1 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | 1:11:03 | Sergey Buliga | 1:11:03 | ||
2 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +33 | Andreas Mller | 1:11:36 | ||
3 | OK Orient (93) | +37 | Mikko Reitti | 1:11:40 | ||
4 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +41 | Anders Axenborg | 1:11:44 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48) | +42 | Fabien Pasquasy | 1:11:45 | ||
6 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +46 | Ulf Troeng | 1:11:49 | ||
7 | Norbergs OK (259) | +47 | Hannes Freidrich | 1:11:50 | ||
8 | NTNUI (58) | +48 | Rune Stranberg | 1:11:51 | ||
9 | Kristiansand OK 2 (141) | +48 | Ivar Haugen | 1:11:51 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +49 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:11:52 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +50 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:11:53 | ||
12 | Leksands OK (21) | +51 | Roman Efimov | 1:11:54 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +52 | Alex Tcherbakov | 1:11:55 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +52 | Jussi Simula | 1:11:55 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +52 | Toni Louhisola | 1:11:55 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +53 | Oli Johnson | 1:11:56 | ||
17 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +54 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:11:57 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (26) | +55 | Marek Nömm | 1:11:58 | ||
19 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +55 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:11:58 | ||
20 | Rastivarsat (74) | +56 | Denis Grishman | 1:11:59 | ||
21 | IF Hagen (203) | +56 | Henrik Wass | 1:11:59 | ||
22 | OK77 (33) | +57 | Mikael Donner | 1:12:00 | ||
23 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +57 | Jussi Hietala | 1:12:00 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +58 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:12:01 | ||
25 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +59 | David Schneider | 1:12:02 | ||
26 | Delta (3) | +1:04 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:12:07 | ||
27 | Panssariprikaati (603) | +1:04 | Arto Hakala | 1:12:07 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +1:05 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 1:12:08 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +1:06 | Rob Walter | 1:12:09 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:08 | Harri Romppanen | 1:12:11 | ||
31 | OK Ravinen (29) | +1:09 | Martin Lindskog | 1:12:12 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (43) | +1:09 | Matt Speake | 1:12:12 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +1:10 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:12:13 | ||
34 | Västerås SOK (107) | +1:12 | Mattias Millinger | 1:12:15 | ||
35 | Spring Cup OK (86) | +1:13 | Peter Horstmann | 1:12:16 | ||
36 | Navi 2 (140) | +1:14 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:12:17 | ||
37 | OK Kolmården (146) | +1:14 | Mats Röjgård | 1:12:17 | ||
38 | OK Hällen (47) | +1:15 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:12:18 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +1:17 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:12:20 | ||
40 | Hestra IF (194) | +1:18 | Richard Holmqvist | 1:12:21 | ||
41 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +1:18 | Ulf Brenna | 1:12:21 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +1:19 | Jyri Paavola | 1:12:22 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +1:21 | Philippe Adamski | 1:12:24 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +1:21 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:12:24 | ||
45 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +1:23 | Antti Anttonen | 1:12:26 | ||
46 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +1:24 | Bart Delobel | 1:12:27 | ||
47 | MS Parma (28) | +1:25 | Matti Koivisto | 1:12:28 | ||
48 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +1:26 | Jussi Tokola | 1:12:29 | ||
49 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +1:28 | Simon Svensson | 1:12:31 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +1:29 | Fredrik Weihard | 1:12:32 | ||
51 | Pargas IF (25) | +1:30 | Janis Krumins | 1:12:33 | ||
52 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +1:36 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 1:12:39 | ||
53 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +1:39 | Isak Bergman | 1:12:42 | ||
54 | IFK Umeå (53) | +1:40 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:12:43 | ||
55 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +1:41 | Arild Nomeland | 1:12:44 | ||
56 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +1:42 | Stefan Andersson | 1:12:45 | ||
57 | OK Roslagen (81) | +1:44 | Timmo Tammemäe | 1:12:47 | ||
58 | Kalmar OK (371) | +1:44 | Marcin Richert | 1:12:47 | ||
59 | Halden SK (2) | +1:46 | Pekka Itävuo | 1:12:49 | ||
60 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +1:46 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:12:49 | ||
61 | Lynx (30) | +1:47 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:12:50 | ||
62 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +1:48 | Albert Mollen | 1:12:51 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +1:49 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:12:52 | ||
64 | Hellas 2 (688) | +1:50 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:12:53 | ||
65 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +1:51 | Claus Bloch | 1:12:54 | ||
66 | Rastiketut (320) | +1:55 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:12:58 | ||
67 | IL Tyrving (65) | +1:57 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:13:00 | ||
68 | Gävle OK (94) | +1:58 | Markus Martinelle | 1:13:01 | ||
69 | OK Denseln (16) | +1:59 | Anders Kleist | 1:13:02 | ||
70 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +2:00 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:13:03 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (357) | +2:03 | Vasily Leksin | 1:13:06 | ||
72 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +2:05 | Per Carlborg | 1:13:08 | ||
73 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +2:06 | Pekka Varis | 1:13:09 | ||
74 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +2:08 | Erik Svahn | 1:13:11 | ||
75 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +2:10 | Peeter Phil | 1:13:13 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +2:11 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:13:14 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +2:12 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:13:15 | ||
78 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +2:13 | Sebastian Wester | 1:13:16 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +2:15 | Henrik Mård | 1:13:18 | ||
80 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +2:17 | Marcus Phersson | 1:13:20 | ||
81 | Fana IL (216) | +2:33 | Öivin Aarnes | 1:13:36 | ||
82 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +2:34 | Teemu Paavola | 1:13:37 | ||
83 | OK Alehof (568) | +2:38 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:13:41 | ||
84 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +2:42 | Daniel Grahn | 1:13:45 | ||
85 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +2:44 | Ilya Slepov | 1:13:47 | ||
86 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +2:45 | Erik Thorsson | 1:13:48 | ||
87 | Modum OL (640) | +2:46 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:13:49 | ||
88 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +2:48 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:13:51 | ||
89 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +2:49 | Jonas Buud | 1:13:52 | ||
90 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +2:50 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:13:53 | ||
91 | Halmstad OK (110) | +2:51 | Joakim Gustafsson | 1:13:54 | ||
92 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +2:52 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:13:55 | ||
93 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +2:53 | Gjermund Hanssen | 1:13:56 | ||
94 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +2:54 | Ulf Hallmen | 1:13:57 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +2:55 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:13:58 | ||
96 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +2:56 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:13:59 | ||
97 | Skien OK (282) | +2:57 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:14:00 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK (37) | +2:58 | Alar Abram | 1:14:01 | ||
99 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +3:00 | Magnus Olofsson | 1:14:03 | ||
100 | Midälva OK (201) | +3:02 | Johan Edin | 1:14:05 | ||
101 | IF Femman (157) | +3:03 | Staffan Tunis | 1:14:06 | ||
102 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +3:04 | Raivo Reiman | 1:14:07 | ||
103 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +3:07 | Marco Povoa | 1:14:10 | ||
104 | OK Tyr (151) | +3:08 | Johan Levin | 1:14:11 | ||
105 | OK Orion (8) | +3:11 | Porzycz Janusz | 1:14:14 | ||
106 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +3:14 | Peter Nilsson | 1:14:17 | ||
107 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +3:16 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:14:19 | ||
108 | Ronneby OK (532) | +3:16 | Oskar Håkansson | 1:14:19 | ||
109 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +3:18 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:14:21 | ||
110 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +3:20 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:14:23 | ||
111 | Hellas (38) | +3:21 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:14:24 | ||
112 | Wing OK (66) | +3:23 | Ola Berger | 1:14:26 | ||
113 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +3:24 | Michael Stroi | 1:14:27 | ||
114 | Medeina (135) | +3:26 | Ramunas Simanskas | 1:14:29 | ||
115 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +3:28 | Gjermund Glesnes | 1:14:31 | ||
116 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +3:30 | Ville Niemelä | 1:14:33 | ||
117 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +3:32 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:14:35 | ||
118 | OK Gulfstream (156) | +3:32 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 1:14:35 | ||
119 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +3:34 | Pasi Kiema | 1:14:37 | ||
120 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +3:38 | Margers Kietis | 1:14:41 | ||
121 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +3:40 | Jussi Paganus | 1:14:43 | ||
122 | IF Thor (187) | +3:41 | Crister Nygren | 1:14:44 | ||
123 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +3:42 | Victor Korchagin | 1:14:45 | ||
124 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +3:43 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:14:46 | ||
125 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +3:46 | Olof Smith | 1:14:49 | ||
126 | FossumGrane (168) | +3:47 | Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane | 1:14:50 | ||
127 | NOSE (452) | +3:50 | Eric Perrin | 1:14:53 | ||
128 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +3:51 | Martin Larbo | 1:14:54 | ||
129 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +3:52 | Mati Tiit | 1:14:55 | ||
130 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +3:54 | Johan Alfredsson | 1:14:57 | ||
131 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +4:05 | Miika Vennelä | 1:15:08 | ||
132 | IL Gular (78) | +4:08 | Thierry Matthey | 1:15:11 | ||
133 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +4:10 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:15:13 | ||
134 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +4:10 | Rickard Svensson | 1:15:13 | ||
135 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +4:12 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:15:15 | ||
136 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +4:13 | Markus Salo | 1:15:16 | ||
137 | Koo-Vee (159) | +4:14 | Petri Heliö | 1:15:17 | ||
138 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (90) | +4:16 | Mikael Jansson | 1:15:19 | ||
139 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +4:17 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:15:20 | ||
140 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +4:37 | Morten Brunes | 1:15:40 | ||
141 | Kils OK (137) | +4:39 | Mårten Martinsson | 1:15:42 | ||
142 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +4:40 | Jukka Käär | 1:15:43 | ||
143 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +4:41 | Juha Taini | 1:15:44 | ||
144 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +4:49 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:15:52 | ||
145 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +5:36 | Oyvind Stovkseth | 1:16:39 | ||
146 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +5:37 | Girts Vegeris | 1:16:40 | ||
147 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +5:39 | Janne Rossi | 1:16:42 | ||
148 | OK ILVES (232) | +5:41 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:16:44 | ||
149 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +5:43 | Jevgenijs Sprogis | 1:16:46 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +5:44 | Aapo Summanen | 1:16:47 | ||
151 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +5:46 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:16:49 | ||
152 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +5:47 | Timo Torpo | 1:16:50 | ||
153 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +5:48 | Vadim Elichev | 1:16:51 | ||
154 | Navi (46) | +5:50 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:16:53 | ||
155 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +5:51 | Gunnarsson Håkan | 1:16:54 | ||
156 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +5:52 | Jouni Tukiainen | 1:16:55 | ||
157 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +5:54 | Isac Åkerberg | 1:16:57 | ||
158 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1082) | +5:54 | Marcus Svensson | 1:16:57 | ||
159 | Närpes OK (256) | +5:59 | Jens Perus | 1:17:02 | ||
160 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +6:02 | Teemu Kukkola | 1:17:05 | ||
161 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +6:06 | Jörn Sundby | 1:17:09 | ||
162 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (831) | +6:07 | Markku Siponen | 1:17:10 | ||
163 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +6:09 | Markus Kainu | 1:17:12 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +6:10 | Riku Rintanen | 1:17:13 | ||
165 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +6:16 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:17:19 | ||
166 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +6:17 | Tapio Perä | 1:17:20 | ||
167 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +6:23 | Petr Vana | 1:17:26 | ||
168 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323) | +6:25 | Leo Koskenvuo | 1:17:28 | ||
169 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +6:28 | Jesper Jensen | 1:17:31 | ||
170 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +6:31 | Alexei Layshev | 1:17:34 | ||
171 | Korven Honka (353) | +6:33 | matti huttunen | 1:17:36 | ||
172 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +6:35 | Mattias Abelsson | 1:17:38 | ||
173 | Delta 3 (69) | +6:37 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:17:40 | ||
174 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +6:38 | Henrik Svenningsson | 1:17:41 | ||
175 | IF Brahe (145) | +6:39 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:17:42 | ||
176 | Härnösands OK (212) | +6:42 | Joel Sjölander | 1:17:45 | ||
177 | Rånäs OK (294) | +6:44 | Andreas Pousette | 1:17:47 | ||
178 | IF Åland (118) | +6:45 | Sundblom Göran | 1:17:48 | ||
179 | Rasti 88 (170) | +6:46 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:17:49 | ||
180 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +6:47 | Jari Vihakara | 1:17:50 | ||
181 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +6:48 | Dominik Koch | 1:17:51 | ||
182 | Kuzmolovo OK (219) | +6:49 | Alexander Afonyshkin | 1:17:52 | ||
183 | UBOL (317) | +6:50 | Erik Kropf | 1:17:53 | ||
184 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +6:53 | Erik Helgemo | 1:17:56 | ||
185 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +6:56 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:17:59 | ||
186 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +6:57 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:18:00 | ||
187 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +6:58 | Eric Bone | 1:18:01 | ||
188 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (243) | +6:59 | Antti Kuusela | 1:18:02 | ||
189 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +7:00 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:18:03 | ||
190 | OLG Biel (281) | +7:01 | Thomas Eyer | 1:18:04 | ||
191 | Järla IF OK (117) | +7:02 | Petter Jönsson | 1:18:05 | ||
192 | Verdal OK (139) | +7:03 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:18:06 | ||
193 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +7:04 | Calle Olsson | 1:18:07 | ||
194 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +7:04 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:18:07 | ||
195 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +7:06 | Christofer Sundström | 1:18:09 | ||
196 | Ringerike OL (71) | +7:07 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:18:10 | ||
197 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +7:08 | Emil Andreasson | 1:18:11 | ||
198 | OL Trollelg (181) | +7:09 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:18:12 | ||
199 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +7:11 | Juha Koski | 1:18:14 | ||
200 | Täby OK (61) | +7:12 | Martin Asp | 1:18:15 | ||
201 | Iisu (242) | +7:12 | Juha Karstunen | 1:18:15 | ||
202 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +7:13 | Jonas Wikström | 1:18:16 | ||
203 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +7:14 | Mikko Salonen | 1:18:17 | ||
204 | Delta 2 (27) | +7:16 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:18:19 | ||
205 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +7:17 | Torbjörn Carlsson | 1:18:20 | ||
206 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (782) | +7:18 | Matti Pietinen | 1:18:21 | ||
207 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +7:19 | Mikko Halonen | 1:18:22 | ||
208 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (697) | +7:25 | Petri Kettunen | 1:18:28 | ||
209 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +7:26 | Jari Anttonen | 1:18:29 | ||
210 | France CISM (616) | +7:27 | Sebastien Bousser | 1:18:30 | ||
211 | Yarky Mir (96) | +7:29 | Iliya Gusev | 1:18:32 | ||
212 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +7:29 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:18:32 | ||
213 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +7:31 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:18:34 | ||
214 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +7:32 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:18:35 | ||
215 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +7:32 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:18:35 | ||
216 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +7:33 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:18:36 | ||
217 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +7:35 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:18:38 | ||
218 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +7:35 | Ari Palo | 1:18:38 | ||
219 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +7:36 | Martin Söderberg | 1:18:39 | ||
220 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +7:36 | Fredrik Rosn | 1:18:39 | ||
221 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +7:37 | Björn Larsson | 1:18:40 | ||
222 | Ås-NLH orientering (152) | +7:38 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 1:18:41 | ||
223 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +7:39 | Jonas Strandberg | 1:18:42 | ||
224 | OK Raseborg (231) | +7:40 | Mats Lundström | 1:18:43 | ||
225 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (260) | +7:41 | Petri Ström | 1:18:44 | ||
226 | Linköpings OK (57) | +7:43 | Per Lenander | 1:18:46 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +7:43 | Antti Keinänen | 1:18:46 | ||
228 | OK77 2 (209) | +7:45 | Jan Biström | 1:18:48 | ||
229 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +7:47 | Timo Siivonen | 1:18:50 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +7:49 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:18:52 | ||
231 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +7:50 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:18:53 | ||
232 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +7:51 | Arto Fränti | 1:18:54 | ||
233 | RasTiimi (368) | +7:52 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:18:55 | ||
234 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +7:55 | Anders Karlsson | 1:18:58 | ||
235 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +7:57 | Eero Piironen | 1:19:00 | ||
236 | JOKA (276) | +7:58 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:19:01 | ||
237 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +7:59 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:19:02 | ||
238 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +8:00 | Olle Karlsson | 1:19:03 | ||
239 | Stora Enso Timber (716) | +8:02 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:19:05 | ||
240 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +8:03 | Jere Ahonen | 1:19:06 | ||
241 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +8:07 | Mika Hirvinen | 1:19:10 | ||
242 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (966) | +8:15 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:19:18 | ||
243 | FTA (952) | +8:19 | Janne Karri | 1:19:22 | ||
244 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (240) | +8:21 | Ulf Jungstrand | 1:19:24 | ||
245 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +8:25 | Niklas Ingelsson | 1:19:28 | ||
246 | Järfälla OK (103) | +8:27 | Anders Boström | 1:19:30 | ||
247 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +8:29 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:19:32 | ||
248 | Savon Prikaati (636) | +8:30 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:19:33 | ||
249 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +8:31 | Mikko Lassila | 1:19:34 | ||
250 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +8:32 | Kari Iivonen | 1:19:35 | ||
251 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +8:33 | Jukka Viskari | 1:19:36 | ||
252 | OSI - orientering (154) | +8:34 | Öyvind Due Trier | 1:19:37 | ||
253 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +8:35 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:19:38 | ||
254 | OK Klemmingen (1012) | +8:37 | Max Andersson | 1:19:40 | ||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +8:39 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:19:42 | ||
256 | IF Sturla (323) | +8:39 | Hans Rusten | 1:19:42 | ||
257 | Lillomarka OL (362) | +8:41 | Ståle Sönsterudbråten | 1:19:44 | ||
258 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +8:42 | Sakari Taskila | 1:19:45 | ||
259 | OK Tranan (165) | +8:44 | Niclas Nilsson | 1:19:47 | ||
260 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +9:44 | Jonas Palm | 1:20:47 | ||
261 | Forsa OK (189) | +9:48 | Simon Andersson | 1:20:51 | ||
262 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +9:59 | L-G. Stenberg | 1:21:02 | ||
263 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1054) | +10:01 | Magnus Johansson | 1:21:04 | ||
264 | Rehns BK (163) | +10:01 | Dwojak Wostek | 1:21:04 | ||
265 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +10:03 | Jari Sipilä | 1:21:06 | ||
266 | Asker SK (176) | +10:05 | Ove Sätra | 1:21:08 | ||
267 | Kapreolo (279) | +10:05 | Martin Widler | 1:21:08 | ||
268 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +10:44 | Tomi Mattila | 1:21:47 | ||
269 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +10:46 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:21:49 | ||
270 | IK Falken (183) | +10:49 | Leif Ena | 1:21:52 | ||
271 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +10:49 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:21:52 | ||
272 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +10:53 | Daniele Pagliari | 1:21:56 | ||
273 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +10:54 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:21:57 | ||
274 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +10:55 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:21:58 | ||
275 | IFK Bömbarda (459) | +10:57 | Paolo Grassi | 1:22:00 | ||
276 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +10:58 | Miika Pietilä | 1:22:01 | ||
277 | Tullinge SK (142) | +10:59 | Anders Ohlsson | 1:22:02 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +10:59 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:22:02 | ||
279 | Navi 3 (380) | +11:00 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:22:03 | ||
280 | 10-6-6 (984) | +11:00 | Einar Eriksson | 1:22:03 | ||
281 | OK Linne (54) | +11:01 | Lars Magnusson | 1:22:04 | ||
282 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +11:03 | Mika Hakala | 1:22:06 | ||
283 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +11:04 | Martin Simpson | 1:22:07 | ||
284 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +11:06 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:22:09 | ||
285 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +11:08 | Ali Mättölä | 1:22:11 | ||
286 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +11:10 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:22:13 | ||
287 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +11:12 | Aki Ijäs | 1:22:15 | ||
288 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +11:20 | Markus Saarinen | 1:22:23 | ||
289 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +11:21 | Aapo Laiho | 1:22:24 | ||
290 | Tierps SOK (496) | +11:22 | Johan Axelsson | 1:22:25 | ||
291 | OKH (485) | +11:23 | Mikk Medijainen | 1:22:26 | ||
292 | Karstulan Kiva (990) | +11:25 | Mike Berg | 1:22:28 | ||
293 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +11:28 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:22:31 | ||
294 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +11:28 | Trygve Tömta | 1:22:31 | ||
295 | OK Kåre (205) | +11:29 | Martin Persson | 1:22:32 | ||
296 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +11:30 | Vili Virtanen | 1:22:33 | ||
297 | Aivan Sama (557) | +11:30 | Tom Järvinen | 1:22:33 | ||
298 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +11:31 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:22:34 | ||
299 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +11:32 | Ivars Zagars | 1:22:35 | ||
300 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +11:33 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:22:36 | ||
301 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +11:42 | Magnus Öhling | 1:22:45 | ||
302 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +11:42 | Erik Blomdahl | 1:22:45 | ||
303 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +11:43 | Christer Carlsson | 1:22:46 | ||
304 | Briksnis (326) | +11:45 | Vladimirs Lass | 1:22:48 | ||
305 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +11:49 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:22:52 | ||
306 | Centrum OK (124) | +11:51 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 1:22:54 | ||
307 | Malax IF (218) | +11:51 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:22:54 | ||
308 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +11:54 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:22:57 | ||
309 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +11:54 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:22:57 | ||
310 | IFK Enskede (296) | +11:57 | Patric de Boussard | 1:23:00 | ||
311 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +12:00 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:23:03 | ||
312 | IK Örnen (914) | +12:01 | Iiro Linko | 1:23:04 | ||
313 | Perämeren Rasti (1182) | +12:02 | Mika Rahja | 1:23:05 | ||
314 | Byåsen IL (429) | +12:03 | Terje Maroni | 1:23:06 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +12:06 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:23:09 | ||
316 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +12:07 | Matti Sipponen | 1:23:10 | ||
317 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1019) | +12:09 | Kai Holkeri | 1:23:12 | ||
318 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +12:11 | Antti Iivari | 1:23:14 | ||
319 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +12:11 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:23:14 | ||
320 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +12:13 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:23:16 | ||
321 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +12:15 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:23:18 | ||
322 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +12:16 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:23:19 | ||
323 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +12:17 | Kari Varis | 1:23:20 | ||
324 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (710) | +12:18 | Mikko Saarelainen | 1:23:21 | ||
325 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +12:20 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:23:23 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (309) | +12:20 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:23:23 | ||
327 | Älvsby IF (410) | +12:21 | Daniel Nordebo | 1:23:24 | ||
328 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +12:23 | Juho Uusitalo | 1:23:26 | ||
329 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +12:23 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:23:26 | ||
330 | Östmarka OK 2 (290) | +12:25 | Thor Mella | 1:23:28 | ||
331 | Östmarka OK (109) | +12:26 | Kristian Ruud | 1:23:29 | ||
332 | Mariestads FK (186) | +12:28 | Martin Moberg | 1:23:31 | ||
333 | Lunds OK (418) | +12:31 | Rasmus Grönlund | 1:23:34 | ||
334 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +12:31 | Martin Sövang | 1:23:34 | ||
335 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +12:32 | Tobias Kjell | 1:23:35 | ||
336 | Vang OL (99) | +12:34 | Jon Anders Bordal | 1:23:37 | ||
337 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +12:35 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:23:38 | ||
338 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +12:36 | Martin Nilsson | 1:23:39 | ||
339 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | +12:37 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:23:40 | ||
340 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +12:39 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:23:42 | ||
341 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +12:42 | Edvard Paro | 1:23:45 | ||
342 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +12:45 | Heikki Viinikainen | 1:23:48 | ||
343 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +13:04 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:24:07 | ||
344 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +13:07 | Jyri Huurre | 1:24:10 | ||
345 | OMF (1264) | +13:11 | Janne Konttila | 1:24:14 | ||
346 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +13:13 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:24:16 | ||
347 | Rasti E4 (64) | +13:14 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:24:17 | ||
348 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +13:15 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:24:18 | ||
349 | Turebergs IF (519) | +13:17 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:24:20 | ||
350 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1048) | +13:19 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:24:22 | ||
351 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +13:20 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:24:23 | ||
352 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +13:22 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:24:25 | ||
353 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +13:23 | Andre Kwiatkowski | 1:24:26 | ||
354 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +13:26 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:24:29 | ||
355 | NTNUI 2 (174) | +13:28 | Espen Aarned | 1:24:31 | ||
356 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +13:30 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:24:33 | ||
357 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +13:32 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:24:35 | ||
358 | Tampereen Yritys (396) | +13:33 | Pekka Verkama | 1:24:36 | ||
359 | OK Botnia (179) | +13:34 | Markus Björklund | 1:24:37 | ||
360 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +13:35 | Markku Sutinen | 1:24:38 | ||
361 | Oppsal IF (199) | +13:36 | Bent Erik Skaug | 1:24:39 | ||
362 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +13:38 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:24:41 | ||
363 | Sinkki-Sepot (577) | +13:40 | Jari Loukusa | 1:24:43 | ||
364 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +13:40 | Ismo Kotamäki | 1:24:43 | ||
365 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +13:41 | Olli Puustinen | 1:24:44 | ||
366 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +13:43 | Juha Heimala | 1:24:46 | ||
367 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +13:45 | Teemu Harju | 1:24:48 | ||
368 | Kirves-RastiRUK (1228) | +13:46 | Ismo Suntio | 1:24:49 | ||
369 | Laihian Luja (370) | +13:47 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:24:50 | ||
370 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +13:47 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:24:50 | ||
371 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1190) | +13:48 | Pekka Fincke | 1:24:51 | ||
372 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +13:49 | Petri Riikonen | 1:24:52 | ||
373 | Eesti Söjakool (866) | +13:50 | Mattias Puusepp | 1:24:53 | ||
374 | JMFC (470) | +13:52 | Ville Rousu | 1:24:55 | ||
375 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +13:53 | Jonas Braam | 1:24:56 | ||
376 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (637) | +13:55 | Timo Jaska | 1:24:58 | ||
377 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +13:57 | J. Haverstad Sindre | 1:25:00 | ||
378 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +13:58 | Johan Fors | 1:25:01 | ||
379 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +14:00 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:25:03 | ||
380 | OK Gulfstream 2 (988) | +14:07 | Egor Anokhin | 1:25:10 | ||
381 | Kälviän Tarmo (611) | +14:09 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:25:12 | ||
382 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1093) | +14:11 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:25:14 | ||
383 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +14:12 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:25:15 | ||
384 | Savon Rasti (456) | +14:12 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:25:15 | ||
385 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +14:13 | Panu Haaramo | 1:25:16 | ||
386 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +14:14 | Lauri Tapola | 1:25:17 | ||
387 | Skogslöparna (116) | +14:15 | Anders Sundin | 1:25:18 | ||
388 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +14:19 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:25:22 | ||
389 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +14:22 | Harri-Pekka Hiltunen | 1:25:25 | ||
390 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +14:24 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:25:27 | ||
391 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +14:26 | Tero Kallio | 1:25:29 | ||
392 | Pihkaniskat 10 (888) | +14:34 | Juhana Hietala | 1:25:37 | ||
393 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +14:35 | Tapsa Nieminen | 1:25:38 | ||
394 | LSF Pronoking Team (980) | +14:37 | Taavi Ahven | 1:25:40 | ||
395 | Rotebro Is (561) | +14:39 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:25:42 | ||
396 | OK Skeidi (293) | +14:41 | Arve Glittum | 1:25:44 | ||
397 | Savon Suunta 2 (827) | +14:43 | Sauli Takkinen | 1:25:46 | ||
398 | Hanaley Boys (960) | +14:47 | Harri Kottonen | 1:25:50 | ||
399 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (948) | +14:48 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 1:25:51 | ||
400 | Salon Vilpas (494) | +14:50 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:25:53 | ||
401 | OK Österåker (253) | +14:52 | Anders Holmström | 1:25:55 | ||
402 | NMOLT (670) | +14:53 | Gerard Mooiman | 1:25:56 | ||
403 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +14:54 | Markus Annila | 1:25:57 | ||
404 | Löten OL (264) | +14:57 | Ivar Hesselberg Indby | 1:26:00 | ||
405 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +14:58 | Mikael Larsson | 1:26:01 | ||
406 | Snättringe SK (665) | +15:00 | Jonas Nyman | 1:26:03 | ||
407 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +15:02 | Daniel Lind | 1:26:05 | ||
408 | OK Triangeln (120) | +15:04 | Timo Sild | 1:26:07 | ||
409 | Louhelan Woima (922) | +15:06 | Simo Juvaste | 1:26:09 | ||
410 | OK Tisaren 3 (348) | +15:08 | Sören Sand | 1:26:11 | ||
411 | Härlövs IF (248) | +15:09 | Henrik Bengtsson | 1:26:12 | ||
412 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +15:15 | Timo Hellberg | 1:26:18 | ||
413 | Navi 8 (801) | +15:17 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:26:20 | ||
414 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +15:18 | Anders Henriksson | 1:26:21 | ||
415 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (435) | +15:20 | Isak Jakobsson | 1:26:23 | ||
416 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (795) | +15:20 | Timo Lainema | 1:26:23 | ||
417 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +15:21 | Samuli Saarela | 1:26:24 | ||
418 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1141) | +15:23 | Juuso Västilä | 1:26:26 | ||
419 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +15:25 | Joakim Önnemar | 1:26:28 | ||
420 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +15:25 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:26:28 | ||
421 | FK Finn (486) | +15:28 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:26:31 | ||
422 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (501) | +15:29 | Mart Jakobson | 1:26:32 | ||
423 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1078) | +15:31 | Tommi Roimela | 1:26:34 | ||
424 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +15:35 | Markku Järvinen | 1:26:38 | ||
425 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +15:39 | Jussi Lähde | 1:26:42 | ||
426 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +15:41 | Jussi Partanen | 1:26:44 | ||
427 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +15:42 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:26:45 | ||
428 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +15:43 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 1:26:46 | ||
429 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +15:45 | Dan Johansson | 1:26:48 | ||
430 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +15:45 | Mikko Eklund | 1:26:48 | ||
431 | Vaalan Karhu (1187) | +15:47 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:26:50 | ||
432 | Imatran Passipojat (423) | +15:48 | Jarmo Kemppinen | 1:26:51 | ||
433 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +15:49 | Antti Hemminki | 1:26:52 | ||
434 | Lehtimäen Jyske (658) | +15:50 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 1:26:53 | ||
435 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +15:53 | Jonas Birgersson | 1:26:56 | ||
436 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +15:53 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:26:56 | ||
437 | OK Gisle (138) | +15:59 | Mikael Bogren | 1:27:02 | ||
438 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +16:02 | Johannes Eklund | 1:27:05 | ||
439 | Väsby OK (364) | +16:04 | Robert Elverö | 1:27:07 | ||
440 | IK Trenne (278) | +16:06 | John Johansson | 1:27:09 | ||
441 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (750) | +16:07 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:27:10 | ||
442 | OK Orient 2 (1079) | +16:08 | Kim Eriksson | 1:27:11 | ||
443 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +16:11 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:27:14 | ||
444 | Maasillat (1254) | +16:13 | Antti Maasilta | 1:27:16 | ||
445 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +16:14 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:27:17 | ||
446 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +16:17 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:27:20 | ||
447 | OTO (217) | +16:18 | Öyvind Watterdahl | 1:27:21 | ||
448 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +16:19 | Preben Jörgensen | 1:27:22 | ||
449 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +16:20 | Mikko Prusi | 1:27:23 | ||
450 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +16:23 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:27:26 | ||
451 | OK Linne 3 (1007) | +16:25 | Anders Eriksson | 1:27:28 | ||
452 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +16:26 | Janne Salo | 1:27:29 | ||
453 | Akilles OK (421) | +16:27 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:27:30 | ||
454 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +16:29 | Esa Tuhkanen | 1:27:32 | ||
455 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +16:32 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:27:35 | ||
456 | Lynx 3 (241) | +16:33 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:27:36 | ||
457 | Rastikarhut (114) | +16:34 | Jari Jonkka | 1:27:37 | ||
458 | Delta 9 (573) | +16:37 | Panu Huuhtanen | 1:27:40 | ||
459 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +16:38 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:27:41 | ||
460 | Lapin Sudet (475) | +16:40 | Vesa Arffman | 1:27:43 | ||
461 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +16:42 | Lauri Vuorinen | 1:27:45 | ||
462 | OP-tiimi (493) | +16:44 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:27:47 | ||
463 | impoLs (239) | +16:45 | Felix Hofer | 1:27:48 | ||
464 | Northern Wind (196) | +16:46 | Artem Lebedev | 1:27:49 | ||
465 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +16:47 | Stein Danielsen | 1:27:50 | ||
466 | MS Parma 4 (664) | +16:48 | Janne Heininen | 1:27:51 | ||
467 | Pihkaniskat 5 (576) | +16:49 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:27:52 | ||
468 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +16:57 | Filip Mazurek | 1:28:00 | ||
469 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +16:58 | Joel Engström | 1:28:01 | ||
470 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +17:00 | Olli Reponen | 1:28:03 | ||
471 | Kangasala SK 6 (594) | +17:10 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:28:13 | ||
472 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +17:11 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:28:14 | ||
473 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +17:16 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:28:19 | ||
474 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +17:17 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:28:20 | ||
475 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1128) | +17:19 | Matti Yli-Peltola | 1:28:22 | ||
476 | Savon Suunta (451) | +17:22 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:28:25 | ||
477 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736) | +17:25 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:28:28 | ||
478 | Delta 8 (143) | +17:26 | Ville Luoma | 1:28:29 | ||
479 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1306) | +17:28 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:28:31 | ||
480 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (1049) | +17:29 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:28:32 | ||
481 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +17:33 | Max Karle | 1:28:36 | ||
482 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +17:36 | Pekka Mäki | 1:28:39 | ||
483 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (725) | +17:37 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 1:28:40 | ||
484 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +17:38 | Arto Mikkola | 1:28:41 | ||
485 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +17:40 | Janne Mononen | 1:28:43 | ||
486 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +17:43 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:28:46 | ||
487 | OK Älgen (233) | +17:44 | Johan Nordström | 1:28:47 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +17:46 | Mati Raula | 1:28:49 | ||
489 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (487) | +17:47 | Jari Määttä | 1:28:50 | ||
490 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +17:49 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 1:28:52 | ||
491 | 86. Kadettikurssi (653) | +17:50 | Terho Nieminen | 1:28:53 | ||
492 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1283) | +17:51 | Antti Muurinen | 1:28:54 | ||
493 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +17:54 | Joao Franco | 1:28:57 | ||
494 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +17:55 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:28:58 | ||
495 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +17:56 | Tomi Heinola | 1:28:59 | ||
496 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +17:57 | Girts Sarma | 1:29:00 | ||
497 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +17:58 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:29:01 | ||
498 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +17:59 | Juris Kokins | 1:29:02 | ||
499 | Arboga OK (417) | +18:01 | 1:29:04 | |||
500 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +18:03 | Lauri Suomela | 1:29:06 | ||
501 | Alahärmän Kisa (896) | +18:04 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:29:07 | ||
502 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +18:05 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 1:29:08 | ||
503 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +18:06 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:29:09 | ||
504 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +18:07 | Daniel Sols | 1:29:10 | ||
505 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (462) | +18:15 | Arto Sinnelä | 1:29:18 | ||
506 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1276) | +18:15 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:29:18 | ||
507 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (1303) | +18:16 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:29:19 | ||
508 | Rakvere OK (342) | +18:17 | Are Kuuseoks | 1:29:20 | ||
509 | Rastihaukat (596) | +18:20 | Sami Äyrämö | 1:29:23 | ||
510 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +18:21 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:29:24 | ||
511 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +18:22 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:29:25 | ||
512 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (818) | +18:29 | Juhani Kiviaho | 1:29:32 | ||
513 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +18:29 | Stefan Däpp | 1:29:32 | ||
514 | IK Kronan (480) | +18:30 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:29:33 | ||
515 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1151) | +18:32 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:29:35 | ||
516 | Metsähallitus (783) | +18:33 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:29:36 | ||
517 | 7-ihmettä (1261) | +18:38 | Sami Hyvönen | 1:29:41 | ||
518 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +18:40 | Leif Bergersen | 1:29:43 | ||
519 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (1208) | +18:41 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:29:44 | ||
520 | Espoon Suunta 6 (404) | +18:43 | Markku Hannula | 1:29:46 | ||
521 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +18:44 | Marko Rautanen | 1:29:47 | ||
522 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +18:46 | Joel Ahlqvist | 1:29:49 | ||
523 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +18:47 | Jussi Kilpinen | 1:29:50 | ||
524 | Vakka-Rasti (528) | +18:48 | Juhani Penttilä | 1:29:51 | ||
525 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +18:49 | Olli Savikko | 1:29:52 | ||
526 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (905) | +18:52 | Timo Korhonen | 1:29:55 | ||
527 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (554) | +18:54 | Mikko Laine | 1:29:57 | ||
528 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +18:59 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 1:30:02 | ||
529 | Viitasaaren Suunta (1029) | +19:00 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:30:03 | ||
530 | Liperin Taimi (604) | +19:14 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:30:17 | ||
531 | Delta 4 (372) | +19:17 | Petteri Hernelahti | 1:30:20 | ||
532 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (667) | +19:19 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:30:22 | ||
533 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +19:21 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:30:24 | ||
534 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1051) | +19:21 | Ville Siukkola | 1:30:24 | ||
535 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +19:23 | Taivo Daub | 1:30:26 | ||
536 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +19:25 | Juha Nieminen | 1:30:28 | ||
537 | Delta 5 (833) | +19:27 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:30:30 | ||
538 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +19:29 | Seppo Hakala | 1:30:32 | ||
539 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1243) | +19:30 | Sami Löfman | 1:30:33 | ||
540 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +19:33 | Thomas Håkansson | 1:30:36 | ||
541 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +19:33 | Jan-Åke Karlsson | 1:30:36 | ||
542 | Köntit (635) | +19:36 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:30:39 | ||
543 | Löten OL 2 (1005) | +19:38 | Öystein Olsrud | 1:30:41 | ||
544 | Mona OK (652) | +19:39 | Girts Mamis | 1:30:42 | ||
545 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (841) | +19:46 | Jarkko Pärssinen | 1:30:49 | ||
546 | Putkiaivot 20 (1226) | +19:47 | Kim Mustonen | 1:30:50 | ||
547 | Keravan Kaupunki (1099) | +19:48 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:30:51 | ||
548 | TAMK (1245) | +19:49 | Arto Nikkilä | 1:30:52 | ||
549 | Kemijoki Oy (717) | +19:50 | Taisto Maijala | 1:30:53 | ||
550 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +19:51 | Jukka Ekonoja | 1:30:54 | ||
551 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1096) | +19:55 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:30:58 | ||
552 | Gamleby OK (555) | +19:57 | Björn Johansson | 1:31:00 | ||
553 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +19:57 | Martin Åkerlund | 1:31:00 | ||
554 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1177) | +19:58 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:31:01 | ||
555 | 4event (1299) | +20:01 | Jussi Hannula | 1:31:04 | ||
556 | Metsäklusteri (651) | +20:02 | Pekka Hanhimäki | 1:31:05 | ||
557 | Indre Östfold OK (401) | +20:03 | Simen Björingsöy | 1:31:06 | ||
558 | OK KAPA (807) | +20:04 | Juris Ostups | 1:31:07 | ||
559 | YKM-78 (1331) | +20:05 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:31:08 | ||
560 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (360) | +20:07 | Vakant | 1:31:10 | ||
561 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +20:08 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:31:11 | ||
562 | NCS Sport (1308) | +20:08 | Arto Hautamäki | 1:31:11 | ||
563 | Saint-Petersburg (526) | +20:09 | 1:31:12 | |||
564 | Lapin Veikot (398) | +20:10 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:31:13 | ||
565 | Sotkamon Jymy (367) | +20:12 | Henrik Flöjt | 1:31:15 | ||
566 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (541) | +20:13 | Kalle Lassila | 1:31:16 | ||
567 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (1234) | +20:15 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:31:18 | ||
568 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (351) | +20:16 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:31:19 | ||
569 | Suunnaton Into (758) | +20:17 | Matti Mattila | 1:31:20 | ||
570 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (605) | +20:20 | Pekka Palttala | 1:31:23 | ||
571 | SK Vuoksi 2 (587) | +20:31 | Jorma Karvonen | 1:31:34 | ||
572 | Koneen Kerho (692) | +20:46 | Hannu Pohjola | 1:31:49 | ||
573 | Team Ykänharju (719) | +20:53 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:31:56 | ||
574 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377) | +20:54 | Niklas Ståhl | 1:31:57 | ||
575 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +20:54 | Petri Hulkko | 1:31:57 | ||
576 | Perhon Kiri (438) | +20:56 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:31:59 | ||
577 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1312) | +21:07 | Kari Kanerva | 1:32:10 | ||
578 | Siilin Rasti 2 (394) | +21:09 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:32:12 | ||
579 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (812) | +21:09 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:32:12 | ||
580 | Kauhavan Wisa (1181) | +21:10 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:32:13 | ||
581 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +21:12 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:32:15 | ||
582 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (686) | +21:12 | Timo Penttilä | 1:32:15 | ||
583 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +21:12 | Javier Montero | 1:32:15 | ||
584 | Fart OK (164) | +21:15 | Mårten Nilstadlainen | 1:32:18 | ||
585 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +21:16 | Olaf Binsch | 1:32:19 | ||
586 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (713) | +21:16 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:32:19 | ||
587 | Susiveikot (1085) | +21:18 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:32:21 | ||
588 | Linköpings OK 3 (352) | +21:20 | Johan Eriksson | 1:32:23 | ||
589 | OK Södertörn (238) | +21:21 | Emil Sundvall | 1:32:24 | ||
590 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (766) | +21:22 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:32:25 | ||
591 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (387) | +21:23 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:32:26 | ||
592 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (538) | +21:24 | Valtteri Repo | 1:32:27 | ||
593 | Sauvon Urheilijat (805) | +21:26 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:32:29 | ||
594 | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +21:27 | Arli Mändmets | 1:32:30 | ||
595 | VIGA (502) | +21:31 | Rugelis Maris | 1:32:34 | ||
596 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +21:32 | Dmitriy Kononov | 1:32:35 | ||
597 | IL Gneist (246) | +21:33 | Arne Knudsen | 1:32:36 | ||
598 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +21:35 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:32:38 | ||
599 | Kuzmolovo 110 (402) | +21:35 | Aleksandr Shein | 1:32:38 | ||
600 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +21:36 | Oskar Breilin | 1:32:39 | ||
601 | OC Toffee (654) | +21:37 | Jussi Viero | 1:32:40 | ||
602 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1146) | +21:40 | Jussi Annala | 1:32:43 | ||
603 | KymPionP/Karjalan Prikaati (1231) | +21:40 | Tero Savonen | 1:32:43 | ||
604 | SK Mercury (986) | +21:41 | Danilo Piht | 1:32:44 | ||
605 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +21:42 | Mikael Andersson | 1:32:45 | ||
606 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899) | +21:43 | Matti Äijö | 1:32:46 | ||
607 | Lemin Eskot (597) | +21:45 | Sami Kinttu | 1:32:48 | ||
608 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081) | +21:47 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:32:50 | ||
609 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +21:48 | Osman Filiz | 1:32:51 | ||
610 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (622) | +21:49 | Eero Moilanen | 1:32:52 | ||
611 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (433) | +21:50 | Marko Saari | 1:32:53 | ||
612 | IF Åland 2 (455) | +21:50 | Böling Niklas | 1:32:53 | ||
613 | Almby IK (132) | +21:52 | Staffan Engström | 1:32:55 | ||
614 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (738) | +21:52 | Hannu Arki | 1:32:55 | ||
615 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356) | +21:55 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:32:58 | ||
616 | co-news.com (784) | +21:58 | Nicolas Filet | 1:33:01 | ||
617 | impoLs 2 (844) | +21:58 | Kilian Imhof | 1:33:01 | ||
618 | KK team Pohjalainen (506) | +22:01 | Jukka Polso | 1:33:04 | ||
619 | Rauhansalot (1301) | +22:02 | Juha Rauhansalo | 1:33:05 | ||
620 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (820) | +22:10 | Kalle Manninen | 1:33:13 | ||
621 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +22:11 | Pontus Bergström | 1:33:14 | ||
622 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +22:11 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:33:14 | ||
623 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +22:14 | Kalevi Lahti | 1:33:17 | ||
624 | Nordkalk (1310) | +22:16 | Max Lauren | 1:33:19 | ||
625 | Hankasalmen Hanka (509) | +22:18 | Jouni Valkonen | 1:33:21 | ||
626 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (842) | +22:18 | Pekka Perälä | 1:33:21 | ||
627 | Team Gulo gulo (676) | +22:19 | Juhani Toimela | 1:33:22 | ||
628 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (441) | +22:20 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 1:33:23 | ||
629 | Teekkarireserviläiset (607) | +22:21 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 1:33:24 | ||
630 | Jesus Orienteering Club (862) | +22:23 | Jon Cross | 1:33:26 | ||
631 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (885) | +22:23 | Timo Vilkko | 1:33:26 | ||
632 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +22:25 | Rauno Heimonen | 1:33:28 | ||
633 | Navi 9 (1168) | +22:25 | Antti Nisonen | 1:33:28 | ||
634 | Tykistöprikaati (540) | +22:27 | Joonas Juura | 1:33:30 | ||
635 | Linnankiertäjät (867) | +22:27 | Kim Mattsson | 1:33:30 | ||
636 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +22:29 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:33:32 | ||
637 | Croatia MT (788) | +22:31 | Silvio Safran | 1:33:34 | ||
638 | Nostars (498) | +22:31 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:33:34 | ||
639 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (416) | +22:31 | Matti Suvanto | 1:33:34 | ||
640 | OK Skeidi 2 (695) | +22:34 | Jan Glittum | 1:33:37 | ||
641 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +22:38 | Veikko Pellinen | 1:33:41 | ||
642 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +22:39 | Risto Posio | 1:33:42 | ||
643 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +22:41 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:33:44 | ||
644 | INUS (262) | +22:44 | Viktor Rylov | 1:33:47 | ||
645 | SK-0K (752) | +22:46 | Ulo Parts | 1:33:49 | ||
646 | Närpes OK 2 (578) | +22:47 | Stefan Lillandt | 1:33:50 | ||
647 | OK Hällen 2 (392) | +22:48 | Magnus Karlsson | 1:33:51 | ||
648 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (630) | +23:06 | Harri Pelkonen | 1:34:09 | ||
649 | OSI - orientering 2 (575) | +23:08 | Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden | 1:34:11 | ||
650 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +23:08 | Antti Ojajärvi | 1:34:11 | ||
651 | Kangasala SK 4 (629) | +23:11 | Algis Pikturna | 1:34:14 | ||
652 | Pihkaniskat 9 (656) | +23:11 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:34:14 | ||
653 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1335) | +23:12 | Erkki Tuovila | 1:34:15 | ||
654 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +23:14 | Janne Räty | 1:34:17 | ||
655 | Vallan Suunta (547) | +23:15 | Timo Koota | 1:34:18 | ||
656 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (479) | +23:16 | Leo Jokinen | 1:34:19 | ||
657 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1202) | +23:17 | Matti Autio | 1:34:20 | ||
658 | Koo-Vee 4 (655) | +23:19 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:34:22 | ||
659 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (571) | +23:19 | Markus Oksanen | 1:34:22 | ||
660 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +23:21 | Tero Kuosmanen | 1:34:24 | ||
661 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +23:23 | Oskar Lundberg | 1:34:26 | ||
662 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (950) | +23:24 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:34:27 | ||
663 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +23:25 | Tomi Keinonen | 1:34:28 | ||
664 | Rastihaukat 3 (1060) | +23:27 | Kari Koskinen | 1:34:30 | ||
665 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1356) | +23:28 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:34:31 | ||
666 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1094) | +23:29 | Henrik Ahvenainen | 1:34:32 | ||
667 | OK77 3 (400) | +23:31 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:34:34 | ||
668 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1186) | +23:31 | Reino Kurkela | 1:34:34 | ||
669 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (447) | +23:34 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:34:37 | ||
670 | Lynx 4 (530) | +23:34 | Tapio Laaksonen | 1:34:37 | ||
671 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +23:36 | Keijo Hintukainen | 1:34:39 | ||
672 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (902) | +23:37 | Esko Savonen | 1:34:40 | ||
673 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +23:39 | Kalle Silokangas | 1:34:42 | ||
674 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (1030) | +23:39 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:34:42 | ||
675 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +23:40 | Keijo Heikkilä | 1:34:43 | ||
676 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (932) | +23:42 | Ari Paulin | 1:34:45 | ||
677 | Lohimaan Rasti (644) | +23:44 | Pekka Koponen | 1:34:47 | ||
678 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444) | +23:45 | Tuomas Torro | 1:34:48 | ||
679 | Tecnomen (907) | +23:46 | Tuomo Korte | 1:34:49 | ||
680 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (405) | +23:48 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:34:51 | ||
681 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (993) | +23:49 | Ismo Aho | 1:34:52 | ||
682 | Rastikarhut 4 (333) | +23:51 | Immo Oksanen | 1:34:54 | ||
683 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503) | +23:53 | Jorma Kuitunen | 1:34:56 | ||
684 | Team KUOLO (1279) | +24:04 | Matti Pauli | 1:35:07 | ||
685 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +24:08 | Teemu Takalo | 1:35:11 | ||
686 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +24:11 | Hans Holm | 1:35:14 | ||
687 | Kuopion musiikkilukio (1347) | +24:21 | Mikko Hyvönen | 1:35:24 | ||
688 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (908) | +24:22 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:35:25 | ||
689 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (627) | +24:22 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:35:25 | ||
690 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446) | +24:24 | Simo Silden | 1:35:27 | ||
691 | Solf IK (894) | +24:25 | Christian Granholm | 1:35:28 | ||
692 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1068) | +24:25 | Mikko Kolkkala | 1:35:28 | ||
693 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1273) | +24:25 | Timo Puhakka | 1:35:28 | ||
694 | RasTiimi 2 (817) | +24:26 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 1:35:29 | ||
695 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (330) | +24:28 | Juhamatti Julkunen | 1:35:31 | ||
696 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (822) | +24:29 | Matti Teittinen | 1:35:32 | ||
697 | Kaukaan Lyly (772) | +24:31 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:35:34 | ||
698 | M-real Kirkniemi (420) | +24:32 | Matti Vuori | 1:35:35 | ||
699 | OK Raseborg 2 (915) | +24:35 | Jonas Wolf | 1:35:38 | ||
700 | K 3 IF (424) | +24:37 | Henrik Peters | 1:35:40 | ||
701 | Hirviveikot (870) | +24:44 | Mikko Olkkonen | 1:35:47 | ||
702 | Pargas IF 3 (190) | +24:45 | Peter Wiesinger | 1:35:48 | ||
703 | Siikaisten Sisu (895) | +24:47 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:35:50 | ||
704 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +24:50 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:35:53 | ||
705 | Atria Oyj (1270) | +24:52 | Veikko Hilli | 1:35:55 | ||
706 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1121) | +24:53 | Martti Herttua | 1:35:56 | ||
707 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (563) | +24:55 | Kari Räisänen | 1:35:58 | ||
708 | Epilän Esa (460) | +24:57 | Juha Ketola | 1:36:00 | ||
709 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (382) | +25:05 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:36:08 | ||
710 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403) | +25:07 | Roger Kämpe | 1:36:10 | ||
711 | Karjalan Prikaati (610) | +25:07 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:36:10 | ||
712 | X-suunnistajat (754) | +25:08 | Hannu Kangas | 1:36:11 | ||
713 | OK Kolmården 2 (432) | +25:09 | Bengt Schwartz | 1:36:12 | ||
714 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (796) | +25:10 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:36:13 | ||
715 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (425) | +25:13 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:36:16 | ||
716 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (824) | +25:16 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:36:19 | ||
717 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1147) | +25:17 | Matti Ala-Nikkola | 1:36:20 | ||
718 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (958) | +25:19 | Lari Jetsonen | 1:36:22 | ||
719 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1280) | +25:20 | Matti Närhi | 1:36:23 | ||
720 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (511) | +25:21 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:36:24 | ||
721 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (967) | +25:22 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:36:25 | ||
722 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (869) | +25:24 | Jussi Nuoranne | 1:36:27 | ||
723 | Mesikämmenet (426) | +25:25 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:36:28 | ||
724 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1057) | +25:25 | Pekka Kerkola | 1:36:28 | ||
725 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (700) | +25:27 | Jari Leppäharju | 1:36:30 | ||
726 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1119) | +25:29 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:36:32 | ||
727 | Rasti Reipas (903) | +25:32 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:36:35 | ||
728 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (959) | +25:32 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:36:35 | ||
729 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (633) | +25:33 | Antti Uotila | 1:36:36 | ||
730 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1246) | +25:36 | Samelin Kai | 1:36:39 | ||
731 | Suunta Jurva 3 (877) | +25:36 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 1:36:39 | ||
732 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1064) | +25:38 | Joni Lammi | 1:36:41 | ||
733 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1327) | +25:49 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:36:52 | ||
734 | VRU Hyvinkää (789) | +25:52 | Pentti Suhonen | 1:36:55 | ||
735 | Hal Bro (476) | +25:53 | Janne Seppä | 1:36:56 | ||
736 | UBOL 2 (913) | +25:53 | Oliver Santschi | 1:36:56 | ||
737 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +25:55 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:36:58 | ||
738 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (874) | +25:57 | Jouni Modig | 1:37:00 | ||
739 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1067) | +25:58 | Tuomo Valkonen | 1:37:01 | ||
740 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1155) | +26:07 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:37:10 | ||
741 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (516) | +26:10 | Viljo Koskinen | 1:37:13 | ||
742 | Rastinkiertäjät (770) | +26:12 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:37:15 | ||
743 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (774) | +26:13 | Antti Pellinen | 1:37:16 | ||
744 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1073) | +26:13 | Jyri Sistonen | 1:37:16 | ||
745 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +26:15 | Tero Kosunen | 1:37:18 | ||
746 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1021) | +26:16 | Jorma Valli | 1:37:19 | ||
747 | Savolainen Osakunta (1235) | +26:16 | Antti Suihkonen | 1:37:19 | ||
748 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +26:17 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 1:37:20 | ||
749 | Hönöt SK (872) | +26:17 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:37:20 | ||
750 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (436) | +26:21 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:37:24 | ||
751 | Alavieskan Viri (996) | +26:23 | Hannu Autio | 1:37:26 | ||
752 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1304) | +26:23 | Jani Narmio | 1:37:26 | ||
753 | Molvania (334) | +26:24 | Maurits Laasonen | 1:37:27 | ||
754 | Mesikämmenet 3 (804) | +26:24 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:37:27 | ||
755 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (729) | +26:26 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:37:29 | ||
756 | Rasti E4 5 (931) | +26:28 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:37:31 | ||
757 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (954) | +26:28 | Arto Tielinen | 1:37:31 | ||
758 | Rastivarsat 6 (684) | +26:31 | Antti Lepola | 1:37:34 | ||
759 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1100) | +26:32 | Samuli Hankivuo | 1:37:35 | ||
760 | Maasotakoulu (646) | +26:34 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:37:37 | ||
761 | Suonenjoen Vasama (1157) | +26:34 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:37:37 | ||
762 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (624) | +26:35 | Jani Västilä | 1:37:38 | ||
763 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (709) | +26:36 | Eero Thitz | 1:37:39 | ||
764 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (581) | +26:37 | Keijo Kuntola | 1:37:40 | ||
765 | Saloisten Reipas (602) | +26:39 | Harri Lammi | 1:37:42 | ||
766 | Turun Visat 2 (1002) | +26:42 | Matti Koivu | 1:37:45 | ||
767 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (556) | +26:49 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:37:52 | ||
768 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (793) | +27:01 | Vesa Malila | 1:38:04 | ||
769 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1088) | +27:14 | Tari Oksanen | 1:38:17 | ||
770 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (634) | +27:17 | Ari Parviainen | 1:38:20 | ||
771 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (649) | +27:17 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:38:20 | ||
772 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (373) | +27:19 | Matti Hautala | 1:38:22 | ||
773 | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (756) | +27:21 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:38:24 | ||
774 | Liivin Tuki (779) | +27:22 | Juhani Liivi | 1:38:25 | ||
775 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (495) | +27:24 | Ville Salonen | 1:38:27 | ||
776 | KÄÄK (1036) | +27:24 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:38:27 | ||
777 | Tiedon Luupparit (1339) | +27:26 | Juha Ikonen | 1:38:29 | ||
778 | Halsuan Toivo (600) | +27:28 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:38:31 | ||
779 | Nestorin Tiimi (1062) | +27:28 | Jouko Vääränen | 1:38:31 | ||
780 | INUS 2 (819) | +27:29 | Sergei Ushakov | 1:38:32 | ||
781 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (512) | +27:31 | Juha Einonen | 1:38:34 | ||
782 | MS Parma 5 (936) | +27:32 | Lasse Heininen | 1:38:35 | ||
783 | Turun NMKY (369) | +27:33 | Pekka Vieno | 1:38:36 | ||
784 | Someron Esa 2 (811) | +27:34 | Ville Karvonen | 1:38:37 | ||
785 | Timberjack (1006) | +27:36 | Jouko Nissinen | 1:38:39 | ||
786 | Temmi 98 (583) | +27:37 | Anssi Kamppinen | 1:38:40 | ||
787 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (718) | +27:39 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:38:42 | ||
788 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (803) | +27:42 | Jorma Turunen | 1:38:45 | ||
789 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (767) | +27:43 | Ulf Höglund | 1:38:46 | ||
790 | Pihkaniskat 4 (615) | +27:57 | Jarmo Jumppanen | 1:39:00 | ||
791 | RAE ROK (443) | +27:58 | Raivo Erik | 1:39:01 | ||
792 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (647) | +28:03 | Timo Mattila | 1:39:06 | ||
793 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (514) | +28:05 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 1:39:08 | ||
794 | Tullinge SK 3 (609) | +28:07 | 1:39:10 | |||
795 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (989) | +28:07 | Rauno Jgeva | 1:39:10 | ||
796 | NTNUI 4 (677) | +28:09 | Ohlsson Martin Ståhl | 1:39:12 | ||
797 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1266) | +28:10 | Asko Ainoa | 1:39:13 | ||
798 | Kaakon Rasti (612) | +28:12 | Mika Tasa | 1:39:15 | ||
799 | Koo-Vee 5 (732) | +28:16 | Hannu Aasla | 1:39:19 | ||
800 | OK Saldus (891) | +28:23 | Aivars Mazzarins | 1:39:26 | ||
801 | XYZ (504) | +28:25 | Hannu Lauri | 1:39:28 | ||
802 | Hiisirasti 7 (1097) | +28:29 | Jani Seppälä | 1:39:32 | ||
803 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (589) | +28:31 | Veikko Matikainen | 1:39:34 | ||
804 | Mellunkylän Kontio (704) | +28:45 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:39:48 | ||
805 | Eksymä 360 (930) | +28:45 | Timo Raudus | 1:39:48 | ||
806 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (875) | +28:46 | Tuomas Kinnari | 1:39:49 | ||
807 | Suunta-Veikot (848) | +28:54 | Rami Helander | 1:39:57 | ||
808 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (674) | +28:55 | Vesa Tervo | 1:39:58 | ||
809 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (939) | +28:57 | Matti Harju | 1:40:00 | ||
810 | Kärsämäen Kataja (881) | +28:58 | Ari-Pekka Madetoja | 1:40:01 | ||
811 | MS Parma 7 (531) | +28:59 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:40:02 | ||
812 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +29:02 | Jarkko Hietaoja | 1:40:05 | ||
813 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (893) | +29:05 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:40:08 | ||
814 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (434) | +29:07 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:40:10 | ||
815 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (938) | +29:09 | Ismo Saari | 1:40:12 | ||
816 | OK Kampen Revisited (974) | +29:25 | Jari Kahiala | 1:40:28 | ||
817 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (1257) | +29:27 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 1:40:30 | ||
818 | OK77 6 (780) | +29:28 | Harry Eklundh | 1:40:31 | ||
819 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1173) | +29:28 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:40:31 | ||
820 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (1159) | +29:31 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:40:34 | ||
821 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (919) | +29:32 | Tomas Snellman | 1:40:35 | ||
822 | Rejlers (981) | +29:34 | Timo Haltia | 1:40:37 | ||
823 | Rasti K18 (1244) | +29:34 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:40:37 | ||
824 | RC Eemeli (705) | +29:35 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:40:38 | ||
825 | IF Brahe 3 (427) | +29:36 | Niklas Wiik | 1:40:39 | ||
826 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1207) | +29:36 | Ari Kumpumäki | 1:40:39 | ||
827 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (786) | +29:40 | Seppo Leinonen | 1:40:43 | ||
828 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +29:41 | Esa Viitanen | 1:40:44 | ||
829 | Olarin Omat Pojat (683) | +29:41 | Mika Tohmola | 1:40:44 | ||
830 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +29:42 | Niko Nättinen | 1:40:45 | ||
831 | Maarian Mahti 2 (450) | +29:44 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:40:47 | ||
832 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (800) | +29:45 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:40:48 | ||
833 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +29:45 | Ville Keränen | 1:40:48 | ||
834 | IK Falken 2 (548) | +29:47 | Henrik Ena | 1:40:50 | ||
835 | Hiidenkiertäjät (631) | +29:48 | Jarmo Savela | 1:40:51 | ||
836 | Främmestads IK (890) | +29:50 | Kalle Jansson | 1:40:53 | ||
837 | Tullinge SK 4 (1023) | +29:51 | Sara Lindblad | 1:40:54 | ||
838 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1250) | +29:53 | Kari Kinnari | 1:40:56 | ||
839 | MS Parma 6 (431) | +29:55 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:40:58 | ||
840 | IF Minken (384) | +29:59 | Fredric Porthin | 1:41:02 | ||
841 | Konneveden Urheilijat (567) | +30:00 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:41:03 | ||
842 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +30:02 | Glen Grant | 1:41:05 | ||
843 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (1044) | +30:02 | Urmas Rannu | 1:41:05 | ||
844 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (569) | +30:04 | Pentti Ahola | 1:41:07 | ||
845 | Aron Haka (837) | +30:08 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:41:11 | ||
846 | Haukijahtaajat (765) | +30:24 | Harri Salminen | 1:41:27 | ||
847 | Vänkypannu (672) | +30:25 | Arto Huuskonen | 1:41:28 | ||
848 | OK Kape (545) | +30:26 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:41:29 | ||
849 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1289) | +30:28 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:41:31 | ||
850 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1134) | +30:29 | Jukka Aunula | 1:41:32 | ||
851 | Hiisirasti 6 (669) | +30:29 | Ari Kuusholma | 1:41:32 | ||
852 | Navi 7 (565) | +30:29 | Kai Hirvonen | 1:41:32 | ||
853 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (865) | +30:44 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:41:47 | ||
854 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (1269) | +30:51 | Allan Hattar | 1:41:54 | ||
855 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1165) | +30:51 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 1:41:54 | ||
856 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (846) | +30:54 | Jari Haimi | 1:41:57 | ||
857 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (297) | +30:54 | Tony Dalebrand | 1:41:57 | ||
858 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (1188) | +30:56 | Marko Rantanen | 1:41:59 | ||
859 | Auran Vannas (904) | +30:56 | NiKolai Niemi | 1:41:59 | ||
860 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (325) | +30:58 | Esa Vironen | 1:42:01 | ||
861 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (525) | +30:58 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:42:01 | ||
862 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1332) | +30:58 | Ari Leppänen | 1:42:01 | ||
863 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (641) | +30:59 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:42:02 | ||
864 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (694) | +30:59 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:42:02 | ||
865 | Itätulli (1267) | +31:00 | Petri Hiironen | 1:42:03 | ||
866 | Lapin Sudet 2 (1144) | +31:01 | Juha Heikkonen | 1:42:04 | ||
867 | HLKS (1311) | +31:02 | Timo Lukkarinen | 1:42:05 | ||
868 | RAPSU (570) | +31:04 | Heikki Pirhonen | 1:42:07 | ||
869 | Kerkesix (815) | +31:04 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:42:07 | ||
870 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (945) | +31:06 | Markus Välimäki | 1:42:09 | ||
871 | Inkeroisten Terho (964) | +31:07 | Visa Sippu | 1:42:10 | ||
872 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (955) | +31:08 | Antti Asuinmaa | 1:42:11 | ||
873 | Laukaan Urheilijat (727) | +31:10 | Antti Leinonen | 1:42:13 | ||
874 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (712) | +31:12 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:42:15 | ||
875 | Salon Viesti (778) | +31:13 | Timo Grönholm | 1:42:16 | ||
876 | Tipsy Titans (722) | +31:14 | Christian Engblom | 1:42:17 | ||
877 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (918) | +31:14 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:42:17 | ||
878 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (319) | +31:16 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:42:19 | ||
879 | Espoon Akilles (390) | +31:19 | Pekka Kallio | 1:42:22 | ||
880 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (802) | +31:19 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:42:22 | ||
881 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (726) | +31:22 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:42:25 | ||
882 | Medone 2 (997) | +31:22 | Olli Lehtoranta | 1:42:25 | ||
883 | Kimito SF (853) | +31:23 | Anders Nordell | 1:42:26 | ||
884 | Uskelan Urhot (769) | +31:24 | Jaakko Nurminen | 1:42:27 | ||
885 | OK Orient 4 (595) | +31:26 | Robin Bäckman | 1:42:29 | ||
886 | Malax IF 2 (660) | +31:28 | Jonas Edman | 1:42:31 | ||
887 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (1197) | +31:29 | Timo Jortama | 1:42:32 | ||
888 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1195) | +31:30 | Mauno Taanila | 1:42:33 | ||
889 | Perttelin Peikot (799) | +31:31 | Veli Tynkkynen | 1:42:34 | ||
890 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (449) | +31:32 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:42:35 | ||
891 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (529) | +31:34 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:42:37 | ||
892 | Hämeen Rykmentti (721) | +31:35 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 1:42:38 | ||
893 | Oulun Raksa (537) | +31:36 | Sami Suviranta | 1:42:39 | ||
894 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (963) | +31:37 | Hannu Kuusela | 1:42:40 | ||
895 | Akilles OK 2 (628) | +31:38 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 1:42:41 | ||
896 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (813) | +31:39 | Reijo Anttila | 1:42:42 | ||
897 | Laitasaaren Veto (564) | +31:41 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:42:44 | ||
898 | Rastiketut 2 (707) | +31:42 | Heikki Linna | 1:42:45 | ||
899 | NMP Roamers (601) | +31:43 | Jari Rontu | 1:42:46 | ||
900 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (546) | +31:44 | Markku Huotari | 1:42:47 | ||
901 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +31:45 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:42:48 | ||
902 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1047) | +31:47 | Marko Kkinimäki | 1:42:50 | ||
903 | FTA 2 (1110) | +31:47 | Jussi Pohjonen | 1:42:50 | ||
904 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (814) | +31:49 | Sami Jussila | 1:42:52 | ||
905 | Rastikarhut 6 (645) | +31:51 | Teppo Lanne | 1:42:54 | ||
906 | Team 800 (1020) | +31:52 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:42:55 | ||
907 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (730) | +31:53 | Santeri Takala | 1:42:56 | ||
908 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (663) | +31:54 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:42:57 | ||
909 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1189) | +31:55 | Markku Valtari | 1:42:58 | ||
910 | Nuttuskehvelit (1285) | +31:58 | Antti Salovaara | 1:43:01 | ||
911 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (1282) | +31:59 | Tuomo Ahonen | 1:43:02 | ||
912 | Polar Electro (1333) | +32:00 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 1:43:03 | ||
913 | Finnair Suhi (1297) | +32:01 | Tero Paronen | 1:43:04 | ||
914 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (1139) | +32:03 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:43:06 | ||
915 | Säteri Oy (1018) | +32:06 | Voitto Jetsonen | 1:43:09 | ||
916 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (735) | +32:09 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:43:12 | ||
917 | Pihkaniskat 7 (744) | +32:09 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:43:12 | ||
918 | Kajaanin Kuohu (618) | +32:10 | Arto Härkönen | 1:43:13 | ||
919 | Rastivarsat 7 (828) | +32:11 | Mikko Juhola | 1:43:14 | ||
920 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1087) | +32:12 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:43:15 | ||
921 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (720) | +32:18 | Marko Lampi | 1:43:21 | ||
922 | Lappeen Siniset (946) | +32:20 | Tero Haiko | 1:43:23 | ||
923 | A. Ahlström Oy (910) | +32:21 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:43:24 | ||
924 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (826) | +32:23 | Jarkko Sipilä | 1:43:26 | ||
925 | Rastihaukat 2 (741) | +32:24 | Kim Metso | 1:43:27 | ||
926 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1042) | +32:24 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:43:27 | ||
927 | Päämaja (520) | +32:25 | Olli Ohrankämmen | 1:43:28 | ||
928 | Espoon Suunta 9 (619) | +32:26 | Juhani Katko | 1:43:29 | ||
929 | Kangasala SK 8 (1183) | +32:27 | Taisto Pietilä | 1:43:30 | ||
930 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1287) | +32:32 | Kimmo Hakanen | 1:43:35 | ||
931 | Lahden Kaleva (900) | +32:35 | Timo Korhonen | 1:43:38 | ||
932 | Rasti 88 2 (467) | +32:36 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:43:39 | ||
933 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1040) | +32:37 | Raimo Koivisto | 1:43:40 | ||
934 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (871) | +32:39 | Sami Nyman | 1:43:42 | ||
935 | Otto-Pojat (1132) | +32:39 | Mika Sippo | 1:43:42 | ||
936 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (943) | +32:41 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:43:44 | ||
937 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1185) | +32:43 | Kauko Viinikainen | 1:43:46 | ||
938 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (940) | +32:44 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:43:47 | ||
939 | Turun NMKY 3 (1160) | +32:46 | Pentti Nikodemus | 1:43:49 | ||
940 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (987) | +32:48 | Juha Enroth | 1:43:51 | ||
941 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1345) | +32:49 | Kari Maijala | 1:43:52 | ||
942 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (572) | +32:51 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:43:54 | ||
943 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1256) | +32:52 | Matti Lankinen | 1:43:55 | ||
944 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (678) | +32:54 | Lauri Lamminpää | 1:43:57 | ||
945 | Mantsinen Group (1324) | +32:54 | Esko Kuittinen | 1:43:57 | ||
946 | Kiikoisten Kirma (543) | +32:56 | Joonas Koivuniemi | 1:43:59 | ||
947 | Suunta Jurva 2 (849) | +32:58 | Jorma Hiipakka | 1:44:01 | ||
948 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (854) | +33:01 | Koitto Verha | 1:44:04 | ||
949 | Juvan Tili Oy (407) | +33:02 | Ville Viisanen | 1:44:05 | ||
950 | Lappeen Riento 2 (1166) | +33:03 | Jari Rantanen | 1:44:06 | ||
951 | Ajo (1274) | +33:09 | Seppo Pigg | 1:44:12 | ||
952 | Tukkisiat (1137) | +33:16 | Marko Ripatti | 1:44:19 | ||
953 | Askolan Urheilijat (657) | +33:18 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:44:21 | ||
954 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1263) | +33:18 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 1:44:21 | ||
955 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (662) | +33:23 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:44:26 | ||
956 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (680) | +33:25 | Ismo Kakko | 1:44:28 | ||
957 | Turun NMKY 2 (715) | +33:25 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:44:28 | ||
958 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1305) | +33:38 | Esko Kiuru | 1:44:41 | ||
959 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (937) | +33:43 | Mikko Sabel | 1:44:46 | ||
960 | 30draugi.lv (775) | +33:44 | Janis Znotins | 1:44:47 | ||
961 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (621) | +33:46 | Markku Nygård | 1:44:49 | ||
962 | Luiskaotsat (951) | +33:46 | Ari Renvall | 1:44:49 | ||
963 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1152) | +33:48 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:44:51 | ||
964 | Delta 6 (1138) | +33:50 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 1:44:53 | ||
965 | Tenala Idrottsförening r.f. (642) | +33:52 | Yngve Romberg | 1:44:55 | ||
966 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1010) | +33:53 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:44:56 | ||
967 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1237) | +33:55 | Timo Kärri | 1:44:58 | ||
968 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (773) | +33:56 | Lauri Moilanen | 1:44:59 | ||
969 | Nokian MetsäPojat (1248) | +33:58 | Kimmo Viertola | 1:45:01 | ||
970 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1001) | +33:59 | Heikki Tuomala | 1:45:02 | ||
971 | Sievin Sisu (749) | +34:00 | Olli Laitala | 1:45:03 | ||
972 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1037) | +34:04 | Nikolai Zaharov | 1:45:07 | ||
973 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1131) | +34:06 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:45:09 | ||
974 | OK Hällen 4 (944) | +34:07 | Willie Kantarp | 1:45:10 | ||
975 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1349) | +34:08 | Kalevi Salminen | 1:45:11 | ||
976 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1174) | +34:11 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 1:45:14 | ||
977 | OK Botnia 2 (247) | +34:13 | Harald Slotte | 1:45:16 | ||
978 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (614) | +34:26 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:45:29 | ||
979 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (723) | +34:26 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:45:29 | ||
980 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (994) | +34:29 | Jorma Pulkkinen | 1:45:32 | ||
981 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (834) | +34:32 | Juha Hokka | 1:45:35 | ||
982 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1145) | +34:34 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:45:37 | ||
983 | Kustavin Ahto (1114) | +34:35 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:45:38 | ||
984 | OK Orvand (947) | +34:47 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:45:50 | ||
985 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (682) | +34:48 | Aki Kyckling | 1:45:51 | ||
986 | Tamrock (759) | +34:50 | Pertti Puro | 1:45:53 | ||
987 | Kaavin Timantit (1017) | +34:52 | Taneli Ikäheimo | 1:45:55 | ||
988 | Samppalinnan Voima (1319) | +34:55 | Mikko Välimäki | 1:45:58 | ||
989 | Löytänen Rastit (687) | +34:56 | Jari Eskolin | 1:45:59 | ||
990 | Navi 4 (1113) | +34:58 | Jari Ollikainen | 1:46:01 | ||
991 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1204) | +34:58 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:46:01 | ||
992 | Enermet (992) | +35:00 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:46:03 | ||
993 | Iivola Tiimi (1293) | +35:00 | Ismo Väänänen | 1:46:03 | ||
994 | Team Opintotuki (972) | +35:01 | Teiko Heinonen | 1:46:04 | ||
995 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1142) | +35:03 | Esko Parikka | 1:46:06 | ||
996 | Kauhajoen Karhu (471) | +35:13 | Tapani Ojala | 1:46:16 | ||
997 | OK Orvand 2 (985) | +35:16 | Rein Unt | 1:46:19 | ||
998 | Espoon Suunta 7 (806) | +35:17 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:46:20 | ||
999 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1058) | +35:18 | Petri Mustonen | 1:46:21 | ||
1000 | Lapin Safarit (1317) | +35:20 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 1:46:23 | ||
1001 | Stormin Teräs (689) | +35:22 | Raimo Liukkonen | 1:46:25 | ||
1002 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +35:24 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:46:27 | ||
1003 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1091) | +35:24 | Reijo Tiainen | 1:46:27 | ||
1004 | Lievestuoreen varikko (926) | +35:26 | Juha Katajalehto | 1:46:29 | ||
1005 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1171) | +35:27 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:46:30 | ||
1006 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (810) | +35:31 | Riku Salomaa | 1:46:34 | ||
1007 | SKK-Dynamo (852) | +35:31 | Markku Riittinen | 1:46:34 | ||
1008 | Raision Kuula (809) | +35:33 | Toni Karsikas | 1:46:36 | ||
1009 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (584) | +35:35 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:46:38 | ||
1010 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (928) | +35:36 | Klaus Olsen | 1:46:39 | ||
1011 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1343) | +35:38 | Jari Nurmi | 1:46:41 | ||
1012 | KymJP - Karjalan Prikaati (920) | +35:40 | Petri Alatalo | 1:46:43 | ||
1013 | OK Skarpdal (515) | +35:41 | Jon Engström | 1:46:44 | ||
1014 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (491) | +35:42 | Kimmo Suominen | 1:46:45 | ||
1015 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +35:44 | Eemeli Hytönen | 1:46:47 | ||
1016 | JYY Sporticus (1241) | +35:45 | Kimmo Välimaa | 1:46:48 | ||
1017 | OK Triangeln 2 (408) | +35:46 | Jönsson Erik | 1:46:49 | ||
1018 | OK Nackhe (283) | +35:50 | Andreas Lundblad | 1:46:53 | ||
1019 | Outokumpu Research (883) | +35:52 | Harri Peltola | 1:46:55 | ||
1020 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (897) | +35:54 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:46:57 | ||
1021 | Pihkaniskat 8 (702) | +35:55 | Seppo Repo | 1:46:58 | ||
1022 | OK Älgen 3 (1004) | +35:56 | Alexander Westberg | 1:46:59 | ||
1023 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1061) | +35:57 | Hannu Leskinen | 1:47:00 | ||
1024 | Espoon Akilles 2 (706) | +35:59 | Petri Viertiö | 1:47:02 | ||
1025 | Pikku Hukat (586) | +35:59 | Sami Valkama | 1:47:02 | ||
1026 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (442) | +36:01 | Esko Nummi | 1:47:04 | ||
1027 | CSC (1116) | +36:08 | Joni Virtanen | 1:47:11 | ||
1028 | Koo-Vee 3 (1153) | +36:16 | Raimo Arvola | 1:47:19 | ||
1029 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (743) | +36:17 | Arto Ahonen | 1:47:20 | ||
1030 | Tulikivi (1265) | +36:18 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 1:47:21 | ||
1031 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1172) | +36:19 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 1:47:22 | ||
1032 | Evijärven Urheilijat (613) | +36:21 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:47:24 | ||
1033 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (957) | +36:21 | Antti Välipakka | 1:47:24 | ||
1034 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +36:24 | Markku Saksa | 1:47:27 | ||
1035 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +36:25 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:47:28 | ||
1036 | Esasähkö (518) | +36:27 | Hannu Syrjänen | 1:47:30 | ||
1037 | Teepakki (1320) | +36:28 | Panu Kantola | 1:47:31 | ||
1038 | OK Älvsjö Örby (666) | +36:31 | Leif Rogell | 1:47:34 | ||
1039 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1200) | +36:34 | Juho Salo | 1:47:37 | ||
1040 | Mhy Keskipohja (1272) | +36:37 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 1:47:40 | ||
1041 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +36:40 | Martti Hakola | 1:47:43 | ||
1042 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (777) | +36:43 | Ossi Lakkala | 1:47:46 | ||
1043 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1290) | +36:49 | Kari Huhta | 1:47:52 | ||
1044 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1149) | +36:51 | Risto Härkönen | 1:47:54 | ||
1045 | OK Älgen 2 (1052) | +36:59 | Mikael Tallberg | 1:48:02 | ||
1046 | Lohtajan Veikot (1213) | +37:02 | Janne Lassi | 1:48:05 | ||
1047 | RAPSU 2 (1161) | +37:07 | Pertti Timonen | 1:48:10 | ||
1048 | RastiPiikkiö (747) | +37:08 | Juha Ratia | 1:48:11 | ||
1049 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (859) | +37:14 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:48:17 | ||
1050 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1316) | +37:14 | Jani Hevonoja | 1:48:17 | ||
1051 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1015) | +37:15 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:48:18 | ||
1052 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (797) | +37:16 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 1:48:19 | ||
1053 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1103) | +37:17 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 1:48:20 | ||
1054 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1194) | +37:17 | Petri Haakana | 1:48:20 | ||
1055 | Kalvolan Keihäs (787) | +37:18 | Kauko Savolainen | 1:48:21 | ||
1056 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (632) | +37:19 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:48:22 | ||
1057 | Laihian Luja 2 (977) | +37:21 | Jukka Nyystila | 1:48:24 | ||
1058 | Pihkaniskat 3 (474) | +37:22 | Ville Karinen | 1:48:25 | ||
1059 | ABB SK (912) | +37:23 | Sakari Metsälä | 1:48:26 | ||
1060 | Petolintu (1220) | +37:23 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:48:26 | ||
1061 | Porvoon Urheilijat (808) | +37:24 | Reijo Nokelainen | 1:48:27 | ||
1062 | OK77 5 (696) | +37:25 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:48:28 | ||
1063 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1108) | +37:27 | Tomi Virolainen | 1:48:30 | ||
1064 | OK77 4 (761) | +37:29 | Jan Williamson | 1:48:32 | ||
1065 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (639) | +37:29 | Matti Kattelus | 1:48:32 | ||
1066 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (734) | +37:31 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:48:34 | ||
1067 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (745) | +37:31 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 1:48:34 | ||
1068 | Irish Military Team (840) | +37:33 | Sean McSweeney | 1:48:36 | ||
1069 | Rasti E4 4 (484) | +37:36 | Pekka Raatikainen | 1:48:39 | ||
1070 | Akilles OK 4 (1348) | +37:37 | Roger Helenius | 1:48:40 | ||
1071 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (343) | +37:39 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:48:42 | ||
1072 | OK Terjärv (551) | +37:39 | Filip Högnabba | 1:48:42 | ||
1073 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (878) | +37:39 | Aki Laitila | 1:48:42 | ||
1074 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1063) | +37:41 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:48:44 | ||
1075 | Someron Esa (599) | +37:42 | Arvi Teppala | 1:48:45 | ||
1076 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1126) | +37:44 | Kristian Forsman | 1:48:47 | ||
1077 | Muuramen Rasti (856) | +37:44 | Juha Manninen | 1:48:47 | ||
1078 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (757) | +37:46 | Antero Varjonen | 1:48:49 | ||
1079 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1170) | +37:48 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:48:51 | ||
1080 | Turun Visat (693) | +37:50 | Heimo Välimäki | 1:48:53 | ||
1081 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1192) | +37:50 | Jari Lintukangas | 1:48:53 | ||
1082 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (625) | +37:51 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:48:54 | ||
1083 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (880) | +38:31 | Iiro Rousku | 1:49:34 | ||
1084 | Mesikämmenet 2 (855) | +38:33 | Matti Ottela | 1:49:36 | ||
1085 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1206) | +38:34 | Janne Partanen | 1:49:37 | ||
1086 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1340) | +38:37 | Jyrki Ingatius | 1:49:40 | ||
1087 | Isojoen Urheilijat (998) | +38:40 | Laurimatti Laine | 1:49:43 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (764) | +38:40 | Antti Lepistö | 1:49:43 | ||
1089 | ME Pummit (847) | +38:41 | Klaus Nevala | 1:49:44 | ||
1090 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1300) | +38:42 | Jarmo Hemminki | 1:49:45 | ||
1091 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1212) | +38:43 | Johan Wasström | 1:49:46 | ||
1092 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1140) | +38:44 | Aimo Peltomäki | 1:49:47 | ||
1093 | Navi 5 (1154) | +38:46 | Jari Naakka | 1:49:49 | ||
1094 | OK Botnia 3 (794) | +38:57 | Roland Hästö | 1:50:00 | ||
1095 | OK Flygpojkarna (708) | +39:01 | Mikko Pihjalamäki | 1:50:04 | ||
1096 | Jyrkkä Kerake (816) | +39:03 | Toni Tahvanainen | 1:50:06 | ||
1097 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (751) | +39:05 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:50:08 | ||
1098 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (924) | +39:05 | Markku Berg | 1:50:08 | ||
1099 | UPM Rafsec (1242) | +39:06 | Antti Rauhala | 1:50:09 | ||
1100 | Navi 10 (1354) | +39:08 | Kari Koistinen | 1:50:11 | ||
1101 | IF Femman 2 (331) | +39:09 | Torvald Haldin | 1:50:12 | ||
1102 | Kangasala SK 7 (970) | +39:12 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:50:15 | ||
1103 | Paroc Oy Ab (1296) | +39:38 | Arto Virtala | 1:50:41 | ||
1104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1127) | +39:52 | Timo Lantta | 1:50:55 | ||
1105 | Sentera (1055) | +39:53 | Tuomas Rantanen | 1:50:56 | ||
1106 | OK77 7 (1201) | +39:55 | Kari Sainio | 1:50:58 | ||
1107 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (860) | +39:58 | Pekka Valtonen | 1:51:01 | ||
1108 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1221) | +40:00 | Tapio Mattila | 1:51:03 | ||
1109 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (469) | +40:19 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:51:22 | ||
1110 | Suosmeren Salpa (935) | +40:20 | Markku Nurminen | 1:51:23 | ||
1111 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (882) | +40:25 | Jussi Immonen | 1:51:28 | ||
1112 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1107) | +40:28 | Arto Korhonen | 1:51:31 | ||
1113 | Rasti-Hukat (1117) | +40:32 | Tommy Larvi | 1:51:35 | ||
1114 | Toimen Pojat (1271) | +40:34 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:51:37 | ||
1115 | Kiisseli.Com (768) | +40:37 | Olli Lehtisalo | 1:51:40 | ||
1116 | Valtra (965) | +40:41 | Timo Järvinen | 1:51:44 | ||
1117 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (962) | +40:43 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:51:46 | ||
1118 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1255) | +40:44 | Ari Rantanen | 1:51:47 | ||
1119 | Akilles OK 3 (917) | +40:47 | Keijo Koivula | 1:51:50 | ||
1120 | Suunta Jurva 4 (868) | +40:49 | Arto Nostaja | 1:51:52 | ||
1121 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1045) | +40:52 | Tauno Pajala | 1:51:55 | ||
1122 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (790) | +40:53 | Henry Männistö | 1:51:56 | ||
1123 | Montun Uho (1003) | +40:56 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:51:59 | ||
1124 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1337) | +40:57 | Juha Kettunen | 1:52:00 | ||
1125 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (306) | +40:59 | Kauko Salonen | 1:52:02 | ||
1126 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1281) | +41:04 | Jussi Jeskanen | 1:52:07 | ||
1127 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1098) | +41:08 | Lauri Valtiala | 1:52:11 | ||
1128 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1104) | +41:18 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:52:21 | ||
1129 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1326) | +41:21 | Matti Inkeroinen | 1:52:24 | ||
1130 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (906) | +41:24 | Arimo Koivisto | 1:52:27 | ||
1131 | Iitin Pyrintö (1164) | +41:25 | Sauli Saumala | 1:52:28 | ||
1132 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (886) | +41:28 | Santeri Vaara | 1:52:31 | ||
1133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1344) | +41:30 | Lauri Mikkola | 1:52:33 | ||
1134 | OC Cannonballs (1222) | +41:32 | Teemu Salo | 1:52:35 | ||
1135 | Lahden Taimi (1025) | +41:37 | Jouko Andelin | 1:52:40 | ||
1136 | Ryttylän Visa (901) | +41:39 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:52:42 | ||
1137 | Hirviveikot 2 (1314) | +41:39 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 1:52:42 | ||
1138 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1076) | +41:41 | Antti Grekelä | 1:52:44 | ||
1139 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1084) | +41:42 | Peter Borner | 1:52:45 | ||
1140 | Kangasala SK 5 (933) | +41:45 | Tapani Nippala | 1:52:48 | ||
1141 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1086) | +41:45 | Harri Luhtanen | 1:52:48 | ||
1142 | Espoon Tapiot (1027) | +41:46 | Pekka Kurki | 1:52:49 | ||
1143 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1101) | +41:48 | Olavi Rajala | 1:52:51 | ||
1144 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (927) | +41:50 | Tauno Asukas | 1:52:53 | ||
1145 | Lynx 6 (838) | +41:51 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:52:54 | ||
1146 | Koukut (839) | +41:54 | Jari Kiiskinen | 1:52:57 | ||
1147 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (829) | +41:55 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 1:52:58 | ||
1148 | OC Toffee 2 (975) | +41:57 | Tero Tanskanen | 1:53:00 | ||
1149 | Palokan Partiolaiset (798) | +41:59 | Juha Kokko | 1:53:02 | ||
1150 | IBM Sport club (1065) | +42:01 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:53:04 | ||
1151 | Liivin Tuki 2 (1072) | +42:05 | Juhani Tuki | 1:53:08 | ||
1152 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1275) | +42:10 | Vesa Tikkanen | 1:53:13 | ||
1153 | HaNUrI 2002 (1249) | +42:12 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:53:15 | ||
1154 | Pikkuhomma (843) | +42:18 | Arto Tammelin | 1:53:21 | ||
1155 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (858) | +42:18 | Frans Korhonen | 1:53:21 | ||
1156 | Sexthlon Ry (1291) | +42:20 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:53:23 | ||
1157 | Agrimarket (873) | +42:23 | Heikki Hakala | 1:53:26 | ||
1158 | Päässä Viiraa (929) | +42:25 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:53:28 | ||
1159 | Vantaan Sähkö- ja Koneliike (1336) | +42:27 | Haapala Jarmo | 1:53:30 | ||
1160 | Palo-88 (638) | +42:29 | Terho Haapajärvi | 1:53:32 | ||
1161 | Paimion Rasti 5 (507) | +42:32 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:53:35 | ||
1162 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (728) | +42:33 | Mauri Kivinen | 1:53:36 | ||
1163 | Brasilian Military Team 2 (1034) | +42:35 | Leme Williams | 1:53:38 | ||
1164 | IF Brahe 4 (857) | +42:59 | Mikael Porthin | 1:54:02 | ||
1165 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1191) | +43:13 | Niilo Sevon | 1:54:16 | ||
1166 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1184) | +43:30 | Jaakko Niemistö | 1:54:33 | ||
1167 | Iisu 2 (1214) | +43:38 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 1:54:41 | ||
1168 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1156) | +43:40 | Mika Määttä | 1:54:43 | ||
1169 | Terässiilit (679) | +43:40 | Matti Kankkunen | 1:54:43 | ||
1170 | Juuan Jänne (550) | +43:49 | Mikko Pirinen | 1:54:52 | ||
1171 | Delta 7 (1150) | +44:44 | Markku Vuori | 1:55:47 | ||
1172 | Buildercom (1240) | +44:49 | Riku Iisakka | 1:55:52 | ||
1173 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (925) | +44:50 | Juha Saltevo | 1:55:53 | ||
1174 | Rantatörmän Ryhti (1328) | +44:51 | Arto Lindberg | 1:55:54 | ||
1175 | Kangasala SK 9 (1124) | +44:52 | Markku Huikkola | 1:55:55 | ||
1176 | OKO PR-Tiimi 2 (1277) | +44:53 | Jarmo Viitanen | 1:55:56 | ||
1177 | Tervakosken UA (861) | +44:54 | Jouni Heikkilä | 1:55:57 | ||
1178 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1193) | +44:55 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:55:58 | ||
1179 | Kuoreveden Kärki (942) | +44:56 | Jaakko Lajunen | 1:55:59 | ||
1180 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (675) | +44:57 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 1:56:00 | ||
1181 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1028) | +44:58 | Jukka Salo | 1:56:01 | ||
1182 | Suunta 2000 (1106) | +44:58 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 1:56:01 | ||
1183 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1163) | +44:59 | Perttu Aimola | 1:56:02 | ||
1184 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (825) | +45:01 | Jari Salminen | 1:56:04 | ||
1185 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (830) | +45:01 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:56:04 | ||
1186 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1016) | +45:03 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:56:06 | ||
1187 | VTT Prosessit (1050) | +45:04 | Markku Kataja | 1:56:07 | ||
1188 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +45:05 | Timo Laurila | 1:56:08 | ||
1189 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1125) | +45:10 | Jarmo Levänen | 1:56:13 | ||
1190 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (748) | +45:12 | Reijo Kiiskinen | 1:56:15 | ||
1191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1143) | +45:13 | Tommi Lantta | 1:56:16 | ||
1192 | Sähkön Suunnistajat (1260) | +45:16 | Jani Lahtinen | 1:56:19 | ||
1193 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1089) | +45:18 | Osmo Saarikoski | 1:56:21 | ||
1194 | SK Nokia (1321) | +45:31 | Seppo Viippola | 1:56:34 | ||
1195 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (755) | +45:46 | Asko Kujala | 1:56:49 | ||
1196 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1013) | +47:11 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:58:14 | ||
1197 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1211) | +47:14 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 1:58:17 | ||
1198 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1215) | +47:16 | Pekka Simola | 1:58:19 | ||
1199 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (648) | +47:29 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:58:32 | ||
1200 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1355) | +47:45 | Kari Silokangas | 1:58:48 | ||
1201 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (1033) | +47:56 | Juha Tuononen | 1:58:59 | ||
1202 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (1167) | +47:59 | Tapani Ikonen | 1:59:02 | ||
1203 | Tierps SOK 2 (864) | +48:10 | Kristoffer Larsson | 1:59:13 | ||
1204 | Rastiketut 3 (968) | +48:17 | Niko Ilomäki | 1:59:20 | ||
1205 | Hiisirasti 5 (921) | +48:19 | Hannu Rintala | 1:59:22 | ||
1206 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1111) | +48:21 | Arto Vesterbacka | 1:59:24 | ||
1207 | Turkian Tuiske (1294) | +48:22 | Arto Tilli | 1:59:25 | ||
1208 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1122) | +48:24 | Antti Leiskallio | 1:59:27 | ||
1209 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (916) | +48:26 | Teijo Piilonen | 1:59:29 | ||
1210 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1008) | +48:27 | Kalervo Pammo | 1:59:30 | ||
1211 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1014) | +48:29 | Ville Mikkola | 1:59:32 | ||
1212 | Artjärven Ahjo (1069) | +48:31 | Jukka Rutila | 1:59:34 | ||
1213 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (850) | +48:33 | Jari Liukkonen | 1:59:36 | ||
1214 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1158) | +48:35 | Kauko Piironen | 1:59:38 | ||
1215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (911) | +48:37 | Hannu Erkiö | 1:59:40 | ||
1216 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1218) | +48:37 | Anssi Mallat | 1:59:40 | ||
1217 | 2Einsteins (973) | +48:43 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:59:46 | ||
1218 | Hernemäen Porina (1258) | +48:55 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:59:58 | ||
1219 | Karjaan Ura (579) | +49:03 | Mikael Arhippainen | 2:00:06 | ||
1220 | Hukka Suunta 2 (711) | +49:06 | Ville Pokkinen | 2:00:09 | ||
1221 | Eka Chemicals Oy (701) | +49:20 | Pasi Jussila | 2:00:23 | ||
1222 | Turun Tiemiehet (791) | +49:22 | Kauko Järvinen | 2:00:25 | ||
1223 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1196) | +49:23 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 2:00:26 | ||
1224 | Sisu-Auto Oy Ab (1077) | +49:28 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 2:00:31 | ||
1225 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (941) | +49:31 | Jorma Jolanki | 2:00:34 | ||
1226 | Espoon Akilles 3 (934) | +49:33 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:00:36 | ||
1227 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1026) | +49:50 | Eero Knaapinen | 2:00:53 | ||
1228 | Navi 6 (739) | +49:51 | Martti Lappalainen | 2:00:54 | ||
1229 | Medone (969) | +49:55 | Sakke Suominen | 2:00:58 | ||
1230 | London Orienteering club (263) | +50:15 | Ian Searle | 2:01:18 | ||
1231 | Nokia PMR (1288) | +50:24 | Marko Tammivuori | 2:01:27 | ||
1232 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1253) | +50:27 | Juha Sarkio | 2:01:30 | ||
1233 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1236) | +50:27 | Tommi Ratia | 2:01:30 | ||
1234 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1024) | +50:29 | Esko Lahti | 2:01:32 | ||
1235 | Rastikarhut 2 (835) | +50:30 | Ismo Heino | 2:01:33 | ||
1236 | Outokumpu Stainless Oy (1338) | +50:47 | Heikki Ikonen | 2:01:50 | ||
1237 | Radiosuuntaajat (1066) | +50:49 | Kai Arstila | 2:01:52 | ||
1238 | OMG (1252) | +50:51 | Veijo Märsy | 2:01:54 | ||
1239 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (792) | +50:53 | Riku Syvänen | 2:01:56 | ||
1240 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1169) | +51:00 | Pertti Mörsky | 2:02:03 | ||
1241 | Meridea (1059) | +51:06 | Jarkko Nieminen | 2:02:09 | ||
1242 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1074) | +51:21 | Heikki Haaparanta | 2:02:24 | ||
1243 | OK Denseln 4 (733) | +51:42 | Peter Lindebring | 2:02:45 | ||
1244 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1210) | +51:45 | Martti Hemminki | 2:02:48 | ||
1245 | OKO PR-Tiimi (1229) | +52:13 | Petri Nieminen | 2:03:16 | ||
1246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (539) | +52:16 | Matti Niemelä | 2:03:19 | ||
1247 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (593) | +52:20 | Paavo Holappa | 2:03:23 | ||
1248 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1238) | +52:23 | Tapio Rantala | 2:03:26 | ||
1249 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1129) | +52:33 | Timo Herranen | 2:03:36 | ||
1250 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1334) | +52:50 | Herkko Kykkänen | 2:03:53 | ||
1251 | Rastikarhut 5 (776) | +52:57 | Pentti Mikkola | 2:04:00 | ||
1252 | Someron Esa 3 (1118) | +52:59 | Immo Pulkkinen | 2:04:02 | ||
1253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1056) | +55:57 | Erkki Kautto | 2:07:00 | ||
1254 | Nordea Urheilu ry (876) | +56:04 | Aimo Nyman | 2:07:07 | ||
1255 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1032) | +56:10 | Pauli Vinni | 2:07:13 | ||
1256 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1227) | +56:15 | Olli Pasi | 2:07:18 | ||
1257 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (690) | +56:25 | Mikko Vänni | 2:07:28 | ||
1258 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1080) | +57:20 | Pekka Lammi | 2:08:23 | ||
1259 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1247) | +57:25 | Pentti Reinikainen | 2:08:28 | ||
1260 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (714) | +57:28 | Seppo Männikkö | 2:08:31 | ||
1261 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (949) | +57:40 | Kari Pankka | 2:08:43 | ||
1262 | 1. HNMKPY-kansanperinne (1286) | +57:43 | Jussi Eronen | 2:08:46 | ||
1263 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1000) | +58:39 | Jouko Poutanen | 2:09:42 | ||
1264 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (863) | +58:41 | Teemu Pynnönen | 2:09:44 | ||
1265 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1179) | +58:51 | Ilkka Rönnemaa | 2:09:54 | ||
1266 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1083) | +59:11 | Jouko Heinonen | 2:10:14 | ||
1267 | VOHEVA (1322) | +1:00:42 | Kimmo Kortelainen | 2:11:45 | ||
1268 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1136) | +1:00:44 | Antti Hölsö | 2:11:47 | ||
1269 | Kaukaa haettu (1313) | +1:00:48 | Jukka Tiikkaja | 2:11:51 | ||
1270 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (771) | +1:00:49 | Sakari Juola | 2:11:52 | ||
1271 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1038) | +1:00:51 | Jorma Pöyhiä | 2:11:54 | ||
1272 | Puijon Pakertajat (1315) | +1:00:54 | Anssi Pehrsson | 2:11:57 | ||
1273 | Laihian Luja 3 (1178) | +1:02:55 | Harri Liukku | 2:13:58 | ||
1274 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1176) | +1:02:58 | Keijo Aho | 2:14:01 | ||
1275 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1022) | +1:04:59 | Jukka Mattsson | 2:16:02 | ||
1276 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (1251) | +1:05:00 | Ville Taajamaa | 2:16:03 | ||
1277 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1115) | +1:06:29 | Johannes Tiusanen | 2:17:32 | ||
1278 | RUK-varusmiehet (1351) | +1:06:33 | Ismo Sutela | 2:17:36 | ||
1279 | 88. kadettikurssi (1259) | +1:07:56 | Mikko Suihkonen | 2:18:59 | ||
1280 | OK Botnia 4 (659) | +1:08:03 | Gustav Grannabba | 2:19:06 | ||
1281 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (923) | +1:09:38 | Asko Istolahti | 2:20:41 | ||
1282 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1219) | +1:11:16 | Kalevi Vikman | 2:22:19 | ||
1283 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1075) | +1:11:17 | Ari-Matti Pyyhtiä | 2:22:20 | ||
1284 | Heltech (1135) | +1:12:18 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:23:21 | ||
1285 | Salon Vilpas 2 (887) | +1:12:20 | Ari Sorvari | 2:23:23 | ||
1286 | Artjärven Ahjo 2 (1071) | +1:12:20 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 2:23:23 | ||
1287 | Suunta-Hukat (1350) | +1:12:26 | Pekka Nykänen | 2:23:29 | ||
1288 | Skoyarit (1278) | +1:16:03 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 2:27:06 | ||
1289 | OK Raseborg 3 (1180) | +1:17:28 | Kristian Forsell | 2:28:31 | ||
1290 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (995) | +1:17:32 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 2:28:35 | ||
1291 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +1:18:03 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | 2:29:06 | ||
1292 | SYK-OPET (1284) | +1:19:36 | Erkki Nyrhinen | 2:30:39 | ||
1293 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +1:19:41 | Juha Koskenkylä | 2:30:44 | ||
1294 | Omnitele (1224) | +1:19:45 | Heikki Salmi | 2:30:48 | ||
1295 | Pargas IF 4 (608) | +1:19:46 | Kari Lietzen | 2:30:49 | ||
1296 | Naulaklubi (1309) | +1:19:52 | Simo Klem | 2:30:55 | ||
1297 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1035) | +1:19:52 | Juho Paajanen | 2:30:55 | ||
1298 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1043) | +1:21:39 | Karl-Erik Åberg | 2:32:42 | ||
1299 | Rastikarhut 3 (626) | +1:28:38 | Markus Jakobsson | 2:39:41 | ||
1300 | SPYMS ry (1268) | +1:30:18 | Timo Karhukorpi | 2:41:21 | ||
1301 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1053) | +1:32:16 | Veijo Puhjo | 2:43:19 | ||
1302 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1133) | +1:32:19 | Juha Salminen | 2:43:22 | ||
1303 | Veikkaus (1239) | +1:32:20 | Riitta Nissi | 2:43:23 | ||
1304 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (762) | +1:37:04 | Kyösti Sormunen | 2:48:07 | ||
1305 | Kaksvitone (1330) | +1:38:02 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 2:49:05 | ||
1306 | Kelpo Maisterit (1109) | +1:41:21 | Gilbert Granholm | 2:52:24 | ||
1307 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1112) | +1:53:26 | Matti Karsikas | 3:04:29 | ||
1308 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1120) | +1:57:45 | Jyrki Nummela | 3:08:48 | ||
1309 | Erräät Oppaat (1123) | +2:01:11 | Tuomo Koikkalainen | 3:12:14 | ||
1310 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1130) | +2:11:35 | Pertti Helin | 3:22:38 | ||
1311 | Lihavat (1233) | +2:13:45 | Kimmo Nurminen | 3:24:48 | ||
1312 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1302) | +2:17:41 | Rami Sihvola | 3:28:44 | ||
1313 | Epilän Esa 2 (1039) | +3:43:51 | Matleena Virkkunen | 4:54:54 | ||
1314 | Kymen Sanomat (1232) | +3:43:52 | Jukka Lehtoranta | 4:54:55 |