jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 11,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    12Jarkko Huovila1:05:10NORHalden SK
    223Alexey Bortnik1:05:45+35SWEIFK Moras OK
    370Iivo Kotamki1:06:15+1:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    431Rune Olsen1:06:46+1:35DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    542Harri Pajula1:07:07+1:56FINLapuan Virki
    620Henrik Eliasson1:07:08+1:57SWEIFK Gteborg
    748Hkan Kleijn1:07:15+2:04SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    819Mattias Karlsson1:07:17+2:06SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    9210Johan Granath1:07:17+2:06SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    1018Timo Parttimaa1:07:21+2:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    119Hannu Saarijrvi1:07:28+2:17FINTampereen Pyrint
    1221Daniel Kaipe1:07:29+2:18SWELeksands OK
    1334Jakob Svensson1:07:30+2:20SWEPan-Kristianstad
    145Janne Weckman1:07:31+2:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1585Timo Joensuu1:07:51+2:40FINVaajakosken Ter
    163Miika Hernelahti1:07:59+2:48FINDelta
    1738Liutauras Bilevicius1:08:15+3:04SWEHellas
    1826Jussi Uusitalo1:08:16+3:05FINHiisirasti
    1936Greger Berglund1:08:25+3:14SWEIFK Liding SOK
    20310Martin Pongratz1:08:32+3:22AUTAustrian Army Team
    2114Jukka Erkkil1:08:48+3:37FINRajamen Rykmentti
    228Banach Robert1:08:48+3:37SWEOK Orion
    2317Martin Jnsson1:09:02+3:51SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    2413Timo Karppinen1:09:06+3:55FINSK Pohjanthti
    2510Harri Poutiainen1:09:14+4:03FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    26126Josef Nordlund1:09:16+4:05SWEOK Linne 2
    2729Per-ke Olsson1:09:16+4:05SWEOK Ravinen
    281Mikael Bostrm1:09:18+4:07FINKalevan Rasti
    2939Ville Uitto1:09:24+4:13FINRasti-Kurikka
    3028Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:09:25+4:14FINMS Parma
    3130Ville Koponen1:09:35+4:24FINLynx
    3253Lukas Peterson1:09:35+4:24SWEIFK Ume
    3343Magnus Persson1:09:45+4:34SWEOK Tisaren
    3440Mattias Mrds1:09:49+4:38SWEStora Tuna IK
    3541Jaakko Jrvist1:09:50+4:39FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3649Perttu Mkel1:09:53+4:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    3786Tore Linde1:09:58+4:47DENSpring Cup OK
    3854Tomas Stenstrm1:09:59+4:48SWEOK Linne
    3994Thomas berg1:10:04+4:53SWEGvle OK
    4016Thomas Persson1:10:04+4:53SWEOK Denseln
    41141Jarl Magnus Berge1:10:07+4:56NORKristiansand OK 2
    4212Hans Olof Amblie1:10:10+4:59NORBaekkelagets SK
    431342Jonas Nyberg1:10:11+5:00SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    4474Esa Orava1:10:14+5:03FINRastivarsat
    45363Simo Syrjnen1:10:15+5:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    4645Sren Sundblom1:10:20+5:10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    4793Mikael Salo1:10:27+5:16FINOK Orient
    486Stephen Palmer1:10:28+5:17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    4933Svante Nilsson1:10:31+5:20FINOK77
    5089Lars kerman1:10:46+5:35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    5157Ulf Bergkvist1:10:50+5:39SWELinkpings OK
    5235Markus Kaukonen1:11:03+5:52FINEspoon Suunta
    5381Tarvo Avaste1:11:03+5:52SWEOK Roslagen
    54171Christer Alm1:11:13+6:02SWEHagaby GoIF
    55214Vidar Solberg1:11:14+6:03NORFredrikstad SK 2
    5652Peter Arnesson1:11:19+6:08SWEUlricehamns OK
    57107Johan Ahlstrm1:11:23+6:12SWEVsters SOK
    5860Akseli Ahtiainen1:11:23+6:12FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5958Jon Birger Aarnes1:11:59+6:48NORNTNUI
    6061Andreas Kallin1:12:02+6:51SWETby OK
    6169Sami Levijoki1:12:07+6:56FINDelta 3
    62111Tero Heikkil1:12:22+7:11FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    63249Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:12:26+7:15NORNydalens SK 2
    64517Pekka Inkeri1:12:29+7:18FINOlavin Rasti
    65137Jan Olm1:12:30+7:19SWEKils OK
    6611Juuso Lindeqvist1:12:32+7:21FINPaimion Rasti
    6759Gran Thimberg1:12:34+7:23SWESders SOL-Tyres
    68836Mika Venho1:12:35+7:24FINKalevan Rasti 7
    69564Ari Mnnikk1:12:43+7:32FINLaitasaaren Veto
    70154Roy Kristiansen1:12:46+7:35NOROSI - orientering
    71116Daniel Persson1:12:53+7:42SWESkogslparna
    72147Ari Kattainen1:12:58+7:47FINHyvinkn Rasti
    7327Oskari Liukkonen1:13:00+7:49FINDelta 2
    7468Hkan Petersson1:13:03+7:52SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    7598Ulrik Englund1:13:11+8:00SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    7664Juha Pietilinen1:13:31+8:20FINRasti E4
    7746Topi Suomalainen1:13:40+8:29FINNavi
    7891Timo Saarinen1:13:43+8:32FINValkeakosken Haka
    79359Dan Wester1:13:51+8:40SWEJrla IF OK 2
    80211Jon Larsson1:13:56+8:45SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof
    81264Magne Dhli1:13:57+8:46NORLten OL
    8225Sren Nymalm1:13:58+8:47FINPargas IF
    83120Anders Jnsson1:14:01+8:50SWEOK Triangeln
    8444Petri Rintala1:14:02+8:51FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    85208Mika Lammi1:14:25+9:14FINLaitilan Jyske
    8680Teemu Sipil1:14:26+9:15FINPellon Ponsi
    87303Timo Partanen1:14:29+9:18FINRasti-Hyry
    8875Eero Ruhanen1:14:41+9:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    89365Sigurd Berger1:14:43+9:32NORHalden SK 3
    9056Tuomo Haanp1:14:44+9:33FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    91845Timo Narvinen1:14:48+9:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    92102Timo Nurmela1:14:50+9:39FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    9387Teemu Remonen1:14:50+9:39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    947Jens Molin1:14:51+9:40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    9537Karri Mustonen1:14:55+9:45FINKangasala SK
    96329Sergey Balandinskiy1:14:56+9:45RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow
    97122Jim ystein Nybrten1:14:58+9:47NORFredrikstad SK
    98158Antti Rnnemaa1:14:59+9:48FINSiilin Rasti
    9932Ola Lindqvist1:15:07+9:56SWEOK Skogsfalken
    100113Harri Karlsson1:15:08+9:57SWEOK Denseln 2
    101175Stefan Forsgren1:15:09+9:58SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    10250Martin Hammarberg1:15:09+9:58SWESundsvalls OK
    103195Johan Lundmark1:15:11+10:00SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    10482Marko Miettinen1:15:13+10:02FINEspoon Suunta 2
    105203P-A Eggertsen1:15:14+10:03SWEIF Hagen
    10684Jan Nordqvist1:15:15+10:04SWEVsterbergslagens OL
    107892Johan Ingemarsson1:15:19+10:08SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2
    108133Toni Koivisto1:15:20+10:09FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    10924Mattias Karsson1:15:21+10:10NORHalden SK 2
    11072Sampsa Lintunen1:15:22+10:12FINJuvan Urheilijat
    11183Panu Hyvnen1:15:26+10:15FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    112135Skirmantas Ramoska1:15:26+10:15LTUMedeina
    113452Thibaut Magne1:15:29+10:18FRANOSE
    114181Jrgen Tegdan1:15:30+10:19NOROL Trollelg
    115258Mika Vuorela1:15:34+10:23FINMustalammen Pallo
    116142Jonas Lindholm1:15:35+10:24SWETullinge SK
    11799Marius Wikstrm1:15:39+10:28NORVang OL
    11876Mikko Heikel1:15:50+10:39FINMS Parma 2
    119311Steve Craig1:15:53+10:42SWEOK Ravinen 2
    12015Tobias Bengtsson1:15:56+10:45SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    12155Oskar Axelsson1:16:08+10:57SWEKFUM rebro OK
    122127Anton Kosorukov1:16:09+10:58RUSVyborg-orientir
    123100Mika Mannervesi1:16:12+11:02FINPaimion Rasti 2
    124640Erik Molenaar1:16:20+11:09NORModum OL
    125109Lars Christian Unger1:16:31+11:20NORstmarka OK
    126121Mika Kerkola1:16:33+11:22FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    127375Eljas Supponen1:16:34+11:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    128178Aki Rauhansalo1:16:35+11:25FINRasti-Lukko
    129287Oliver Breiling1:16:36+11:25FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    130411Joni Kemppi1:16:39+11:28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    131304Harri Iivonen1:16:40+11:29FINKangasala SK 2
    132533Simen Rustad1:16:42+11:32NORRAUMAR OL
    133216Sveinung Rykkje1:16:43+11:32NORFana IL
    13463Kalle Wrane1:16:44+11:33SWESvedalens AIK
    13566Svein Erik Bratsberg1:16:46+11:35NORWing OK
    136307Pekka Halla1:16:55+11:44FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    137148Eero Koski1:16:55+11:44FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    138293Ola Marius Pedersen1:16:58+11:47NOROK Skeidi
    13995Matti Keskinarkaus1:17:01+11:50FINHauhon Sisu
    140346Hogedal Martin1:17:03+11:52SWEOK Orion 2
    1411205Jukka Rohula1:17:12+12:02FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    142215Ole Martin Aanonsen1:17:15+12:04NORBul-Troms
    143145Staffan Jrn1:17:21+12:10FINIF Brahe
    144150Juha Lehtonen1:17:21+12:10FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    145468Pasi Lehtimki1:17:23+12:12FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    146294Roine Bandersson1:17:25+12:14SWERns OK
    14779Markus Airila1:17:29+12:18FINKeravan Urheilijat
    14822Tuukka Ryynnen1:17:36+12:25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    149119Marko Karkuletho1:17:41+12:31SWEOK Vilse 87
    150191Sven-Anders Melin1:17:42+12:31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    151305Antti Kiljunen1:17:43+12:32FINLappeen Riento
    152130Juha Malinen1:17:45+12:34FINKalevan Rasti 3
    153358Anders Bennitz1:17:55+12:44SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb
    154155Ilkka Peltola1:18:05+12:55FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    1551054Ulf jebo1:18:10+12:59SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    156429Sveinung Vaskinn1:18:11+13:00NORBysen IL
    15762Jyrki Jppinen1:18:13+13:02FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    158273Marko Haapakangas1:18:17+13:06FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    159665Anders Jarl1:18:18+13:07SWESnttringe SK
    16097Olli Mattila1:18:21+13:11FINHiisirasti 2
    161101Marcus Lundagrds1:18:26+13:15SWEAlfta SA OK
    162161Ronny Bckman1:18:27+13:17FINOK Orient 3
    163361Stefan Carlsson1:18:28+13:17SWEHammarby IF OF
    164112Vesa Elovaara1:18:35+13:24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    165279Pascal Vieser1:18:35+13:24SUIKapreolo
    166317Corsin Caluori1:18:36+13:25SUIUBOL
    167271Mikko Mtt1:18:41+13:30FINMS Parma 3
    168250Erik Blomberg1:18:53+13:42SWENykpings OK
    1694Jostein Moe1:18:53+13:43NORKristiansand OK
    17090Jonas Haraldsson1:18:57+13:46SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    171532Magnus Thurn1:19:02+13:51SWERonneby OK
    172235Jan Norling1:19:05+13:54SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    173445Antti Turpeinen1:19:06+13:55FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    17465Geir Hoff1:19:07+13:56NORIL Tyrving
    175362Jon Arne Skrove1:19:14+14:03NORLillomarka OL
    176269Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:19:17+14:06FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    177110Jonas Pettersson1:19:18+14:07SWEHalmstad OK
    178999Pr Hk1:19:20+14:09SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    179159Pekka Ahonen1:19:23+14:12FINKoo-Vee
    180194Andreas Holmqvist1:19:27+14:17SWEHestra IF
    181153Jonas Olsson1:19:35+14:25SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    182136Janne Jrnstedt1:19:37+14:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    183199Olav Nedrelid1:19:38+14:27NOROppsal IF
    184200Ilo Suurmets1:19:45+14:34ESTOK Plva Kobras
    18573Jesper Stenstrm1:19:47+14:36SWEVnersborgs SK
    186205Magnus Bergman1:19:50+14:39SWEOK Kre
    187104Anders Hije1:20:00+14:49SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    188168Kristian Bredesen1:20:01+14:50NORFossumGrane
    18978Tore Juvik1:20:05+14:54NORIL Gular
    19077Stefan Sandahl1:20:08+14:57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    191207Touko Ermaja1:20:10+15:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    192221Arto Ranki1:20:23+15:13FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    19388Vladimir Kozlov1:20:25+15:14FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    194355Jarno Kukonlehto1:20:27+15:16FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    195527Tapio Perttunen1:20:27+15:16FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    196131Reijo Mattinen1:20:34+15:24FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    197259Viktor Funcke1:20:37+15:26SWENorbergs OK
    198419Pertti Pivnranta1:20:38+15:27FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    199151Erik Forsgren1:20:38+15:27SWEOK Tyr
    200703Lachezar Iliev1:20:39+15:28BULBulgaria Military Team
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >