jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEUlricehamns OK (52)21:13Andreas Mller21:13
    2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5Harri Romppanen21:18
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+50Toni Louhisola22:03
    4FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+51Petri Paukkunen22:04
    5SWELeksands OK (21)+54Roman Efimov22:07
    6SWEOK Hllen (47)+1:07Robbin Kantarp22:20
    7SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+1:09Mats Rjgrd22:22
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+1:10Elmeri Vhnen22:23
    9FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+1:11Jyri Paavola22:24
    10SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+1:12Kiril Nikolov22:25
    11NORHalden SK (2)+1:14Pekka Itvuo22:27
    12FINNavi (46)+1:15Jukka Ukkonen22:28
    13FINHiisirasti (26)+1:16Marek Nmm22:29
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+1:17Evgeny Gavrilov22:30
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48)+1:17Fabien Pasquasy22:30
    16SWEHellas 2 (688)+1:19Mantas Rimkus22:32
    17NORKristiansand OK (4)+1:20Arild Nomeland22:33
    18NORKristiansand OK 2 (141)+1:21Ivar Haugen22:34
    19FINLapuan Virki (42)+1:21Jussi Hietala22:34
    20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+1:22Rob Walter22:35
    21FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:22Jussi Tokola22:36
    22FINPargas IF (25)+1:24Janis Krumins22:37
    23SWEOK Tisaren (43)+1:24Matt Speake22:38
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+1:25Rickard Svensson22:38
    25RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+1:27Evgeniy Ivanov22:40
    26FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+1:28Jari Hannuksela22:41
    27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+1:28Saku Kolkkala22:41
    28FINRastivarsat (74)+1:28Denis Grishman22:41
    29NORNTNUI (58)+1:28Rune Stranberg22:41
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+1:29Jarno Parkkinen22:43
    31FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+1:30Jussi Simula22:44
    32FINRasti-Hyry (303)+1:33Hannu Niemel22:46
    33DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+1:35David Schneider22:48
    34SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+1:36Simon Svensson22:49
    35SWEOK Denseln (16)+1:36Anders Kleist22:49
    36FINOK77 (33)+1:37Mikael Donner22:50
    37SWENorbergs OK (259)+1:38Hannes Freidrich22:51
    38NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+1:39Morten Brunes22:52
    39BELBelgian Military Team (620)+1:43Bart Delobel22:56
    40PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+1:45Marco Povoa22:58
    41RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+1:46Ilya Slepov22:59
    42FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+1:46Jaromir Svihovsky22:59
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+1:47Alex Tcherbakov23:00
    44FINLynx 2 (357)+1:49Vasily Leksin23:02
    45LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+1:50Margers Kietis23:03
    46NORFredrikstad SK (122)+1:51Kristian Kullerud23:05
    47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:52Jarno Kyhk23:05
    48FINMS Parma (28)+1:53Matti Koivisto23:06
    49SWEVsters SOK (107)+1:53Mattias Millinger23:06
    50FINDelta (3)+1:55Marko Loukkalahti23:08
    51FINHauhon Sisu (95)+1:57Aki Ylitalo23:10
    52FINPanssariprikaati (603)+1:58Arto Hakala23:11
    53SWEHestra IF (194)+1:59Richard Holmqvist23:12
    54FINIF Femman 3 (220)+1:59Peeter Phil23:12
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+2:00Anders Axenborg23:13
    56NORFossumGrane (168)+2:02Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane23:15
    57ESTOK M.A.R.U (413)+2:03Raivo Reiman23:17
    58FINEspoon Suunta (35)+2:04Oli Johnson23:17
    59FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+2:05Antti Anttonen23:18
    60DENSpring Cup OK (86)+2:06Peter Horstmann23:19
    61FINMiehikkln Vilkas (481)+2:06Jarkko Urpalainen23:19
    62SWEOK Ravinen (29)+2:07Martin Lindskog23:20
    63SWEDalaportens OL (149)+2:08Ulf Troeng23:21
    64FINPellon Ponsi (80)+2:08Pekka Varis23:21
    65FINPargas IF 2 (115)+2:10Miika Vennel23:23
    66FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+2:11Teppo Pellinen23:24
    67NORIL Tyrving (65)+2:13Torbjrn Sagberg23:26
    68FINKangasala SK (37)+2:15Alar Abram23:28
    69SWEMidlva OK (201)+2:16Johan Edin23:29
    70SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+2:17Petr Vana23:30
    71SWEIF Hagen (203)+2:18Henrik Wass23:31
    72FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+2:18Pasi Kiema23:32
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+2:20Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen23:33
    74FINMS Parma 2 (76)+2:20Jukka Kr23:33
    75FINKalevan Rasti 6 (697)+2:20Petri Kettunen23:33
    76SWEOK Alehof (568)+2:21Mattias Nilsson23:34
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+2:21Isak Bergman23:34
    78FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+2:21Philippe Adamski23:34
    79SWEHalmstad OK (110)+2:22Joakim Gustafsson23:35
    80SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+2:23Isac kerberg23:36
    81SWEIFK Ume (53)+2:25Fredrik hman23:38
    82SWENykpings OK (250)+2:26Per Carlborg23:39
    83LTUMedeina (135)+2:26Ramunas Simanskas23:39
    84SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+2:26Claus Bloch23:39
    85FINLammin Ski (254)+2:28Jouni Vantaala23:41
    86SWESundsvalls OK (50)+2:29Jonas Bckstrm23:42
    87FRANOSE (452)+2:31Eric Perrin23:44
    88SWESkogslparna (116)+2:32Anders Sundin23:45
    89FINRastiketut (320)+2:32Teemu Vartiamki23:45
    90SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+2:34Mati Tiit23:47
    91LATBriksnis (326)+2:34Vladimirs Lass23:47
    92SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+2:35Stefan Andersson23:48
    93SWEOK Orion (8)+2:35Porzycz Janusz23:49
    94SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+2:36Martin Sderberg23:49
    95FINHiiltomiehet (1307)+2:37Ville Niemel23:50
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+2:38Daniel Grahn23:51
    97FINAlajrven Ankkurit (389)+2:38Teemu Kukkola23:51
    98FINLappeen Riento (305)+2:38Matti Maajrvi23:51
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+2:39Sebastian Wester23:52
    100NORFana IL (216)+2:40ivin Aarnes23:53
    101NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+2:40Ulf Brenna23:54
    102RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+2:41Sergey Buliga23:54
    103SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+2:41Magnus Olofsson23:54
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (335)+2:42Samuli Kyyrnen23:55
    105SWEKils OK (137)+2:42Mrten Martinsson23:55
    106FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (698)+2:43Teemu Paavola23:56
    107SWERonneby OK (532)+2:44Oskar Hkansson23:57
    108SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+2:44Marcus Phersson23:57
    109SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+2:44Albert Mollen23:58
    110SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+2:46Jonas Buud23:59
    111FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+2:47Pasi Kiiskinen24:00
    112SWESvedalens AIK (63)+2:48Fredrik Weihard24:01
    113FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+2:50Mikko Salonen24:03
    114FINNavi 2 (140)+2:52Antti Myllrinen24:05
    115FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+2:53Arto Yl-Kotola24:06
    116SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+2:53Martin Ivarsson24:06
    117FINSuunta-Sepot (172)+2:53Samuel Vainiomki24:06
    118FINOK Orient (93)+2:54Mikko Reitti24:08
    119FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+2:55Mikko Kivel24:08
    120FINTampereen Yritys (396)+2:55Pekka Verkama24:08
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (428)+2:56Petteri Niskanen24:09
    122SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+2:56Ulf Hallmen24:10
    123NORBul-Troms (215)+2:57Gjermund Hanssen24:10
    124NORHalden SK 3 (365)+2:58Erik Thorsson24:11
    125FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+2:59Markus Kainu24:12
    126SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+3:01L-G. Stenberg24:15
    127FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+3:02Sami Lfbacka24:16
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+3:04Mikko Eklund24:17
    129FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+3:05Markus Salo24:18
    130FINLynx (30)+3:06Juuso Metsl24:19
    131SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+3:07Peter Nilsson24:20
    132NORIF Sturla (323)+3:08Hans Rusten24:21
    133NORBysen IL (429)+3:08Terje Maroni24:22
    134FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+3:09Antti Keinnen24:23
    135SWEGoIF Tjalve (737)+3:10Christofer Sundstrm24:23
    136SWEIF Thor (187)+3:10Crister Nygren24:23
    137SWEGvle OK (94)+3:12Markus Martinelle24:25
    138FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (228)+3:14Jouni Tukiainen24:27
    139NORLillomarka OL (362)+3:17Stle Snsterudbrten24:30
    140ESTOK ILVES (232)+3:18Tarvo Klaasime24:32
    141NORIL Gular (78)+3:20Thierry Matthey24:33
    142AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+3:20Michael Stroi24:33
    143FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+3:21Aapo Summanen24:34
    144SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+3:21Mikael Jansson24:34
    145SWEHellas (38)+3:21Paulius Kudriavcevas24:35
    146FINKorven Honka (353)+3:22matti huttunen24:35
    147FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+3:22Perttu Sorsa24:35
    148FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1199)+3:23Vadim Elichev24:36
    149SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+3:23Erik Svahn24:36
    150FINIF Femman (157)+3:24Staffan Tunis24:37
    151SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+3:25Henrik Mrd24:38
    152FINNrpes OK (256)+3:26Jens Perus24:39
    153FINKuhmon Peurat (244)+3:26Anssi Karjalainen24:40
    154SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+3:27Martin Larbo24:40
    155FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (243)+3:28Antti Kuusela24:41
    156NORModum OL (640)+3:29Jrgen Mrtensson24:42
    157FINIisu (242)+3:29Juha Karstunen24:42
    158FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+3:30Janne Rossi24:43
    159SWERehns BK (163)+3:30Dwojak Wostek24:43
    160FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+3:30Kimmo Pajula24:43
    161NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+3:31Jrn Sundby24:44
    162FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+3:32Jarkko Liuha24:45
    163FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+3:32Keijo Parkkinen24:45
    164FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+3:33Asko Lautamki24:46
    165FINOK Raseborg (231)+3:33Mats Lundstrm24:47
    166FINVerttuun Namika (409)+3:33Juha-Pekka Harju24:47
    167SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+3:34Jevgenijs Sprogis24:47
    168SWEJrla IF OK (117)+3:35Petter Jnsson24:48
    169NOROL Trollelg (181)+3:36Kristian Stensrud24:49
    170SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+3:36Tomas Albinsson24:49
    171SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+3:37Johan Alfredsson24:50
    172NORSkien OK (282)+3:37Vegard Brun Saga24:50
    173SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+3:38Mattias Abelsson24:51
    174SWEOK Hllen 3 (192)+3:38Anders Karlsson24:52
    175FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+3:39Ari Palo24:52
    176FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+3:39Jari Nikkinen24:52
    177RUSKuzmolovo OK (219)+3:41Alexander Afonyshkin24:54
    178FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+3:42Juha Taini24:55
    179FINSuomussalmen Rasti (315)+3:42Jari Anttonen24:55
    180NORWing OK 2 (298)+3:42Erik Helgemo24:55
    181FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (166)+3:43Vesa Ruuska24:56
    182NORWing OK (66)+3:43Ola Berger24:57
    183FINUrjalan Urheilijat (521)+3:44Timo Siivonen24:57
    184SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+3:44Torbjrn Carlsson24:57
    185FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+3:44Riku Rintanen24:57
    186NORSandefjord OK (588)+3:45Gjermund Glesnes24:58
    187FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265)+3:45Victor Korchagin24:58
    188SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+3:45Gunnarsson Hkan24:58
    189FINhtrin Urheilijat (291)+3:46Ville Keskisaari24:59
    190FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+3:47Janne Hkkinen25:00
    191FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+3:47Jussi Paganus25:00
    192FINOK77 2 (209)+3:48Jan Bistrm25:01
    193FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+3:48Jussi Koskinen25:01
    194NORVerdal OK (139)+3:48Anton Bjartnes25:02
    195SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+3:48Olof Smith25:02
    196FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (782)+3:49Matti Pietinen25:02
    197ESTVrska OK Peko (223)+3:50Rein Zaitsev25:03
    198SUIUBOL (317)+3:51Erik Kropf25:04
    199SWEOK Klemmingen (1012)+3:51Max Andersson25:04
    200SWEHrnsands OK (212)+3:51Joel Sjlander25:04
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >