Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 3:25:53 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:08:44 | ||
2 | OK Orion (17) | +2:10 | Tobias Andersson | 1:07:39 | ||
3 | Delta (2) | +2:58 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:10:32 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +3:11 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:11:23 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (11) | +3:59 | Anders Nordberg | 1:09:30 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +5:00 | Tero Föhr | 1:10:14 | ||
7 | OK Denseln (20) | +6:07 | Erik Andersson | 1:10:51 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +6:09 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:10:41 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +6:11 | Grant Bluett | 1:12:51 | ||
10 | FK Friskus Varberg (23) | +6:16 | Mikael Olofsson | 1:11:03 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (70) | +7:00 | Johan Israelsson | 1:14:26 | ||
12 | Ulricehamns OK (87) | +7:10 | Erik Öhlund | 1:12:43 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +7:14 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:11:11 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +7:27 | Pekka Itävuo | 1:11:47 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (7) | +7:45 | Thomas Asp | 1:11:27 | ||
16 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +7:52 | Ville Pietilä | 1:12:07 | ||
17 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +7:56 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:16:40 | ||
18 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (42) | +8:11 | Chris Terkelsen | 1:10:28 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +8:15 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:12:25 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +8:24 | Sami Hämälistö | 1:11:51 | ||
21 | Valkeakosken Haka (296) | +8:26 | Timo Saarinen | 1:09:32 | ||
22 | IFK Umeå (83) | +8:29 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:11:09 | ||
23 | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +8:30 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:10:00 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (24) | +8:31 | Anders Axenborg | 1:13:50 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (34) | +8:38 | Sören Nymalm | 1:12:36 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +8:45 | Erik Axelsson | 1:10:26 | ||
27 | SK Pohjantähti (27) | +8:55 | Timo Joensuu | 1:13:14 | ||
28 | OK Skogsfalken (552) | +8:57 | Magnus Palm | 1:13:12 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +9:00 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 1:13:21 | ||
30 | Leksands OK (29) | +9:04 | Johan Nordlund | 1:12:48 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +9:10 | Teemu Väre | 1:13:12 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (25) | +9:12 | Timo Mikkola | 1:11:39 | ||
33 | Lynx (44) | +9:14 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:11:58 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (72) | +9:18 | Janne Märkälä | 1:12:44 | ||
35 | OK77 (54) | +9:44 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:10:37 | ||
36 | Stora Tuna IK (51) | +9:45 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:13:00 | ||
37 | Suunta-101 (35) | +9:47 | Jukka Liuha | 1:11:56 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (108) | +9:55 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:13:13 | ||
39 | MS Parma (32) | +10:13 | Pekka Lapila | 1:13:52 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (36) | +10:39 | Mikko Knuuti | 1:14:53 | ||
41 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (59) | +10:43 | Isak Bergman | 1:12:19 | ||
42 | Navi (31) | +11:19 | Risto Haikonen | 1:14:26 | ||
43 | Delta 2 (71) | +11:54 | Heikki Toivio | 1:15:13 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK (22) | +12:19 | Casper Giding | 1:13:45 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +12:30 | Klas Karlsson | 1:10:17 | ||
46 | OK Linne (8) | +12:34 | Jan Troeng | 1:13:30 | ||
47 | KFUM Örebro OK (92) | +12:42 | Pontus Halldin | 1:12:22 | ||
48 | Hellas (18) | +12:46 | Svajuanas Ambrazas | 1:16:27 | ||
49 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (118) | +12:57 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:18:09 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (63) | +13:11 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:13:01 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (85) | +13:22 | Matt Speake | 1:15:13 | ||
52 | Ringerike O-Lag (69) | +13:26 | Hans Tröan | 1:13:14 | ||
53 | OK Ravinen (30) | +13:40 | Peter Jacobsson | 1:17:50 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +13:48 | Christian Nielsen | 1:17:39 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (134) | +13:50 | William Lind | 1:15:24 | ||
56 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (60) | +13:56 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:13:14 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (53) | +14:07 | Antti Parjanne | 1:12:26 | ||
58 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +15:35 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:13:21 | ||
59 | NTNUI (39) | +15:53 | Rune Strandberg | 1:14:28 | ||
60 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (95) | +16:15 | Kari Kallio | 1:13:54 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (80) | +16:17 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:20:22 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (184) | +16:24 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:17:36 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (106) | +16:26 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:17:08 | ||
64 | Rasti-Kurikka (49) | +16:31 | Tapio Perä | 1:20:54 | ||
65 | Alfta ÖSA OK (181) | +17:43 | Erik Rost | 1:13:25 | ||
66 | OK Hällen (28) | +17:50 | Jonas Engström | 1:13:55 | ||
67 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +18:00 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:16:48 | ||
68 | Kymin Suunnistajat (97) | +18:02 | Jonne Lehto | 1:16:51 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (90) | +18:19 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:15:54 | ||
70 | Östmarka OK (1151) | +18:37 | Olav Lundanes | 1:14:33 | ||
71 | Rasti E4 (64) | +18:39 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:18:14 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +18:39 | Harri Iivonen | 1:17:08 | ||
73 | Lapuan Virkiä (26) | +18:42 | Mikko Patana | 1:18:06 | ||
74 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (40) | +18:50 | Per Ek | 1:12:32 | ||
75 | Spring Cup OK (127) | +18:53 | Peter Horstmann | 1:15:49 | ||
76 | Täby OK (96) | +19:05 | Martin Asp | 1:17:49 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (37) | +19:11 | Fredrik Pettersson | 1:17:27 | ||
78 | Delta 3 (115) | +19:15 | Sami Levijoki | 1:19:17 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (138) | +19:17 | Mikko Salonen | 1:22:34 | ||
80 | OK Denseln 2 (123) | +19:25 | Thomas Persson | 1:17:12 | ||
81 | Sundsvalls OK (62) | +19:30 | Markus Frödin | 1:17:27 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta 2 (84) | +19:32 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:15:18 | ||
83 | Ronneby OK (58) | +19:33 | Jon Engkvist | 1:17:36 | ||
84 | Kristiansand OK 2 (719) | +19:45 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:21:30 | ||
85 | Rastivarsat (45) | +19:46 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:15:41 | ||
86 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +19:46 | Jussi Tokola | 1:18:48 | ||
87 | Hauhon Sisu (86) | +19:47 | Mikko Reitti | 1:17:23 | ||
88 | IL Tyrving (52) | +19:49 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:15:50 | ||
89 | Vang OL (172) | +19:51 | Kenneth Bilstad | 1:15:42 | ||
90 | SOK Viljan - OK Torfinn (202) | +20:06 | Tord Hultberg | 1:19:41 | ||
91 | IFK Göteborg 2 (33) | +20:07 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:21:44 | ||
92 | Rasti-Saimaa (14) | +20:09 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:22:50 | ||
93 | Kils OK (73) | +20:09 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:15:17 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +20:11 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:18:22 | ||
95 | OK Kolmården (109) | +21:16 | Mats Röjgård | 1:12:30 | ||
96 | Gävle OK (61) | +21:46 | Lars Ohlsson | 1:14:47 | ||
97 | Skogslöparna (221) | +21:49 | Johansson Henrik | 1:21:51 | ||
98 | Vänersborgs SK (120) | +21:52 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:22:15 | ||
99 | OK Gulfstream (1064) | +21:53 | Alexei Burago | 1:21:18 | ||
100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (79) | +21:54 | Mikael Andersson | 1:14:55 | ||
101 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (220) | +21:55 | Marius Röed Hanssen | 1:17:14 | ||
102 | Suomusjärven Sisu (152) | +21:56 | Rauno Hakala | 1:13:24 | ||
103 | Nydalens SK (55) | +22:05 | Esten Koren | 1:19:39 | ||
104 | Järfälla OK (57) | +22:34 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:19:21 | ||
105 | Nydalens SK 3 (288) | +23:47 | Henrik Jörgensen | 1:16:58 | ||
106 | Yarky Mir (105) | +23:52 | Denis Kouprienko | 1:14:49 | ||
107 | Keravan Urheilijat (111) | +23:58 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:15:47 | ||
108 | Rasti-Pielinen (193) | +24:29 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:20:15 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (140) | +24:30 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:16:27 | ||
110 | IL Gular (74) | +24:32 | Thomas Eyer | 1:16:10 | ||
111 | Vetelin Urheilijat (204) | +24:33 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:20:22 | ||
112 | Leksands OK 2 (149) | +24:35 | Jonas Höglund | 1:19:59 | ||
113 | OK Orion 2 (88) | +24:37 | Patrik Sjökvist | 1:19:35 | ||
114 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (130) | +24:37 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:20:12 | ||
115 | Delta 8 (146) | +24:39 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:20:02 | ||
116 | Västerbergslagens OL (1324) | +24:40 | Niklas Eriksson | 1:18:23 | ||
117 | Gotlands Bro OK (1293) | +25:08 | Max Samuelsson | 1:16:51 | ||
118 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (177) | +25:10 | Andreas Edlund | 1:16:47 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +25:25 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:20:54 | ||
120 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (117) | +25:36 | Per Samuelsson | 1:22:12 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK (66) | +25:39 | Mats Fryxell | 1:23:01 | ||
122 | Nyköpings OK (1123) | +25:43 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:16:43 | ||
123 | SK Saue Tammed (271) | +25:47 | Peeter Pihl | 1:23:35 | ||
124 | OK Triangeln (133) | +26:16 | Anders Jönsson | 1:16:59 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (166) | +26:19 | Jari Hautala | 1:16:33 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +26:22 | Jaani Lantela | 1:20:33 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (199) | +26:24 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:19:55 | ||
128 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +26:27 | Evgeniy Artemov | 1:17:32 | ||
129 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (143) | +26:34 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:16:49 | ||
130 | OK Nolaskogsarna (158) | +26:39 | Christer Ahlberg | 1:18:07 | ||
131 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (174) | +26:43 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:29:08 | ||
132 | OK Orient (89) | +26:44 | Esa Huttunen | 1:16:08 | ||
133 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (812) | +26:45 | Jonas Olsson | 1:18:20 | ||
134 | Suunta-101 2 (1057) | +26:47 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:22:02 | ||
135 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +26:56 | Kristoffer Sideby | 1:17:59 | ||
136 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +27:06 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:18:05 | ||
137 | OK Vilse 87 (170) | +27:07 | Johan Svensson | 1:18:09 | ||
138 | Halmstad OK (1213) | +27:09 | Petter Jönsson | 1:18:16 | ||
139 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (262) | +27:29 | Janne Erlund | 1:20:29 | ||
140 | IF Brahe (101) | +27:31 | Ronnie Emet | 1:25:43 | ||
141 | Rastikarhut (116) | +27:34 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:22:53 | ||
142 | OK Dacke (267) | +27:53 | Magnus Larsson | 1:21:28 | ||
143 | Wing OK (67) | +28:12 | Österbö Öystein Kvaal | 1:10:57 | ||
144 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (306) | +28:12 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:29:12 | ||
145 | Nostars (529) | +28:17 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:21:20 | ||
146 | IF Åland (322) | +28:31 | Benny Blomster | 1:22:12 | ||
147 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (173) | +28:34 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:21:23 | ||
148 | Linköpings OK 2 (155) | +28:47 | Henrik Eriksson | 1:17:27 | ||
149 | Centrum OK (187) | +28:50 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 1:19:53 | ||
150 | OL Trollelg (465) | +28:56 | Bård Nonstad | 1:15:02 | ||
151 | Gustavsbergs IF (93) | +29:23 | Martin Bellander | 1:15:37 | ||
152 | Pargas IF 3 (456) | +29:25 | Björn Frisk | 1:20:37 | ||
153 | OK Linne 2 (113) | +29:31 | Kalle Larsson | 1:20:27 | ||
154 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (276) | +29:42 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:17:38 | ||
155 | Ringsjö OK Stigmännen OK (1046) | +29:48 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 1:19:46 | ||
156 | Domnarvets GoIF (1208) | +29:50 | Andreas Elgesjö | 1:21:27 | ||
157 | Västerås SOK (78) | +29:52 | Gustav Granath | 1:27:28 | ||
158 | Pellon Ponsi (144) | +30:00 | Pekka Varis | 1:19:48 | ||
159 | OK Roslagen (41) | +30:18 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:17:19 | ||
160 | Dalaportens OL (265) | +30:49 | Ulf Troeng | 1:11:39 | ||
161 | Oriveden Ponnistus (167) | +31:49 | Pasi Kiema | 1:14:45 | ||
162 | Värska OK Peko (243) | +32:01 | Randy Korb | 1:21:56 | ||
163 | OTO (1230) | +32:05 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:23:22 | ||
164 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (100) | +32:11 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:18:53 | ||
165 | Medeina (879) | +32:13 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:26:37 | ||
166 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +32:19 | Mikko Halonen | 1:19:15 | ||
167 | Hyvinkään Rasti (226) | +32:19 | Tero Niemi | 1:23:57 | ||
168 | Sonkajärven Pahka (297) | +32:20 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:18:07 | ||
169 | IK Falken (362) | +32:22 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:23:01 | ||
170 | OK Gisle (207) | +32:26 | Peter Thelin | 1:18:36 | ||
171 | Rehns BK (165) | +32:30 | Patrik Blom | 1:13:19 | ||
172 | OK Tranan (215) | +32:31 | Fredrik Hedersson | 1:14:33 | ||
173 | Suunta-101 3 (315) | +32:34 | Pertti Kilpeläinen | 1:28:11 | ||
174 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +32:39 | Markku Virtala | 1:24:22 | ||
175 | Koo-Vee (110) | +32:39 | Mika Ketola | 1:19:02 | ||
176 | IF Thor (178) | +32:41 | Ola Lind | 1:23:18 | ||
177 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (122) | +32:41 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:22:55 | ||
178 | OSI - orientering (156) | +32:44 | Asgeir Lium | 1:20:45 | ||
179 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (175) | +32:51 | Olle Smitt | 1:14:33 | ||
180 | Järla IF OK (50) | +32:52 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:15:17 | ||
181 | Ås-NLH orientering (128) | +33:10 | Eirik Svensen | 1:23:23 | ||
182 | Rasti E4 2 (137) | +33:16 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:22:26 | ||
183 | Midälva OK (250) | +33:18 | Torbjörn Bergman | 1:24:23 | ||
184 | Vittjärvs IK (77) | +33:20 | Joel Engström | 1:15:55 | ||
185 | Norbergs OK (185) | +33:27 | Johan Millinger | 1:33:01 | ||
186 | Laitilan Jyske (139) | +33:28 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:24:54 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +33:54 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:19:50 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +34:05 | Mika Malinen | 1:23:05 | ||
189 | Bul-Tromsö (496) | +35:01 | Pål Jakobsen | 1:30:22 | ||
190 | Modum O-lag (91) | +35:03 | Urs Altorfer | 1:12:31 | ||
191 | OK Raseborg (245) | +35:13 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:16:46 | ||
192 | OK Botnia (112) | +35:21 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:19:22 | ||
193 | Navi 2 (145) | +35:29 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:18:31 | ||
194 | OK Roslagen 2 (183) | +35:34 | Thomas Källberg | 1:26:57 | ||
195 | OK Älgen (1067) | +35:39 | Johan Nordström | 1:27:03 | ||
196 | OK Tyr (75) | +35:41 | Tobias Öström | 1:16:50 | ||
197 | SK Savo (168) | +35:46 | Markku Siponen | 1:22:59 | ||
198 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (209) | +35:46 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:28:38 | ||
199 | Rasti-Lukko (212) | +35:48 | Pirkka Annila | 1:22:43 | ||
200 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (102) | +35:49 | Henrik Karelo | 1:23:43 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |