< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +13:36 | Hannu Lavonen | 31:31 | ||
202 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +13:36 | Leif Anderson | 30:06 | ||
203 | Lillomarka OL (362) | +13:37 | Jon Arne Skrove | 27:55 | ||
204 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (240) | +13:42 | Robin Nilsson | 28:31 | ||
205 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +13:46 | Jouni Kujala | 29:33 | ||
206 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +13:47 | Stefan Carlsson | 25:19 | ||
207 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +13:48 | Mikko Määttä | 25:14 | ||
208 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +13:50 | Juha Malinen | 25:26 | ||
209 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1054) | +13:58 | Ulf Öjebo | 25:35 | ||
210 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +13:58 | Robin Söderström | 30:21 | ||
211 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +13:59 | Ilkka Peltola | 25:58 | ||
212 | JOKA (276) | +14:00 | Vallo Vaher | 29:08 | ||
213 | Vang OL (99) | +14:01 | Marius Wikström | 24:40 | ||
214 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +14:02 | Tapio Karppi | 29:36 | ||
215 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +14:07 | Paavo Keisanen | 30:11 | ||
216 | Ringerike OL (71) | +14:15 | Endre Stokseth | 31:00 | ||
217 | Rasti E4 (64) | +14:23 | Juha Pietiläinen | 24:55 | ||
218 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +14:27 | Calle Björkman | 31:18 | ||
219 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +14:27 | Miko Härkönen | 30:13 | ||
220 | Kapreolo (279) | +14:29 | Pascal Vieser | 26:17 | ||
221 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +14:29 | Stefan Sandahl | 25:27 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +14:33 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 26:07 | ||
223 | Härnösands OK (212) | +14:37 | Martin Barrefalk | 31:44 | ||
224 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +14:38 | Timo Saarinen | 23:51 | ||
225 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +14:38 | Petri Rolig | 34:27 | ||
226 | Järfälla OK (103) | +14:41 | Lars Palmqvist | 29:15 | ||
227 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +14:43 | Mikko Numminen | 29:55 | ||
228 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +14:45 | Marcus Lundagårds | 26:47 | ||
229 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +14:49 | Pasi Raukko | 29:13 | ||
230 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (831) | +14:50 | Ari Saastamoinen | 32:00 | ||
231 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +14:52 | Juha Eronen | 28:58 | ||
232 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +14:53 | Asko Hämäläinen | 30:33 | ||
233 | Skogslöparna (116) | +14:54 | Daniel Persson | 24:46 | ||
234 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +14:54 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 30:01 | ||
235 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +14:56 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 26:11 | ||
236 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +14:58 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 30:55 | ||
237 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +14:59 | Andreas Eriksson | 30:14 | ||
238 | IF Åland (118) | +14:59 | Söderström Henrik | 32:35 | ||
239 | OLG Biel (281) | +15:11 | Ulu Aeschlimann | 31:12 | ||
240 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +15:11 | Per Erik Larsen | 33:23 | ||
241 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +15:15 | Mauri Tolvanen | 30:03 | ||
242 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +15:16 | Pertti Kilpeläinen | 29:40 | ||
243 | Rasti 88 (170) | +15:16 | Pekka Kujalpää | 32:02 | ||
244 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +15:25 | Arto Ranki | 27:25 | ||
245 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +15:26 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 23:24 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (309) | +15:30 | Ilkka Kivisara | 26:11 | ||
247 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +15:31 | Ilo Suurmets | 27:40 | ||
248 | Byåsen IL (429) | +15:37 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 26:50 | ||
249 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +15:39 | Riku Myllyniemi | 31:11 | ||
250 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +15:41 | Marko Haapakangas | 26:37 | ||
251 | Asker SK (176) | +15:44 | Hennning Strandhagen | 27:37 | ||
252 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +15:45 | Simen Rustad | 27:51 | ||
253 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +15:52 | Martin Hultman | 30:41 | ||
254 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +15:53 | Jyrki Ruutala | 33:55 | ||
255 | OK Kåre (205) | +15:54 | Magnus Bergman | 27:06 | ||
256 | OK77 2 (209) | +15:54 | Jan Wasström | 30:56 | ||
257 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +15:56 | Pekka Kittilä | 26:39 | ||
258 | Verdal OK (139) | +16:13 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 32:33 | ||
259 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +16:17 | Matti Tikkanen | 30:46 | ||
260 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +16:20 | Pekka Halla | 26:09 | ||
261 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | +16:20 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 26:47 | ||
262 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +16:25 | Erik Lindström | 26:44 | ||
263 | Panssariprikaati (603) | +16:26 | Harri Kuortti | 39:49 | ||
264 | Korven Honka (353) | +16:26 | pasi märkälä | 33:25 | ||
265 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +16:27 | Jukka Rohula | 27:26 | ||
266 | OK Raseborg (231) | +16:28 | Daniel Forsell | 32:21 | ||
267 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +16:29 | Niklas Alveus | 30:09 | ||
268 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +16:32 | Jari Jormanainen | 28:23 | ||
269 | IK Falken (183) | +16:37 | Mathias Henriksson | 28:57 | ||
270 | 10-6-6 (984) | +16:37 | Ronnie Brandberg | 28:21 | ||
271 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +16:40 | Ulrik Englund | 23:50 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +16:43 | Teijo Oksanen | 26:59 | ||
273 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +16:48 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 31:40 | ||
274 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +16:50 | Janne Keisanen | 27:19 | ||
275 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +16:52 | Risto Laari | 33:36 | ||
276 | Centrum OK (124) | +16:53 | Jukka Jukkonen | 28:11 | ||
277 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +16:57 | Antti Rönnemaa | 25:00 | ||
278 | FTA (952) | +16:57 | Oivi Mäkelä | 30:19 | ||
279 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +16:57 | Klas Backlund | 31:30 | ||
280 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +17:00 | Pär Höök | 24:53 | ||
281 | OK Skeidi (293) | +17:00 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 25:24 | ||
282 | Mariestads FK (186) | +17:01 | Magnus Nyström | 28:15 | ||
283 | Stora Enso Timber (716) | +17:04 | Jarkko Japola | 32:13 | ||
284 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +17:07 | Mikko Niskanen | 31:21 | ||
285 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +17:11 | Juhani Ylönen | 28:01 | ||
286 | OK Klemmingen (1012) | +17:14 | Ola Eriksson | 31:50 | ||
287 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +17:15 | Jussi Jääoja | 28:09 | ||
288 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +17:23 | Lars Åkerman | 23:12 | ||
289 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +17:29 | Kalevi Mäkäläinen | 26:50 | ||
290 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +17:33 | Mika Kerkola | 26:41 | ||
291 | Tampereen Yritys (396) | +17:38 | Jari Jokela | 26:38 | ||
292 | Snättringe SK (665) | +17:39 | Anders Jarl | 25:42 | ||
293 | RasTiimi (368) | +17:40 | Vesa Koirikivi | 33:11 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +17:42 | Eljas Supponen | 28:13 | ||
295 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +17:45 | Kenneth Svensson | 28:10 | ||
296 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +17:46 | Olli Väätäinen | 29:28 | ||
297 | IFK Enskede (296) | +17:49 | Fredrik Hedin | 29:22 | ||
298 | OK Triangeln (120) | +17:51 | Anders Jönsson | 25:21 | ||
299 | OK Botnia (179) | +17:59 | Jonas Nyman | 26:57 | ||
300 | Löten OL (264) | +18:01 | Magne Dähli | 25:44 | ||
301 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +18:14 | Jörn Svensen | 29:01 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +18:16 | Eero Ruhanen | 26:05 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +18:17 | Kari Matilainen | 28:40 | ||
304 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +18:18 | ISK Anders Påhlman | 27:23 | ||
305 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +18:19 | Jon Larsson | 23:42 | ||
306 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +18:19 | Pekka Inkeri | 24:20 | ||
307 | Turebergs IF (519) | +18:24 | Roger Linden | 28:15 | ||
308 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +18:27 | Mika Rissanen | 28:32 | ||
309 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +18:29 | Ronny Bäckman | 29:00 | ||
310 | Malax IF (218) | +18:32 | Tomas Glasberg | 29:24 | ||
311 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +18:34 | Timo Narvinen | 26:19 | ||
312 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +18:36 | Pekka Partanen | 27:20 | ||
313 | Oppsal IF (199) | +18:38 | Olav Nedrelid | 27:27 | ||
314 | Forsa OK (189) | +18:39 | Henrik Trolin | 30:32 | ||
315 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +18:41 | Sverre H Lindseth | 28:28 | ||
316 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +18:42 | Tuomo Isokangas | 36:17 | ||
317 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +18:46 | Staffan Persson | 33:36 | ||
318 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (637) | +18:48 | Jouko Peipinen | 27:50 | ||
319 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +18:49 | Ari Ovaska | 30:52 | ||
320 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +18:50 | Juha Inkilä | 27:13 | ||
321 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +18:50 | Mika Vuorela | 24:31 | ||
322 | Rehns BK (163) | +18:53 | Olle Olofsson | 30:30 | ||
323 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +18:54 | Esa Kangasmäki | 30:03 | ||
324 | Navi 3 (380) | +18:54 | Vesa Ihalainen | 30:22 | ||
325 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +18:55 | Jukka Virtanen | 27:00 | ||
326 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +18:57 | Eike Bruns | 28:32 | ||
327 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +19:15 | Markku Hölsö | 31:25 | ||
328 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +19:19 | Niklas Olsson | 30:25 | ||
329 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +19:30 | Tapani Väisänen | 36:27 | ||
330 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (782) | +19:32 | Vesa Ketomaa | 35:08 | ||
331 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +19:34 | Harri Mäki | 31:30 | ||
332 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (966) | +19:34 | Henri Saari | 34:22 | ||
333 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (697) | +19:40 | Kari Jylhä | 34:33 | ||
334 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +19:41 | Wilhelm Ternborg | 35:19 | ||
335 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +19:42 | Teemu Korhonen | 29:30 | ||
336 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +19:45 | Pertti Salo | 26:39 | ||
337 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +19:45 | Tero Taulavuori | 30:41 | ||
338 | Briksnis (326) | +19:46 | Reinis Druvietis | 31:26 | ||
339 | JMFC (470) | +20:04 | Kari Salonen | 29:29 | ||
340 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +20:05 | Lasse Raassina | 29:31 | ||
341 | Pihkaniskat 2 (288) | +20:07 | Mika Kuokkanen | 28:51 | ||
342 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +20:09 | J. Haverstad Ingemar | 28:34 | ||
343 | Härlövs IF (248) | +20:10 | Mikael Persson | 27:50 | ||
344 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +20:11 | Jonas Eklund | 28:41 | ||
345 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +20:14 | Linus Lundström | 28:09 | ||
346 | Laihian Luja (370) | +20:17 | Sami Kuntola | 29:51 | ||
347 | OK Österåker (253) | +20:18 | Göran Johansson | 28:09 | ||
348 | Lunds OK (418) | +20:19 | Peter Hedberg | 27:49 | ||
349 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +20:19 | Anders Bennitz | 25:27 | ||
350 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +20:20 | Miikka Wigelius | 28:16 | ||
351 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +20:26 | Jonny Karlsson | 30:40 | ||
352 | NTNUI 2 (174) | +20:33 | Peter Näsholm | 29:37 | ||
353 | Northern Wind (196) | +20:45 | Fedor Krasnienko | 28:04 | ||
354 | Älvsby IF (410) | +20:52 | Per Ögren | 32:02 | ||
355 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +20:53 | Jan Granäng | 31:39 | ||
356 | OKH (485) | +21:00 | Mihkel Reimaa | 33:13 | ||
357 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +21:05 | Juho Uotila | 33:03 | ||
358 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +21:06 | Arto Vesanto | 32:56 | ||
359 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +21:11 | Anssi Parkkinen | 29:01 | ||
360 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +21:13 | Jussi Lassila | 36:07 | ||
361 | Rotebro Is (561) | +21:14 | Anders Frisk | 30:07 | ||
362 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +21:15 | Valtteri Valkonen | 32:25 | ||
363 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +21:16 | Gatis Berkis | 27:02 | ||
364 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +21:17 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 31:15 | ||
365 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +21:19 | Pekka Nurminen | 30:20 | ||
366 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1093) | +21:22 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 29:09 | ||
367 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +21:25 | Marko Ojala | 29:41 | ||
368 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +21:26 | Lasse Qvist | 29:23 | ||
369 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +21:28 | Sampsa Husu | 31:24 | ||
370 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +21:29 | Tapio Markki | 27:16 | ||
371 | Rastikarhut (114) | +21:30 | Tapio Pöysti | 27:20 | ||
372 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +21:39 | Mauritz Pedersen | 34:20 | ||
373 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +21:41 | Reijo Haaja | 32:40 | ||
374 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +21:44 | Pentti Tammisaari | 31:16 | ||
375 | Lynx 3 (241) | +21:45 | Mattias Ericsson | 27:09 | ||
376 | IK Trenne (278) | +21:46 | Anders Johansson | 27:40 | ||
377 | IF Sturla (323) | +21:47 | Vigdis Hoböl | 37:04 | ||
378 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +21:49 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 32:33 | ||
379 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +21:51 | Ismo Niemi | 28:30 | ||
380 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +21:53 | Toni Nissinen | 28:16 | ||
381 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +21:53 | Jonas Cederlöf | 29:40 | ||
382 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +21:54 | Markku Sipponen | 31:07 | ||
383 | OTO (217) | +21:55 | Helge Stenerud | 28:51 | ||
384 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +21:58 | Pekka Larmala | 27:35 | ||
385 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +21:58 | Ari Matkaselkä | 32:58 | ||
386 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +22:21 | Ari Martikainen | 27:51 | ||
387 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +22:22 | Jari Turto | 29:54 | ||
388 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1048) | +22:25 | Samppa Kauppila | 32:10 | ||
389 | OK Älgen (233) | +22:27 | Daniel Brohede | 28:15 | ||
390 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +22:30 | Jarkko Tolsa | 27:34 | ||
391 | Pihkaniskat 5 (576) | +22:38 | Jukka Koistinen | 28:38 | ||
392 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +22:41 | Tero Vesisenaho | 28:55 | ||
393 | Savon Prikaati (636) | +22:47 | Mika Rautio | 37:45 | ||
394 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +22:49 | Lars Olofsson | 29:22 | ||
395 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +22:52 | Kimmo Hilli | 33:05 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +22:55 | Tommi Seitajoki | 31:09 | ||
397 | OK Orient 2 (1079) | +23:02 | Kaj Bäckman | 29:43 | ||
398 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +23:07 | Tuomo Laitinen | 31:32 | ||
399 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +23:10 | Kim Paavola | 31:16 | ||
400 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +23:20 | Ilkka Torniainen | 30:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |