< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (538) | +1:52:32 | Seppo Nissinen | 1:26:42 | ||
1002 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (694) | +1:52:58 | Ville Laukka | 1:35:59 | ||
1003 | Enermet (944) | +1:53:04 | Timo Vesala | 1:34:28 | ||
1004 | MS Parma 6 (1206) | +1:53:10 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:30:41 | ||
1005 | Porvoon Urheilijat (700) | +1:53:16 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:25:46 | ||
1006 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +1:53:17 | Kalle Ranto | 1:29:46 | ||
1007 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (1243) | +1:53:17 | Juha Rantala | 1:29:09 | ||
1008 | Ihode-Vermuntilan Metsästys (1219) | +1:53:23 | Petrik Nurminen | 1:38:12 | ||
1009 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (488) | +1:53:43 | Aki Lertola | 1:51:04 | ||
1010 | Sippurasti 4 (728) | +1:53:46 | Seppo Kattelus | 1:35:35 | ||
1011 | Karstulan Kiva (884) | +1:54:03 | Mike Berg | 1:14:10 | ||
1012 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (913) | +1:54:09 | Pauli Kivimäki | 1:16:10 | ||
1013 | Ilmavoimien Viestikoulu (1086) | +1:54:10 | Eero Mannismäki | 1:18:05 | ||
1014 | Anjalan Liitto 2 (834) | +1:54:15 | Mauri Karnaattu | 1:31:19 | ||
1015 | Lahden Kaleva (660) | +1:54:18 | Veli Koskinen | 1:23:03 | ||
1016 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (860) | +1:54:59 | Reijo Heikkilä | 1:26:37 | ||
1017 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1135) | +1:55:03 | Tapio Ketola | 1:31:50 | ||
1018 | Eksymä 360 (851) | +1:55:05 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:31:21 | ||
1019 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1108) | +1:55:08 | Jaakko Lindeman | 1:40:58 | ||
1020 | Siikaisten Sisu (612) | +1:55:12 | Jari Sulkava | 1:35:55 | ||
1021 | Siilin Rasti (1081) | +1:55:17 | Urpo Pietikäinen | 1:36:45 | ||
1022 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (823) | +1:55:18 | Antti Isokääntä | 1:26:14 | ||
1023 | IK Örnen (918) | +1:55:24 | Jarl Forsten | 1:36:51 | ||
1024 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (741) | +1:55:26 | Jyrki Helenius | 1:27:01 | ||
1025 | Suunta Jurva 4 (936) | +1:55:27 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:20:37 | ||
1026 | Rastikarhut 2 (758) | +1:55:29 | Pentti Mikkola | 1:27:43 | ||
1027 | Metsäklusteri (797) | +1:55:30 | Kari Wuolijoki | 1:27:11 | ||
1028 | Pihkaniskat 6 (975) | +1:55:37 | Esko Tuliniemi | 1:28:21 | ||
1029 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (547) | +1:55:46 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:29:30 | ||
1030 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1303) | +1:55:50 | Kurt Kokko | 1:33:07 | ||
1031 | Kärsämäen Kataja (1107) | +1:55:51 | Tapani Lintula | 1:33:44 | ||
1032 | Rastinkiertäjät (633) | +1:55:52 | Markku Laitinen | 1:29:07 | ||
1033 | Rokkakoski SK (1128) | +1:55:54 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:35:48 | ||
1034 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (983) | +1:55:56 | Aimo Partanen | 1:29:19 | ||
1035 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (756) | +1:55:59 | Eino Launonen | 1:31:27 | ||
1036 | RasTiimi 2 (688) | +1:56:04 | Raimo Aho | 1:33:15 | ||
1037 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (888) | +1:56:19 | Tuomas Kinimäki | 1:37:48 | ||
1038 | Eläintarhan Kuninkaallinen (1209) | +1:56:35 | Samuli Kunttu | 1:19:53 | ||
1039 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (813) | +1:56:39 | Jaakko Mattila | 1:32:44 | ||
1040 | ABB SK (745) | +1:56:52 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:24:13 | ||
1041 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1229) | +1:56:53 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:17:48 | ||
1042 | Suunta 2000 2 (1153) | +1:56:53 | Heikki Ikonen | 1:23:46 | ||
1043 | Hauhon Sisu 5 (1296) | +1:56:57 | Ari Linna | 1:30:34 | ||
1044 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1076) | +1:57:23 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:21:54 | ||
1045 | Turun Visat 2 (677) | +1:58:01 | Esa Tähkävuori | 1:21:45 | ||
1046 | ME Pummit (658) | +1:58:03 | Mika Tulonen | 1:20:26 | ||
1047 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (965) | +1:58:05 | Jouko Tikkanen | 1:28:59 | ||
1048 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (577) | +1:58:21 | Markku Kaulio | 1:31:03 | ||
1049 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1232) | +1:58:31 | Bo Pettersson | 1:24:28 | ||
1050 | Kangasala SK 5 (568) | +1:58:32 | Pekka Oittinen | 1:25:28 | ||
1051 | Nastolan Terä 4 (897) | +1:58:42 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:29:15 | ||
1052 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (947) | +1:58:59 | Sami Hovinen | 1:23:59 | ||
1053 | Suunta-Hukat (894) | +1:59:01 | Anssi Kemppinen | 1:47:54 | ||
1054 | Ruutiukot (374) | +1:59:10 | Sakari Kallo | 1:36:10 | ||
1055 | Ulvilan Ura (1211) | +1:59:40 | Jarkko Wahlroos | 1:41:46 | ||
1056 | Finnair Suhi 1 (828) | +2:00:06 | Antero Naulapää | 1:40:39 | ||
1057 | Tiedon Luupparit (837) | +2:00:09 | Timo Nupponen | 1:33:20 | ||
1058 | Team Mäyräkoira (1217) | +2:00:09 | Markus Oksanen | 1:30:14 | ||
1059 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (972) | +2:00:44 | Petri Järvinen | 1:26:27 | ||
1060 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (676) | +2:00:46 | Hannu Valkama | 1:27:01 | ||
1061 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1150) | +2:01:11 | Seppo Pigg | 1:20:06 | ||
1062 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (929) | +2:01:12 | Andrei Kruger | 1:28:01 | ||
1063 | Hiisirasti 5 (576) | +2:01:19 | Markku Jaakkola | 1:42:05 | ||
1064 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (767) | +2:01:27 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:26:48 | ||
1065 | Kemira Vastus (1221) | +2:01:34 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:28:08 | ||
1066 | Rastihaukat 3 (1274) | +2:01:36 | Kimmo Mallasto | 1:29:04 | ||
1067 | 2Einsteins (1052) | +2:01:42 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:25:26 | ||
1068 | Medone 2 (1003) | +2:01:45 | Mikael Medone | 2:00:33 | ||
1069 | Montun Uho (1069) | +2:02:08 | Hannu Salmela | 1:33:57 | ||
1070 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (881) | +2:02:09 | Ari Lahtinen | 1:31:53 | ||
1071 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (1116) | +2:02:14 | Henrik Langsrud | 1:55:42 | ||
1072 | Espoon Akilles 3 (853) | +2:02:16 | Pentti Suonpää | 1:34:58 | ||
1073 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (912) | +2:02:18 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:32:56 | ||
1074 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (755) | +2:02:19 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:13:32 | ||
1075 | Muuramen Rasti (764) | +2:02:32 | Juha Manninen | 1:32:19 | ||
1076 | Hanaley Boys (940) | +2:02:42 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 1:44:02 | ||
1077 | Ivalon rajavartioalue (1139) | +2:04:20 | Matti Luusua | 1:25:04 | ||
1078 | Salon Vilpas 2 (998) | +2:04:30 | Timo Tammi | 1:29:08 | ||
1079 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1115) | +2:04:32 | Jarmo Hemminki | 1:34:18 | ||
1080 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (870) | +2:04:37 | Väinö Kormano | 1:38:46 | ||
1081 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (616) | +2:04:38 | Arto Rämö | 1:26:51 | ||
1082 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4 (466) | +2:04:49 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:25:28 | ||
1083 | NMP Tampere (720) | +2:04:52 | Jari Tuomi | 1:31:30 | ||
1084 | FTA 2 (1269) | +2:05:08 | Antti Henttonen | 1:36:06 | ||
1085 | Meridea (910) | +2:05:23 | Terho Meriläinen | 1:32:20 | ||
1086 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (956) | +2:05:23 | Heikki Kujanpää | 1:46:17 | ||
1087 | Lappeen Siniset (1021) | +2:05:24 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:30:30 | ||
1088 | RAPSU 2 (1042) | +2:05:26 | Seppo Järvelin | 1:45:05 | ||
1089 | Rasti 88 3 (1031) | +2:05:27 | Ilkka Pekkala | 1:25:31 | ||
1090 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (801) | +2:05:41 | Ari Korhonen | 1:29:55 | ||
1091 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (581) | +2:06:06 | Esko Vuorenpää | 2:09:29 | ||
1092 | Turku Energia OY (1282) | +2:06:11 | Seppo Urhonen | 1:28:51 | ||
1093 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1091) | +2:06:13 | Juha Eronen | 1:17:12 | ||
1094 | Isojoen Urheilijat (930) | +2:06:22 | Tapani Pukkila | 1:32:11 | ||
1095 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (674) | +2:06:35 | Paavo Valkonen | 1:40:09 | ||
1096 | Artjärven Ahjo (1096) | +2:06:36 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 1:31:33 | ||
1097 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (1323) | +2:06:47 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:17:58 | ||
1098 | Suunta Jurva 2 (709) | +2:07:15 | Pauli Närvä | 1:43:42 | ||
1099 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (937) | +2:07:48 | Yotaro Ogasawara | 1:31:19 | ||
1100 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (1292) | +2:08:00 | Ari Vuori | 1:32:42 | ||
1101 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1020) | +2:08:02 | Tauno Sved | 1:32:54 | ||
1102 | Tulikivi (1299) | +2:08:04 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:24:14 | ||
1103 | RasTiimi 3 (1250) | +2:08:13 | Veijo Tahkokorpi | 1:40:30 | ||
1104 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (921) | +2:08:33 | Miikka Kaira | 1:23:14 | ||
1105 | Hiidenkiertäjät (601) | +2:08:39 | Paavo Kemppainen | 1:43:57 | ||
1106 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1262) | +2:08:42 | Erkki Kielinen | 1:35:41 | ||
1107 | Köntit 2 (939) | +2:08:46 | Ari Westerlund | 1:26:53 | ||
1108 | Rasti E4 5 (747) | +2:08:56 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:36:29 | ||
1109 | Real Vallila (1265) | +2:09:23 | Rauli Porkka | 1:41:08 | ||
1110 | Lievestuoreen varikko (963) | +2:09:24 | Tauno Pitkänen | 1:42:24 | ||
1111 | Suunta-Veikot (680) | +2:09:25 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:23:25 | ||
1112 | Suunta-101 6 (941) | +2:09:33 | Antti Jokinen | 1:28:07 | ||
1113 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1277) | +2:09:48 | Ari Hyyryläinen | 1:37:48 | ||
1114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (783) | +2:10:37 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:35:40 | ||
1115 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1008) | +2:10:45 | Juha Vuorinen | 1:32:55 | ||
1116 | FTA (1134) | +2:10:52 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:43:21 | ||
1117 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1132) | +2:11:50 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:42:41 | ||
1118 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (970) | +2:12:25 | Erkki Välttilä | 1:46:25 | ||
1119 | Epilän Esa 3 (1044) | +2:12:41 | Heikki Rantala | 1:43:09 | ||
1120 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1112) | +2:12:47 | Arto Happo | 1:24:24 | ||
1121 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (908) | +2:12:53 | Juhani Tolonen | 1:31:54 | ||
1122 | Keravan Kaupunki (1034) | +2:13:00 | Osmo Suni | 2:12:25 | ||
1123 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (869) | +2:13:08 | Tauno Kuisma | 1:38:09 | ||
1124 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1013) | +2:13:20 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:53:00 | ||
1125 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1202) | +2:14:34 | Veijo Piironen | 1:39:02 | ||
1126 | Opticoncept 2 (854) | +2:15:07 | Aki Lehikoinen | 1:50:29 | ||
1127 | Lahden Taimi (789) | +2:15:28 | Janne Saarinen | 2:02:16 | ||
1128 | Ryttylän Visa (614) | +2:17:13 | Timo Korhonen | 1:32:16 | ||
1129 | KÄÄK (989) | +2:17:22 | Lasse Salminen | 1:31:48 | ||
1130 | Pietinalhon pamaus (990) | +2:17:49 | Jussi Pietinalho | 1:26:31 | ||
1131 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1181) | +2:19:08 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:37:48 | ||
1132 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1055) | +2:19:11 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:35:26 | ||
1133 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1256) | +2:19:45 | Jukka Mattsson | 1:46:26 | ||
1134 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1255) | +2:19:49 | Martti Miettinen | 1:42:23 | ||
1135 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1187) | +2:21:35 | Harri-Pekka Hiltunen | 1:22:47 | ||
1136 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1090) | +2:21:58 | Jukka Pirilä | 1:23:40 | ||
1137 | Ilvesveikot ry (1048) | +2:22:01 | Antero Leino | 1:27:45 | ||
1138 | Rastiketut 3 (976) | +2:22:02 | Olavi Tuokko | 1:24:20 | ||
1139 | Medone (909) | +2:22:13 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:30:32 | ||
1140 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1041) | +2:22:36 | Kari Huttunen | 1:11:20 | ||
1141 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1215) | +2:22:37 | Matti Väänänen | 1:19:03 | ||
1142 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1099) | +2:22:49 | Hannu Mäkinen | 1:56:21 | ||
1143 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1294) | +2:22:55 | Jari Hurme | 1:33:13 | ||
1144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (928) | +2:22:58 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:42:07 | ||
1145 | Hurskaat Pulut (HuPu) (1186) | +2:23:00 | Joonas Ikonen | 1:36:26 | ||
1146 | Jylhänrannan Jyske (1301) | +2:23:30 | Vesa Romppainen | 1:29:15 | ||
1147 | OK Orvand 2 (920) | +2:23:43 | Ylo Viru | 1:28:49 | ||
1148 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1276) | +2:23:49 | Juhani Yli-Peltola | 1:47:30 | ||
1149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (974) | +2:23:54 | Eero Keltikangas | 1:53:52 | ||
1150 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1011) | +2:24:25 | Risto Raittila | 1:33:34 | ||
1151 | Team 800 (1126) | +2:24:56 | Martti Virtanen | 1:58:20 | ||
1152 | Someron Esa 3 (945) | +2:24:59 | Asko Virolainen | 1:49:47 | ||
1153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1009) | +2:25:18 | Jari Melgin | 1:39:30 | ||
1154 | Vallan Suunta 3 (844) | +2:25:27 | Tapio Touru | 1:42:11 | ||
1155 | Iivosport (843) | +2:25:30 | Juhani Polo | 1:49:33 | ||
1156 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (903) | +2:25:44 | Matti Viitala | 1:56:32 | ||
1157 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1016) | +2:25:48 | Peter Granqvist | 1:49:47 | ||
1158 | Kainuun Tykistörykmentti (681) | +2:26:57 | Pertti Paakkola | 1:37:23 | ||
1159 | Puijon Pakertajat (889) | +2:27:19 | Timo Arpola | 2:02:38 | ||
1160 | Kuntoutuskeskus Kankaanpää (1317) | +2:27:57 | Kari Kähkönen | 1:52:32 | ||
1161 | Pulse Increase Adventure Cl (426) | +2:27:57 | Jouni Venäläinen | 1:54:57 | ||
1162 | VTT Prosessit (1037) | +2:28:01 | Jussi Hakanen | 1:52:05 | ||
1163 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1005) | +2:28:05 | Tero Jännes | 1:51:08 | ||
1164 | Delta 10 (1106) | +2:28:07 | Ilkka Forsman | 2:01:03 | ||
1165 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (788) | +2:28:58 | Janne Rajala | 1:49:53 | ||
1166 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (1007) | +2:29:05 | Heikki Tiainen | 1:36:55 | ||
1167 | Kangasala SK 11 (1322) | +2:29:17 | Ilpo Teittinen | 2:09:39 | ||
1168 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1136) | +2:29:20 | Aki Korhonen | 1:31:20 | ||
1169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (701) | +2:29:31 | Jukka Luukko | 1:32:29 | ||
1170 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (902) | +2:30:03 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 1:29:39 | ||
1171 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (885) | +2:30:52 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:55:23 | ||
1172 | Alavieskan Viri (925) | +2:31:36 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:45:45 | ||
1173 | Nestorin Tiimi (978) | +2:33:03 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:42:57 | ||
1174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (871) | +2:33:04 | Eero Virtanen | 1:49:42 | ||
1175 | Espoon Tapiot (1015) | +2:33:07 | Olli Hakala | 2:00:06 | ||
1176 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (984) | +2:33:16 | Veikko Mäkipää | 1:49:57 | ||
1177 | Radiosuuntaajat (504) | +2:33:25 | Kai Arstila | 1:31:40 | ||
1178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (977) | +2:33:35 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 2:05:23 | ||
1179 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1103) | +2:34:19 | Matti Hietakangas | 1:36:34 | ||
1180 | Raisu Lumous 2 (992) | +2:35:48 | Timo Harjula | 2:01:59 | ||
1181 | IBM Sport club (808) | +2:36:26 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:53:03 | ||
1182 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1024) | +2:38:19 | Paavo Rastas | 1:40:14 | ||
1183 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1199) | +2:38:43 | Risto Muurman | 1:41:49 | ||
1184 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1304) | +2:39:51 | Niilo Tuominen | 1:36:35 | ||
1185 | Sentera (1309) | +2:39:55 | Antti Mattila | 1:28:40 | ||
1186 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (533) | +2:39:59 | Ilpo Liimatainen | 1:47:28 | ||
1187 | NMP Tampere 2 (865) | +2:40:01 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:40:35 | ||
1188 | Laihian Luja 2 (1100) | +2:40:40 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:35:50 | ||
1189 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (878) | +2:40:56 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:29:01 | ||
1190 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (817) | +2:40:58 | Jani Virtanen | 1:38:30 | ||
1191 | Fennia (575) | +2:41:00 | Timo Järvenpää | 1:35:11 | ||
1192 | OK Raseborg 2 (705) | +2:41:06 | Anders Lindroos | 1:31:58 | ||
1193 | Navi 4 (1083) | +2:41:29 | Jorma Pöntinen | 2:23:08 | ||
1194 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1038) | +2:42:04 | Antti Rantamäki | 1:39:12 | ||
1195 | Rastikarhut 10 (1308) | +2:42:30 | Hannu Hirvi | 1:52:15 | ||
1196 | Epilän Esa 2 (1160) | +2:42:33 | Jari Toivonen | 1:33:13 | ||
1197 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (1014) | +2:42:39 | Jukka Houttu | 1:56:09 | ||
1198 | Kustavin Ahto (1039) | +2:42:48 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:38:08 | ||
1199 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (962) | +2:42:51 | Timo Muhonen | 1:53:19 | ||
1200 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (935) | +2:42:54 | Mika Vuori | 1:46:32 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |