< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Maasotakoulu (646) | +34:26 | Hannu Myllärinen | 28:57 | ||
602 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (1234) | +34:28 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 34:58 | ||
603 | Sauvon Urheilijat (805) | +34:32 | Olli Axelin | 33:29 | ||
604 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (1303) | +34:32 | Veijo Kurvinen | 37:57 | ||
605 | Hankasalmen Hanka (509) | +34:34 | Mika Valkonen | 33:33 | ||
606 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1051) | +34:38 | Hannu Teitto | 37:37 | ||
607 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (932) | +34:39 | Arto Paulin | 31:08 | ||
608 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +34:41 | Raino Valtonen | 33:00 | ||
609 | OC Toffee (654) | +34:44 | Jari Manninen | 33:58 | ||
610 | Epilän Esa (460) | +34:46 | Kalle Heino | 30:39 | ||
611 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (738) | +34:46 | Timo Varila | 34:01 | ||
612 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (627) | +34:47 | Ismo Marjunen | 31:23 | ||
613 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +34:52 | Håkan Jerning | 34:42 | ||
614 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +34:54 | Ola Holgersson | 32:12 | ||
615 | K 3 IF (424) | +34:57 | Tornie Ottersten | 31:45 | ||
616 | OSI - orientering 2 (575) | +35:00 | Magne Vollen | 32:55 | ||
617 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1121) | +35:00 | Heikki Hautala | 30:46 | ||
618 | Laitasaaren Veto (564) | +35:03 | Ari Männikkö | 23:48 | ||
619 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (908) | +35:04 | Antti Muilu | 32:34 | ||
620 | Savon Suunta (451) | +35:06 | Juha Kettunen | 39:26 | ||
621 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +35:22 | Teuvo Palonen | 35:06 | ||
622 | Siikaisten Sisu (895) | +35:24 | Manu Hollmen | 30:51 | ||
623 | M-real Kirkniemi (420) | +35:25 | Ari Manninen | 31:56 | ||
624 | OK Hällen 2 (392) | +35:32 | Magnus Andersson | 33:37 | ||
625 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356) | +35:34 | Ville Kauppi | 34:22 | ||
626 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403) | +35:36 | Simo Maksimainen | 29:10 | ||
627 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +35:36 | Tuomo Lusa | 36:32 | ||
628 | Metsähallitus mek (1225) | +35:37 | Heikki Savolainen | 31:06 | ||
629 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (1030) | +35:43 | Andris Ansabergs | 32:33 | ||
630 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +35:47 | Hannu Holappa | 31:16 | ||
631 | XYZ (504) | +35:47 | Esko Siren | 29:35 | ||
632 | Rastikarhut 4 (333) | +35:55 | Timo Tommila | 32:27 | ||
633 | Liperin Taimi (604) | +36:03 | Seppo Lappalainen | 38:00 | ||
634 | Lemin Eskot (597) | +36:06 | Matti Uusitalo | 35:17 | ||
635 | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (756) | +36:10 | Seppo Ollikainen | 30:42 | ||
636 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (820) | +36:12 | Jari Forss | 34:11 | ||
637 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (382) | +36:16 | Veijo Isojunno | 32:12 | ||
638 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081) | +36:18 | Raimo Pusa | 34:38 | ||
639 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (622) | +36:21 | Kalle Martikainen | 34:59 | ||
640 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (511) | +36:21 | Jorma Nevala | 32:24 | ||
641 | Almby IK (132) | +36:23 | Anton Frendelius | 36:50 | ||
642 | Rastivarsat 6 (684) | +36:25 | Jarkko Keinänen | 30:47 | ||
643 | OK Gulfstream 2 (988) | +36:27 | Aleksey Perikov | 40:40 | ||
644 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +36:30 | Jukka Päivinen | 31:44 | ||
645 | Tykistöprikaati (540) | +36:31 | Ilari Köykkä | 36:07 | ||
646 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +36:33 | Tauno Pajukangas | 32:59 | ||
647 | Pihkaniskat 4 (615) | +36:34 | Eero Nevalainen | 28:56 | ||
648 | Pihkaniskat 9 (656) | +36:35 | Veikko Savolainen | 34:11 | ||
649 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (425) | +36:36 | Pertti Ovaska | 32:02 | ||
650 | Jesus Orienteering Club (862) | +36:38 | Stephen Wilson | 35:32 | ||
651 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +36:39 | Gustaf Carlsson | 32:25 | ||
652 | Nordkalk (1310) | +36:42 | Paavo Nikkari | 35:03 | ||
653 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (541) | +36:45 | Antti Kainu | 38:15 | ||
654 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +36:46 | Petri Silvola | 32:26 | ||
655 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (729) | +36:48 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 30:21 | ||
656 | Team KUOLO (1279) | +36:49 | Paavo Sudenpää | 33:47 | ||
657 | Croatia MT (788) | +36:52 | Damir Miljkovic | 35:32 | ||
658 | Kangasala SK 4 (629) | +36:57 | Pekka Pietilä | 34:23 | ||
659 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1094) | +37:01 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 34:04 | ||
660 | RasTiimi 2 (817) | +37:09 | Jukka Korhonen | 35:00 | ||
661 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (479) | +37:21 | Harri Hongell | 34:43 | ||
662 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +37:27 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 29:08 | ||
663 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (325) | +37:32 | Kari Rauhamaa | 24:54 | ||
664 | SK-0K (752) | +37:42 | Jani Raussi | 35:19 | ||
665 | Parkanon Urheilijat (1096) | +37:46 | Erkki Taanila | 38:28 | ||
666 | Vaalan Karhu (1187) | +37:53 | Matti Nummi | 44:04 | ||
667 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1312) | +37:53 | Antero Putkiranta | 38:34 | ||
668 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (667) | +37:58 | Aku Korhonen | 37:46 | ||
669 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1335) | +38:00 | Olli Kujansuu | 36:15 | ||
670 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1067) | +38:01 | Jukka Pirilä | 32:34 | ||
671 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (989) | +38:03 | Toomas Tarve | 32:27 | ||
672 | Suunta-Veikot (848) | +38:11 | Auvo Viita-aho | 29:26 | ||
673 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1146) | +38:15 | Jorma Mäkinen | 37:54 | ||
674 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (441) | +38:16 | Kari Helin | 38:06 | ||
675 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +38:21 | Jukka Muhonen | 35:38 | ||
676 | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +38:26 | Indrek Reitalu | 38:09 | ||
677 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (330) | +38:27 | Janne Mäenpää | 35:31 | ||
678 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (885) | +38:35 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 36:57 | ||
679 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (405) | +38:37 | Arto Kajava | 34:58 | ||
680 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +38:39 | Markku Lahti | 37:23 | ||
681 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1147) | +38:48 | Paavo Pendikainen | 33:05 | ||
682 | Rauhansalot (1301) | +38:49 | Marko Rauhansalo | 37:00 | ||
683 | Kaukaan Lyly (772) | +38:51 | Tenho Pöllönen | 35:19 | ||
684 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (630) | +38:52 | Pasi Ojapalo | 34:53 | ||
685 | Hanaley Boys (960) | +38:59 | Tarmo Hahto | 46:25 | ||
686 | OK Raseborg 2 (915) | +39:00 | Tom Lemström | 34:32 | ||
687 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (581) | +39:02 | Jyrki Rintala | 33:17 | ||
688 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (993) | +39:02 | Tomi Parkkinen | 35:29 | ||
689 | X-suunnistajat (754) | +39:05 | Antti Kokkonen | 35:22 | ||
690 | Lapin Sudet 2 (1144) | +39:05 | Timo Kurkkio | 27:01 | ||
691 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (902) | +39:06 | Veikko Långström | 35:31 | ||
692 | Kauhavan Wisa (1181) | +39:06 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 30:38 | ||
693 | MS Parma 7 (531) | +39:07 | Timo Peltola | 30:55 | ||
694 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1276) | +39:07 | Marko Välimäki | 40:21 | ||
695 | Lynx 4 (530) | +39:09 | Petri Savilahti | 36:00 | ||
696 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (938) | +39:10 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 30:52 | ||
697 | Maasillat (1254) | +39:13 | Tommi Maasilta | 45:02 | ||
698 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (709) | +39:13 | Jari Hukka | 32:39 | ||
699 | OK77 3 (400) | +39:13 | Johan Uusimäki | 36:42 | ||
700 | YIT Rakennus Oy TKA (796) | +39:14 | Kari Lahti | 35:47 | ||
701 | Keravan Kaupunki (1099) | +39:20 | Kari Hirvensalo | 40:51 | ||
702 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (700) | +39:22 | Sakari Jokinen | 33:13 | ||
703 | Alahärmän Kisa (896) | +39:22 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 42:48 | ||
704 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (954) | +39:23 | Aki Peräkylä | 33:31 | ||
705 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (869) | +39:26 | Arto Rämö | 33:45 | ||
706 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1119) | +39:28 | Atso Jalli | 34:48 | ||
707 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1246) | +39:29 | Sirviö Pertti | 33:16 | ||
708 | Mesikämmenet (426) | +39:33 | Kari Tolonen | 35:24 | ||
709 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (818) | +39:39 | Tage Westman | 39:38 | ||
710 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (633) | +39:42 | Risto Jarva | 34:13 | ||
711 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +39:43 | Aimo Kangas | 31:17 | ||
712 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1186) | +39:45 | Asko Harvala | 36:52 | ||
713 | Solf IK (894) | +39:46 | Christer Snickars | 34:49 | ||
714 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +39:47 | Pietari Sorri | 28:20 | ||
715 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (822) | +39:47 | Ismo Nikkola | 36:05 | ||
716 | Rastinkiertäjät (770) | +39:50 | Lassi Kurittu | 35:05 | ||
717 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1280) | +39:52 | Markku Laivanen | 35:43 | ||
718 | INUS 2 (819) | +39:56 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 32:09 | ||
719 | VIGA (502) | +39:57 | Ivbulis Arnis | 37:10 | ||
720 | Suunta Jurva 3 (877) | +39:58 | Arto Katajamäki | 33:54 | ||
721 | Koo-Vee 4 (655) | +40:06 | Hannu Sillanpää | 37:15 | ||
722 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1173) | +40:10 | Unto Korhonen | 31:12 | ||
723 | Koneen Kerho (692) | +40:13 | Jukka Huttunen | 41:15 | ||
724 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (824) | +40:15 | Matti Takamaa | 33:55 | ||
725 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (803) | +40:25 | Jani Jauhiainen | 32:44 | ||
726 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (958) | +40:28 | Markus Karjalainen | 35:43 | ||
727 | Lapin Veikot (398) | +40:30 | Pertti Itkonen | 41:49 | ||
728 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1306) | +40:31 | Asko Leskinen | 45:18 | ||
729 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (686) | +40:33 | Pekka Raula | 40:51 | ||
730 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1202) | +40:43 | Tero Heikkilä | 38:28 | ||
731 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (793) | +40:45 | Sami Hovinen | 32:59 | ||
732 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (512) | +40:50 | Teuvo Laatunen | 34:56 | ||
733 | Metsäklusteri (651) | +40:57 | Esko Laitinen | 41:48 | ||
734 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (774) | +41:00 | Harri Venäläinen | 32:45 | ||
735 | TAMK (1245) | +41:05 | Mikko Numminen | 43:18 | ||
736 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (649) | +41:07 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 33:25 | ||
737 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (875) | +41:08 | Heikki Malmlund | 34:04 | ||
738 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (514) | +41:11 | Jouko Kytölä | 33:02 | ||
739 | Kaakon Rasti (612) | +41:14 | Jari Lakka | 33:40 | ||
740 | Atria Oyj (1270) | +41:19 | Seppo Rintamäki | 37:14 | ||
741 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (589) | +41:26 | Mika Elo | 35:09 | ||
742 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1064) | +41:28 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 35:54 | ||
743 | RAE ROK (443) | +41:35 | Tönis Haldna | 34:21 | ||
744 | Hämeen Rykmentti (721) | +41:37 | Jukka Lehtinen | 29:52 | ||
745 | RC Eemeli (705) | +41:42 | Eero Jalonen | 33:50 | ||
746 | IK Falken 2 (548) | +41:46 | Tapio Lehtinen | 28:01 | ||
747 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (750) | +41:46 | Tapani Melkas | 45:48 | ||
748 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (712) | +41:58 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 28:49 | ||
749 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1021) | +42:04 | Jari Parkkali | 36:55 | ||
750 | UBOL 2 (913) | +42:05 | Oli Bergmann | 37:02 | ||
751 | Temmi 98 (583) | +42:13 | Kari Pärssinen | 35:13 | ||
752 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +42:30 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 40:52 | ||
753 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (967) | +42:30 | Pekka Kuparinen | 36:11 | ||
754 | RAPSU (570) | +42:32 | Esa Berg | 30:49 | ||
755 | Saloisten Reipas (602) | +42:33 | Tuomo Sevon | 37:14 | ||
756 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (874) | +42:33 | Juho Kaulio | 37:40 | ||
757 | Tullinge SK 3 (609) | +42:43 | 34:49 | |||
758 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (436) | +42:44 | Pekka Lindqvist | 35:27 | ||
759 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (950) | +42:49 | Tero Aunula | 40:51 | ||
760 | Rasti Reipas (903) | +42:55 | Antti Kalapudas | 36:44 | ||
761 | Pargas IF 3 (190) | +43:00 | Jonas Lindholm | 39:25 | ||
762 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (812) | +43:02 | Jouko Urvikko | 41:11 | ||
763 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (319) | +43:36 | Jarmo Lehto | 30:04 | ||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +43:36 | Ilkka Malmi | 30:55 | ||
765 | Oulun Raksa (537) | +43:38 | Timo Kivelä | 31:54 | ||
766 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (529) | +43:39 | Juha Rantoja | 32:01 | ||
767 | Kaavin Timantit (1017) | +43:41 | Heikki Lappalainen | 28:31 | ||
768 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (662) | +43:54 | Kari Seppälä | 29:53 | ||
769 | IF Brahe 3 (427) | +43:55 | Markus Porthin | 35:50 | ||
770 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (373) | +43:57 | Aatu Hautala | 36:54 | ||
771 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +44:05 | Marko Österman | 40:26 | ||
772 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (556) | +44:05 | Timo Ronkainen | 37:50 | ||
773 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (674) | +44:05 | Jorma Aherto | 37:02 | ||
774 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +44:10 | Eero Leinonen | 31:54 | ||
775 | Tiedon Luupparit (1339) | +44:31 | Juha Metso | 37:58 | ||
776 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (726) | +44:33 | Jari Oikarainen | 33:08 | ||
777 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (945) | +44:35 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 35:13 | ||
778 | OK Hällen 4 (944) | +44:36 | Tobias Almqvist | 30:44 | ||
779 | Rastivarsat 7 (828) | +44:37 | Tommi Salo | 31:22 | ||
780 | Navi 7 (565) | +44:40 | Tuomo Oksanen | 33:00 | ||
781 | Hirviveikot (870) | +44:46 | Antti Siponen | 40:34 | ||
782 | Espoon Akilles (390) | +44:48 | Tuomas Puskala | 32:40 | ||
783 | Lappeen Riento 2 (1166) | +44:50 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 32:34 | ||
784 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1073) | +44:51 | Tapio Pietilä | 39:41 | ||
785 | A. Ahlström Oy (910) | +44:54 | Seppo Jukkola | 31:19 | ||
786 | Turun NMKY 3 (1160) | +44:54 | Samuli Havia | 31:05 | ||
787 | OK Triangeln 2 (408) | +44:56 | Tomas Eriksson | 27:40 | ||
788 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (893) | +44:56 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 36:11 | ||
789 | Vänkypannu (672) | +44:58 | Teemu Partio | 32:05 | ||
790 | Kiikoisten Kirma (543) | +45:01 | Pekka Niemensivu | 32:38 | ||
791 | Savolainen Osakunta (1235) | +45:03 | Matti Piira | 40:04 | ||
792 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (634) | +45:03 | Antero Karvinen | 38:40 | ||
793 | MS Parma 5 (936) | +45:05 | Timo Pirilä | 37:21 | ||
794 | NTNUI 4 (677) | +45:06 | Petter Skedsmo | 37:26 | ||
795 | Juvan Tili Oy (407) | +45:07 | Pertti Karjalainen | 33:03 | ||
796 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1327) | +45:08 | Panu Rahkila | 38:58 | ||
797 | Päämaja (520) | +45:09 | Jouni Lipponen | 32:02 | ||
798 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (718) | +45:11 | Jukka Heiskanen | 39:09 | ||
799 | 30draugi.lv (775) | +45:11 | Andris Lapins | 33:11 | ||
800 | Hiisirasti 7 (1097) | +45:12 | Kimmo Nurminen | 37:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |