Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (6) | 4:46:32 | Tore Sandvik | 14:15 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +5:48 | Michal Jedlicka | 15:30 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +6:00 | Antti Harju | 15:50 | ||
4 | Delta (4) | +8:24 | Miika Hernelahti | 14:20 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +9:25 | Joni Kemppi | 16:22 | ||
6 | OK Linne (45) | +10:12 | Mats Troeng | 14:42 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +10:13 | Baptiste Rollier | 14:39 | ||
8 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +10:28 | Holger Hott Johansen | 14:56 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +12:57 | Jukka Pohjonen | 17:23 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +14:12 | Staffan Eriksson | 16:12 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +14:13 | Kim Fagerudd | 13:48 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (27) | +14:17 | Lasse Lempainen | 14:14 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +14:58 | Jussi Jalkanen | 16:12 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +14:59 | Johan Granath | 16:12 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +15:20 | Anders Axelsson | 16:44 | ||
16 | OK Denseln (91) | +15:34 | Björn Karlsson | 15:27 | ||
17 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +15:40 | Emil Bengtsson | 17:48 | ||
18 | Suunta-101 (37) | +16:11 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 15:43 | ||
19 | OK Orion (10) | +16:12 | Banach Robert | 14:59 | ||
20 | Hellas (65) | +16:46 | Mantas Rimkus | 18:48 | ||
21 | NTNUI (24) | +16:47 | Martin Skrove | 16:32 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +16:51 | Marko Heiskanen | 16:24 | ||
23 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +17:22 | Jesper Damgaard | 16:35 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +17:48 | Aleksi Mattila | 16:55 | ||
25 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +18:05 | Jostein Moe | 14:29 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +18:09 | Björn Eriksen | 21:02 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +18:24 | Mikko Savelainen | 16:42 | ||
28 | OK Skogsfalken (68) | +18:33 | Ola Lindqvist | 17:35 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (62) | +18:35 | Johan Otterström | 17:49 | ||
30 | Navi (29) | +18:52 | Mika Ahola | 18:18 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +18:58 | David Shepherd | 15:10 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +19:01 | Matti Tahvonen | 15:09 | ||
33 | Leksands OK (12) | +19:07 | Robert Wallsten | 16:24 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +19:34 | Erik Pettersson | 18:13 | ||
35 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +19:51 | Kjell A. Karlsen | 19:18 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +19:53 | Anders Axling | 19:18 | ||
37 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +20:36 | Andreas Jansson | 16:22 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +21:17 | Ville Pietilä | 20:46 | ||
39 | MS Parma (16) | +22:03 | Jussi Aumo | 16:06 | ||
40 | OK Ravinen (30) | +22:17 | Martin Andersson | 16:54 | ||
41 | Nydalens SK (11) | +22:21 | Christian Vogelsarg | 15:48 | ||
42 | Linköpings OK (38) | +22:47 | Per Magnusson | 18:54 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +23:07 | Teuvo Heimonen | 26:45 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (77) | +23:10 | Oskar Ryno | 16:40 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving (89) | +23:21 | Frode Balchen | 19:34 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +24:22 | Martin Claesson | 16:42 | ||
47 | Rastivarsat (26) | +24:31 | Mika Tervala | 18:09 | ||
48 | OK77 (28) | +24:36 | Sami Isoherranen | 18:11 | ||
49 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +24:46 | Björn Ljunggren | 16:10 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +24:50 | Juha Sorvisto | 16:49 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +24:51 | Juha Miettinen | 16:16 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +24:52 | Ville Siven | 18:42 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +24:54 | Tuomas Kari | 15:59 | ||
54 | Järla IF OK (134) | +24:55 | Johan Strandberg | 15:30 | ||
55 | Järfälla OK (42) | +24:58 | Hans Mård | 15:44 | ||
56 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +25:03 | Robert Karlsson | 21:04 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (75) | +25:13 | Anton Lif | 15:56 | ||
58 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +25:34 | Mikko Vapa | 16:40 | ||
59 | Ronneby OK (31) | +25:40 | Ingemar Ericsson | 18:44 | ||
60 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +25:46 | Pekka Toivanen | 18:04 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +25:58 | Juho Kinni | 18:21 | ||
62 | Rasti E4 (107) | +26:00 | Lasse Kautto | 16:47 | ||
63 | OK Roslagen (48) | +26:24 | Rickard Ekman | 17:39 | ||
64 | Pargas IF (22) | +27:03 | Kenneth Cederberg | 17:51 | ||
65 | Delta 2 (39) | +27:37 | Panu Piiparinen | 17:00 | ||
66 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +28:25 | Tero Junttila | 17:44 | ||
67 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +28:26 | Marko Laaksonen | 17:22 | ||
68 | Wing OK (56) | +28:27 | Per Arne Troset | 17:42 | ||
69 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +28:46 | Sebastian Snickars | 17:02 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +28:58 | Mika Ternola | 18:09 | ||
71 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +29:35 | Peter Andersson | 20:08 | ||
72 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +29:37 | Geir Orderud | 23:39 | ||
73 | Västerås SOK (72) | +29:40 | Magnus Öhling | 19:55 | ||
74 | Lynx (60) | +29:47 | Aleksi Leskinen | 16:23 | ||
75 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +29:50 | Nicolai Nielsen | 16:08 | ||
76 | IL Gular (636) | +29:52 | Christian Mittelholzer | 18:36 | ||
77 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +31:05 | Jussi Uusitalo | 17:06 | ||
78 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +31:22 | Arttu Koskinen | 15:45 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK (36) | +31:34 | Harri Iivonen | 16:12 | ||
80 | Kils OK (88) | +31:40 | Lars Nordström | 17:32 | ||
81 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +31:44 | Rune Olsen | 17:53 | ||
82 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +31:59 | Olov Vikström | 15:57 | ||
83 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +32:13 | Sören Michaelsen | 18:54 | ||
84 | Täby OK (125) | +33:02 | Anders Jansson | 16:14 | ||
85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +33:09 | Erik Blomdahl | 15:46 | ||
86 | IF Femman (25) | +33:12 | Anders Bäckström | 16:10 | ||
87 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +33:15 | Petter Kaarby | 19:58 | ||
88 | OK Botnia (139) | +33:18 | Kristian Åbacka | 16:20 | ||
89 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +33:28 | Gustav Östling | 16:42 | ||
90 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +33:51 | Pertti Päivänranta | 18:48 | ||
91 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +33:52 | Mattias Ericsson | 16:52 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå (86) | +33:54 | Thomas Johansson | 17:08 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +33:57 | Richard Karlsson | 16:30 | ||
94 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +34:03 | Ilkka Torniainen | 17:07 | ||
95 | OK Triangeln (132) | +35:02 | Eric Jönsson | 20:33 | ||
96 | Tullinge SK (92) | +35:31 | Erik Thorsson | 20:01 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +36:15 | Tomi Mattila | 16:06 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +36:29 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 18:08 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +36:33 | Ismo Kotamäki | 17:40 | ||
100 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +36:33 | Esa Hongell | 17:55 | ||
101 | Yarky Mir (228) | +36:35 | Evgeny Ivanov | 17:48 | ||
102 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +37:34 | Åke Jonsson | 23:28 | ||
103 | Modum O-lag (151) | +37:38 | Leif Eriksson | 21:29 | ||
104 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +37:39 | Lars Jonhed | 17:25 | ||
105 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +38:04 | Lars Nordqvist | 17:27 | ||
106 | IL-Team (910) | +38:55 | Jyrjo Lokk | 18:59 | ||
107 | Rastikarhut (85) | +39:04 | Olli Koivumäki | 18:54 | ||
108 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +39:09 | Erik Lundh | 21:33 | ||
109 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +39:16 | Erik Paulsrud | 20:39 | ||
110 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +39:16 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 21:51 | ||
111 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +39:18 | Erik Eriksson | 25:22 | ||
112 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +39:41 | Lars Strid | 21:10 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +40:13 | Petri Lahtinen | 17:20 | ||
114 | Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | +40:16 | Toni Pikkarainen | 21:31 | ||
115 | Koo-Vee (57) | +41:08 | Juuso Pimiä | 19:10 | ||
116 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +41:16 | Juha Häkkinen | 19:14 | ||
117 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +41:17 | Antti Nurminen | 21:04 | ||
118 | RasTiimi (319) | +41:20 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 20:59 | ||
119 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +41:21 | Ville Taussi | 22:40 | ||
120 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +41:34 | Robert Pedersen | 15:39 | ||
121 | Delta 3 (171) | +41:57 | Oskari Liukkonen | 17:37 | ||
122 | Hestra IF (145) | +42:31 | Rickard Holmqvist | 17:53 | ||
123 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +43:30 | Peter Andersson | 16:45 | ||
124 | Rehns BK (93) | +44:14 | Tobias Fogeby | 19:35 | ||
125 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +44:16 | Juha Tupitsa | 17:38 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +44:29 | Aleksi Räsänen | 16:54 | ||
127 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +44:30 | Björn Olovsson | 17:17 | ||
128 | OK TYR (73) | +44:38 | Anders Lindberg | 18:04 | ||
129 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +44:47 | Ola Johansson | 17:32 | ||
130 | OK Kolmården (97) | +44:49 | Jimmy Dahl | 18:05 | ||
131 | IF Thor (177) | +44:52 | Anders Pelander | 21:45 | ||
132 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +44:54 | Åsulv B Stormoen | 20:42 | ||
133 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +45:02 | Stefan Lundh | 18:35 | ||
134 | Sippurasti (161) | +45:06 | Aki Hiisilä | 18:33 | ||
135 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +45:22 | Antti Knuuti | 18:31 | ||
136 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +45:24 | Mattias Nordin | 16:39 | ||
137 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +45:45 | Seppo Kuikko | 19:06 | ||
138 | Härlövs IF (146) | +45:53 | David Viberg | 18:50 | ||
139 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +46:03 | Antti Hautalahti | 19:17 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +46:20 | Per-Ove Kivisäkk | 17:07 | ||
141 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +46:23 | Thomas Jansson | 24:12 | ||
142 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +46:28 | Olli Rantanen | 27:37 | ||
143 | Suunta-101 2 (389) | +46:28 | Jouko Liuha | 20:17 | ||
144 | OK Orient (118) | +46:29 | Ove Simosas | 19:08 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +46:31 | Domas Kudaba | 21:39 | ||
146 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +46:40 | Jörgen Nylen | 20:06 | ||
147 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +46:59 | Martin Bucht | 20:11 | ||
148 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +47:03 | Matti Kivelä | 17:19 | ||
149 | OK Kåre (1112) | +48:45 | Olof Halvarson | 30:15 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +49:02 | Matti Sipilä | 19:26 | ||
151 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +49:04 | Mark Baljeu | 22:17 | ||
152 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +49:07 | Erkki Pirilä | 22:18 | ||
153 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +49:08 | Eero Ranta | 19:07 | ||
154 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +49:36 | Risto Kivinen | 19:06 | ||
155 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +49:40 | Jukka Pajula | 21:01 | ||
156 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +49:41 | Ulf Palmer | 23:33 | ||
157 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +49:50 | Karl Rikard Lövhaug | 19:25 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +50:30 | Mika Loukkalahti | 17:36 | ||
159 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +50:39 | Mikael Tarandi | 19:50 | ||
160 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +50:41 | Tomas Alfredsson | 20:36 | ||
161 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +50:43 | Helge Lang | 18:52 | ||
162 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +51:12 | Martin Simpson | 20:32 | ||
163 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +51:18 | Jesper Stenström | 18:20 | ||
164 | Lynx 2 (305) | +51:18 | Juuso Metsälä | 22:24 | ||
165 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +51:42 | Erik Mårsell | 21:39 | ||
166 | Växjö OK (202) | +51:42 | Patrik Karlsson | 17:20 | ||
167 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +51:47 | Peter Aronsson | 17:32 | ||
168 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +51:48 | Ville Kivelä | 21:56 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +51:58 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 25:28 | ||
170 | Rånäs OK (212) | +52:10 | Viktor Hedlöf | 21:44 | ||
171 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +52:18 | Torbjörn Olsson | 22:06 | ||
172 | Norbergs OK (254) | +52:33 | Micke H-Pettersson | 22:00 | ||
173 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +52:41 | Janne Syrjälä | 23:09 | ||
174 | Navi 2 (209) | +52:41 | Vesa Ihalainen | 18:08 | ||
175 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +53:11 | Håkan Johansson | 18:17 | ||
176 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +53:49 | Aki Saranen | 24:10 | ||
177 | OK Djerf (114) | +53:53 | Eriksson-Zetterb Fredrik | 21:56 | ||
178 | Bussola OK (612) | +53:56 | Matthias Vonaesch | 19:37 | ||
179 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +53:58 | Timo Jaska | 23:21 | ||
180 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +54:11 | Lars Klasson | 19:53 | ||
181 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +54:17 | Magnus Carlstedt | 28:13 | ||
182 | Vang OL (123) | +54:27 | Erik Lundgård | 23:41 | ||
183 | Saarijärven Pullistus (213) | +54:34 | Jaakko Kulmala | 24:15 | ||
184 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +54:35 | Tero Kaikkonen | 19:51 | ||
185 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +55:14 | Thomas Olsen | 20:38 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +55:24 | Hannu Töyrylä | 21:13 | ||
187 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +55:50 | Simo Silden | 21:34 | ||
188 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +55:51 | Juha Rantoja | 23:13 | ||
189 | NTNUI 2 (147) | +56:58 | Jens Erik Mortensen | 24:26 | ||
190 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +57:03 | Markku Yrjänheikki | 22:32 | ||
191 | SK Savo (196) | +57:12 | Timo Mähönen | 16:33 | ||
192 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +57:15 | Ilkka Peltola | 15:49 | ||
193 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +57:23 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 19:47 | ||
194 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +58:34 | Jukka Vertainen | 21:18 | ||
195 | Kalmar OK (245) | +58:36 | Lars Elfverson | 22:51 | ||
196 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +59:06 | Lars Magnus Aker | 25:48 | ||
197 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +59:08 | Lauri Suomela | 17:36 | ||
198 | Värska OK Peko (194) | +59:11 | Vello Solna | 22:03 | ||
199 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +59:32 | Fredrik Lundagårds | 29:34 | ||
200 | Rasti-Hyry (332) | +1:00:05 | Antti Keränen | 29:27 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |