1 | 2 | Hanne Staff | 42:25 | | | Baekkelagets Sk |
2 | 6 | Heli Jukkola | 44:06 | +1:41 | | Rastikarhut |
3 | 1 | Simone Luder | 44:11 | +1:46 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
4 | 13 | Jenny Johansson | 44:45 | +2:20 | | Ulricehamns OK |
5 | 4 | Liisa Anttila | 44:49 | +2:24 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
6 | 8 | Minna Kauppi | 46:19 | +3:54 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
7 | 11 | Emma Wretrand | 46:30 | +4:05 | | Stora Tuna IK |
8 | 12 | Lina Bäckström | 46:36 | +4:11 | | OK Linne |
9 | 22 | Camilla Berglund | 46:41 | +4:16 | | Sävedalens AIK |
10 | 3 | Heather Monro | 47:02 | +4:37 | | Halden SK |
11 | 19 | Emma Dahlstedt | 47:06 | +4:41 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
12 | 14 | Birgitte Husebye | 47:25 | +5:00 | | Fredrikstad Skiklubb |
13 | 42 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 47:28 | +5:03 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
14 | 71 | Gunilla Svärd | 47:36 | +5:11 | | IF Thor |
15 | 47 | Elin Dahlstedt | 47:45 | +5:20 | | Leksands OK |
| 17 | Anna Mårsell | 47:45 | +5:20 | | Linköpings OK |
17 | 29 | Kaisa Salminen | 48:05 | +5:40 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
18 | 9 | Reeta Kolkkala | 48:08 | +5:43 | | Liedon Parma |
19 | 43 | Yvonne Gunell | 48:32 | +6:07 | | Pargas IF |
20 | 7 | Heidi Liljeström | 48:35 | +6:10 | | Kalevan Rasti |
21 | 50 | Marika Mikkola | 48:48 | +6:23 | | Espoon Suunta |
22 | 16 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 49:07 | +6:42 | | Nydalens SK |
23 | 5 | Johanna Seppinen | 49:14 | +6:49 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
24 | 15 | Brigitte Wolf | 49:31 | +7:06 | | OK77 |
25 | 18 | Merja Rantanen | 49:40 | +7:15 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
26 | 33 | Caroline Jönsson | 49:59 | +7:34 | | FK Friskus Varberg |
27 | 56 | Lina Persson | 50:01 | +7:36 | | OK Skogsfalken |
28 | 23 | Karoliina Sundberg | 50:12 | +7:47 | | Lynx |
29 | 44 | Paula Haapakoski | 50:23 | +7:58 | | SK Pohjantähti |
30 | 31 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 50:49 | +8:24 | | Halden SK 2 |
31 | 108 | Karina Nordrum | 51:01 | +8:36 | | Larvik OK |
32 | 28 | Zuzana Macuchova | 51:07 | +8:42 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
33 | 21 | Yvette Baker | 51:31 | +9:06 | | Farum-Tisvilde Ok |
34 | 78 | Louise Göthfors | 51:32 | +9:07 | | Järfälla OK |
35 | 392 | Sabrina Meister | 51:43 | +9:18 | | Halden SK 3 |
36 | 45 | Pinja Satri | 52:06 | +9:41 | | Koo-Vee |
37 | 99 | Lina Karlberg | 52:39 | +10:14 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
38 | 95 | Satu Mäkitammi | 52:44 | +10:19 | | Kangasala SK |
39 | 80 | Jenny Whitehead | 52:45 | +10:20 | | Västerås SOK |
40 | 54 | Tiina Kivimäki | 52:51 | +10:26 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
41 | 10 | Karin Noborn | 52:53 | +10:28 | | Sundsvalls OK |
42 | 24 | Anna Envall | 53:04 | +10:39 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
43 | 57 | Hanna Heiskanen | 53:25 | +11:00 | | Pargas IF 2 |
44 | 36 | Salla Sukki | 53:26 | +11:01 | | IFK Göteborg |
45 | 32 | Tina Junegard | 54:03 | +11:38 | | Tullinge SK |
46 | 168 | Marite Pundure | 54:17 | +11:52 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
47 | 103 | Emma Öberg | 54:34 | +12:09 | | OK Hällen |
48 | 40 | Heli Savonen | 54:47 | +12:22 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
49 | 35 | Maria Bergkvist | 54:49 | +12:24 | | IFK Moras Ok |
50 | 39 | Camilla Kulmala | 54:51 | +12:26 | | Hiisirasti |
| 27 | Marianne Riddervold | 54:51 | +12:26 | | NTNUI |
52 | 89 | Riitta Mattila | 54:54 | +12:29 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
| 62 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 54:54 | +12:29 | | Suunta-Sepot |
54 | 60 | Karin Elgh | 54:56 | +12:31 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
55 | 38 | Maria Pietilä | 55:25 | +13:00 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
56 | 81 | Sara Rollings | 55:31 | +13:06 | | OK TYR |
57 | 34 | Anna-Karin Bondesson | 55:38 | +13:13 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
58 | 51 | Åsa Lindkvist | 55:44 | +13:19 | | Skogslöparna |
59 | 156 | Linda Sundin | 55:48 | +13:23 | | Sundsvalls OK 2 |
60 | 87 | Alexandra Voitenko | 55:50 | +13:25 | | Pihkaniskat |
| 26 | Dainora Alsauskaite | 55:50 | +13:25 | | OK Ravinen |
62 | 77 | Inga Dambe | 55:54 | +13:29 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
63 | 123 | Karin Skogholm | 56:01 | +13:36 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
64 | 88 | Lena Jauhiainen | 56:09 | +13:44 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
65 | 67 | Malin Nilsson | 56:17 | +13:52 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
66 | 64 | Heli Nummelin | 56:21 | +13:56 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
67 | 37 | Linda Sjögren | 56:27 | +14:02 | | IFK Hedemora OK |
68 | 115 | Laura Koivisto | 56:36 | +14:11 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
69 | 25 | Anna Lampinen | 56:40 | +14:15 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
70 | 105 | Marie Lundgren | 56:50 | +14:25 | | OK77 2 |
71 | 86 | Ulla Silventoinen | 57:00 | +14:35 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
72 | 178 | Mari Heinonen | 57:02 | +14:37 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
73 | 195 | Hanna Partanen | 57:08 | +14:43 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
74 | 61 | Elli Haapamäki | 57:11 | +14:46 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
75 | 69 | Riikka Rauhala | 57:16 | +14:51 | | Lappeen Riento |
76 | 202 | Ine Hovi | 57:19 | +14:54 | | Ås-NLH orientering |
77 | 413 | Anne Konring | 57:21 | +14:56 | | Spring Cup OK |
78 | 416 | Marja Tonder | 57:24 | +14:59 | | SK Vuoksi |
79 | 58 | Cecilla Einarsson | 57:25 | +15:00 | | Ok Hedströmmen |
80 | 540 | Maria Holmstrand | 57:27 | +15:02 | | IFK Göteborg 3 |
81 | 46 | Iana Fershalova | 57:34 | +15:09 | | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj |
82 | 614 | Lotta Nilsson | 57:50 | +15:25 | | FK Göingarna |
83 | 506 | Marie Andersson | 57:51 | +15:26 | | OK Gisle |
84 | 145 | Linda Sundqvist | 57:54 | +15:29 | | OK Botnia |
85 | 63 | Marie Malmborg | 58:00 | +15:35 | | Söders SOL-Tyresö |
86 | 59 | Sofia Malmqvist | 58:18 | +15:53 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
| 627 | Helen Martinsen | 58:18 | +15:53 | | IL Gular |
| 491 | Emilia Hoikkala | 58:18 | +15:53 | | Lynx 4 |
89 | 109 | Cecilia Thomasson | 58:29 | +16:04 | | Ulricehamns OK 2 |
90 | 96 | Hanna Mäkeläinen | 58:51 | +16:26 | | Liedon Parma 2 |
91 | 158 | Johanna Heikkilä | 58:59 | +16:34 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
92 | 180 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 59:00 | +16:35 | | Savon Rasti |
93 | 305 | Päivi Kulmala | 59:03 | +16:38 | | Hernemäen Porina |
94 | 203 | Kaisa Laitinen | 59:15 | +16:50 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
| 218 | Lotta Högberg | 59:15 | +16:50 | | Rånäs OK |
96 | 190 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 59:18 | +16:53 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
97 | 182 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 59:27 | +17:02 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
98 | 151 | Helena Mäkelä | 59:30 | +17:05 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
99 | 174 | Tiina Kerkola | 59:37 | +17:12 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
100 | 152 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 59:40 | +17:15 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
101 | 261 | Henna Kukkola | 59:44 | +17:19 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
102 | 30 | | 59:57 | +17:32 | | OK Djerf |
103 | 726 | Liv Klemetsaune | 1:00:12 | +17:47 | | OL Trollelg |
104 | 164 | Tiina Äijälä | 1:00:13 | +17:48 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
105 | 104 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 1:00:17 | +17:52 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
106 | 75 | Sanna Multala | 1:00:39 | +18:14 | | Suunta-101 |
| 219 | Lisette Bengtsson | 1:00:39 | +18:14 | | OK Nackhe |
108 | 140 | Reija Lintunen | 1:00:47 | +18:22 | | Rasti-Lukko |
109 | 126 | Lena Nilsson | 1:00:48 | +18:23 | | Leksands OK 2 |
110 | 113 | Piia Ivakko | 1:00:49 | +18:24 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
111 | 307 | Matilda Davidsson | 1:00:50 | +18:25 | | OK Klemmingen |
112 | 82 | Virpi Palmen | 1:00:56 | +18:31 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
113 | 98 | Viivi-Anne Soots | 1:01:08 | +18:43 | | OK Kape |
| 287 | Sisko Turunen | 1:01:08 | +18:43 | | Savon Suunta |
115 | 129 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:01:13 | +18:48 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
116 | 72 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 1:01:16 | +18:51 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
117 | 122 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:01:19 | +18:54 | | Navi |
118 | 147 | Josefina Berntsson | 1:01:27 | +19:02 | | OK Löftan |
119 | 68 | Paula Porkka | 1:01:35 | +19:10 | | Delta |
120 | 347 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:01:45 | +19:20 | | OK Norja Kurvi |
| 217 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:01:45 | +19:20 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
122 | 111 | Tiina Väre | 1:01:46 | +19:21 | | Someron Esa |
| 188 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:01:46 | +19:21 | | Epilän Esa |
124 | 194 | Gunilla Karlsson | 1:01:48 | +19:23 | | Växjö OK |
125 | 231 | Jenny Karlsson | 1:01:50 | +19:25 | | Uddevalla OK |
126 | 248 | Sisko Anttila | 1:01:56 | +19:31 | | Lammin Säkiä |
127 | 521 | Ann Roller | 1:01:58 | +19:33 | | Järfälla OK 2 |
128 | 100 | Ökern Jensen Torun | 1:02:00 | +19:35 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
129 | 79 | Yvonne Häggblom | 1:02:02 | +19:37 | | IF Femman |
130 | 265 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:02:05 | +19:40 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 |
131 | 165 | Anu Äijälä | 1:02:17 | +19:52 | | Lynx 2 |
132 | 49 | Heidi Norrgrann | 1:02:20 | +19:55 | | Närpes OK |
133 | 85 | Eva-Lena Ericson | 1:02:21 | +19:56 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
| 246 | Eija Salonen | 1:02:21 | +19:56 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
135 | 162 | Ann Hyvönen | 1:02:22 | +19:57 | | Skattkärrs IF |
136 | 223 | Piia Takala | 1:02:26 | +20:01 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
137 | 141 | Mari Putkonen | 1:02:27 | +20:02 | | Lappeen Riento 2 |
138 | 299 | Marjo Hämäläinen | 1:02:29 | +20:04 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
139 | 642 | | 1:02:31 | +20:06 | | OK Hällen 2 |
140 | 173 | Terhi Pursiainen | 1:02:38 | +20:13 | | SK Savo |
141 | 365 | Marja Suomalainen | 1:02:55 | +20:30 | | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj 2 |
142 | 76 | Zoya Tihonova | 1:02:57 | +20:32 | | Rastivarsat |
143 | 410 | Johanna Pensas | 1:03:04 | +20:39 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
144 | 155 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:03:05 | +20:40 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
145 | 346 | Tarja Lepo | 1:03:09 | +20:44 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
146 | 291 | Jessica Söllvander | 1:03:11 | +20:46 | | OK Roslagen |
147 | 313 | Marja Joutsen | 1:03:17 | +20:52 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
148 | 200 | Kati Nynäs | 1:03:21 | +20:56 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
149 | 119 | Kirsi Niskanen | 1:03:25 | +21:00 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
150 | 220 | Katja Laurila | 1:03:30 | +21:05 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
151 | 249 | Anna-Riitta Kottonen | 1:03:31 | +21:06 | | Lynx 5 |
152 | 134 | Tuuli Paunonen | 1:03:33 | +21:08 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
153 | 331 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:03:34 | +21:09 | | Iisalmen Visa |
154 | 91 | Jonna Halttunen | 1:03:35 | +21:10 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
155 | 70 | Marie Ohlin | 1:03:36 | +21:11 | | OK Linne 2 |
156 | 93 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:03:37 | +21:12 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
| 355 | Leena Myllys | 1:03:37 | +21:12 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
158 | 128 | Sandra Andersson | 1:03:39 | +21:14 | | OK Skogshjortarna |
159 | 349 | | 1:03:51 | +21:26 | | Vittjärvs IK |
160 | 222 | Jeanette Aumo | 1:03:53 | +21:28 | | Pargas IF 4 |
161 | 52 | Emelie Eklöf | 1:03:57 | +21:32 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
162 | 237 | Päivi Nikander | 1:04:14 | +21:49 | | Hiisirasti 3 |
163 | 132 | Irmeli Laine | 1:04:16 | +21:51 | | Delta 6 |
164 | 467 | Nina de Boussard | 1:04:23 | +21:58 | | IFK Enskede |
165 | 102 | Emilia Mattila | 1:04:24 | +21:59 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
166 | 205 | Karin Olsson | 1:04:40 | +22:15 | | Skogslöparna 2 |
167 | 341 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:04:41 | +22:16 | | Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
168 | 670 | Emelie Svalin | 1:04:42 | +22:17 | | OK Alehof |
169 | 255 | Liis Johanson | 1:04:43 | +22:18 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
170 | 146 | Heidi Salonen | 1:04:46 | +22:21 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
171 | 120 | Nicole Ragvin | 1:04:48 | +22:23 | | NTNUI 2 |
| 254 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 1:04:48 | +22:23 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
| 338 | Sara Niemi | 1:04:48 | +22:23 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
174 | 268 | Susanna Karppi | 1:04:49 | +22:24 | | Laihian Luja |
175 | 117 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:04:53 | +22:28 | | Pargas IF 3 |
176 | 193 | Linda Berg | 1:05:01 | +22:36 | | Bromma-Vällingby sok |
177 | 169 | Leila Seppänen | 1:05:07 | +22:42 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
178 | 239 | Kirsi Itkonen | 1:05:08 | +22:43 | | Ranuan Peura |
179 | 185 | Sara Johansson | 1:05:09 | +22:44 | | Kristinehamns OK |
180 | 166 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 1:05:10 | +22:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
181 | 114 | Paula Hakala | 1:05:13 | +22:48 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
182 | 257 | Frida Engkvist Norman | 1:05:16 | +22:51 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 |
183 | 232 | Leena Kurri | 1:05:20 | +22:55 | | Navi 4 |
184 | 133 | Lenita Lempainen | 1:05:26 | +23:01 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
185 | 634 | Kine Böhlerengen | 1:05:32 | +23:07 | | Fana IL |
186 | 199 | Anne Nurmi | 1:05:33 | +23:08 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
187 | 187 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:05:34 | +23:09 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
188 | 154 | Lena Westerlund | 1:05:43 | +23:18 | | IF Thor 2 |
189 | 308 | Laura Tolvanen | 1:05:44 | +23:19 | | Pihkaniskat 4 |
190 | 159 | Jenni Järvinen | 1:05:47 | +23:22 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
191 | 213 | Johanna Kulmala | 1:05:50 | +23:25 | | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
192 | 271 | Leena Leskinen | 1:05:55 | +23:30 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
193 | 513 | Satu Sintonen | 1:06:00 | +23:35 | | Pihkaniskat 5 |
194 | 389 | Meri Huhtanen | 1:06:03 | +23:38 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
195 | 705 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:06:04 | +23:39 | | Lohimaan Rasti |
196 | 73 | Linda Byström | 1:06:11 | +23:46 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
197 | 179 | Maria Hellström | 1:06:12 | +23:47 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
198 | 149 | Sanna Keisanen | 1:06:15 | +23:50 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
199 | 269 | Katri Mattila | 1:06:17 | +23:52 | | Koo-Vee 5 |
| 354 | Natalia Pikova | 1:06:17 | +23:52 | | Lahden Taimi |