< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +21:18 | Jan Sverre Edström | 1:10:05 | ||
202 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +21:20 | Eljas Supponen | 1:04:51 | ||
203 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1054) | +21:22 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:05:59 | ||
204 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +21:24 | Ulrik Englund | 1:01:34 | ||
205 | Byåsen IL (429) | +21:26 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 1:05:39 | ||
206 | Härnösands OK (212) | +21:27 | Martin Barrefalk | 1:11:34 | ||
207 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +21:28 | Hannu Laine | 1:10:43 | ||
208 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +21:29 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:02:32 | ||
209 | France CISM (616) | +21:48 | Fabrice Erdinger | 1:11:36 | ||
210 | Järfälla OK (103) | +21:56 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:09:30 | ||
211 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +21:58 | Juha Malinen | 1:06:34 | ||
212 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +21:58 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:00:59 | ||
213 | Ringerike OL (71) | +22:01 | Endre Stokseth | 1:11:46 | ||
214 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +22:02 | Jukka Rohula | 1:06:01 | ||
215 | OK ILVES (232) | +22:03 | Priit Pääslane | 1:12:54 | ||
216 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +22:04 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:06:00 | ||
217 | IF Åland (118) | +22:04 | Söderström Henrik | 1:12:40 | ||
218 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +22:06 | Niklas Alveus | 1:08:46 | ||
219 | Kapreolo (279) | +22:07 | Pascal Vieser | 1:06:55 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +22:08 | Eero Ruhanen | 1:02:57 | ||
221 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +22:10 | Arnis Snore | 1:14:40 | ||
222 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +22:11 | Leif Anderson | 1:11:41 | ||
223 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +22:12 | Anti Anton | 1:15:32 | ||
224 | Skien OK (282) | +22:13 | Kjetil Dahl | 1:16:03 | ||
225 | OK Triangeln (120) | +22:15 | Anders Jönsson | 1:02:45 | ||
226 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | +22:15 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:05:42 | ||
227 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (243) | +22:16 | Mika Jouhki | 1:11:50 | ||
228 | Kuzmolovo OK (219) | +22:18 | Sergey Gasgevich | 1:12:03 | ||
229 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +22:20 | Pasi Raukko | 1:09:44 | ||
230 | Rastiketut (320) | +22:20 | Timo Hoskari | 1:16:00 | ||
231 | OK Tranan (165) | +22:21 | Mattias Larsson | 1:09:18 | ||
232 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +22:22 | Pekka Halla | 1:05:11 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +22:23 | Martin Hultman | 1:10:12 | ||
234 | Midälva OK (201) | +22:23 | Andreas Maxn | 1:16:24 | ||
235 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +22:26 | Janne Åberg | 1:12:02 | ||
236 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (260) | +22:28 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:11:04 | ||
237 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +22:39 | Timo Narvinen | 1:03:24 | ||
238 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +22:44 | Tapio Karppi | 1:11:18 | ||
239 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +22:45 | Ilo Suurmets | 1:07:54 | ||
240 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +22:46 | Mika Kerkola | 1:04:54 | ||
241 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +22:47 | Mikko Numminen | 1:10:59 | ||
242 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +22:48 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:07:20 | ||
243 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +22:54 | Jouni Lohikoski | 1:13:06 | ||
244 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +22:54 | Arto Ranki | 1:07:54 | ||
245 | OK Skeidi (293) | +22:56 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:04:20 | ||
246 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +23:01 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:11:16 | ||
247 | Iisu (242) | +23:06 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:12:00 | ||
248 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +23:13 | Ronny Bäckman | 1:06:44 | ||
249 | OK Kåre (205) | +23:17 | Magnus Bergman | 1:07:29 | ||
250 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (240) | +23:28 | Robin Nilsson | 1:11:17 | ||
251 | Forsa OK (189) | +23:57 | Henrik Trolin | 1:08:50 | ||
252 | Snättringe SK (665) | +24:01 | Anders Jarl | 1:05:04 | ||
253 | Rehns BK (163) | +24:03 | Olle Olofsson | 1:08:40 | ||
254 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +24:18 | ISK Anders Påhlman | 1:06:23 | ||
255 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +24:22 | Mika Vuorela | 1:03:03 | ||
256 | Oppsal IF (199) | +24:27 | Olav Nedrelid | 1:06:16 | ||
257 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +24:31 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:08:46 | ||
258 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +25:45 | Pär Höök | 1:06:38 | ||
259 | OK Raseborg (231) | +25:48 | Daniel Forsell | 1:14:41 | ||
260 | Tampereen Yritys (396) | +25:55 | Jari Jokela | 1:07:55 | ||
261 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +25:58 | Jörn Svensen | 1:09:45 | ||
262 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +25:58 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:09:48 | ||
263 | OLG Biel (281) | +26:01 | Ulu Aeschlimann | 1:15:02 | ||
264 | 10-6-6 (984) | +26:04 | Ronnie Brandberg | 1:10:48 | ||
265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +26:07 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:09:23 | ||
266 | Centrum OK (124) | +26:08 | Jukka Jukkonen | 1:10:26 | ||
267 | Ås-NLH orientering (152) | +26:09 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:14:44 | ||
268 | Asker SK (176) | +26:10 | Hennning Strandhagen | 1:11:03 | ||
269 | Korven Honka (353) | +26:11 | pasi märkälä | 1:16:10 | ||
270 | OK Botnia (179) | +26:13 | Jonas Nyman | 1:08:11 | ||
271 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +26:15 | Mauri Tolvanen | 1:14:03 | ||
272 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +26:17 | Pekka Kittilä | 1:10:00 | ||
273 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (309) | +26:25 | Ilkka Kivisara | 1:10:06 | ||
274 | NTNUI 2 (174) | +26:27 | Peter Näsholm | 1:08:31 | ||
275 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +26:27 | Juha Eronen | 1:13:33 | ||
276 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +26:35 | Anders Bennitz | 1:04:43 | ||
277 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +26:38 | Kalevi Mäkäläinen | 1:08:59 | ||
278 | IK Falken (183) | +26:39 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:11:59 | ||
279 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +26:50 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:11:32 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +27:03 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:11:54 | ||
281 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +27:54 | Miko Härkönen | 1:16:40 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +28:04 | Kari Matilainen | 1:11:27 | ||
283 | IFK Enskede (296) | +28:06 | Fredrik Hedin | 1:12:39 | ||
284 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +28:08 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:12:02 | ||
285 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +28:12 | Kenneth Svensson | 1:11:37 | ||
286 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +28:13 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:11:01 | ||
287 | JOKA (276) | +28:13 | Vallo Vaher | 1:16:21 | ||
288 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +28:14 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:17:18 | ||
289 | Turebergs IF (519) | +28:15 | Roger Linden | 1:11:06 | ||
290 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +28:16 | Sverre H Lindseth | 1:11:03 | ||
291 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +28:16 | Janne Keisanen | 1:11:45 | ||
292 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +28:16 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:15:45 | ||
293 | Mariestads FK (186) | +28:20 | Magnus Nyström | 1:12:34 | ||
294 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +28:20 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:19:15 | ||
295 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +28:22 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:17:19 | ||
296 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +28:26 | Juha Inkilä | 1:09:49 | ||
297 | Rasti 88 (170) | +28:34 | Pekka Kujalpää | 1:18:20 | ||
298 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +28:37 | Mika Rissanen | 1:11:42 | ||
299 | OK77 2 (209) | +28:40 | Jan Wasström | 1:16:42 | ||
300 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +28:42 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:17:14 | ||
301 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +28:55 | Petri Rolig | 1:21:44 | ||
302 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +29:08 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:13:04 | ||
303 | Rastikarhut (114) | +29:09 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:07:59 | ||
304 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +29:10 | Niklas Olsson | 1:13:16 | ||
305 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +29:17 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:17:57 | ||
306 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +29:19 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:10:24 | ||
307 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (637) | +29:21 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:11:23 | ||
308 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +29:26 | Tapio Markki | 1:08:13 | ||
309 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +29:27 | Gatis Berkis | 1:08:13 | ||
310 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +29:30 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:10:26 | ||
311 | Malax IF (218) | +29:31 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:13:23 | ||
312 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +29:39 | Klas Backlund | 1:17:12 | ||
313 | Lunds OK (418) | +29:41 | Peter Hedberg | 1:10:11 | ||
314 | Hellas 2 (688) | +29:41 | Donatas Stuglys | 1:24:13 | ||
315 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +29:50 | Pertti Kilpeläinen | 1:17:14 | ||
316 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +31:19 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:08:02 | ||
317 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +31:19 | Pekka Larmala | 1:09:56 | ||
318 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +31:22 | Lasse Raassina | 1:13:48 | ||
319 | Härlövs IF (248) | +31:24 | Mikael Persson | 1:12:04 | ||
320 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +31:26 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:14:24 | ||
321 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +31:27 | Juho Uotila | 1:16:25 | ||
322 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +31:29 | Pekka Partanen | 1:13:13 | ||
323 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +31:32 | Lars Olofsson | 1:11:05 | ||
324 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +31:33 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:15:17 | ||
325 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +31:38 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:18:52 | ||
326 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +31:39 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:10:53 | ||
327 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +31:39 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:15:48 | ||
328 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +31:39 | Jyrki Ruutala | 1:22:41 | ||
329 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +31:40 | J. Haverstad Ingemar | 1:13:05 | ||
330 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +31:42 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:19:34 | ||
331 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +31:43 | Risto Laari | 1:21:27 | ||
332 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +31:44 | Per Arne Troset | 1:21:33 | ||
333 | Northern Wind (196) | +31:46 | Fedor Krasnienko | 1:12:05 | ||
334 | Älvsby IF (410) | +31:46 | Per Ögren | 1:15:56 | ||
335 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +31:48 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:19:55 | ||
336 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +31:49 | Calle Björkman | 1:21:40 | ||
337 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +31:51 | Jonas Eklund | 1:13:21 | ||
338 | Verdal OK (139) | +31:53 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:21:13 | ||
339 | OK Älgen (233) | +31:54 | Daniel Brohede | 1:10:42 | ||
340 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +31:59 | Per Erik Larsen | 1:23:11 | ||
341 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +32:01 | Erik Lindström | 1:15:20 | ||
342 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +32:07 | Robin Söderström | 1:21:30 | ||
343 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +32:07 | Pertti Salo | 1:12:01 | ||
344 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +33:46 | Jarkko Tolsa | 1:11:50 | ||
345 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +33:51 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:18:01 | ||
346 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +33:54 | Ismo Niemi | 1:13:33 | ||
347 | OK Österåker (253) | +33:55 | Göran Johansson | 1:14:46 | ||
348 | Pihkaniskat 2 (288) | +33:58 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:15:42 | ||
349 | Pihkaniskat 5 (576) | +33:59 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:12:59 | ||
350 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (713) | +34:02 | Timo Reiman | 1:07:05 | ||
351 | OKH (485) | +34:04 | Mihkel Reimaa | 1:19:17 | ||
352 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +34:05 | Ville Taussi | 1:11:05 | ||
353 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +34:06 | Antti Granqvist | 1:13:42 | ||
354 | OK Orient 2 (1079) | +34:09 | Kaj Bäckman | 1:13:50 | ||
355 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +34:10 | Jörgen Johansson | 1:09:41 | ||
356 | Briksnis (326) | +34:16 | Reinis Druvietis | 1:18:56 | ||
357 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +34:19 | Linus Lundström | 1:15:14 | ||
358 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +34:21 | Marko Ojala | 1:15:37 | ||
359 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +34:22 | Dan Stenlund | 1:12:58 | ||
360 | OK Klemmingen (1012) | +34:31 | Ola Eriksson | 1:22:07 | ||
361 | OTO (217) | +34:33 | Helge Stenerud | 1:14:29 | ||
362 | Lynx 3 (241) | +34:34 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:12:58 | ||
363 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +34:44 | Staffan Persson | 1:22:34 | ||
364 | Navi 3 (380) | +34:49 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:19:17 | ||
365 | IF Sturla (323) | +34:54 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:23:11 | ||
366 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +34:57 | Peter Asp | 1:14:23 | ||
367 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +35:00 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:18:13 | ||
368 | JMFC (470) | +35:02 | Kari Salonen | 1:17:27 | ||
369 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1093) | +35:03 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:15:50 | ||
370 | IK Trenne (278) | +35:05 | Anders Johansson | 1:13:59 | ||
371 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +35:05 | Eike Bruns | 1:17:40 | ||
372 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +35:08 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:10:38 | ||
373 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +35:17 | Sampsa Husu | 1:18:13 | ||
374 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +35:17 | Carlos Alberto | 1:13:08 | ||
375 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +35:19 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:06:57 | ||
376 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +35:20 | Markku Hölsö | 1:20:30 | ||
377 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +35:22 | Ari Ovaska | 1:20:25 | ||
378 | Laihian Luja (370) | +35:26 | Sami Kuntola | 1:18:00 | ||
379 | OK KAPA (807) | +35:26 | Lauris Lejins | 1:08:59 | ||
380 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +35:28 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:17:29 | ||
381 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +35:29 | Toni Nissinen | 1:14:52 | ||
382 | FTA (952) | +35:35 | Oivi Mäkelä | 1:21:57 | ||
383 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +35:37 | Wilhelm Ternborg | 1:24:15 | ||
384 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +35:51 | Neeme Velleste | 1:29:04 | ||
385 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +36:02 | Harri Mäki | 1:20:58 | ||
386 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +36:11 | Jonas Cederlöf | 1:16:58 | ||
387 | Stora Enso Timber (716) | +36:14 | Jarkko Japola | 1:24:23 | ||
388 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +36:16 | Ari Martikainen | 1:14:46 | ||
389 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +36:17 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:17:07 | ||
390 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +36:27 | Antonio Lopez | 1:10:47 | ||
391 | OK Linne 3 (1007) | +37:00 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:13:06 | ||
392 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +37:04 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:13:49 | ||
393 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +37:05 | Jukka Pokela | 1:14:47 | ||
394 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +37:07 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:13:31 | ||
395 | Väsby OK (364) | +37:08 | Lars Berzell | 1:15:33 | ||
396 | Rakvere OK (342) | +37:09 | Raivo Oks | 1:13:40 | ||
397 | co-news.com (784) | +37:11 | Celine Dodin | 1:10:40 | ||
398 | OK Gisle (138) | +37:12 | Andreas Melin | 1:15:43 | ||
399 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +37:14 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:07:48 | ||
400 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +37:15 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:07:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |