Delta (4) | +8:39 | Petri Harjamäki | 44:57 | ||
60 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +8:41 | Eero Koski | 49:07 | ||
61 | Täby OK (125) | +8:44 | Robert Johansson | 49:52 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +8:46 | Mika Mannervesi | 48:13 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +8:47 | Mikko Heikelä | 51:47 | ||
64 | OK Denseln (91) | +8:49 | Per Brolund | 46:33 | ||
65 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +8:50 | Andreas Andersson | 48:07 | ||
66 | Norbergs OK (254) | +8:51 | Viktor Funcke | 49:20 | ||
67 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +8:51 | Karri Mustonen | 50:42 | ||
68 | MS Parma (16) | +8:53 | Pasi Tölkkö | 44:09 | ||
69 | OK Botnia (139) | +8:55 | Simon Fröjdö | 47:01 | ||
70 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +8:56 | Göran Thimberg | 50:32 | ||
71 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +8:59 | Kimmo Pajula | 50:32 | ||
72 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +9:02 | Björn Wistrand | 49:22 | ||
73 | Suunta-101 (37) | +9:03 | Juha Nivukoski | 44:07 | ||
74 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +9:06 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 49:08 | ||
75 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +9:10 | Stefan Forsgren | 45:47 | ||
76 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +9:25 | Mika Hakkarainen | 49:09 | ||
77 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +9:28 | Erik Lärfars | 51:10 | ||
78 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +9:52 | Henrik Rund | 50:08 | ||
79 | Hestra IF (145) | +10:06 | Andreas Holmqvist | 46:34 | ||
80 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +10:14 | Christian Böen | 48:04 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +10:35 | Tuomo Haanpää | 47:07 | ||
82 | Pargas IF (22) | +10:48 | Jarkko Laine | 46:44 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +10:48 | Matti Maajärvi | 49:58 | ||
84 | Järla IF OK (134) | +10:57 | Petter Haraldsson | 50:16 | ||
85 | RasTiimi (319) | +11:00 | Juha Ekola | 47:13 | ||
86 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +11:00 | Daniel Blohm | 53:13 | ||
87 | OK Triangeln (132) | +11:01 | Ulf Jansson | 46:38 | ||
88 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +11:03 | Olof Smitt | 49:59 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen (30) | +11:10 | Stefan Jonsson | 47:07 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +11:11 | Mikko Pirilä | 52:33 | ||
91 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +11:15 | Pertti Salo | 50:16 | ||
92 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +11:15 | Timo Partanen | 50:22 | ||
93 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +11:18 | Daniel Lind | 51:06 | ||
94 | Lynx 2 (305) | +11:27 | Jukka Saramäki | 51:37 | ||
95 | Sippurasti (161) | +11:36 | Harri Vainio | 53:02 | ||
96 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +11:52 | Pessi Liukkonen | 47:15 | ||
97 | OK Roslagen (48) | +11:54 | Ola Hultin | 47:42 | ||
98 | Ronneby OK (31) | +11:56 | Fredrik Thurn | 47:53 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +11:58 | Timo Nurmela | 49:07 | ||
100 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +12:03 | Erik Engstrand | 50:02 | ||
101 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +12:03 | Miika Vennelä | 48:14 | ||
102 | Mariestads FK (211) | +12:04 | Per Zachrisson | 51:02 | ||
103 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +12:09 | Magnus Johannesson | 52:16 | ||
104 | Växjö OK (202) | +12:15 | Magnus Ericsson | 52:05 | ||
105 | Navi (29) | +12:18 | Vesa Klemettinen | 54:04 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +12:19 | Teemu Korhonen | 49:31 | ||
107 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +12:21 | Tom A. Karlsen | 53:52 | ||
108 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +12:23 | Magnus Granqvist | 46:32 | ||
109 | NTNUI (24) | +12:25 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 47:38 | ||
110 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +12:25 | Terho Lahtinen | 47:35 | ||
111 | Leksands OK (12) | +12:30 | Greger Tysk | 45:43 | ||
112 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +12:32 | Teemu Väre | 44:11 | ||
113 | Västerås SOK (72) | +12:32 | Robert Palm | 49:40 | ||
114 | Suunta-101 2 (389) | +12:35 | Lauri Oikarinen | 48:44 | ||
115 | Valkeakosken Haka (101) | +12:39 | Jari Tunturi | 51:53 | ||
116 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +12:43 | Roald von Schoultz | 51:58 | ||
117 | IL Gular (636) | +12:47 | Thierry Matthey | 45:25 | ||
118 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +12:48 | Kristoffer Sideby | 48:35 | ||
119 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +12:49 | Gaute Stavik | 48:08 | ||
120 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +12:50 | Endre Stokseth | 48:41 | ||
121 | Kalmar OK (245) | +12:53 | Erik Winge | 50:51 | ||
122 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +12:57 | Jussi Elo | 54:03 | ||
123 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +13:02 | Jakob Lööf | 47:06 | ||
124 | Rehns BK (93) | +13:02 | Patrik Blom | 49:23 | ||
125 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +13:10 | Sören Nilsson-Påledal | 47:48 | ||
126 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +13:18 | Antti Myllärinen | 47:23 | ||
127 | OK Raseborg (164) | +13:30 | Leif Haajanen | 52:27 | ||
128 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +14:03 | Henrik Erickson | 53:28 | ||
129 | Östmarka OK (112) | +14:04 | Lars Christian Unger | 47:22 | ||
130 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +14:05 | Jani Hämäläinen | 49:42 | ||
131 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +14:08 | Tormod Hermansen | 53:08 | ||
132 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +14:11 | Peeter Pihl | 54:07 | ||
133 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +14:17 | Mikko Halonen | 53:11 | ||
134 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +14:27 | Jonas Westbom | 52:44 | ||
135 | IF Brahe (184) | +14:35 | Vesa Aaltonen | 48:17 | ||
136 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +14:37 | Sören Olsen | 48:25 | ||
137 | Härlövs IF (146) | +14:44 | Mikael Persson | 53:56 | ||
138 | OK77 (28) | +14:55 | Jan Donner | 46:14 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +15:02 | Timo Savelainen | 49:15 | ||
140 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +15:04 | Niklas Wrane | 46:48 | ||
141 | Modum O-lag (151) | +15:05 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 45:07 | ||
142 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +15:06 | Lars Forsberg | 52:24 | ||
143 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +15:08 | Patrik Nordgren | 47:04 | ||
144 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +15:08 | Juha Lassila | 54:49 | ||
145 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +15:10 | Jonas Nordström | 48:44 | ||
146 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +15:10 | Ilo Suurmets | 50:59 | ||
147 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +15:11 | Jani Laine | 47:45 | ||
148 | Yarky Mir (228) | +15:13 | Igor Bondarenko | 47:58 | ||
149 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +15:16 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 46:59 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +15:19 | Juuso Tuomaala | 52:19 | ||
151 | OK Dacke (307) | +15:19 | Gustav Strindhagen | 49:25 | ||
152 | Järfälla OK (42) | +15:21 | Lars Palmqvist | 46:44 | ||
153 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +15:21 | Trond Rönneberg | 48:31 | ||
154 | Kils OK (88) | +15:24 | Henric Brohede | 46:12 | ||
155 | Rastikarhut (85) | +15:26 | Tapio Pöysti | 47:07 | ||
156 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +15:26 | Mika Kerkola | 47:38 | ||
157 | IF Femman (25) | +15:27 | Thomas Hjerpe | 47:25 | ||
158 | IL-Team (910) | +15:27 | Armo Hiie | 46:19 | ||
159 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +15:30 | Jens Knud Maarup | 53:53 | ||
160 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +15:30 | Timo Heikkilä | 47:34 | ||
161 | Oppsal IF (601) | +15:32 | Frode Rystad | 48:33 | ||
162 | Rasti 88 (793) | +15:34 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 50:05 | ||
163 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +15:34 | Kalle Siven | 52:44 | ||
164 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +15:35 | Tero Ojala | 51:35 | ||
165 | IK Falken (197) | +15:43 | Håkan Björklund | 52:40 | ||
166 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +16:03 | Sami Koivu | 47:47 | ||
167 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +16:05 | Matti Töyrylä | 48:34 | ||
168 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +16:08 | Raul Kudre | 48:59 | ||
169 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +16:10 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 50:48 | ||
170 | OK Hällen 2 (185) | +16:33 | Torbjörn Svensk | 53:38 | ||
171 | Härnösands OK (293) | +16:38 | Martin Barrefalk | 52:37 | ||
172 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +16:38 | Dag Solberg | 47:34 | ||
173 | Kangasala SK (36) | +16:39 | Jani Virta | 49:09 | ||
174 | OK Södertörn (200) | +16:40 | Johan Sissel | 48:48 | ||
175 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +16:43 | Timo Parttimaa | 49:14 | ||
176 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +16:44 | Tobias Eriksson | 50:17 | ||
177 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +16:44 | Urpo Särkkä | 49:53 | ||
178 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +16:45 | Mikko Heikkinen | 48:30 | ||
179 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +16:46 | Johan Fegar | 52:45 | ||
180 | Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | +16:47 | Janne Salomäki | 49:44 | ||
181 | Rånäs OK (212) | +16:47 | Roine Andersson | 48:08 | ||
182 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +16:49 | Juha Kirvesmies | 48:29 | ||
183 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +16:50 | Harri Mehto | 49:35 | ||
184 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +16:51 | Börje Vartiainen | 49:45 | ||
185 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +16:51 | Ingemar Stålberg | 55:04 | ||
186 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +16:52 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 51:03 | ||
187 | Fana IL (337) | +16:55 | Memund Daltveit | 50:56 | ||
188 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +17:04 | Oliver Breiling | 53:32 | ||
189 | Larvik OK (924) | +17:12 | Öystein Sörensen | 45:58 | ||
190 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +17:18 | Jari Hautala | 49:31 | ||
191 | Koo-Vee (57) | +17:20 | Mika Ketola | 49:59 | ||
192 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +17:30 | Vesa Hytönen | 54:43 | ||
193 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +17:41 | Jani Söyring | 52:56 | ||
194 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +17:46 | Anders Håkansson | 49:55 | ||
195 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +17:48 | Jukka Lanki | 47:16 | ||
196 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +17:54 | Björn Axelsson | 51:54 | ||
197 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +18:04 | Tero Vesisenaho | 48:35 | ||
198 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +19:35 | Peter Karsbo | 55:20 | ||
199 | OK TYR (73) | +19:37 | Johan Hellman | 46:41 | ||
200 | OK Kolmården (97) | +19:40 | Peter Lund | 46:40 | ||
201 | Ex-Legends (323) | +19:47 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 55:23 | ||
202 | Väsby OK (247) | +19:53 | Björn Rundlöf | 49:01 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +20:02 | Sami Louekari | 50:45 | ||
204 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +20:06 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 50:04 | ||
205 | OK Orient (118) | +20:08 | Pekka Vuorinen | 45:56 | ||
206 | Nydalens SK 3 (386) | +20:11 | Knut Lainnstaja | 53:49 | ||
207 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +20:13 | Visa Väätäinen | 54:33 | ||
208 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +20:13 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 50:57 | ||
209 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +20:15 | Peter Kolmskog | 53:50 | ||
210 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +20:18 | Jarkko Kerkola | 51:03 | ||
211 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +20:19 | Esa Korpela | 53:26 | ||
212 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +20:20 | Väinö Nurvo | 50:43 | ||
213 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +20:33 | Juha Mikkola | 50:34 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +20:35 | Ilkka Malmi | 52:05 | ||
215 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +20:38 | Tapio Järvensivu | 57:08 | ||
216 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +20:43 | Kari Paavola | 54:54 | ||
217 | OK Kape (412) | +20:43 | Lauri Lahtmäe | 53:19 | ||
218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +20:45 | Kari Valonen | 51:50 | ||
219 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +20:55 | Stefan Carlsson | 58:20 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +20:57 | Mika Rantala | 48:45 | ||
221 | US O-Team and Friends (443) | +21:01 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 54:51 | ||
222 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +21:04 | Jan Johansson | 49:47 | ||
223 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +21:07 | Sami Tirroniemi | 51:41 | ||
224 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +21:20 | Morten Christophersen | 52:39 | ||
225 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +21:26 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 57:27 | ||
226 | Midälva OK (154) | +21:26 | Marcus Eriksson | 52:32 | ||
227 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +21:30 | Ossi Autio | 52:45 | ||
228 | Navi 2 (209) | +21:31 | Juha Hartikainen | 49:10 | ||
229 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +21:36 | Pertti Kilpeläinen | 57:37 | ||
230 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +21:37 | Aleksi Lehti | 54:59 | ||
231 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +21:43 | Henrik Pettersson | 56:57 | ||
232 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +21:51 | Lars Aurebekk | 50:56 | ||
233 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +21:55 | Mikael Tjernberg | 56:54 | ||
234 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +21:56 | Samuli Heino | 55:15 | ||
235 | Liedon Parma (438) | +21:58 | Janne Peltola | 56:01 | ||
236 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +22:01 | Tuomas Kivelä | 53:53 | ||
237 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +22:02 | Marek Nömm | 52:20 | ||
238 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +22:06 | Ville Halonen | 49:06 | ||
239 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +22:07 | Jonas Giding | 48:06 | ||
240 | Lynx 3 (411) | +22:12 | Sauli Mäntylä | 55:49 | ||
241 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +22:16 | Henrik Göhl | 59:26 | ||
242 | Rasti-Pielinen (1012) | +22:16 | Petri Kiiskinen | 55:00 | ||
243 | Maarian Mahti (525) | +22:23 | Timo Riissanen | 58:15 | ||
244 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +22:24 | Lari Huusko | 58:24 | ||
245 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +22:33 | Mika Ilomäki | 53:00 | ||
246 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +22:37 | Mika Laitamäki | 51:34 | ||
247 | Bussola OK (612) | +22:42 | Willi Mueller | 55:31 | ||
248 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +22:58 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 54:40 | ||
249 | OK Tranan (198) | +23:06 | Anders Olsson | 51:43 | ||
250 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +23:21 | Asko Lautamäki | 48:56 | ||
251 | NTNUI 3 (560) | +23:22 | Petter Skedsmo | 56:14 | ||
252 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +23:23 | Timo Ahlroth | 53:36 | ||
253 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +23:26 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 55:40 | ||
254 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +23:28 | Janne Keisanen | 57:07 | ||
255 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +23:34 | Per Åkesson | 55:15 | ||
256 | Västerås SOK 2 (99) | +23:36 | Patrik Widerdal | 53:38 | ||
257 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +23:38 | Sami Kämäräinen | 57:25 | ||
258 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +23:39 | Patrik Svedjenäs | 56:33 | ||
259 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (181) | +23:44 | Pasi Oravainen | 50:45 | ||
260 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +23:47 | Teemu Laurila | 57:02 | ||
261 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +23:49 | Ari Kuokkanen | 56:37 | ||
262 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +23:50 | Vesa Pöntiö | 1:03:27 | ||
263 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +23:50 | Reima Katajamäki | 58:14 | ||
264 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +23:52 | Jan Lundbäck | 54:50 | ||
265 | OK Djerf (114) | +23:57 | Svensson Göran | 52:12 | ||
266 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +24:07 | Jarmo Lehto | 55:16 | ||
267 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +24:08 | Fajer Wennerberg | 50:16 | ||
268 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (875) | +24:08 | Antti Muro | 57:49 | ||
269 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +24:12 | Eero Enroth | 47:05 | ||
270 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +24:12 | Juhani Jetsonen | 47:21 | ||
271 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +24:14 | Carl Marttinen | 57:26 | ||
272 | Vang OL (123) | +24:14 | Ola Jan Pedersen | 56:39 | ||
273 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +24:16 | Henri Eskola | 56:25 | ||
274 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +24:17 | Markku Järvinen | 53:05 | ||
275 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +24:19 | Tanel Kannel | 57:36 | ||
276 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (297) | +24:21 | Ulf K. Rask | 57:14 | ||
277 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +24:24 | Jarmo Maaninka | 54:01 | ||
278 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +24:25 | Jonas Karlsson | 55:33 | ||
279 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +24:27 | Mikael Sundström | 51:23 | ||
280 | JOKA (335) | +24:29 | Toomas Marrandi | 53:11 | ||
281 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +24:41 | Matti Karhulahti | 51:06 | ||
282 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +24:50 | Jan-Olov Mattsson | 54:39 | ||
283 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +24:53 | Pentti Shnoro | 57:34 | ||
284 | SOK Viljan (261) | +24:56 | Tony Lövdahl | 56:17 | ||
285 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +24:56 | Petri Pellikka | 54:17 | ||
286 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +24:57 | Thomas Hirter | 46:15 | ||
287 | Medeina (189) | +25:01 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:00:13 | ||
288 | Anttolan Urheilijat (543) | +25:06 | Seppo Ollikainen | 55:50 | ||
289 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +25:22 | Johan Engvall | 58:52 | ||
290 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +25:29 | Oscar Andreassen | 58:35 | ||
291 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +25:34 | Jukka Päivinen | 56:48 | ||
292 | FK Göingarna (919) | +25:37 | Anders Selin | 52:07 | ||
293 | IFK Göteborg 4 (235) | +25:41 | Philip Gustavsson | 53:50 | ||
294 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +25:56 | Kari Enckell | 49:07 | ||
295 | Kangasala SK 5 (695) | +25:58 | Asko Vesanen | 1:06:10 | ||
296 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +26:07 | Henrik Svensson | 58:35 | ||
297 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +26:10 | Magnus Torrkulla | 50:33 | ||
298 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +26:12 | Lauri Viitanen | 56:46 | ||
299 | Rastivarsat 3 (227) | +26:18 | Markku Hämäläinen | 52:13 | ||
300 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (499) | +26:21 | Stefan Andersson | 1:04:22 | ||
301 | HuoRaPorPr (1173) | +26:24 | Petteri Vuorinen | 55:08 | ||
302 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +26:26 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:00:19 | ||
303 | Kemin Into (609) | +26:34 | Jari Lehtosaari | 55:44 | ||
304 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (687) | +26:34 | Esa Kuukka | 1:02:52 | ||
305 | Laihian Luja (357) | +26:39 | Sami Kuntola | 52:45 | ||
306 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +26:44 | Eero Hirvonen | 56:11 | ||
307 | Närpes OK (229) | +26:44 | Kenneth Smeds | 50:15 | ||
308 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +26:46 | Tomas Stenström | 46:29 | ||
309 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +26:53 | Marko Kantomaa | 53:54 | ||
310 | INUS (678) | +26:58 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 57:15 | ||
311 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +27:00 | Petri Hynninen | 56:32 | ||
312 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +27:00 | Johan Ceder | 55:48 | ||
313 | Iisalmen Visa (383) | +27:01 | Arto Mähönen | 57:47 | ||
314 | Malax IF (267) | +27:02 | Johan Holmback | 57:16 | ||
315 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +27:05 | Aki Tapper | 57:34 | ||
316 | Suonenjoen Vasama (990) | +27:13 | Sami Lyytinen | 56:56 | ||
317 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +27:15 | Vesa Vesterinen | 58:04 | ||
318 | Hiisirasti 5 (732) | +27:30 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:03:19 | ||
319 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +27:35 | Juha Einonen | 54:44 | ||
320 | OK Skogsstjärnan (140) | +27:38 | Leif Persson | 1:04:09 | ||
321 | Lynx 5 (274) | +27:45 | Ilkka Sundberg | 1:01:21 | ||
322 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +27:49 | Jaani Lantela | 47:17 | ||
323 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +28:16 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 58:15 | ||
324 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +28:37 | Tarmo Oikarinen | 55:57 | ||
325 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (731) | +28:38 | Juha Papinsaari | 54:25 | ||
326 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +28:39 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 55:46 | ||
327 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +28:41 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:03:09 | ||
328 | SC Savilahden Woima (582) | +28:43 | Timo Hämäläinen | 57:59 | ||
329 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +29:00 | Mikko Lampi | 55:06 | ||
330 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +29:03 | Jaakko Sorri | 59:53 | ||
331 | Paimion Rasti 4 (704) | +29:04 | Valtteri Mulari | 55:09 | ||
332 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +29:13 | Antti Uotila | 1:02:18 | ||
333 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +29:23 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 55:30 | ||
334 | OK77 2 (100) | +29:26 | Jan Biström | 50:50 | ||
335 | Hakan Hiiltomiehet (370) | +30:01 | Petri Rolig | 58:43 | ||
336 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (503) | +30:04 | Tero Heikkilä | 45:08 | ||
337 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (571) | +30:04 | Juha Inkilä | 58:24 | ||
338 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +30:06 | Juha Vienna | 1:05:13 | ||
339 | Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura (947) | +30:08 | Teemu Laasanen | 55:48 | ||
340 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +30:10 | Pietari Sorri | 52:52 | ||
341 | Skogslöparna 3 (959) | +30:11 | Gunnar Sjölund | 1:05:40 | ||
342 | Akilles OK (390) | +30:13 | Björn Alden | 1:02:25 | ||
343 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +30:14 | Magnus Andersson | 55:08 | ||
344 | Koulutustaidon Laitos (1212) | +30:15 | Mika Kulmala | 50:02 | ||
345 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +30:20 | Lasse Lepistö | 56:31 | ||
346 | OK Gisle (374) | +30:20 | Daniel Stenberg | 59:34 | ||
347 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +30:21 | Jarmo Reiman | 55:06 | ||
348 | IF Åland (152) | +30:22 | Benny Blomster | 57:16 | ||
349 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +30:24 | Keijo Vaara | 1:02:42 | ||
350 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +30:24 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 56:11 | ||
351 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +30:25 | Tuomas Asikainen | 58:24 | ||
352 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +30:32 | Mika Honkasalo | 51:20 | ||
353 | Karjaan Ura (805) | +30:36 | Jesper Andersson | 56:10 | ||
354 | Northern Wind (493) | +30:38 | Pavel Kalaidin | 51:54 | ||
355 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +30:39 | Peter Westerberg | 1:07:45 | ||
356 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +30:41 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 56:22 | ||
357 | Järla IF OK 2 (1076) | +30:44 | Bengt Hall | 52:27 | ||
358 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +30:47 | Ville Lindqvist | 58:03 | ||
359 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +30:50 | Markus Marvela | 59:30 | ||
360 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +31:05 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:10:10 | ||
361 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +31:18 | Joel Ahlqvist | 54:10 | ||
362 | SK Savo (196) | +31:27 | Antti Rönnemaa | 49:42 | ||
363 | Valbo AIF (588) | +31:33 | Thomas Carlsson | 52:44 | ||
364 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +31:34 | Gustav Näsman | 48:06 | ||
365 | Hiiumaa OK (330) | +31:38 | Indrek Reitalu | 59:31 | ||
366 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +31:40 | Seppo Viippola | 1:02:16 | ||
367 | Koo-Vee 4 (536) | +31:43 | Jari Rantala | 1:03:07 | ||
368 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (887) | +31:54 | Tuomas Majuri | 1:09:00 | ||
369 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +31:56 | Ari Enroth | 52:11 | ||
370 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +31:57 | Lauri Laine | 53:59 | ||
371 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (272) | +32:12 | Mats Berg | 1:01:02 | ||
372 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +32:42 | Johan Ryno | 54:28 | ||
373 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +32:47 | Frode Risbråthe | 53:22 | ||
374 | Leppävaaran Sisu (405) | +32:51 | Vesa Roivas | 1:04:13 | ||
375 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +32:52 | Raimo Itkonen | 54:47 | ||
376 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (524) | +32:59 | Andrej Fershalov | 1:03:01 | ||
377 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +33:16 | Mika Tuononen | 1:05:43 | ||
378 | Rastivarsat 5 (635) | +33:57 | Toni Tuomala | 1:01:52 | ||
379 | Rastiketut (262) | +34:11 | Timo Hoskari | 54:59 | ||
380 | IFK Enskede (322) | +34:22 | Per Jansson | 55:09 | ||
381 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +34:29 | Markku Joensuu | 1:00:45 | ||
382 | Oulun NMKY (436) | +34:30 | Ville Ruokamo | 50:42 | ||
383 | Rakvere OK (380) | +34:33 | Margus Venelaine | 59:54 | ||
384 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +34:36 | Fredrik Björklund | 1:07:12 | ||
385 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (648) | +34:36 | Esa Toivonen | 54:15 | ||
386 | Puolangan Ryhti (432) | +34:37 | Hannu Karila | 54:22 | ||
387 | Kangasala SK 7 (614) | +34:37 | Markku Huikkola | 1:04:28 | ||
388 | Korven Honka (442) | +34:39 | Pasi Märkälä | 53:55 | ||
389 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (480) | +34:40 | Markku Helle | 1:03:39 | ||
390 | Vyborg-orientir (904) | +34:41 | Sergey Mashuk | 56:46 | ||
391 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +34:42 | Pekka Muukkonen | 56:28 | ||
392 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (799) | +34:42 | Eero Hautala | 56:05 | ||
393 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +34:44 | Ali Mättölä | 49:14 | ||
394 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +34:44 | Pauli Kukkola | 52:46 | ||
395 | OK Denseln 3 (679) | +34:46 | Henrik Pettersson | 56:23 | ||
396 | Alajärven Ankkurit (439) | +34:49 | Timo Rintala | 56:19 | ||
397 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +34:54 | Jyrki Tuokko | 53:50 | ||
398 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +34:57 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 56:19 | ||
399 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (651) | +34:58 | Juha Lehtonen | 52:03 | ||
400 | Säyneisen Salpa (325) | +35:04 | Pyry Kettunen | 56:08 | ||
401 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +35:13 | Rauno Autio | 1:00:39 | ||
402 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +35:17 | Björn Reger | 55:33 | ||
403 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +35:18 | Nils Liljeström | 1:02:09 | ||
404 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +35:18 | Pasi Rujala | 52:34 | ||
405 | Hiisirasti 6 (545) | +35:27 | Mika Ruuhiala | 57:09 | ||
406 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +35:28 | Panu Heiska | 52:57 | ||
407 | VirRvA (589) | +35:33 | Jarmo Leino | 56:55 | ||
408 | Kokkosenkylän rasti ja Risa (456) | +35:35 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:06:51 | ||
409 | IFK Göteborg 3 (292) | +35:35 | Peter Asp | 55:11 | ||
410 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1184) | +35:37 | Eero Kiiskinen | 1:01:17 | ||
411 | Oulun Raksa (567) | +35:39 | Timo Kivelä | 53:08 | ||
412 | MS Parma 3 (344) | +35:40 | Juha Lehtola | 1:03:21 | ||
413 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +35:44 | Markku Kivistö | 57:12 | ||
414 | Kemijoki Oy (1111) | +35:45 | Mikko Ojanaho | 56:45 | ||
415 | Himangan Urheilijat (441) | +35:49 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:10:12 | ||
416 | Hukka Suunta (709) | +35:51 | Jouni Haara | 1:07:37 | ||
417 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +35:53 | Risto Metsälä | 57:38 | ||
418 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (418) | +36:04 | Antti Malkamäki | 1:04:14 | ||
419 | OK Älvsjö Örby (334) | +36:19 | Mats Zackrisson | 1:02:32 | ||
420 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +36:44 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 54:03 | ||
421 | OK Södertörn 2 (1113) | +36:50 | Magnus Jöngren | 59:49 | ||
422 | Turun NMKY (342) | +36:55 | Jussi Karttila | 54:17 | ||
423 | Skogslöparna (158) | +37:07 | Anders Sundin | 1:02:00 | ||
424 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +37:09 | Tom Stenlund | 1:02:34 | ||
425 | Delta 4 (1089) | +37:09 | Risto Wessman | 1:03:56 | ||
426 | ZSKA Sivatti (856) | +37:19 | Jouni Haikonen | 1:10:26 | ||
427 | OK Skarpdal (1004) | +37:35 | Petter Rönnlöf | 59:23 | ||
428 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (388) | +37:40 | Jarmo Leppänen | 59:03 | ||
429 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +37:42 | Nikolai Fedorov | 1:03:12 | ||
430 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +37:47 | Jani Riissanen | 59:55 | ||
431 | RAE ROK (302) | +37:49 | Heigo Pöld | 1:06:19 | ||
432 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (682) | +37:56 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:00:53 | ||
433 | Perhon Kiri (605) | +37:59 | Marko Kivelä | 1:04:02 | ||
434 | Juvan Tili Oy (659) | +38:19 | Pertti Karjalainen | 55:10 | ||
435 | Järfälla OK 3 (1133) | +38:19 | Lennart Hamberg | 57:10 | ||
436 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +38:26 | Lasse Raassina | 54:36 | ||
437 | NMP Roamers (634) | +38:35 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:07:20 | ||
438 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +38:42 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:03:54 | ||
439 | Lynx 6 (628) | +38:43 | Tero Aaltonen | 57:24 | ||
440 | Stormin Teräs (343) | +38:46 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:00:17 | ||
441 | Rastiketut 2 (593) | +38:46 | Ismo Hoskari | 58:11 | ||
442 | Lauttakylän Luja (967) | +38:49 | Heikki Norri | 59:49 | ||
443 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (353) | +38:50 | Arto Tilaeus | 55:59 | ||
444 | IK Trenne (280) | +38:52 | John Johansson | 1:04:08 | ||
445 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +38:54 | Markku Mäkelä | 57:42 | ||
446 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +38:55 | Jari Immonen | 54:17 | ||
447 | Lehtimäen Jyske (926) | +38:57 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:14:50 | ||
448 | Alahärmän Kisa (1068) | +39:03 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:05:27 | ||
449 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +39:04 | Sergey Leshev | 58:53 | ||
450 | Delta 6 (428) | +39:05 | Petteri Hernelahti | 58:55 | ||
451 | NCS Sport (558) | +39:12 | Jere Laurila | 59:03 | ||
452 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +39:16 | Janne Pellinen | 59:55 | ||
453 | Navi 4 (761) | +39:20 | Teppo Hujala | 1:07:58 | ||
454 | OK Nylund (1110) | +39:25 | Erik Nylund | 1:05:36 | ||
455 | NMP Roamers 2 (1143) | +39:26 | Tero Kuusinen | 1:06:56 | ||
456 | YKM-78/Stora Enso Metsä (1130) | +39:29 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 1:07:53 | ||
457 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (969) | +39:32 | Ismo Nopanen | 1:02:12 | ||
458 | Kuhmon Peurat (232) | +39:35 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 1:05:32 | ||
459 | Centrum OK (157) | +39:36 | Don Bolla Karoli | 1:05:50 | ||
460 | Wing OK 2 (294) | +39:38 | Arne Dybdahl | 56:09 | ||
461 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +39:47 | Stefan Nynäs | 58:50 | ||
462 | SOC Asikkala (828) | +39:50 | Martti Mäkelä | 58:55 | ||
463 | Suomusjärven Sisu 5 (1019) | +39:51 | Timo Himberg | 57:03 | ||
464 | Rasti E4 4 (624) | +40:08 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 54:35 | ||
465 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +40:31 | Erkki Peltokangas | 1:01:02 | ||
466 | Opticoncept (641) | +40:33 | Markku Alakoski | 1:01:42 | ||
467 | Suunta-101 5 (127) | +40:38 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:09:19 | ||
468 | Kainuun Prikaati (925) | +40:41 | Risto Moilanen | 1:01:00 | ||
469 | Kristinehamns OK (219) | +40:42 | Anders Mikaelsson | 1:02:33 | ||
470 | Samppalinnan Voima (661) | +40:52 | Pertti Välimäki | 1:07:57 | ||
471 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1024) | +40:56 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:01:50 | ||
472 | Lapin Sudet (496) | +41:01 | Tapio Pussinen | 1:11:01 | ||
473 | Kangasala SK 4 (631) | +41:08 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:08:16 | ||
474 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (484) | +41:18 | Kalle Rantala | 57:30 | ||
475 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +41:22 | Timo Varis | 1:02:40 | ||
476 | Rasti E4 6 (1224) | +41:27 | Toni Pitkänen | 56:07 | ||
477 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (492) | +41:34 | Petteri Heino | 58:05 | ||
478 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (509) | +41:38 | Jouko Peipinen | 59:58 | ||
479 | Paimion Rasti 3 (309) | +41:44 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:01:42 | ||
480 | Bromma-Vällingby sok (437) | +41:47 | Ola Holgersson | 1:08:51 | ||
481 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (738) | +41:48 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:00:50 | ||
482 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (285) | +41:54 | Jukka Kemppainen | 56:06 | ||
483 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (740) | +41:57 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:03:28 | ||
484 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (504) | +42:02 | Vermo Siim | 1:02:14 | ||
485 | SK Vuoksi 2 (237) | +42:04 | Vesa Tonder | 1:10:01 | ||
486 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (539) | +42:08 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:11:30 | ||
487 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (652) | +42:14 | Timo Ronkainen | 58:47 | ||
488 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (580) | +42:17 | Tapio Annala | 59:58 | ||
489 | Juholat jukolassa (1157) | +42:19 | Tero Lahtinen | 1:00:06 | ||
490 | Liedon Parma 2 (749) | +42:22 | Samuli Havia | 1:02:59 | ||
491 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (957) | +42:22 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:03:30 | ||
492 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (220) | +42:24 | Pertti Ovaska | 1:00:18 | ||
493 | OK Löftan (1166) | +42:25 | Torkel Davidsson | 1:14:41 | ||
494 | Stora Enso Timber (1081) | +42:28 | Aki Myllärinen | 55:01 | ||
495 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (658) | +42:29 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 55:59 | ||
496 | Tervakosken UA (581) | +42:34 | Jari Leipijärvi | 1:00:59 | ||
497 | Epilän Esa (413) | +42:35 | Eero Haapasalmi | 57:20 | ||
498 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1080) | +42:41 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:08:08 | ||
499 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (513) | +42:43 | Aku Korhonen | 1:08:53 | ||
500 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (505) | +42:45 | Mika Rautanen | 1:08:06 | ||
501 | XYZ (258) | +42:46 | Risto Peltola | 1:12:04 | ||
502 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (471) | +42:48 | Teppo Valtonen | 1:08:12 | ||
503 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (494) | +42:56 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:18:27 | ||
504 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (367) | +42:59 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 58:38 | ||
505 | OC Toffee (457) | +43:04 | Jussi Viero | 58:44 | ||
506 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (310) | +43:07 | Harri Tasanen | 1:09:57 | ||
507 | OK Vivill (376) | +43:11 | Rok Andreas Samuelsson | 52:43 | ||
508 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (430) | +43:14 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:04:49 | ||
509 | Hankasalmen Hanka (586) | +43:16 | Janne Manninen | 1:05:22 | ||
510 | Lynx 4 (532) | +43:20 | Petri Savilahti | 1:04:14 | ||
511 | NTNUI 4 (467) | +43:21 | Tor Einar Hårstadhangen | 1:12:04 | ||
512 | Mesikämmenet (431) | +43:27 | Kari Tolonen | 58:18 | ||
513 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +43:29 | Vesa Tuviala | 55:16 | ||
514 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (468) | +43:30 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:01:01 | ||
515 | Rasti-Jyry (250) | +43:37 | Reko Lundan | 1:05:42 | ||
516 | Köping-Kolsva OK (352) | +43:37 | Robert Grann | 58:55 | ||
517 | Kyrös-Rasti (373) | +43:44 | Juha Niinimäki | 56:20 | ||
518 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +43:45 | Kenneth Skaug | 1:06:00 | ||
519 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +43:45 | Risto Oja | 59:13 | ||
520 | Raisu Lumous (538) | +44:06 | Petri Mustonen | 1:01:27 | ||
521 | Suunta-Veikot (550) | +44:09 | Auvo Viita-aho | 59:25 | ||
522 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +44:12 | Juho Näsi | 1:04:16 | ||
523 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +44:12 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:04:42 | ||
524 | Aron Haka (803) | +44:13 | Juhani Kattilakoski | 1:04:53 | ||
525 | Recycle Bin (1201) | +44:14 | Ari Saarivaara | 1:05:21 | ||
526 | OK Denseln 4 (639) | +44:16 | Lars Hertil | 1:12:07 | ||
527 | Luumäen Rasti (463) | +44:20 | Heikki Ovaska | 1:04:26 | ||
528 | I-Print (1210) | +44:20 | Hannu Lusa | 1:06:27 | ||
529 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (446) | +44:22 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:00:29 | ||
530 | YLEn Suunta (594) | +44:24 | Jouko Karamo | 58:31 | ||
531 | Akilles OK 2 (670) | +44:25 | Roger Helenius | 58:32 | ||
532 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1137) | +44:27 | Jarmo Sjöblom | 1:06:38 | ||
533 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (419) | +44:28 | Ben Wickholm | 1:00:57 | ||
534 | Imatran Passipojat (497) | +44:30 | Kosti Paunonen | 1:01:43 | ||
535 | Pääesikunta 2 (449) | +44:34 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:05:30 | ||
536 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1093) | +44:34 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:05:24 | ||
537 | Suunnaton Into (1001) | +44:38 | Tapio Halme | 1:09:54 | ||
538 | Kangasala SK 6 (527) | +44:39 | Pentti Palm | 1:05:36 | ||
539 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (665) | +44:39 | Timo Vilkko | 1:04:43 | ||
540 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (949) | +44:40 | Kari Saastamoinen | 51:50 | ||
541 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (751) | +44:41 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:00:16 | ||
542 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1195) | +44:42 | Sami Kähkönen | 1:10:18 | ||
543 | Solf IK (675) | +44:44 | Pher Aura | 1:04:28 | ||
544 | FK Finn-Ljungby (447) | +44:44 | Carl Svensson | 1:10:00 | ||
545 | Navi 6 (1206) | +44:47 | Kari Pajunen | 1:13:36 | ||
546 | Urjalan Urheilijat (590) | +44:53 | Matti Roivas | 1:14:42 | ||
547 | Savon Suunta (410) | +44:55 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:10:18 | ||
548 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (295) | +45:08 | Ismo Turunen | 1:00:49 | ||
549 | Lapin Safarit (632) | +45:08 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 1:05:18 | ||
550 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (951) | +45:12 | Jari Simola | 1:05:15 | ||
551 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (680) | +45:14 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:04:54 | ||
552 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (720) | +45:17 | Risto Partanen | 1:03:17 | ||
553 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (579) | +45:27 | Jari Ojala | 1:08:32 | ||
554 | UPM-Kymmene Metsä Keski-Suo (183) | +45:34 | Kari Hänninen | 1:02:14 | ||
555 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (927) | +45:38 | Sami Hovinen | 1:01:46 | ||
556 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (770) | +45:40 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:05:53 | ||
557 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (753) | +45:43 | Mika Valkonen | 1:03:09 | ||
558 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +45:52 | Pertti Itkonen | 1:02:03 | ||
559 | Säteri Oy (1176) | +45:54 | Antti Saarinen | 1:06:06 | ||
560 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (284) | +45:55 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:05:56 | ||
561 | OK Flygpojkarna (649) | +46:11 | Ville Mikkola | 1:08:20 | ||
562 | Navi 3 (384) | +46:14 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:03:49 | ||
563 | Pihkaniskat 2 (570) | +46:21 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:00:47 | ||
564 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (434) | +46:27 | Jouko Urvikko | 1:15:52 | ||
565 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (479) | +47:03 | Mikko Setälä | 1:02:23 | ||
566 | Palokan Partiolaiset (712) | +47:04 | Timo Karhinen | 1:02:52 | ||
567 | Paimion Rasti 5 (671) | +47:07 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:01:04 | ||
568 | Lemin Eskot (569) | +47:08 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:11:39 | ||
569 | Vänkypannu (1115) | +47:08 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:06:59 | ||
570 | Linnankiertäjät (886) | +47:11 | Kim Mattsson | 1:01:30 | ||
571 | Närpes OK 2 (760) | +47:14 | Björn Rosenqvist | 1:03:42 | ||
572 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (360) | +47:16 | Harri Pelkonen | 58:12 | ||
573 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (654) | +47:17 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:02:42 | ||
574 | Atria Oyj (1158) | +47:17 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:00:05 | ||
575 | OK77 3 (226) | +47:23 | Petri Tötterman | 59:46 | ||
576 | Kälviän Tarmo (502) | +47:26 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:04:20 | ||
577 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (276) | +47:29 | Matti Suorsa | 1:05:19 | ||
578 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (769) | +47:30 | Mikko Myllymäki | 1:07:55 | ||
579 | Parkanon Urheilijat (574) | +47:32 | Erkki Taanila | 1:13:48 | ||
580 | Pälkäneen Lukko (350) | +47:32 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:08:04 | ||
581 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (408) | +47:35 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:13:03 | ||
582 | Liivin Tuki (896) | +47:38 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:07:55 | ||
583 | Espoon Suunta 11 (849) | +47:49 | Juhani Liukkonen | 1:04:06 | ||
584 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (993) | +47:50 | Seppo Aspholm | 1:09:38 | ||
585 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (399) | +47:53 | Jarkko Peltola | 1:01:25 | ||
586 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (517) | +47:53 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:03:49 | ||
587 | Siilin Rasti (637) | +47:55 | Heikki Laininen | 1:09:41 | ||
588 | Pihkaniskat 4 (771) | +47:59 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 1:15:39 | ||
589 | Koskelankylän Riento (617) | +48:00 | Lasse Qvist | 59:25 | ||
590 | OK Milan Nora (1202) | +48:05 | Henrik Pettersson | 1:03:16 | ||
591 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (664) | +48:16 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:04:49 | ||
592 | Rejlers IF (1030) | +48:28 | Anders Eriksson | 1:04:01 | ||
593 | Siikaisten Sisu (1127) | +48:37 | Jukka Koivumäki | 1:08:39 | ||
594 | Tierps SOK (1126) | +48:41 | Johan Nordström | 55:59 | ||
595 | Löytänen Rastit (889) | +48:43 | Petri Talvitie | 1:18:59 | ||
596 | Helsingin umpihankihiihtäjä (1193) | +48:44 | Sampsa Kiuru | 1:03:17 | ||
597 | SK Savo 3 (451) | +48:45 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:02:51 | ||
598 | Pihkaniskat 8 (763) | +48:49 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:06:34 | ||
599 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (595) | +48:51 | Tero Nissilä | 59:49 | ||
600 | Rasti-Perniö (349) | +49:12 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:00:20 | ||
601 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1194) | +49:13 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 1:15:28 | ||
602 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (345) | +49:18 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:00:20 | ||
603 | Kaakon Rasti (596) | +49:20 | Jari Lakka | 1:09:52 | ||
604 | Vaalan Karhu (616) | +49:22 | Matti Nummi | 1:10:06 | ||
605 | Eskilstunafors OL (396) | +49:27 | Oskar Larsson | 1:07:18 | ||
606 | Rastivarsat 6 (686) | +49:37 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:09:08 | ||
607 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (676) | +49:38 | Hannu Erkiö | 1:09:36 | ||
608 | OK Skeidi (333) | +49:39 | Arve Glittum | 1:02:05 | ||
609 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (541) | +49:46 | Toivo Hietala | 1:10:01 | ||
610 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (774) | +49:49 | Panu Rahkila | 1:06:52 | ||
611 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (354) | +49:51 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:01:11 | ||
612 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (281) | +49:52 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:07:34 | ||
613 | Salon Viesti (566) | +49:55 | Esko Kaski | 1:08:34 | ||
614 | Teekkarireserviläiset Ry (880) | +50:16 | Mikko Rönkkö | 59:37 | ||
615 | Oulun Suunnistajat (1159) | +50:17 | Esa Kunnari | 1:02:04 | ||
616 | Medone 2 (1100) | +50:19 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:00:33 | ||
617 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (321) | +50:22 | Antti Lepistö | 1:01:10 | ||
618 | Skogslöparna 2 (691) | +50:27 | Lennart Strandberg | 1:02:04 | ||
619 | Silva Vikings (681) | +50:27 | Lars Stenback | 1:01:19 | ||
620 | Lohimaan Rasti (759) | +50:27 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 1:06:15 | ||
621 | OK Ilves (296) | +50:33 | Kaido Hallik | 1:10:29 | ||
622 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (619) | +50:38 | Ari Parviainen | 1:00:30 | ||
623 | Golgin-Laite (853) | +50:40 | Katja Golgi | 1:00:19 | ||
624 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (937) | +50:40 | Peo Olsen | 1:04:17 | ||
625 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (688) | +50:46 | Kalle Poikonen | 1:03:10 | ||
626 | Pikku Hukat (920) | +50:46 | Antti Nykänen | 1:03:25 | ||
627 | OK Kampen Revisited (546) | +50:48 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:06:39 | ||
628 | Suomussalmen Rasti (318) | +50:54 | Keijo Kanniainen | 1:06:24 | ||
629 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (867) | +50:54 | Ismo Marjunen | 1:00:14 | ||
630 | Maasotakoulu (610) | +50:57 | Ilkka Kemppi | 1:08:04 | ||
631 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (630) | +50:58 | Seppo Hakala | 1:03:34 | ||
632 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (421) | +50:59 | Petri Palmunen | 1:06:41 | ||
633 | Utin Haukat (928) | +51:02 | Tino Savolainen | 1:07:24 | ||
634 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (719) | +51:04 | Antero Karvinen | 1:07:27 | ||
635 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (903) | +51:04 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:08:14 | ||
636 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (562) | +51:07 | Reima Vainio | 1:06:37 | ||
637 | IFK Moras Ok 2 (448) | +51:09 | Mats-Erik Ax | 59:02 | ||
638 | Rastihaukat (534) | +51:11 | Esko Sorri | 1:09:59 | ||
639 | Malax IF 2 (746) | +51:18 | Rune Bergström | 1:18:00 | ||
640 | OK Grip Mariefred (1096) | +51:23 | Ola Eriksson | 1:02:10 | ||
641 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (355) | +51:35 | Timo Saarenpää | 1:13:01 | ||
642 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1139) | +51:41 | Thomas Lundström | 1:11:23 | ||
643 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (789) | +51:57 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:06:29 | ||
644 | Nilsiän Nujakka (861) | +52:26 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:05:18 | ||
645 | Verttuun Namika (1208) | +52:29 | Olli Harju | 1:03:33 | ||
646 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +52:31 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 1:03:03 | ||
647 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1086) | +52:46 | Arto Korhonen | 1:07:58 | ||
648 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (453) | +53:01 | Unto Tanttu | 1:05:45 | ||
649 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (710) | +53:04 | Reijo Honkanen | 1:09:28 | ||
650 | Maarian Mahti 2 (548) | +53:05 | Risto Ahtinen | 1:04:12 | ||
651 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (940) | +53:06 | Ari Niiranen | 1:01:15 | ||
652 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (429) | +53:07 | Tatu Saari | 1:03:41 | ||
653 | Tullinge SK 3 (461) | +53:11 | Göran Olsson | 1:08:23 | ||
654 | Inkeroisten Terho (775) | +53:13 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:07:22 | ||
655 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (501) | +53:15 | Åge Liljeström | 59:53 | ||
656 | Kainuun Sinitakit (677) | +53:16 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:03:58 | ||
657 | Midälva OK 2 (313) | +53:17 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:09:04 | ||
658 | Altia (943) | +53:20 | Seppo Halttunen | 1:12:15 | ||
659 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (660) | +53:22 | Reijo Kiiskinen | 1:13:55 | ||
660 | CSC (1017) | +53:22 | Pekka Lehtovuori | 1:10:47 | ||
661 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (1013) | +53:28 | Mauri Karnaattu | 1:12:01 | ||
662 | Höytiäisen Lahna-Veikot (1149) | +53:30 | Harri Rytkönen | 1:07:16 | ||
663 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (706) | +53:32 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:14:13 | ||
664 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (808) | +53:34 | Ari Kumpumäki | 1:00:59 | ||
665 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1084) | +53:35 | Eero Auvinen | 1:08:40 | ||
666 | Piikkiön Kehitys (462) | +53:36 | Esa Viitanen | 1:19:00 | ||
667 | Sippurasti 3 (899) | +53:38 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 1:13:08 | ||
668 | Koneen Kerho (645) | +53:39 | Mikko Palomäki | 1:05:08 | ||
669 | Helsingin Taxi Team (711) | +53:43 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:06:15 | ||
670 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1205) | +53:44 | Timo Pirilä | 1:02:59 | ||
671 | Kajaanin Kuohu (510) | +53:46 | Markku Tolonen | 1:07:57 | ||
672 | Partiolippukunta Susiveikot (1031) | +53:48 | Mikael Sillfors | 1:14:35 | ||
673 | Leksands OK 3 (385) | +53:50 | Lars-Göran Karlsson | 58:25 | ||
674 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (470) | +53:52 | Aku Hurskainen | 1:08:30 | ||
675 | OK Raseborg 2 (464) | +53:53 | Sune Forsström | 1:06:20 | ||
676 | Hirvensalon Heitto (519) | +53:53 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:09:11 | ||
677 | RasTiimi 2 (869) | +54:14 | Martti Leppälä | 1:07:15 | ||
678 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (629) | +54:19 | Tero Karvinen | 1:06:58 | ||
679 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1228) | +54:19 | Jukka-Pekka Sorvisto | 1:07:13 | ||
680 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (514) | +54:21 | Timo Puronurmi | 1:06:49 | ||
681 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (748) | +54:21 | Keijo Kuitunen | 1:09:24 | ||
682 | Muuramen Rasti (809) | +54:31 | Esko Junttila | 1:09:48 | ||
683 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (894) | +54:33 | Seppo Ruuskanen | 1:09:53 | ||
684 | Raision Kuula (1069) | +54:45 | Hannu Suikki | 1:04:59 | ||
685 | Juuan Jänne (782) | +54:50 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:23:17 | ||
686 | IK Falken 2 (283) | +54:59 | Sune Hagström | 1:21:32 | ||
687 | Rastikarhut 3 (485) | +55:11 | Teppo Lanne | 1:07:29 | ||
688 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (986) | +55:13 | Seppo Raula | 1:06:07 | ||
689 | Team Gulo gulo (1168) | +55:16 | Markku Rehberger | 1:06:46 | ||
690 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (454) | +55:38 | Ari Nieminen | 1:21:01 | ||
691 | X-suunnistajat (591) | +56:55 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:13:39 | ||
692 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (482) | +56:57 | Jukka Pukkila | 1:24:19 | ||
693 | Team KUOLO (890) | +56:59 | Ossi Nerg | 1:31:09 | ||
694 | Kannuksen Ura (387) | +57:00 | Risto Posio | 58:54 | ||
695 | Meridea (1182) | +57:03 | Pekka Rehn | 1:16:02 | ||
696 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (841) | +57:04 | Ulf Höglund | 1:03:55 | ||
697 | Rastikarhut 2 (603) | +57:06 | Tapio Jakobsson | 59:56 | ||
698 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (1225) | +57:09 | Henry Kouronen | 1:07:38 | ||
699 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (900) | +57:15 | Niclas Calden | 1:03:40 | ||
700 | Esasähkö (626) | +57:20 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:06:44 | ||
701 | Lappeen Riento 3 (486) | +57:21 | Pekka Junnikkala | 1:06:56 | ||
702 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (830) | +57:22 | Olavi Heinonen | 1:10:19 | ||
703 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +57:23 | Henri Taanila | 1:10:31 | ||
704 | IF Brahe 3 (857) | +57:30 | Kaj Lindell | 1:12:52 | ||
705 | OK Botnia 3 (855) | +57:33 | Kenneth Lassila | 53:55 | ||
706 | Wonkamiehet (1175) | +57:34 | Ville Möttönen | 1:01:06 | ||
707 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (331) | +57:36 | Paavo Kivelä | 1:11:16 | ||
708 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (506) | +57:45 | Timo Puustinen | 1:16:19 | ||
709 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (368) | +57:49 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:08:04 | ||
710 | Rasti Reipas 2 (895) | +57:53 | Risto Kangas | 1:16:15 | ||
711 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (653) | +57:54 | Mikko Javanainen | 1:01:05 | ||
712 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +57:55 | Harri Simola | 1:13:09 | ||
713 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (674) | +57:56 | Jari Forss | 1:16:10 | ||
714 | OK Terjärv (475) | +58:00 | Magnus Nygård | 1:05:49 | ||
715 | Auroran Pärske (1136) | +58:01 | Jussi Utriainen | 1:08:52 | ||
716 | Konneveden Urheilijat (826) | +58:04 | Markku Häyrinen | 59:49 | ||
717 | Keravan Kaupunki (1016) | +58:05 | Tapani Hilvenius | 1:20:05 | ||
718 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (472) | +58:06 | jussi Plathn | 1:07:58 | ||
719 | Pihkaniskat 10 (392) | +58:07 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:09:20 | ||
720 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (551) | +58:09 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:15:32 | ||
721 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (891) | +58:10 | Pentti Karppinen | 1:13:56 | ||
722 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +58:15 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:14:10 | ||
723 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (792) | +58:19 | Arto Tasapuro | 1:01:49 | ||
724 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (458) | +58:21 | Jari Turto | 1:10:42 | ||
725 | Kuoreveden Kärki (516) | +58:21 | Matti Huhtinen | 1:08:26 | ||
726 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (568) | +58:26 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:02:39 | ||
727 | Iivola Tiimi (700) | +58:27 | Pekka Peltoniemi | 1:17:13 | ||
728 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (491) | +58:29 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:08:06 | ||
729 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (724) | +58:30 | Pekka Rantila | 1:08:13 | ||
730 | Tamrock (851) | +58:34 | Jari Kymäläinen | 1:09:18 | ||
731 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (554) | +58:35 | Sami Niemensivu | 1:14:20 | ||
732 | Rautalammin Urheilijat 2 (929) | +58:36 | Aapo Varis | 1:05:59 | ||
733 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (836) | +58:39 | Markku Kuula | 1:20:18 | ||
734 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1179) | +58:41 | Tommi Alanko | 1:14:19 | ||
735 | Hernemäen Porina (707) | +58:43 | Harri Jokela | 1:20:57 | ||
736 | Hiidenkiertäjät (607) | +58:44 | Mauri Toppari | 1:13:34 | ||
737 | Rastikarhut 5 (1188) | +58:46 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:06:08 | ||
738 | Evijärven Urheilijat (781) | +58:48 | Martti Joutsen | 1:10:23 | ||
739 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (800) | +58:52 | Esko Kiuru | 1:08:05 | ||
740 | SK-0K (988) | +58:54 | Risto Hänninen | 1:19:48 | ||
741 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (346) | +58:55 | Petri Tolonen | 1:12:24 | ||
742 | Porvoon Urheilijat (633) | +58:57 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:05:49 | ||
743 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (773) | +58:57 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:03:16 | ||
744 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1216) | +58:59 | Reijo Hokka | 1:13:01 | ||
745 | Tecnomen (735) | +59:01 | Ari Paganus | 1:05:49 | ||
746 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1122) | +59:02 | Juris Pupainis | 1:14:25 | ||
747 | Iin Yritys (508) | +59:03 | Heikki Nöjd | 1:05:03 | ||
748 | Radiosuuntaajat (999) | +59:06 | Semi Helin | 1:10:16 | ||
749 | Fagersta OK (1185) | +59:06 | Carl-Erik Berglöw | 1:09:05 | ||
750 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (983) | +59:09 | Tomi Löfman | 52:55 | ||
751 | OK Botnia 4 (694) | +59:18 | Stig Sundqvist | 1:10:08 | ||
752 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (752) | +59:22 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:13:06 | ||
753 | Espoon Suunta 9 (540) | +59:24 | Tapio Leino | 1:12:02 | ||
754 | Svf Norrskog (1163) | +59:26 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:06:06 | ||
755 | Outokumpu Zinc (797) | +59:31 | Antti Mourujärvi | 1:12:16 | ||
756 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (561) | +59:32 | Aimo Kangas | 57:49 | ||
757 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (768) | +59:38 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:02:39 | ||
758 | KK team Pohjalainen (613) | +59:39 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:06:22 | ||
759 | Valtra (824) | +59:39 | Ari Varis | 59:57 | ||
760 | Pääesikunta (444) | +59:41 | Jouni Lipponen | 1:12:42 | ||
761 | Rasti 88 2 (798) | +59:45 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:04:05 | ||
762 | M-real Kompa (618) | +59:47 | Ari Manninen | 1:15:33 | ||
763 | Mellunkylän Kontio (812) | +59:51 | Jarmo Rantala | 1:10:51 | ||
764 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (742) | +1:00:09 | Janne Hyyppä | 57:28 | ||
765 | Mesikämmenet 3 (1178) | +1:00:27 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:12:50 | ||
766 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (696) | +1:00:46 | Manne Junnilainen | 1:07:27 | ||
767 | Auran Vannas (754) | +1:00:46 | Mikko Miettinen | 1:15:10 | ||
768 | Iisu 2 (743) | +1:00:50 | Antti Välikangas | 1:13:48 | ||
769 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (882) | +1:00:50 | Pauli Lahma | 1:14:43 | ||
770 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (544) | +1:00:55 | Antti Mäki | 1:10:28 | ||
771 | Järvenpään Palo (369) | +1:00:59 | Markku Salminen | 1:07:31 | ||
772 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1055) | +1:01:02 | Kurt Kokko | 1:18:19 | ||
773 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (741) | +1:01:02 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:04:17 | ||
774 | Lahden Kaleva (662) | +1:01:08 | Alpo Laitinen | 1:18:02 | ||
775 | Laukaan Urheilijat (478) | +1:01:09 | Antti Leinonen | 57:46 | ||
776 | Laitasaaren Veto (780) | +1:01:09 | Eino Nummi | 1:17:36 | ||
777 | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (1087) | +1:01:10 | Marko Hänninen | 1:05:28 | ||
778 | Pihkaniskat 7 (902) | +1:01:17 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 1:12:02 | ||
779 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (811) | +1:01:42 | Jouko Juntunen | 1:10:49 | ||
780 | Mesikämmenet 2 (673) | +1:01:54 | Tapio Reijula | 1:07:37 | ||
781 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (865) | +1:01:56 | Marko Nygård | 59:32 | ||
782 | VRU Hyvinkää (838) | +1:01:57 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:00:47 | ||
783 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (921) | +1:01:58 | Arttu Laine | 1:08:47 | ||
784 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +1:01:59 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:11:10 | ||
785 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (1141) | +1:02:01 | Matti Haavisto | 1:09:26 | ||
786 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (452) | +1:02:04 | Fredrik Huldt | 1:06:13 | ||
787 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (528) | +1:02:04 | Ismo Kakko | 1:20:41 | ||
788 | Pikkuhomma (721) | +1:02:07 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:09:54 | ||
789 | Pihkaniskat 9 (699) | +1:02:08 | Veikko Savolainen | 1:11:09 | ||
790 | Aivan Sama (1067) | +1:02:08 | Juha Oravainen | 1:09:29 | ||
791 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (843) | +1:02:10 | Jari Oikarainen | 1:09:14 | ||
792 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (816) | +1:02:17 | Timo Varila | 1:05:06 | ||
793 | Metsähallitus (1217) | +1:02:17 | Ahti Weijo | 1:11:10 | ||
794 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (690) | +1:02:24 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:16:29 | ||
795 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (953) | +1:02:30 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:12:57 | ||
796 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (833) | +1:02:34 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:02:37 | ||
797 | Haukijahtaajat (555) | +1:02:35 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:18:51 | ||
798 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (622) | +1:02:57 | Eero Pasanen | 1:01:34 | ||
799 | Pihkaniskat 6 (529) | +1:03:02 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:03:09 | ||
800 | OP-tiimi (557) | +1:03:08 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:09:34 | ||
801 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (522) | +1:03:11 | Heikki Vänni | 1:17:51 | ||
802 | Rastivarsat 7 (897) | +1:03:13 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:07:54 | ||
803 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (718) | +1:03:13 | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | 1:14:19 | ||
804 | Askolan Urheilijat (913) | +1:03:35 | Otto Virkki | 1:06:35 | ||
805 | Saloisten Reipas (597) | +1:03:39 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:09:53 | ||
806 | Metso Paper Oy J.pää (829) | +1:03:42 | Jani Kettunen | 1:06:38 | ||
807 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (839) | +1:03:44 | Teemu Kaitainen | 1:15:02 | ||
808 | Kiskon Kiskojat (604) | +1:03:45 | Jaakko Lietzen | 1:06:58 | ||
809 | Hönöt SK (1062) | +1:03:47 | Jouko Savolainen | 1:14:39 | ||
810 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (968) | +1:03:50 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:03:26 | ||
811 | Perämeren Rasti (726) | +1:03:51 | Seppo Mähönen | 1:18:27 | ||
812 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1180) | +1:03:53 | Jukka Nenonen | 1:07:09 | ||
813 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (646) | +1:04:07 | Veikko Långström | 1:18:46 | ||
814 | Timberjack (948) | +1:04:09 | Tapio Simonen | 1:19:25 | ||
815 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (845) | +1:04:15 | Jorma Aronen | 1:13:40 | ||
816 | Iisu (159) | +1:04:16 | Mikko Veijola | 1:03:26 | ||
817 | Koo-Vee 3 (234) | +1:04:16 | Henri Liljeroos | 1:18:58 | ||
818 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (669) | +1:04:16 | Sampo Neste | 1:13:42 | ||
819 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (708) | +1:04:18 | Pertti Veijalainen | 1:07:59 | ||
820 | Espoon Suunta 7 (978) | +1:04:35 | Petri Vesanto | 1:19:28 | ||
821 | OK Nackhe 2 (723) | +1:04:45 | Björn-Olof Waldemarsson | 1:03:12 | ||
822 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (476) | +1:05:00 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:04:45 | ||
823 | Someron Esa 2 (621) | +1:05:03 | Jyrki Kerminen | 1:12:00 | ||
824 | Irisviks byfånar OK (IBFOK (1170) | +1:05:07 | Jarmo Aho | 1:17:33 | ||
825 | Koneen Kerho 2 (786) | +1:05:08 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:09:18 | ||
826 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (278) | +1:05:10 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:25:21 | ||
827 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (733) | +1:05:10 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:16:24 | ||
828 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (825) | +1:05:13 | Jarmo Annala | 1:08:21 | ||
829 | Ehrukainen (1042) | +1:05:21 | Ilkka Savolainen | 1:08:26 | ||
830 | Eka Chemicals Oy (623) | +1:05:27 | Pasi Jussila | 1:19:17 | ||
831 | Palo-88 (725) | +1:05:31 | Reino Kaskinen | 1:21:41 | ||
832 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1023) | +1:05:34 | Tuomas Saarela | 1:14:58 | ||
833 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (905) | +1:05:43 | Jukka Tikkanen | 1:10:39 | ||
834 | IF Våterbåten (1128) | +1:05:43 | Roland Tung-Som Hellberg | 1:25:26 | ||
835 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (713) | +1:06:08 | Harri Hongell | 1:05:50 | ||
836 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (552) | +1:06:11 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:15:54 | ||
837 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (667) | +1:06:13 | Pentti Kivelä | 1:05:17 | ||
838 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1142) | +1:06:16 | Juha Junttila | 1:25:26 | ||
839 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (692) | +1:06:36 | Sami Kervinen | 1:03:34 | ||
840 | Oulaisten Taru (795) | +1:06:39 | Ilari Hannus | 1:14:48 | ||
841 | Nostars 2003 (1160) | +1:06:44 | Ilmo Weide | 1:17:55 | ||
842 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (934) | +1:06:48 | Ville Keto | 1:17:44 | ||
843 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1200) | +1:06:48 | Petteri Mattila | 1:22:15 | ||
844 | Rastinkiertäjät (762) | +1:06:58 | Juha Heinonen | 1:07:04 | ||
845 | Kangasala SK 8 (1050) | +1:07:01 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:06:44 | ||
846 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (650) | +1:07:02 | Pentti Ahola | 1:21:29 | ||
847 | Loimaan Jankko (481) | +1:07:03 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:08:12 | ||
848 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (758) | +1:07:13 | Juha Peltotalo | 1:12:06 | ||
849 | Espoon Suunta 8 (643) | +1:07:24 | Markku Galkin | 1:14:19 | ||
850 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (958) | +1:07:26 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 1:07:40 | ||
851 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (575) | +1:07:30 | Markus Saarinen | 58:38 | ||
852 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (717) | +1:07:38 | Unto Kanerva | 1:17:30 | ||
853 | Hiisirasti 7 (933) | +1:07:40 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:18:56 | ||
854 | Reissumiehet (1197) | +1:07:44 | Seppo Kiuru | 1:06:52 | ||
855 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (736) | +1:07:45 | Jari Marttila | 1:04:51 | ||
856 | Vattenfalls IF (415) | +1:07:50 | Jörgen Gustafsson | 1:10:58 | ||
857 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (737) | +1:07:58 | Unto Kervinen | 1:10:45 | ||
858 | Piikkiön Karhu (697) | +1:08:02 | Esa Paju | 1:10:57 | ||
859 | M-real Kompa 2 (923) | +1:08:03 | Olli Saarinen | 1:18:04 | ||
860 | Temmi 98 (620) | +1:08:08 | Kari Pärssinen | 1:23:06 | ||
861 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (500) | +1:08:08 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:04:33 | ||
862 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (512) | +1:08:14 | Jorma Nevala | 1:28:44 | ||
863 | OK Orvand (716) | +1:08:17 | Paul Aug | 1:15:07 | ||
864 | SCC Viacon (779) | +1:08:17 | Jaakko Raento | 1:19:21 | ||
865 | Suunta Jurva 3 (744) | +1:08:19 | Sauli Hakala | 1:11:23 | ||
866 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (1007) | +1:08:22 | Larri Vermola | 1:07:27 | ||
867 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (507) | +1:08:27 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:07:47 | ||
868 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (426) | +1:08:31 | Eero Manerus | 1:09:19 | ||
869 | Vallan Suunta (757) | +1:08:50 | Juho Koota | 59:13 | ||
870 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (961) | +1:08:54 | Olli Järvinen | 1:19:39 | ||
871 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (863) | +1:08:57 | Kauko Pynnönen | 1:15:03 | ||
872 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (533) | +1:09:08 | Jarmo Ilkka | 1:09:07 | ||
873 | Partiolippukunta Mikon Poja (1035) | +1:09:09 | Tomi Virolainen | 1:15:35 | ||
874 | Rasti E4 5 (871) | +1:09:17 | Vesa Kuusranta | 1:14:32 | ||
875 | Rejlers (847) | +1:09:25 | Eerik Sillanpää | 1:11:51 | ||
876 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1181) | +1:09:33 | Jukka Pirilä | 1:05:57 | ||
877 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (755) | +1:09:38 | Esko Pajukangas | 1:24:06 | ||
878 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (734) | +1:09:38 | Jukka Rapo | 1:13:08 | ||
879 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (518) | +1:09:39 | Sami Virtanen | 1:08:09 | ||
880 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (835) | +1:09:44 | Jukka Lavi | 1:20:50 | ||
881 | Real Vallila (942) | +1:09:44 | Mika Tolvanen | 1:08:31 | ||
882 | Olarin Omat Pojat (602) | +1:09:45 | Kimmo Runtti | 1:23:44 | ||
883 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (698) | +1:09:58 | Eero Moilanen | 1:12:18 | ||
884 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (912) | +1:10:01 | Seppo Riikonen | 1:22:57 | ||
885 | IBM Sport club (1192) | +1:10:03 | Petri Tolonen | 1:16:57 | ||
886 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry 2 (1145) | +1:10:04 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:09:50 | ||
887 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1226) | +1:10:05 | Markku Kainu | 1:23:40 | ||
888 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (985) | +1:10:08 | Markku Berg | 1:13:38 | ||
889 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1107) | +1:10:08 | Unto Virkkula | 1:10:04 | ||
890 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (936) | +1:10:12 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 1:06:28 | ||
891 | Delta 7 (531) | +1:10:15 | Matti Mäkilä | 1:13:24 | ||
892 | KY-Sport (1010) | +1:10:20 | Oula Korja | 1:20:36 | ||
893 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1220) | +1:10:22 | Jaakko Mattero | 1:19:52 | ||
894 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1005) | +1:10:27 | Eero Itkonen | 1:25:04 | ||
895 | Suosmeren Salpa (490) | +1:10:31 | Jukka Halme | 1:19:29 | ||
896 | Tapanilan Tarmo (556) | +1:10:32 | Juha Silmujärvi | 1:36:28 | ||
897 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (827) | +1:10:34 | Mauri Piltt | 1:23:07 | ||
898 | Älvsby IF (1196) | +1:10:41 | Roland Jansson | 1:17:34 | ||
899 | Laboratorion Noutajat (338) | +1:10:50 | Jouko Lahtinen | 1:20:32 | ||
900 | Louhelan Woima (879) | +1:11:11 | Simo Juvaste | 56:53 | ||
901 | Turun Visat 2 (820) | +1:11:12 | Esa Valo | 1:11:26 | ||
902 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (572) | +1:11:38 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:18:32 | ||
903 | IK Kronan (440) | +1:12:30 | Patrik Slotte | 1:20:41 | ||
904 | Virnumitovi (930) | +1:12:30 | Jussi Lehtinen | 1:08:45 | ||
905 | Turun NMKY 2 (606) | +1:12:33 | Juha Lappalainen | 1:19:07 | ||
906 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (822) | +1:12:34 | Henry Mäenpää | 1:14:13 | ||
907 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1167) | +1:12:44 | Heimo Vartiainen | 1:39:42 | ||
908 | Savon Rasti (460) | +1:12:59 | Olli Saavalainen | 55:41 | ||
909 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (872) | +1:13:02 | Markku Kaulio | 1:18:03 | ||
910 | Pargas IF 3 (425) | +1:13:04 | Svante Karlsson | 1:08:35 | ||
911 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (559) | +1:13:05 | Ville Syrjäläinen | 1:16:13 | ||
912 | Tipsy Titans (819) | +1:13:07 | Levente Varga | 1:08:07 | ||
913 | Tulikivi (907) | +1:13:12 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:10:41 | ||
914 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1114) | +1:13:12 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 1:15:42 | ||
915 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +1:13:16 | Jukka Kuusela | 1:21:20 | ||
916 | Turun Tiemiehet (722) | +1:13:16 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:09:08 | ||
917 | Rastikarhut 6 (469) | +1:13:34 | Timo Tommila | 1:01:32 | ||
918 | Kelpo Maisterit (1045) | +1:13:44 | Ismo Virta | 1:16:13 | ||
919 | Jyrkkä Kerake (796) | +1:13:47 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:12:20 | ||
920 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1091) | +1:13:48 | Vesa Lainpelto | 1:09:26 | ||
921 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1040) | +1:13:53 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:26:44 | ||
922 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (823) | +1:13:58 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:17:11 | ||
923 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen 2 (956) | +1:14:05 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:09:18 | ||
924 | Suunta Jurva 2 (765) | +1:14:09 | Martti Närvä | 1:12:45 | ||
925 | Vakka-Rasti (655) | +1:14:11 | Tapani Rautavuoma | 1:09:58 | ||
926 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +1:14:17 | Pentti Auriola | 1:27:26 | ||
927 | Akilles OK 3 (776) | +1:14:25 | Ralf Rönn | 1:15:10 | ||
928 | Outokumpu Satakunta (1025) | +1:14:26 | Asmo Vartiainen | 1:15:01 | ||
929 | Elcoteq (663) | +1:14:27 | Toni Illaru | 1:10:42 | ||
930 | Rasti Reipas (702) | +1:14:36 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:11:47 | ||
931 | IK Örnen (807) | +1:14:39 | Jyrki Mononen | 1:12:47 | ||
932 | Liperin Taimi (598) | +1:14:46 | Pauli Vinni | 1:25:07 | ||
933 | ABB SK (884) | +1:14:52 | Sakari Metsälä | 1:11:10 | ||
934 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (1098) | +1:14:53 | Mika Lamu | 1:17:21 | ||
935 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1044) | +1:14:54 | Pentti Hänninen | 1:10:28 | ||
936 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (1138) | +1:15:10 | Anssi Paunonen | 1:14:44 | ||
937 | Pohjois-Karjalan Ammattikor (994) | +1:15:11 | Sami Muhonen | 1:14:59 | ||
938 | Maasotakoulu 2 (1002) | +1:15:13 | Lasse Aalto | 1:14:10 | ||
939 | OK Skeidi 2 (364) | +1:15:14 | Arthur Andreassen | 1:03:09 | ||
940 | Salon Vilpas (684) | +1:15:17 | Keijo Linnakoski | 1:25:53 | ||
941 | Stormin Teräs 2 (950) | +1:15:17 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:24:43 | ||
942 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (854) | +1:15:21 | Jouko Tuunainen | 1:44:14 | ||
943 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1223) | +1:15:27 | Kalervo Pammo | 1:15:36 | ||
944 | Tiedon Luupparit (831) | +1:15:34 | Juha Metso | 1:22:40 | ||
945 | SK Nokia (791) | +1:15:47 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:02:38 | ||
946 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (783) | +1:15:51 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:11:54 | ||
947 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (935) | +1:16:02 | Petri Hämynen | 1:14:40 | ||
948 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (832) | +1:16:41 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:15:44 | ||
949 | Rastiketut 3 (361) | +1:16:46 | Jarmo Mäkiranta | 1:11:01 | ||
950 | Rastihaukat 3 (1109) | +1:16:56 | Mikko Karamo | 1:18:08 | ||
951 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (756) | +1:16:58 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:14:22 | ||
952 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (375) | +1:17:10 | Veikko Tiainen | 1:28:00 | ||
953 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1150) | +1:17:14 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:22:53 | ||
954 | Isojoen Urheilijat (864) | +1:17:20 | Erkki Viitikko | 1:16:35 | ||
955 | Hanaley Boys (1144) | +1:17:21 | Jouko Potinkara | 1:05:46 | ||
956 | Rastipeurat (1123) | +1:17:22 | Pertti Immanen | 1:12:23 | ||
957 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +1:17:34 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:12:40 | ||
958 | OMG (992) | +1:17:36 | Asko Kujala | 1:15:48 | ||
959 | Turun Yliopisto (888) | +1:17:42 | Timo Oksa | 1:19:18 | ||
960 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1227) | +1:18:04 | Kleimola Pasi | 1:13:05 | ||
961 | Maarian Mahti 3 (817) | +1:18:11 | Risto Joonas | 1:16:36 | ||
962 | Artjärven Ahjo (1020) | +1:18:22 | Jari Rutila | 1:13:17 | ||
963 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1171) | +1:18:40 | Pauli Pesonen | 1:31:23 | ||
964 | Suunta Jurva 4 (955) | +1:18:41 | Pauli Närvä | 1:06:47 | ||
965 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (844) | +1:18:43 | Reino Hotti | 1:22:03 | ||
966 | Delta 9 (1218) | +1:19:26 | Ville Kujala | 1:22:32 | ||
967 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (906) | +1:20:05 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:22:42 | ||
968 | Uskelan Urhot (764) | +1:20:11 | Pekka Härkönen | 1:17:11 | ||
969 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (656) | +1:20:11 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:15:20 | ||
970 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (1183) | +1:20:23 | Erkki Laakso | 1:16:09 | ||
971 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (916) | +1:20:28 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 1:22:09 | ||
972 | Enermet (1053) | +1:20:48 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:18:40 | ||
973 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (587) | +1:20:54 | Lari Kemppainen | 1:27:45 | ||
974 | Karstulan Kiva (705) | +1:20:54 | Mikko Ahopelto | 1:37:18 | ||
975 | Terässiilit (787) | +1:20:54 | Kari Heimonen | 1:27:40 | ||
976 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (689) | +1:20:58 | Jero Ahola | 1:16:41 | ||
977 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (520) | +1:21:03 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:22:40 | ||
978 | ME Pummit (1190) | +1:21:03 | Klaus Mäntysaari | 1:23:07 | ||
979 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1095) | +1:21:07 | Mikko Tapper | 1:19:58 | ||
980 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (909) | +1:21:09 | Veli-Matti Kirssi | 1:24:53 | ||
981 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1033) | +1:21:26 | Kyösti Nissi | 1:17:16 | ||
982 | Kiikoisten Kirma (729) | +1:21:30 | Pekka Niemensivu | 1:06:42 | ||
983 | OKO PR-Team (1209) | +1:22:14 | Petri Nieminen | 1:16:59 | ||
984 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (417) | +1:22:17 | Eero Sompi | 1:12:57 | ||
985 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1121) | +1:22:21 | Heikki Pietinalho | 1:12:53 | ||
986 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (922) | +1:22:27 | Pasi Ylitalo | 1:21:04 | ||
987 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (918) | +1:22:30 | Jouko Paaso | 1:25:08 | ||
988 | Yläneen Kiri (1154) | +1:22:35 | Markku Autio | 1:43:27 | ||
989 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1187) | +1:22:38 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 1:25:18 | ||
990 | Suunta-101 6 (971) | +1:22:42 | Jorma Harjula | 1:22:17 | ||
991 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (954) | +1:22:44 | Aulis Karhunen | 1:25:19 | ||
992 | OMG 2 (998) | +1:22:44 | Jaakko Teppo | 1:35:03 | ||
993 | Puijon Pakertajat (941) | +1:22:46 | Lasse Roiha | 1:24:59 | ||
994 | Skoyarit (962) | +1:22:47 | Timo Leskinen | 1:10:26 | ||
995 | Finnair Suhi 1 (693) | +1:22:50 | Tapio Idman | 1:21:44 | ||
996 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (289) | +1:22:53 | Pekka Kalliomäki | 1:14:57 | ||
997 | US O-Team and Friends 2 (1155) | +1:23:07 | Tapio Karras | 1:09:25 | ||
998 | OK77 4 (683) | +1:23:13 | Johan Uusimäki | 1:18:11 | ||
999 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (1214) | +1:23:26 | Esko Harila | 1:20:47 | ||
1000 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (714) | +1:23:36 | Niko Tuominen | 1:19:56 | ||
1001 | Ruutiukot (1046) | +1:23:54 | Teemu Nykänen | 1:24:37 | ||
1002 | Sippurasti 4 (672) | +1:24:06 | Vesa Vainio | 1:14:20 | ||
1003 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1083) | +1:24:25 | Tomi Toivola | 1:27:49 | ||
1004 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (715) | +1:24:26 | Petri Luukkanen | 1:15:47 | ||
1005 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (975) | +1:24:30 | Simeoni Kkinimäki | 1:10:39 | ||
1006 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (893) | +1:24:32 | Aki Peräkylä | 1:21:43 | ||
1007 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1027) | +1:24:35 | Vesa Jouppi | 1:15:52 | ||
1008 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1161) | +1:24:37 | Jouko Heinonen | 1:16:34 | ||
1009 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (685) | +1:24:44 | Kari Grönroos | 1:20:57 | ||
1010 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (578) | +1:24:51 | Tuomas Torro | 1:15:05 | ||
1011 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (944) | +1:24:56 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 1:21:43 | ||
1012 | Someron Esa 3 (1039) | +1:25:04 | Kimmo Mansner | 1:28:10 | ||
1013 | Turun Visat (483) | +1:25:16 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:18:47 | ||
1014 | IIVOSPORT (777) | +1:25:19 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 1:15:25 | ||
1015 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1034) | +1:25:25 | Rauno Sydänoja | 1:22:16 | ||
1016 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1169) | +1:25:29 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:21:10 | ||
1017 | OK Nackhe (427) | +1:25:34 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:22:30 | ||
1018 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (837) | +1:25:44 | Timo Rokka | 1:32:37 | ||
1019 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (858) | +1:25:47 | Veijo Kokkinen | 1:25:51 | ||
1020 | Savon Suunta 2 (815) | +1:25:56 | Arto Pikkarainen | 1:27:18 | ||
1021 | Rastikarhut 7 (1222) | +1:26:09 | Osmo Aronen | 1:30:33 | ||
1022 | KÄÄK (788) | +1:26:38 | Jukka Tienari | 1:28:05 | ||
1023 | Kaukaan Lyly (846) | +1:26:44 | Unto Korhonen | 1:08:56 | ||
1024 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1077) | +1:27:24 | Ari Manninen | 1:17:03 | ||
1025 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (268) | +1:28:13 | Hannu Arkko | 1:21:33 | ||
1026 | Espoon Akilles 3 (996) | +1:28:25 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:30:58 | ||
1027 | IF Åland 2 (163) | +1:28:42 | Johan Roselius | 1:06:12 | ||
1028 | TietoEnator JKL (1015) | +1:29:04 | Matti Autio | 1:04:29 | ||
1029 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (814) | +1:29:39 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 1:25:56 | ||
1030 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1221) | +1:29:46 | Kari Merikoski | 1:24:51 | ||
1031 | Hirviveikot ry (1117) | +1:29:50 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:20:01 | ||
1032 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1092) | +1:29:50 | Petri Lassila | 1:17:16 | ||
1033 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1085) | +1:29:53 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:19:27 | ||
1034 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (892) | +1:30:22 | Aarni Mustonen | 1:43:33 | ||
1035 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (939) | +1:30:23 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:16:35 | ||
1036 | Leukakiikku (1219) | +1:30:24 | Nieminen Tuomas | 1:21:35 | ||
1037 | IF Brahe 4 (876) | +1:30:34 | Jukka Aaltonen | 1:31:53 | ||
1038 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1174) | +1:30:37 | Timo Åkman | 1:35:41 | ||
1039 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1056) | +1:30:40 | Tommi Kosunen | 1:33:07 | ||
1040 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +1:32:51 | Timo Kavakko | 1:24:01 | ||
1041 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (818) | +1:32:56 | Asko Mäki | 1:29:29 | ||
1042 | Kaavin Timantit (938) | +1:32:59 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 1:26:14 | ||
1043 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (873) | +1:33:01 | Antti Aalto | 1:28:49 | ||
1044 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1152) | +1:33:05 | Janne Lumia | 1:16:34 | ||
1045 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (870) | +1:33:12 | Harri Kittilä | 1:17:51 | ||
1046 | Sippurasti 5 (974) | +1:33:18 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:14:51 | ||
1047 | Navi 7 (358) | +1:33:21 | Kyösti Kiljunen | 1:33:37 | ||
1048 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 (1198) | +1:33:33 | Staffan Törnros | 1:29:07 | ||
1049 | Toimen Pojat ry (1071) | +1:33:37 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:15:22 | ||
1050 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1008) | +1:33:42 | Sakari Hänninen | 1:25:07 | ||
1051 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (989) | +1:33:48 | Harri Luurila | 1:24:36 | ||
1052 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1060) | +1:33:55 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:24:13 | ||
1053 | OK77 5 (1153) | +1:34:06 | Juhani Nortomaa | 1:12:19 | ||
1054 | RAPSU (592) | +1:34:14 | Jukka Valkeapää | 1:29:54 | ||
1055 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1038) | +1:34:30 | Matti Tahkola | 1:36:49 | ||
1056 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (523) | +1:34:45 | Heikki Lassila | 1:19:43 | ||
1057 | Pääesikunta 3 (991) | +1:34:56 | Jukka Röyti | 1:20:47 | ||
1058 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (821) | +1:35:10 | Raimo Holappa | 1:34:52 | ||
1059 | Espoon Akilles 2 (466) | +1:35:11 | Markku Virtanen | 1:13:17 | ||
1060 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (577) | +1:35:19 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:32:55 | ||
1061 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (848) | +1:35:25 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:16:28 | ||
1062 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (728) | +1:36:42 | Markku Autio | 1:40:06 | ||
1063 | Suunta-Hukat (908) | +1:36:44 | Petri Viertiö | 1:14:55 | ||
1064 | Ryttylän Visa (970) | +1:37:05 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:20:38 | ||
1065 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (852) | +1:38:53 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 1:24:41 | ||
1066 | Sievin Sisu (747) | +1:39:16 | Olli Vesisenaho | 1:42:20 | ||
1067 | Delta 8 (862) | +1:39:21 | Matti Hult | 1:30:54 | ||
1068 | Opticoncept 2 (810) | +1:39:22 | Markku Virtanen | 1:29:23 | ||
1069 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura (1078) | +1:39:26 | Kimmo Kossila | 1:11:49 | ||
1070 | LeijonanmetsästäjätODEM (1132) | +1:39:33 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:35:09 | ||
1071 | Pummin Suunta (547) | +1:39:35 | Ari Korhonen | 1:25:28 | ||
1072 | Alavieskan Viri (982) | +1:39:40 | Hannu Autio | 1:04:27 | ||
1073 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1229) | +1:40:05 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:11:54 | ||
1074 | A. Ahlström Osakeyhtiö (878) | +1:40:06 | Antero Pasanen | 1:11:48 | ||
1075 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (638) | +1:40:21 | Paavo Kemppainen | 1:27:44 | ||
1076 | Agrimarket (945) | +1:40:21 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | 1:21:20 | ||
1077 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (931) | +1:40:31 | Kai Hypen | 1:23:47 | ||
1078 | Koukut (914) | +1:40:57 | Timo Järvinen | 1:36:41 | ||
1079 | VTT Prosessit (977) | +1:41:02 | Jani Lehmonen | 1:22:23 | ||
1080 | Suunta Jurva 5 (521) | +1:41:41 | Heikki Piuhola | 1:28:33 | ||
1081 | Metsäklusteri (668) | +1:41:43 | Jouko Koski | 1:19:58 | ||
1082 | Parru (1103) | +1:41:56 | Tuukka Kotiranta | 1:13:18 | ||
1083 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1006) | +1:43:01 | Matti Kumpulainen | 1:26:48 | ||
1084 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (911) | +1:43:06 | Rauno Pentikäinen | 1:44:59 | ||
1085 | Nordea Urheilu ry (850) | +1:43:11 | Martti Hyrylä | 1:41:06 | ||
1086 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +1:43:12 | Ossi Tamminen | 1:39:32 | ||
1087 | Teepakki / Hyde (1047) | +1:43:38 | Antti Leinonen | 1:29:55 | ||
1088 | Kustavin Ahto (1054) | +1:44:42 | Markus Heimo | 1:31:34 | ||
1089 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1118) | +1:44:47 | Timo Kärri | 1:20:26 | ||
1090 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1075) | +1:44:55 | Sauli Tuomisto | 1:28:44 | ||
1091 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1028) | +1:44:56 | Ismo Tiihonen | 1:13:36 | ||
1092 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (946) | +1:46:16 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:17:25 | ||
1093 | Navi 5 (801) | +1:46:30 | Jari Viljakainen | 1:32:05 | ||
1094 | Lappeen Siniset (1014) | +1:47:00 | Tero Haiko | 1:19:30 | ||
1095 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (397) | +1:47:49 | Heikki Tiainen | 1:15:29 | ||
1096 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (745) | +1:47:55 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:13:25 | ||
1097 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1097) | +1:47:56 | Jussi Latvala | 1:28:06 | ||
1098 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1207) | +1:47:56 | Marko Kokelainen | 1:35:05 | ||
1099 | Köntit (960) | +1:48:02 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:35:13 | ||
1100 | Kannonkiertäjät (973) | +1:49:08 | Hannu Kaasalainen | 1:18:02 | ||
1101 | Laihian Luja 3 (1186) | +1:49:10 | Mikko Saaristo | 1:15:15 | ||
1102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (995) | +1:49:11 | Osmo Peitsala | 1:43:49 | ||
1103 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (997) | +1:49:13 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:26:58 | ||
1104 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1146) | +1:49:13 | Juha Sarkio | 1:14:41 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1088) | +1:49:19 | Tapio Lehikoinen | 1:44:02 | ||
1106 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1049) | +1:49:39 | Markku Vilenius | 1:21:08 | ||
1107 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1165) | +1:51:54 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:30:11 | ||
1108 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (963) | +1:52:40 | Timo Huhtala | 1:36:33 | ||
1109 | NMP Tampere (883) | +1:54:20 | Mika Rajala | 1:18:26 | ||
1110 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (952) | +1:54:23 | Jorma Heikkilä | 1:18:51 | ||
1111 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1022) | +1:54:38 | Juhani Polo | 1:34:15 | ||
1112 | Suomen Tukkilaiset Ry (842) | +1:55:12 | Pekka Tonteri | 1:05:32 | ||
1113 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (901) | +1:55:22 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:21:22 | ||
1114 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (979) | +1:55:59 | Mikko Laitinen | 1:34:29 | ||
1115 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1164) | +1:56:11 | Jukka Pitkänen | 1:24:43 | ||
1116 | Medone (1003) | +1:56:15 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:24:58 | ||
1117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (573) | +1:56:32 | Timo Lantta | 1:13:26 | ||
1118 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1147) | +1:57:26 | Matti Pietilä | 1:29:53 | ||
1119 | Sinkki-Sepot (393) | +1:57:30 | Ilkka Haataja | 1:25:08 | ||
1120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1204) | +1:57:32 | Eero Keltikangas | 1:23:23 | ||
1121 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (565) | +1:58:17 | Erkki Rantakangas | 1:23:18 | ||
1122 | Eksymä 360 (766) | +2:00:24 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:24:38 | ||
1123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1048) | +2:01:19 | Valto Halonen | 1:47:14 | ||
1124 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1134) | +2:01:23 | Aarne Virtanen | 1:48:35 | ||
1125 | Salon Vilpas 2 (932) | +2:01:24 | Markku Malin | 2:04:59 | ||
1126 | Nestorin Tiimi (1102) | +2:01:33 | Pertti Salminen | 1:30:43 | ||
1127 | Suunta 2000 2 (898) | +2:02:14 | Sakari Särkinen | 1:29:57 | ||
1128 | London Orienteering club (874) | +2:02:21 | Julie Cleary | 1:35:58 | ||
1129 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1037) | +2:03:39 | Gunnar Halsted | 1:31:19 | ||
1130 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (511) | +2:05:26 | Veijo Puhjo | 1:35:39 | ||
1131 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (980) | +2:05:42 | Jani Palomäki | 1:11:43 | ||
1132 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1072) | +2:05:57 | Ari Ihatsu | 1:12:39 | ||
1133 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1156) | +2:08:29 | Matti Kauppinen | 1:19:02 | ||
1134 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (965) | +2:09:11 | Matti Tikka | 1:34:46 | ||
1135 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (802) | +2:09:16 | Timo Willberg | 1:10:06 | ||
1136 | Mestaritalot (1052) | +2:09:29 | Kari Aaltonen | 1:39:37 | ||
1137 | Raisu Lumous 2 (966) | +2:09:48 | Bruce S. Lehto | 1:36:05 | ||
1138 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1073) | +2:10:11 | Hannu Sireni | 1:17:53 | ||
1139 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (778) | +2:10:22 | Lauri Vilhunen | 1:22:23 | ||
1140 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (608) | +2:11:24 | Reijo Rasmus | 1:26:33 | ||
1141 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (767) | +2:11:30 | Paavo Rahkila | 1:46:49 | ||
1142 | IF Femman 3 (328) | +2:11:38 | Olof Knip | 1:18:39 | ||
1143 | Otto-Pojat (1066) | +2:16:16 | Hannu Äikäs | 2:11:30 | ||
1144 | Luiskaotsat (1026) | +2:18:26 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 1:59:54 | ||
1145 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1009) | +2:18:36 | Mikko Vehkamäki | 1:26:29 | ||
1146 | Teknosavo Oy (498) | +2:19:38 | Miika Tuunanen | 1:28:58 | ||
1147 | Perttelin Peikot (535) | +2:23:00 | Pentti Tamminen | 1:20:07 | ||
1148 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1140) | +2:24:28 | Timo Nieminen | 2:13:42 | ||
1149 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (984) | +2:25:58 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:11:41 | ||
1150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (772) | +2:27:08 | Aulis Ignatius | 1:43:23 | ||
1151 | Rastihaukat 2 (790) | +2:28:48 | Mika Molin | 1:58:44 | ||
1152 | Liperin Taimi 2 (981) | +2:30:41 | Pertti Rautasalo | 1:53:15 | ||
1153 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (917) | +2:33:27 | Hannu Salminen | 1:12:23 | ||
1154 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (794) | +2:33:55 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:37:19 | ||
1155 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1063) | +2:35:12 | Jarno Hakulinen | 1:21:37 | ||
1156 | Erräät Oppaat (1057) | +2:37:32 | Jarmo Räsänen | 1:13:17 | ||
1157 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1000) | +2:37:34 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:18:06 | ||
1158 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1211) | +2:45:26 | Arto Lyyra | 1:31:02 | ||
1159 | Savon Rasti 2 (549) | +2:46:17 | Juha Korhonen | 1:51:36 | ||
1160 | HELTECH (1094) | +2:51:41 | Jouko Kontturi | 1:35:36 | ||
1161 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1036) | +2:53:42 | Tapio Rantala | 1:20:07 | ||
1162 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1059) | +2:55:10 | Harry Halonen | 1:38:34 | ||
1163 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1061) | +3:04:18 | Juhani Norri | 1:27:09 | ||
1164 | Espoon Tapiot (877) | +3:06:39 | Timo Kurki | 1:23:21 | ||
1165 | Sauvon Urheilijat (806) | +3:06:46 | Kristian Karru | 1:49:32 | ||
1166 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (642) | +3:06:58 | Olli Kuivalainen | 1:25:45 | ||
1167 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1051) | +3:09:17 | Paavo Lamberg | 1:25:45 | ||
1168 | RAPSU 2 (1129) | +3:17:27 | Juho Svenn | 2:00:35 | ||
1169 | Hiisirasti 8 (1191) | +3:20:31 | Olli Kares | 1:11:41 | ||
1170 | Liivin Tuki 2 (915) | +3:25:00 | Pekka Rajala | 1:29:55 | ||
1171 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1065) | +3:49:54 | Jaakko Pöytälaakso | 1:59:25 | ||
1172 | 2Einsteins (1021) | +4:07:49 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:15:25 | ||
1173 | Tukkisiat (362) | +5:10:34 | Pasi Leinonen | 2:21:31 |