jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)1:46:35Mikael Bostrm23:34
    2FINDelta (3)+1Miika Hernelahti23:26
    3SWEOK Ravinen (29)+13Per-ke Olsson23:44
    4NORHalden SK (2)+23Jarkko Huovila21:48
    5NORFredrikstad SK (122)+27Jim ystein Nybrten22:01
    6FINHiisirasti (26)+28Jussi Uusitalo22:49
    7SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+30Jakob Svensson22:19
    8DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+33Rune Olsen22:46
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+33Timo Joensuu22:21
    10DENSpring Cup OK (86)+34Tore Linde22:20
    11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+36Sren Sundblom21:55
    12FINLapuan Virki (42)+36Harri Pajula22:26
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+37Henrik Eliasson22:10
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48)+39Hkan Kleijn22:17
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+40Timo Parttimaa22:14
    16SWEOK Tisaren (43)+41Magnus Persson24:03
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+42Harri Poutiainen22:39
    18FINRastivarsat (74)+42Esa Orava22:54
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+43Iivo Kotamki21:57
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+44Alexey Bortnik21:45
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+46Johan Granath22:27
    22FINEspoon Suunta (35)+49Markus Kaukonen22:32
    23NORKristiansand OK 2 (141)+50Jarl Magnus Berge22:57
    24FINOK77 (33)+50Svante Nilsson22:21
    25FINMS Parma (28)+54Juha-Pekka Andelmaa22:22
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+54Mattias Mrds22:43
    27FINLynx (30)+57Ville Koponen22:30
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+59Jukka Erkkil21:51
    29FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+59Hannu Saarijrvi22:25
    30SWELeksands OK (21)+1:00Daniel Kaipe22:19
    31SWEGvle OK (94)+1:01Thomas berg22:48
    32SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+1:02Josef Nordlund22:24
    33SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+1:03Johan Ingemarsson22:19
    34SWEVsters SOK (107)+1:05Johan Ahlstrm23:09
    35RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+1:06Anton Kosorukov23:57
    36SWEOK Roslagen (81)+1:08Tarvo Avaste22:27
    37SWEOK Denseln (16)+1:08Thomas Persson22:34
    38FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+1:11Simo Syrjnen22:49
    39SWEIFK Ume (53)+1:12Lukas Peterson22:26
    40FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+1:15Ville Uitto22:54
    41FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+1:19Mika Mannervesi23:29
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+1:55Jens Molin22:04
    43NORNTNUI (58)+2:00Jon Birger Aarnes25:28
    44SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+2:01Stephen Palmer25:21
    45SWEHellas (38)+2:03Liutauras Bilevicius22:14
    46SWEOK Orion (8)+2:04Banach Robert22:46
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+2:06Greger Berglund22:23
    48FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+2:07Timo Karppinen22:41
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+2:08Perttu Mkel23:03
    50SWEOK Hllen (47)+2:09Anders Hedman23:20
    51SWESvedalens AIK (63)+2:10Kalle Wrane23:45
    52FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+2:11Olli Mattila23:48
    53FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+2:13Jaakko Jrvist23:36
    54SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+2:15Christer Alm22:52
    55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+2:16Janne Jrnstedt25:55
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+2:17Tuomo Haanp23:37
    57FINPellon Ponsi (80)+2:18Teemu Sipil23:31
    58RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+2:18Sergey Balandinskiy23:22
    59FINRasti-Hyry (303)+2:20Timo Partanen23:30
    60FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+2:21Mika Lammi23:15
    61NORBul-Troms (215)+2:21Ole Martin Aanonsen23:31
    62FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+2:23Akseli Ahtiainen23:43
    63FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+2:25Tuukka Ryynnen23:46
    64SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+2:27Peter Arnesson23:14
    65LTUMedeina (135)+2:28Skirmantas Ramoska23:27
    66NORHalden SK 3 (365)+2:30Sigurd Berger23:28
    67AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+2:31Martin Pongratz23:16
    68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+2:32Mattias Karlsson22:52
    69SWEKalmar OK (371)+2:32Joakim Lindell23:50
    70FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+2:34Touko Ermaja24:03
    71SWENykpings OK (250)+2:36Erik Blomberg24:31
    72SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+2:36Ola Olsson24:38
    73SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+2:42Martin Jnsson22:43
    74SWEHestra IF (194)+2:44Andreas Holmqvist24:06
    75SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+3:04Steve Craig23:32
    76FINPargas IF (25)+3:05Sren Nymalm24:22
    77SWEIF Hagen (203)+3:08P-A Eggertsen24:15
    78FINLynx 2 (357)+3:09Simo Sukselainen24:19
    79SWENorbergs OK (259)+3:12Viktor Funcke23:38
    80FINHauhon Sisu (95)+3:15Matti Keskinarkaus24:06
    81NORWing OK (66)+3:20Svein Erik Bratsberg23:49
    82NORKristiansand OK (4)+3:50Jostein Moe24:43
    83SWERonneby OK (532)+3:53Magnus Thurn24:11
    84FINKangasala SK (37)+3:57Karri Mustonen24:47
    85SWEOK Alehof (568)+4:00Johnny Hlsj25:20
    86FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+4:03Panu Hyvnen24:11
    87FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+4:03Ari Kattainen23:39
    88FRANOSE (452)+4:04Thibaut Magne23:44
    89SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+4:05Hkan Petersson24:44
    90NORSkien OK (282)+4:06Kjetil Dahl24:56
    91SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+4:07Oskar Axelsson24:27
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+4:07Tobias Bengtsson25:13
    93NORModum OL (640)+4:09Erik Molenaar24:58
    94FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+4:11Reijo Mattinen24:43
    95FINIF Femman 3 (220)+4:18Lucas Nylund25:17
    96BELBelgian Military Team (620)+4:21Paul Goossens26:12
    97FINNavi 2 (140)+4:25Arto Lilja26:18
    98SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+4:35Harri Karlsson25:59
    99SWESundsvalls OK (50)+4:48Martin Hammarberg24:17
    100NORFana IL (216)+4:51Sveinung Rykkje25:59
    101FINKoo-Vee (159)+4:52Pekka Ahonen24:47
    102SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+4:53Jonas Haraldsson24:19
    103NORFossumGrane (168)+4:55Kristian Bredesen24:52
    104NORIL Tyrving (65)+4:57Geir Hoff26:27
    105SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+4:57Sven-Anders Melin25:01
    106SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+5:06Linus Ahonen26:53
    107SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+5:07Anders Hije25:03
    108FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (698)+5:17Petri Karjalainen26:13
    109SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+5:19Jesper Stenstrm25:42
    110SWEDalaportens OL (149)+5:26Per Wirehn27:47
    111SWEOK Tyr (151)+5:33Erik Forsgren26:04
    112FINMS Parma 2 (76)+5:36Mikko Heikel23:50
    113FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+5:36Petri Rintala24:03
    114RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+5:51Ivan Kononov25:10
    115NORIL Gular (78)+5:55Tore Juvik25:48
    116SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+5:55Jonas Olsson25:48
    117FINIF Femman (157)+6:01Mikael Bck26:47
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+6:15Vesa Elovaara25:36
    119FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+6:16Mikko Yli-Kauppila25:40
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+6:19Toni Koivisto23:57
    121FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+6:19Petri Kiiskinen27:08
    122FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+6:21Timo Nurmela24:28
    123FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+6:24Tero Kopra27:04
    124FINRasti-Lukko (178)+6:26Aki Rauhansalo24:12
    125SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+6:28Hogedal Martin23:55
    126FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+6:29Kimmo Karhu26:43
    127FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+6:31Mika Venho24:19
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+6:35Jarno Kukonlehto26:42
    129PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+6:37Alexandre Reis27:57
    130FINPaimion Rasti (11)+6:37Juuso Lindeqvist21:54
    131SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+6:37Jan Nordqvist24:18
    132BULBulgaria Military Team (703)+6:46Lachezar Iliev24:46
    133SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+6:53Gran Thimberg24:42
    134SWEMidlva OK (201)+6:54Andreas Maxn27:55
    135SWELinkpings OK (57)+6:55Ulf Bergkvist23:12
    136FINRastiketut (320)+7:15Timo Hoskari27:54
    137FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+7:19Teemu Remonen25:43
    138FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+7:28Harri Iivonen24:12
    139NORHalden SK 2 (24)+7:31Mattias Karsson26:00
    140DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+7:33Johan Fegar24:34
    141NOROSI - orientering (154)+7:44Roy Kristiansen23:13
    142ESTOK M.A.R.U (413)+7:45Anti Anton28:06
    143FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+7:47Joni Kemppi24:14
    144SWEKils OK (137)+7:49Jan Olm25:32
    145FINLappeen Riento (305)+7:49Antti Kiljunen25:58
    146SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+7:51Stefan Forsgren23:38
    147SWERns OK (294)+7:52Roine Bandersson24:29
    148SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+7:53Marko Karkuletho25:22
    149FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+7:56Antti Turpeinen24:12
    150NOROL Trollelg (181)+7:56Jrgen Tegdan23:59
    151SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+7:58Johan Lundmark24:04
    152FINDelta 2 (27)+8:05Oskari Liukkonen24:19
    153FINDelta 3 (69)+8:06Sami Levijoki24:56
    154FINNavi (46)+8:10Topi Suomalainen24:49
    155SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+8:12Ola Hultin25:45
    156FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+8:14Kari Tyynel24:31
    157FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+8:18Vladimir Kozlov27:17
    158SWETby OK (61)+8:19Andreas Kallin24:48
    159FINIF Brahe (145)+8:22Staffan Jrn25:24
    160SUIUBOL (317)+8:23Corsin Caluori24:55
    161FINPargas IF 2 (115)+8:35Eero-Antti Lonka26:24
    162FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+8:40Juha Lehtonen25:22
    163SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+8:51Dan Wester23:07
    164NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+8:53Vidar Solberg25:23
    165LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+9:00Arnis Snore28:30
    166SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+9:01Jan Norling26:58
    167FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+9:05Eero Koski24:43
    168FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+9:09Oliver Breiling24:28
    169SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+9:10Ola Lindqvist24:35
    170FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (228)+9:15Janne berg25:51
    171SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+9:17Patrik Magnusson24:40
    172FINSuunta-Sepot (172)+9:20Hannu Laine25:35
    173FRAFrance CISM (616)+9:21Fabrice Erdinger26:09
    174SWEHellas 2 (688)+9:27Donatas Stuglys30:59
    175SWEHalmstad OK (110)+9:27Jonas Pettersson26:00
    176FINNrpes OK (256)+9:40Pontus Backlund26:48
    177SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+9:42Peter Aronsson29:36
    178FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+9:54Marko Miettinen24:56
    179FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+10:13Tero Heikkil22:29
    180NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+10:21Jan Sverre Edstrm26:09
    181ESTOK ILVES (232)+10:23Priit Pslane28:15
    182FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+10:27Markus Airila27:49
    183SWEOK Linne (54)+10:29Tomas Stenstrm22:28
    184FINIisu (242)+10:29Seppo Keltamki26:24
    185RUSYarky Mir (96)+10:31Igor Bondarenko27:00
    186FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+10:34Sampsa Lintunen25:25
    187SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (1342)+10:36Jonas Nyberg22:51
    188RUSKuzmolovo OK (219)+10:41Sergey Gasgevich27:26
    189FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (128)+10:44Jouni Lohikoski27:57
    190SWETullinge SK (142)+10:55Jonas Lindholm23:00
    191NORWing OK 2 (298)+10:59Per Arne Troset27:48
    192NORs-NLH orientering (152)+10:59Per Henning Bjerva26:34
    193SWEOK Tranan (165)+11:02Mattias Larsson24:59
    194FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (243)+11:04Mika Jouhki27:38
    195FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+11:07Matti Korpela27:25
    196FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (260)+11:22Juha Hkkinen26:58
    197SWEJrla IF OK (117)+11:29Anders Holmberg27:43
    198SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+11:35Ivan Forsgren29:34
    199FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265)+13:28Neeme Velleste33:42
    200NORstmarka OK (109)+13:30Lars Christian Unger23:26
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >