< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (420) | +53:49 | Ari Heinola | 1:06:19 | ||
402 | Rakvere OK (381) | +53:51 | Kruusmaa Tonis | 1:06:15 | ||
403 | OK Orvand (673) | +53:54 | Maido Kaljur | 1:07:28 | ||
404 | OK Purva Bridejs (242) | +53:55 | Ivars Zagars | 1:04:05 | ||
405 | Kalmar OK (241) | +53:58 | Rasmus Westergren | 1:07:45 | ||
406 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (380) | +54:00 | Ted Sundbäck | 1:06:17 | ||
407 | OK Denseln 3 (500) | +54:04 | Mattias E Peterson | 1:17:46 | ||
408 | Lauttakylän Luja (628) | +54:40 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:20:08 | ||
409 | IF Åland 2 (832) | +54:46 | Lars Janlöv | 1:12:24 | ||
410 | Sundbybergs IK (188) | +54:55 | Hans Olsen | 1:11:59 | ||
411 | Nastolan Terä (249) | +55:06 | Marko Suhonen | 1:20:03 | ||
412 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (451) | +55:12 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:09:08 | ||
413 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +55:15 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:19:45 | ||
414 | Rastikarhut 4 (342) | +55:56 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:19:51 | ||
415 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (253) | +55:57 | Antti Hemminki | 1:09:33 | ||
416 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (198) | +56:00 | Håkan Stolt | 1:05:21 | ||
417 | K 3 IF (1062) | +56:03 | Marcus Andersson | 1:21:01 | ||
418 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (419) | +56:06 | Samuli Heino | 1:13:35 | ||
419 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1161) | +56:09 | Jani Lehtomurto | 1:12:10 | ||
420 | Savon Suunta (384) | +56:11 | Timo Natunen | 1:09:39 | ||
421 | Rehns BK 2 (1201) | +56:22 | Jonas Sundberg | 1:16:25 | ||
422 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (429) | +56:35 | Jari Ilomäki | 1:19:38 | ||
423 | IFK Umeå 2 (1319) | +56:36 | Olof Malmberg | 1:08:55 | ||
424 | Hernemäen Porina (541) | +56:57 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:24:17 | ||
425 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (647) | +57:07 | Jarmo Rautio | 1:18:47 | ||
426 | Delta 4 (274) | +57:11 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:21:32 | ||
427 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +57:13 | Esa Hyvärinen | 1:22:54 | ||
428 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (366) | +57:17 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:17:03 | ||
429 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (468) | +57:38 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:08:01 | ||
430 | Lillomarka O-lag (1189) | +57:40 | Audun Berstad | 1:05:39 | ||
431 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (626) | +57:41 | Petri Harsunen | 1:06:40 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 4 (218) | +57:53 | Markku Hannula | 1:15:43 | ||
433 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (1266) | +58:11 | Andreas Svensson | 1:16:21 | ||
434 | Suunta-101 5 (390) | +58:13 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:14:28 | ||
435 | Turun NMKY (234) | +58:15 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:16:04 | ||
436 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +58:28 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:19:43 | ||
437 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (732) | +58:53 | Erkki Turunen | 1:17:05 | ||
438 | Kauhavan Wisa (397) | +58:55 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:27:22 | ||
439 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (76) | +58:56 | Riku Mattila | 1:18:44 | ||
440 | Skogslöparna 2 (460) | +58:58 | Ivarsson Peter | 1:21:04 | ||
441 | Lunds OK (1173) | +58:59 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:24:09 | ||
442 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +58:59 | Marko Rantanen | 1:17:18 | ||
443 | Rasti-Perniö (348) | +59:00 | Hannu Ojala | 1:14:25 | ||
444 | Kuzmolovo OK 2 (795) | +59:02 | Valery Barkalov | 1:17:01 | ||
445 | Wing OK 2 (320) | +59:05 | Arne Dybdahl | 1:14:03 | ||
446 | USV TU Dresden (387) | +59:09 | Wieland Kundisch | 1:24:39 | ||
447 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (639) | +59:15 | Timo Ålgars | 1:19:28 | ||
448 | Suomussalmen Rasti (359) | +59:17 | Jari Anttonen | 1:05:23 | ||
449 | Skarpnäcks OL (283) | +59:20 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:15:27 | ||
450 | Northern Wind (252) | +59:27 | Dmitriyl Somov | 1:02:44 | ||
451 | Eslövs FK (521) | +59:35 | Ronny Liljenberg | 1:14:10 | ||
452 | Liikkuva poliisi Pori (1138) | +59:37 | Timo Auressalmi | 1:25:12 | ||
453 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (293) | +59:48 | Petri Berg | 1:11:32 | ||
454 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (689) | +1:00:01 | Arto Kajava | 1:12:18 | ||
455 | Karjaan Ura (445) | +1:00:07 | Petri Heinonen | 1:23:40 | ||
456 | Tampereen Yritys (182) | +1:00:09 | Jari Jokela | 1:17:31 | ||
457 | Uddevalla OK (1302) | +1:00:10 | Andreas Wikström | 1:23:59 | ||
458 | Hal Bro (1149) | +1:00:11 | Vesa Nerg | 1:17:00 | ||
459 | Kangasniemen Kalske (330) | +1:00:13 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:09:26 | ||
460 | Indre Östfold OK (1104) | +1:00:25 | Pål Tveter | 1:20:30 | ||
461 | Lapin Veikot (1283) | +1:00:27 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:11:50 | ||
462 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (1253) | +1:00:30 | Veijo Ekonoja | 1:14:56 | ||
463 | Olarin Omat Pojat (625) | +1:00:34 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:25:29 | ||
464 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1306) | +1:00:43 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:09:00 | ||
465 | Espoon Suunta 6 (595) | +1:00:45 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:15:31 | ||
466 | OK Kristina (943) | +1:00:53 | Jens Hagback | 1:16:44 | ||
467 | JMFC (1287) | +1:00:56 | Ville Rousu | 1:05:32 | ||
468 | Trollhättans SOK (1072) | +1:00:57 | Håkan Schmidt | 1:12:04 | ||
469 | Hukka Suunta (899) | +1:01:01 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:10:06 | ||
470 | SOC Asikkala (549) | +1:01:15 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:12:19 | ||
471 | Ulvilan Suunnistajat (958) | +1:01:17 | Mikko Luoma | 1:26:59 | ||
472 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1236) | +1:01:24 | Markku Virtanen | 1:13:51 | ||
473 | Suunta Jurva (394) | +1:01:28 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:11:19 | ||
474 | Paimion Rasti 5 (459) | +1:01:32 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:14:48 | ||
475 | OK Orient 4 (1320) | +1:01:47 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:10:43 | ||
476 | Kongsberg O-lag (1070) | +1:01:57 | Vegard Östlid Bagstevold | 1:26:26 | ||
477 | IL Gular 2 (1175) | +1:01:59 | Torsten Artz | 1:10:26 | ||
478 | Hiiumaa OK (566) | +1:02:09 | Jaan Kallisma | 1:15:54 | ||
479 | Notodden O-lag (1079) | +1:02:34 | Jorn Myrland | 1:25:20 | ||
480 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (528) | +1:02:47 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:19:03 | ||
481 | OP-tiimi (604) | +1:03:23 | Esa Sainio | 1:18:56 | ||
482 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (269) | +1:03:35 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:18:05 | ||
483 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (501) | +1:03:37 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:18:15 | ||
484 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (667) | +1:03:42 | Ari Anjala | 1:01:19 | ||
485 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (438) | +1:03:43 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:18:03 | ||
486 | IF Minken (1098) | +1:03:45 | Lars Nymark | 1:13:02 | ||
487 | Kainuun Sinitakit (476) | +1:03:51 | Pertti Rönkkö | 1:17:23 | ||
488 | Rastivarsat 5 (489) | +1:04:03 | Vesa Mikkonen | 1:10:40 | ||
489 | Malax IF 2 (624) | +1:04:04 | Tommy Holmback | 1:13:18 | ||
490 | Puolangan Ryhti (464) | +1:04:05 | Hannu Karila | 1:10:08 | ||
491 | Lappeen Riento 3 (526) | +1:04:06 | Jari Rantanen | 1:20:19 | ||
492 | Epilän Esa (439) | +1:04:08 | Petri Saksala | 1:15:00 | ||
493 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (455) | +1:04:09 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:19:10 | ||
494 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (484) | +1:04:10 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:19:33 | ||
495 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (436) | +1:04:20 | Esa Lehto | 1:12:15 | ||
496 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (370) | +1:04:22 | Jorma Voutilainen | 1:24:54 | ||
497 | Akilles OK (310) | +1:04:45 | Roger Olenius | 1:18:08 | ||
498 | OK Terjärv (659) | +1:04:47 | Johan Grannabba | 1:21:56 | ||
499 | Navi 3 (452) | +1:04:48 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:20:55 | ||
500 | Luumäen Rasti (443) | +1:04:51 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:19:53 | ||
501 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (284) | +1:04:59 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:09:53 | ||
502 | Pihkaniskat 5 (685) | +1:05:14 | Eero Lehtomäki | 1:18:38 | ||
503 | Porin Prikaati (597) | +1:05:16 | Pekka Kaski | 1:09:33 | ||
504 | Paimion Rasti 4 (395) | +1:05:23 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:09:16 | ||
505 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (938) | +1:05:36 | Hannu Kunttu | 1:14:46 | ||
506 | Vakka-Rasti (524) | +1:05:37 | Juha Hemmilä | 1:17:03 | ||
507 | OKH (934) | +1:05:38 | Kristjan Karabelnik | 1:12:48 | ||
508 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1314) | +1:05:42 | Jukka Muhonen | 1:23:11 | ||
509 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (205) | +1:05:44 | Hannu Arki | 1:14:50 | ||
510 | Liedon Eränkävijät (254) | +1:05:46 | Jussi Karttila | 1:13:47 | ||
511 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (494) | +1:05:47 | Jussi Helenius | 1:14:59 | ||
512 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (219) | +1:05:49 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:15:50 | ||
513 | RAE ROK (367) | +1:05:49 | Tnu Tänav | 1:14:44 | ||
514 | Kimito SF (724) | +1:05:50 | Johan Lindroos | 1:16:29 | ||
515 | Deje SF (742) | +1:05:56 | Anders Eriksson | 1:14:46 | ||
516 | Wing OK 3 (1271) | +1:06:04 | Tormod Maske | 1:18:11 | ||
517 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (542) | +1:06:05 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 1:08:20 | ||
518 | Team Austria (702) | +1:06:15 | Thomas Vesely | 1:24:21 | ||
519 | Lynx 6 (548) | +1:06:29 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:11:30 | ||
520 | RasTiimi (154) | +1:06:31 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:07:58 | ||
521 | Pihkaniskat 3 (291) | +1:06:33 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:20:26 | ||
522 | OK77 6 (1029) | +1:06:34 | Max Lindfors | 1:07:21 | ||
523 | Päämaja (1238) | +1:06:38 | Jouni Lipponen | 1:25:42 | ||
524 | Lapin Sudet (609) | +1:06:39 | Jani Brännare | 1:11:32 | ||
525 | Suunta-101 4 (1176) | +1:06:40 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:14:15 | ||
526 | Perhon Kiri (514) | +1:06:43 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:07:13 | ||
527 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (415) | +1:06:46 | Markus Kangasniemi | 1:19:27 | ||
528 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (386) | +1:06:54 | Teemu Laurila | 1:12:35 | ||
529 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (351) | +1:06:57 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:32:11 | ||
530 | Kangasala SK 4 (649) | +1:06:59 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:22:53 | ||
531 | Olavin Rasti (275) | +1:07:01 | Antti Turkki | 1:09:02 | ||
532 | Konnerud IL (1198) | +1:07:03 | Öystein Langberg | 1:12:37 | ||
533 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (570) | +1:07:06 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:31:47 | ||
534 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (752) | +1:07:09 | Anssi Auvinen | 1:09:11 | ||
535 | Rasti E4 4 (434) | +1:07:11 | Jukka Iitti | 1:15:09 | ||
536 | MS Parma 4 (1241) | +1:07:14 | Osmo Viili | 1:11:47 | ||
537 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587) | +1:07:16 | Iain Wilson | 1:15:28 | ||
538 | Hankasalmen Hanka (553) | +1:07:17 | Juha Tolonen | 1:16:25 | ||
539 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (498) | +1:07:25 | Lasse Kataja | 1:16:17 | ||
540 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (782) | +1:08:14 | Tomi Löfman | 1:09:22 | ||
541 | MS Parma 8 (338) | +1:08:24 | Thomas Ekström | 1:16:18 | ||
542 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (313) | +1:08:30 | Visa Koponen | 1:12:16 | ||
543 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (706) | +1:08:32 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:18:38 | ||
544 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (622) | +1:08:42 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:26:56 | ||
545 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (433) | +1:08:54 | Kari Saari | 1:18:37 | ||
546 | OK Hällen 2 (1093) | +1:08:57 | Willie Kantarp | 1:32:42 | ||
547 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (502) | +1:08:59 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:22:35 | ||
548 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (406) | +1:08:59 | Leif Inge Kjemperud | 1:32:01 | ||
549 | Palo-88 (911) | +1:09:01 | Pekka Ahto | 1:16:04 | ||
550 | Imatran Passipojat (350) | +1:09:31 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:17:52 | ||
551 | OK ILVES 2 (1226) | +1:09:35 | Tonis Jyrimäe | 1:16:19 | ||
552 | Tamrock (699) | +1:10:05 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:24:38 | ||
553 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (621) | +1:10:22 | Mikko Laine | 1:13:04 | ||
554 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1061) | +1:10:25 | Juha Ilvonen | 1:17:00 | ||
555 | SK Savo 2 (298) | +1:10:27 | Antti Kivivuori | 1:25:35 | ||
556 | Tierps SOK (325) | +1:10:34 | Korth Axelsson | 1:11:51 | ||
557 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (435) | +1:11:14 | Aku Virtanen | 1:17:34 | ||
558 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (287) | +1:11:17 | Andres Laas | 1:14:08 | ||
559 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (505) | +1:11:19 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:14:59 | ||
560 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (781) | +1:11:44 | Anders Ingman | 1:21:13 | ||
561 | FK Finn-Ljungby (427) | +1:11:47 | Ingemar Ericsson | 1:23:13 | ||
562 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (579) | +1:11:58 | Jarkko Kantola | 1:15:24 | ||
563 | Rantalan Veljekset (769) | +1:12:09 | Aulis Rantala | 1:14:10 | ||
564 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (605) | +1:12:16 | Harri Lammi | 1:12:50 | ||
565 | SK Vuoksi 2 (409) | +1:12:16 | Jyrki Peltonen | 1:19:55 | ||
566 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1212) | +1:12:20 | Antti Korpi | 1:14:32 | ||
567 | Eskilstunafors OL 2 (1290) | +1:12:26 | Bengt Andersson | 1:16:01 | ||
568 | Kuortaneen Kunto (356) | +1:12:30 | Tapani Kesti | 1:13:36 | ||
569 | OK Orient 2 (321) | +1:12:37 | Henrik Lund | 1:22:01 | ||
570 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (407) | +1:12:43 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:10:45 | ||
571 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (866) | +1:12:46 | Timo Himberg | 1:14:33 | ||
572 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1154) | +1:12:47 | Esko Mäkiniemi | 1:14:51 | ||
573 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (142) | +1:12:49 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 1:25:19 | ||
574 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (483) | +1:12:49 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:17:18 | ||
575 | IK Kronan (637) | +1:12:56 | Kristian Forsman | 1:34:55 | ||
576 | IL Gneist (859) | +1:12:58 | Magne Knudsen | 1:13:24 | ||
577 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (721) | +1:13:02 | Juho Saarinen | 1:10:08 | ||
578 | SK-0K (606) | +1:13:04 | Jukka Talvitie | 1:13:46 | ||
579 | Fagersta OK (762) | +1:13:07 | Alexander Eriksson | 1:25:23 | ||
580 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (571) | +1:13:08 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 1:19:41 | ||
581 | Maasotakoulu (594) | +1:13:10 | Antti Huhta | 1:17:47 | ||
582 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (592) | +1:13:11 | Artis Locmelis | 1:06:59 | ||
583 | Hirvensalon Heitto (375) | +1:13:26 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 1:22:02 | ||
584 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1289) | +1:13:28 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:09:42 | ||
585 | Mesikämmenet (404) | +1:13:33 | Kari Tolonen | 1:15:43 | ||
586 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (520) | +1:13:35 | Veijo Salmi | 1:08:29 | ||
587 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (596) | +1:13:44 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:16:43 | ||
588 | OK Skarpdal (457) | +1:13:50 | Tony Björk | 1:14:10 | ||
589 | Tistedalen FL (1195) | +1:13:53 | Öystein Olsen | 1:21:33 | ||
590 | Tapanilan Tarmo (757) | +1:13:55 | Marius Ptashekas | 1:09:04 | ||
591 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (652) | +1:14:03 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:32:42 | ||
592 | Oulun Raksa (449) | +1:14:06 | Jarmo Havula | 1:18:38 | ||
593 | Modum O-lag 2 (1073) | +1:14:12 | Leif Eriksson | 1:10:51 | ||
594 | Lohimaan Rasti (712) | +1:14:16 | Juha-Pekka Leinonen | 1:23:04 | ||
595 | Team Gulo gulo (554) | +1:14:17 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:21:17 | ||
596 | Närpes OK 2 (485) | +1:14:21 | Björn Rosenqvist | 1:26:07 | ||
597 | MS Parma 9 (1082) | +1:14:25 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:14:04 | ||
598 | Polar Elektro (1196) | +1:14:29 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:22:02 | ||
599 | Teuvan Rivakka (971) | +1:14:30 | Markku Nisula | 1:09:27 | ||
600 | OL Trollelg 2 (1077) | +1:14:32 | Lars Klemetsaune | 1:15:10 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |