< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Sippurasti (170) | +17:52 | Mari Puhakka | 48:34 | ||
202 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (225) | +18:10 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 47:42 | ||
203 | Espoon Suunta 4 (282) | +18:19 | Anu Uhotoinen | 48:35 | ||
204 | MS Parma 2 (120) | +18:21 | Hanna Sareila | 43:24 | ||
205 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (344) | +18:21 | Karin Waldemarsson | 47:45 | ||
206 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (747) | +18:22 | Challa Lundgren | 41:28 | ||
207 | Lillomarka O-lag (724) | +18:23 | Doris Larsson | 45:38 | ||
208 | Oriveden Ponnistus (207) | +18:26 | Tiina Uotila | 47:02 | ||
209 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (599) | +18:27 | Anna Thorsell | 48:51 | ||
210 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (250) | +18:31 | Tiina Hemminki | 46:23 | ||
211 | Perhon Kiri (346) | +18:34 | Tiina Isoniemi | 46:52 | ||
212 | Snättringe SK (222) | +18:35 | Anna Tiderman | 46:38 | ||
213 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (279) | +18:36 | Frida Enghvist-Norman | 43:32 | ||
214 | Skattkärrs IF (176) | +18:51 | Ann Hyvönen | 50:36 | ||
215 | Suunta-101 3 (163) | +19:00 | Marja Kankaanranta | 52:05 | ||
216 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (284) | +19:05 | Niina Taimisto | 45:32 | ||
217 | Lammin Säkiä (155) | +19:06 | Elina Jouppi | 44:26 | ||
218 | RAE ROK (277) | +19:10 | Edit Epner | 43:09 | ||
219 | OK Milan Nora (181) | +19:14 | Ingela Kälvedal | 46:39 | ||
220 | Briksnis (436) | +19:18 | Inese Kauke | 47:16 | ||
221 | Trollhättans SOK (776) | +19:19 | Lisa Johannesson | 47:51 | ||
222 | Ylivieskan Kuula (259) | +19:21 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 46:15 | ||
223 | IK Falken (140) | +19:27 | Yvonne Backman | 48:22 | ||
224 | Auran Vannas (312) | +19:28 | Heli Karppinen | 48:56 | ||
225 | OK Raseborg (306) | +19:32 | Rita Forsström | 54:39 | ||
226 | Kongsberg O-lag (695) | +19:39 | Thea Fjogstad Nielsen | 46:23 | ||
227 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (249) | +19:49 | Sanna Huuki | 48:08 | ||
228 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (261) | +19:51 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 45:47 | ||
229 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (209) | +19:55 | Johanna Herttua | 48:23 | ||
230 | Navi 2 (235) | +19:57 | Jenny Martikainen | 46:45 | ||
231 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (617) | +19:58 | Eli Marie Wiig | 45:44 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +20:00 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 44:49 | ||
233 | Delta 6 (168) | +20:00 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 48:29 | ||
234 | Suunta 2000 (406) | +20:02 | Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi | 50:17 | ||
235 | Malax IF (360) | +20:02 | Eva Granqvist | 47:11 | ||
236 | Kangasala SK 3 (86) | +20:05 | Sirra Toivonen | 44:24 | ||
237 | Laitasaaren Veto (287) | +20:09 | Milla Lotvonen | 44:21 | ||
238 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +20:16 | Tuija Timonen | 48:30 | ||
239 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (185) | +20:22 | Kirsi Aikasalo | 45:44 | ||
240 | Saloisten Reipas (488) | +20:30 | Maria Ruutiainen | 49:10 | ||
241 | Järla IF OK (160) | +20:42 | Elin A-Skanze | 54:37 | ||
242 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (805) | +20:50 | Sofia Hägglund | 47:40 | ||
243 | OK Ravinen 3 (727) | +20:53 | Caroline Westbom | 53:37 | ||
244 | Teuvan Rivakka (186) | +21:00 | Helena Soinila | 48:57 | ||
245 | Lynx 3 (240) | +21:03 | Anu Äijälä | 47:52 | ||
246 | Järfälla OK 2 (154) | +21:04 | Stina Lindqvist | 48:37 | ||
247 | OK Kåre (263) | +21:06 | Anna Eriksson | 47:17 | ||
248 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (629) | +21:06 | Lea Hentunen | 47:38 | ||
249 | Vallan Suunta (450) | +21:08 | Eevi Antila | 47:31 | ||
250 | Rastiketut (194) | +21:09 | Kaija Rantoja | 46:57 | ||
251 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (509) | +21:10 | Emmi Korvenranta | 49:08 | ||
252 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (350) | +21:11 | Mia Mikaelsson | 49:04 | ||
253 | Modum O-lag (801) | +21:13 | Sirpa Lilja | 43:56 | ||
254 | VIGA (768) | +21:14 | Liga Zarina | 51:14 | ||
255 | Leppävaaran Sisu (369) | +21:15 | Suvi Karvonen | 54:02 | ||
256 | Ranuan Peura (246) | +21:16 | Pirjo Koivula | 47:51 | ||
257 | Rasti-Nokia (115) | +21:17 | Maria Nieminen | 48:23 | ||
258 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (542) | +21:19 | Maaret Liikanen | 55:08 | ||
259 | Koo-Vee 4 (253) | +21:20 | Mari Saarinen | 47:02 | ||
260 | Oulaisten Taru (142) | +21:21 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 51:26 | ||
261 | Perämeren Rasti (345) | +21:22 | Anne Soramäki | 47:13 | ||
262 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +21:33 | Matleena Juvonen | 46:10 | ||
263 | Pihkaniskat 2 (135) | +21:37 | Mari Hämäläinen | 47:16 | ||
264 | Hjobygdens OK (661) | +21:38 | Karin Johansson | 52:01 | ||
265 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (716) | +21:39 | Siw Friman | 47:23 | ||
266 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (566) | +21:40 | Päivi Kankaanranta | 50:53 | ||
267 | Nydalens SK 3 (601) | +21:44 | Kjersti Eriksen | 47:43 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (204) | +21:47 | Tiina Jussila | 46:39 | ||
269 | Hyvinkään Rasti (127) | +21:48 | Aino Sillanpää | 47:23 | ||
270 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (281) | +21:49 | Hanna Kauppila | 47:07 | ||
271 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (720) | +21:50 | Jenni Malmlund | 48:35 | ||
272 | Suunta-101 7 (468) | +21:54 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 48:09 | ||
273 | Alatornion Pirkat (289) | +21:54 | Tuula Aho | 47:44 | ||
274 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +21:59 | Ghita Lindholm | 45:24 | ||
275 | Rasti-Kurikka (324) | +22:02 | Hanna Alanen | 48:41 | ||
276 | Puolangan Ryhti (329) | +22:05 | Katri Leskelä | 45:29 | ||
277 | Epilän Esa (213) | +22:10 | Sari Maijala | 47:36 | ||
278 | OK Milan Nora 2 (677) | +22:12 | Therese Korkeakoski | 46:18 | ||
279 | OSI - orientering (670) | +22:15 | Marte Bråthen | 48:47 | ||
280 | Suomusjärven Sisu (214) | +22:17 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 48:02 | ||
281 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (272) | +22:33 | Anna-Mari Summanen | 48:05 | ||
282 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (403) | +22:34 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 47:09 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 5 (191) | +22:35 | Leena Linjama | 49:40 | ||
284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (159) | +22:47 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 45:28 | ||
285 | Akilles OK (231) | +22:47 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 49:20 | ||
286 | IF Brahe (326) | +22:54 | Tiia Porthin | 52:44 | ||
287 | Lynx 5 (182) | +22:58 | Heli Ericsson | 51:29 | ||
288 | Larvik OK 2 (197) | +22:59 | Camilla Aasrum | 47:38 | ||
289 | Kuortaneen Kunto (217) | +23:12 | Ulla-Riitta Latvala | 49:24 | ||
290 | Navi 4 (171) | +23:20 | Leena Kurri | 46:53 | ||
291 | Lapin Veikot (309) | +23:22 | Raili Turunen | 55:31 | ||
292 | Northern Wind 2 (687) | +23:22 | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 47:36 | ||
293 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (340) | +23:26 | Miia Karetjoki | 49:30 | ||
294 | OK Skogshjortarna (139) | +23:28 | Hanna Johansson | 46:04 | ||
295 | Härnösands OK (749) | +23:29 | Anna-Karin Jonasson | 47:07 | ||
296 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (321) | +23:45 | Kaisu Paulanto | 48:27 | ||
297 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (202) | +23:54 | Katja Piironen | 51:49 | ||
298 | MS Parma 3 (238) | +23:54 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 50:09 | ||
299 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (337) | +23:55 | Salla Kauppi | 54:22 | ||
300 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (280) | +23:56 | Leena Leskinen | 48:40 | ||
301 | IF Femman 2 (585) | +24:01 | Mirjam Paro | 50:26 | ||
302 | Espoon Suunta 6 (376) | +24:02 | Mirja Linjama | 51:16 | ||
303 | Liperin Taimi (401) | +24:02 | Aija Miinin | 50:31 | ||
304 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (156) | +24:05 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 47:00 | ||
305 | Koo-Vee 5 (228) | +24:09 | Juulia Puro | 47:58 | ||
306 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa 2 (490) | +24:11 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 47:30 | ||
307 | Koo-Vee 3 (162) | +24:12 | Maria Svetloff | 47:56 | ||
308 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (394) | +24:20 | Riikka Ruokamo | 46:33 | ||
309 | Pargas IF 3 (131) | +24:24 | Marjo Pienimäki | 44:54 | ||
310 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (245) | +24:27 | Satu Haajanen | 51:39 | ||
311 | Loimaan Jankko (420) | +24:28 | Henna Saario | 54:24 | ||
312 | Närpes OK 2 (233) | +24:30 | Annelie Haka | 48:20 | ||
313 | Rasti-Jussit (304) | +24:31 | Tiina Ilkka | 48:26 | ||
314 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (247) | +24:32 | Heidi Horelli | 51:22 | ||
315 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (676) | +24:36 | Kirsi Kaistila | 43:18 | ||
316 | Rasti-Pielinen (342) | +24:38 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 47:37 | ||
317 | Karkki-Rasti (378) | +24:47 | Maiju-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 54:24 | ||
318 | Rånäs OK (294) | +24:50 | Anna Jansson | 50:41 | ||
319 | MS Parma 4 (358) | +25:00 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 46:38 | ||
320 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (270) | +25:01 | Lea Martikainen | 48:33 | ||
321 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (355) | +25:04 | Maarit Sihvola | 51:21 | ||
322 | MS Parma 7 (198) | +25:06 | Anne Järvinen | 48:56 | ||
323 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +25:07 | Tiina Turtola | 45:31 | ||
324 | Someron Esa (136) | +25:10 | Tiina Karvonen | 48:15 | ||
325 | Rasti 88 (330) | +25:10 | Tuija Välimaa | 54:51 | ||
326 | Tampereen Yritys (362) | +25:12 | Marjo Ilonen | 54:10 | ||
327 | OL Trollelg (271) | +25:19 | Anne Katrine Wagnild | 46:27 | ||
328 | Pummin Suunta (523) | +25:23 | Päivi Karjalainen | 48:02 | ||
329 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (556) | +25:25 | Sanna Stolze | 46:45 | ||
330 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (308) | +25:39 | Sanna Seppänen | 49:19 | ||
331 | JMFC (732) | +25:45 | Minna Ahlfors | 48:54 | ||
332 | Rastikarhut 2 (123) | +25:47 | Eija Mäkinen | 49:56 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (341) | +25:53 | Hanna Lankinen | 50:39 | ||
334 | Hiisirasti 2 (128) | +25:57 | Mari Aarikka | 50:20 | ||
335 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (451) | +26:12 | Sari Jetsonen | 50:14 | ||
336 | SK Savo 2 (307) | +26:16 | Anne Virtaharju | 50:43 | ||
337 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (374) | +26:27 | Riina Salomaa | 52:55 | ||
338 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (421) | +26:28 | Aini Vuorinen | 49:28 | ||
339 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (531) | +26:33 | Anita Lampela | 49:23 | ||
340 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (641) | +26:35 | Hanna Aho | 52:16 | ||
341 | IF Femman 5 (784) | +26:35 | Eija Blomqvist | 50:36 | ||
342 | Jalasjärven Jalas (268) | +26:36 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 49:36 | ||
343 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (389) | +26:37 | Elina Peltola | 51:51 | ||
344 | OK Roslagen (190) | +26:38 | Jessica Jäderqvist | 54:52 | ||
345 | Saarijärven Pullistus (283) | +26:39 | Sinikka Ikonen | 53:26 | ||
346 | OK77 2 (88) | +26:41 | Carola Ray | 45:47 | ||
347 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (298) | +26:41 | Johanna Kiiski | 49:22 | ||
348 | Kauhavan Wisa (481) | +26:44 | Johanna Rantala | 48:03 | ||
349 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (237) | +26:50 | Anna Salo | 50:11 | ||
350 | Team KUOLO (811) | +27:01 | Kati Happo | 50:51 | ||
351 | Bardu IL (735) | +27:05 | Marit Walle Moberg | 52:59 | ||
352 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (303) | +27:12 | Susanna Rokka | 50:41 | ||
353 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +27:13 | Saara Nikkari | 46:21 | ||
354 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (438) | +27:14 | Jonna Salokangas | 49:14 | ||
355 | Frol IL (689) | +27:16 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 50:18 | ||
356 | IF Åland (336) | +27:18 | Ulrika Sneitz | 48:51 | ||
357 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (242) | +27:21 | Jaana Heikkinen | 52:02 | ||
358 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (549) | +27:23 | Anna-Maria Alakylmänen | 53:24 | ||
359 | Lynx 4 (215) | +27:24 | Anniina Viertonen | 53:45 | ||
360 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (174) | +27:25 | Mervi Halinen | 48:36 | ||
361 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (203) | +27:26 | Emma Kurki | 51:21 | ||
362 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (153) | +27:27 | Laura Koivisto | 49:42 | ||
363 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (236) | +27:46 | Margit Suomela | 45:59 | ||
364 | Rasti-Jyry (370) | +27:47 | Virpi Komulainen | 54:05 | ||
365 | Kangasala SK 6 (357) | +27:55 | Anna Sippola | 49:45 | ||
366 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (230) | +27:57 | Paula Kämäräinen | 52:01 | ||
367 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (433) | +27:58 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 52:42 | ||
368 | SK Vuoksi (130) | +27:59 | Lea Nenonen | 51:06 | ||
369 | Kauhajoen Karhu (380) | +28:02 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 55:36 | ||
370 | Järvenpään Palo (503) | +28:13 | Anni Suominen | 51:08 | ||
371 | Suunta-101 9 (366) | +28:17 | Varpu Savolainen | 49:43 | ||
372 | Konnerud IL (658) | +28:17 | Maren Juveli | 54:44 | ||
373 | Pihkaniskat 4 (254) | +28:19 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 52:52 | ||
374 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (396) | +28:20 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 49:01 | ||
375 | Siilin Rasti (295) | +28:26 | Niina Laininen | 45:22 | ||
376 | Raisu Lumous (413) | +28:30 | Hanne Siikavirta | 55:27 | ||
377 | Paimion Rasti 4 (260) | +28:33 | Airi Sipponen | 51:59 | ||
378 | Delta 4 (262) | +28:38 | Salme Åsten | 53:31 | ||
379 | Midälva OK 2 (255) | +28:43 | Emma Lövkvist | 52:30 | ||
380 | Centrum OK (741) | +28:55 | Karoli Barbara | 56:39 | ||
381 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (218) | +29:02 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 53:27 | ||
382 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (187) | +29:05 | Hanna Myllykoski | 46:26 | ||
383 | Iisalmen Visa (267) | +29:08 | Seija Nelimarkka | 50:21 | ||
384 | Lahden Taimi (265) | +29:11 | Marjaana Andelin | 57:24 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (783) | +29:14 | Sonja Nyberg | 49:10 | ||
386 | OSI - orientering 2 (744) | +29:14 | Anna Blechingberg | 54:13 | ||
387 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (688) | +29:15 | Kristiina Takala | 49:31 | ||
388 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (473) | +29:17 | Marika Teini | 43:43 | ||
389 | Koskelankylän Riento (485) | +29:19 | Marke Seppänen | 51:31 | ||
390 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (290) | +29:24 | Sirkku Paavola | 53:06 | ||
391 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (196) | +29:26 | Åsa Koivula | 52:32 | ||
392 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (327) | +29:29 | Aulikki Korpio | 53:55 | ||
393 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (469) | +29:38 | Minna Lassila | 51:45 | ||
394 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (806) | +29:40 | Anna Flöjt | 52:22 | ||
395 | Oulunsalon Vasama (419) | +29:41 | Maarit Leskelä | 50:00 | ||
396 | Vakka-Rasti (275) | +29:42 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 50:49 | ||
397 | Pargas IF 5 (539) | +29:43 | Susanna Lönnberg | 51:50 | ||
398 | Lappeen Riento 4 (416) | +29:45 | Mari Häsä | 57:15 | ||
399 | Lauttakylän Luja (458) | +29:45 | Kristiina Vaano | 57:16 | ||
400 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (479) | +29:49 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 57:01 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |