jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 14,2 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINVaajakosken Ter (85)3:53:27Jani Lakanen1:20:47
    2FINLapuan Virki (42)+1:22Petri Saari1:22:55
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:26Tommi Tlkk1:22:33
    4NORHalden SK (2)+1:28Oystein Kristiansen1:24:33
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+1:29Simo-Pekka Fincke1:22:23
    6SWEOK Ravinen (29)+1:42Matthias Muller1:22:48
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+2:28Vesa Taanila1:24:18
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+3:57Manu Mutka1:23:30
    9SWEOK Orion (8)+4:19Noborn Tobias1:23:04
    10SWELeksands OK (21)+4:46Patrik Martner1:25:27
    11FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+4:51Janne Salmi1:23:14
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+4:53Jarno Salmelin1:25:42
    13DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+5:01Chris Terkelsen1:27:19
    14FINHiisirasti (26)+5:41Timo Mikkola1:26:36
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+5:47Tuomo Mkel1:26:52
    16SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+6:26Martin Johansson1:28:32
    17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+6:29Jrgen Wickholm1:24:19
    18SWEIFK Ume (53)+6:39Peter Hemmyr1:25:09
    19FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+6:41Jukka Kokkoniemi1:25:00
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+6:53Johan Ivarsson1:26:47
    21SWEOK Denseln (16)+6:56Damien Renard1:25:09
    22FINMS Parma (28)+7:18Marko Suuronen1:26:13
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+7:24Staffan Eriksson1:27:06
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+7:36Sami Vhnen1:26:32
    25SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+7:46Pavlo Ushkvarok1:26:37
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+8:59Casper Giding1:27:43
    27SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+9:05Mrten Frendelius1:30:20
    28FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+9:10Vesa Hakkarainen1:27:25
    29SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+9:54Erik Engstrand1:31:09
    30NORNTNUI (58)+9:59ystein Pettersen1:28:20
    31SWEHellas (38)+10:08Svajunas Ambrazas1:28:55
    32FINOK Orient (93)+10:16Johan Bckman1:28:40
    33NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+10:47ystein Srensen1:29:34
    34SWEOK Tisaren (43)+11:41Henrik Jansson1:32:09
    35FINLynx (30)+11:50Aleksi Leskinen1:30:40
    36FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+12:01Matti Vainionp1:31:08
    37FINRastivarsat (74)+12:09Timo Sarkkinen1:30:57
    38FINDelta (3)+12:15Panu Piiparinen1:34:31
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+12:46Mattias Karlsson1:31:44
    40SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+13:02Pr Hansson1:30:53
    41NORWing OK (66)+14:06Stig Alvestad1:24:40
    42FINPaimion Rasti (11)+14:28Benno Schuler1:24:03
    43SWEOK Linne (54)+14:49Jan Troeng1:23:40
    44SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+14:49Matthias Niggli1:31:08
    45FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+16:19Petri Vainio1:33:08
    46FINEspoon Suunta (35)+16:28Jaani Lantela1:34:00
    47NORKristiansand OK (4)+16:29Anders Nordberg1:25:20
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+16:36Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:27:52
    49FINPargas IF (25)+16:39Simon Frjd1:30:49
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+16:53Fredrik Sturesson1:28:53
    51SWESvedalens AIK (63)+16:53William Lind1:28:36
    52FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+16:54Kari Kallio1:27:20
    53SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+16:59Daniel Blohm1:29:08
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+17:09Ville Pietil1:27:45
    55FINDelta 2 (27)+17:18Heikki Toivio1:27:23
    56NORFredrikstad SK (122)+17:25Bent Olav Aamodt1:30:52
    57FINOK77 (33)+17:26Vesa Kankaanp1:35:17
    58SWETby OK (61)+17:41Johan Lindahl1:28:59
    59NORHalden SK 3 (365)+17:52Oivind Helgenud1:30:58
    60SWEGvle OK (94)+17:54Dan Norin1:36:28
    61SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+18:02Jonas Kjll1:30:50
    62SWEKils OK (137)+18:11Henric Brohede1:30:16
    63NORModum OL (640)+18:14David Lver1:29:34
    64SWEOK Roslagen (81)+18:28Rain Eensaar1:35:35
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+18:43Tuomas Mattila1:36:36
    66SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+18:55Mathias Jansson1:35:10
    67NORHalden SK 2 (24)+19:22Andreas Johansson1:29:21
    68SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+20:04Per Brolund1:33:11
    69FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+21:46Tapani Partanen1:35:15
    70FINKangasala SK (37)+21:49Mikko Sipil1:34:34
    71FINPellon Ponsi (80)+22:01Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:35:39
    72SWEVsters SOK (107)+23:04Andreas Eriksson1:40:36
    73NORIL Tyrving (65)+23:10Anders Tiltnes1:32:25
    74SWENykpings OK (250)+23:13Oskar Carlborg1:33:07
    75SWERonneby OK (532)+23:14Jon Engkvist1:31:22
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+23:18Janne Mrkl1:36:46
    77SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+23:22Pontus Halldin1:34:26
    78SWELinkpings OK (57)+23:24Per Magnusson1:35:42
    79FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+23:48Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:35:52
    80SWESundsvalls OK (50)+23:52Markus Frdin1:35:02
    81FINRasti-Lukko (178)+23:53Lassi Virtanen1:31:54
    82FINNavi (46)+23:54Risto Haikonen1:33:44
    83SWEHestra IF (194)+23:56Jan Hilding1:32:42
    84DENSpring Cup OK (86)+24:00Emil Folino1:42:38
    85FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+24:10Erik Fabritius1:34:16
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+24:18Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:32:28
    87SWENorbergs OK (259)+24:23Micke Oswald1:31:04
    88FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+24:29Pentti Iso-Markku1:31:08
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+24:31Martin Hansen1:31:18
    90FINMS Parma 2 (76)+24:45Jussi Aumo1:34:00
    91SWEOK Hllen (47)+25:09Jonas Engstrm1:32:10
    92SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+25:14Sven Lundbck1:32:22
    93NORRAUMAR OL (533)+25:16Harald Aas1:27:30
    94SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+25:17Joakim Hederskog1:39:43
    95NOROL Trollelg (181)+25:20Brd Nonstad1:32:44
    96SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+25:23Niklas Wrane1:37:28
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+25:27Matti Liukkonen1:34:36
    98FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+25:31Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:37:04
    99FINDelta 3 (69)+25:32Harri Rty1:37:06
    100AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+25:52Markus Lang1:44:55
    101SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+26:00Magnus Palm1:33:10
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+26:02Tommy Andersson1:33:29
    103FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+26:36Mika Lyytikinen1:39:25
    104SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+27:02Anders Axling1:36:15
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+27:25Jani Tamminen1:34:10
    106SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+28:13Fredrik Persson1:49:23
    107SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+28:29Kjell Almgren1:39:54
    108FRAFrance CISM (616)+28:33Jean-Michel Parzich1:29:22
    109FINHauhon Sisu (95)+28:36Matti Hakala1:39:17
    110FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+28:37Jani Virta1:35:31
    111SWEJrla IF OK (117)+28:51Rickard Wass1:31:07
    112SWEOK Triangeln (120)+28:53Sander Vaher1:29:14
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+28:56Jussi Laakkio1:36:33
    114SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+28:59Erik Rost1:29:26
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+29:16Pasi Pohjasvuo1:35:57
    116FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+29:21Juha Frnti1:39:29
    117SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+29:23Markus Adolfsson1:35:16
    118FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+29:27Jussi Taussi1:35:47
    119FINLappeen Riento (305)+29:29Jussi Karelo1:36:46
    120FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+29:37Pekka Sorjonen1:29:43
    121FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+30:23Heikki Istolahti1:35:56
    122RUSYarky Mir (96)+30:50Denis Kuprienko1:33:15
    123SWESkogslparna (116)+31:10Stefan Sjlund1:35:00
    124RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+31:15Oleg Kalinin1:44:14
    125SWEKalmar OK (371)+31:21Slawomir Wozniak1:37:58
    126LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+31:28Kalvis Mihailovs1:31:10
    127SUIUBOL (317)+31:32Tom Hirter1:36:19
    128RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+31:44Evgeniy Artemov1:45:17
    129NORstmarka OK (109)+31:47Olav Lundanes1:32:02
    130NORFana IL (216)+32:01Jan Kocbach1:43:17
    131FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+32:16Matti Kotilainen1:43:09
    132FINKoo-Vee (159)+32:20Mika Ketola1:39:44
    133SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+32:27Saager Magnus1:39:42
    134FINIF Brahe (145)+32:44Marko Honkala1:39:17
    135FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+32:52Mika Nurmo1:39:49
    136SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+33:00Tommy Lindberg1:34:54
    137SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+33:05Mikael Andersson1:30:46
    138SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+33:27rjan Eriksson1:41:14
    139RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+33:33Denis Ilragimov1:39:00
    140SWEOK Tyr (151)+33:50Sixten Westlund1:40:33
    141SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+33:51Andreas Edlund1:41:10
    142FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+34:09Jouni Heinonen1:36:30
    143NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+34:22Esten Koren1:36:45
    144SWETullinge SK (142)+34:24Anders Johansson1:37:46
    145FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+34:32Lauri Sorsa1:40:17
    146NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+34:43Kjell Arild Karlsen1:46:50
    147NORIL Gular (78)+34:49Roland Hurlimann1:41:29
    148ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+34:55Silver Eensaar1:34:10
    149FINOK Orient 3 (161)+35:06Jarno Saarela1:34:00
    150FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+35:07Jukka Liuha1:39:09
    151FINPargas IF 2 (115)+35:10Vesa Koskinen1:38:28
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+35:11Ari Kotiharju1:34:59
    153SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+35:14Per Magnusson1:42:43
    154FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+35:17Timo Ahvenainen1:36:01
    155SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+35:27Mikael Pihel1:36:02
    156SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+35:29Anders Carlsson1:35:24
    157FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+35:29Tuomas Haapalehto1:36:02
    158NORBul-Troms (215)+35:30yvind Undstad1:46:16
    159FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+35:31Ville Sabel1:40:56
    160FINRasti E4 (64)+35:51Keijo Sivill1:39:44
    161NOROSI - orientering (154)+35:52Asgeir Lium1:45:26
    162SWEIF Hagen (203)+36:03Mikael Lfving1:48:46
    163FINNavi 2 (140)+36:11Vesa Klemettinen1:42:07
    164FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+36:54Valtteri Ylinen1:43:01
    165NORLten OL (264)+36:55Yngve Volden1:37:32
    166NORRingerike OL (71)+36:58Hvard Hgrd1:36:48
    167PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+37:07Armando Sousa1:44:32
    168FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (260)+37:11Henrik Karelo1:35:22
    169SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+37:13Johan Bjrklund1:46:29
    170SWEIF Thor (187)+37:47Ola Lind1:43:35
    171SWEOK Alehof (568)+37:52Tobias Olsson1:44:17
    172FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+38:00Rauno Hakala1:37:26
    173FINIF Femman (157)+38:01Robin Bckstrm1:44:27
    174FINIF land (118)+38:06Janlv Matti1:38:08
    175NORLillomarka OL (362)+38:07Audun Berstad1:40:02
    176SWEHalmstad OK (110)+38:19Lars Jakobsson1:42:25
    177SWEJrflla OK (103)+38:22Mrten Waldenfjord1:38:05
    178NORVang OL (99)+38:27Jan Ola Pedersen1:40:18
    179FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+38:30Vesa Venlinen1:45:18
    180SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+38:30Patrik Lind1:36:57
    181SWEOK Tranan (165)+38:32Fredrik Herdersson1:37:01
    182RUSKuzmolovo OK (219)+38:33Mikhail Malyshev1:38:27
    183SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+38:38Johan Eklv1:39:28
    184DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+38:38Jesper Damgaard1:36:29
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+38:50Jeppe Koivula1:38:49
    186SWEDalaportens OL (149)+38:50Karl Tiselius1:42:20
    187FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+38:51Jari Tunturi1:38:21
    188SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+38:53Johan Svensson1:45:31
    189SWERehns BK (163)+38:56Peder Kock1:35:55
    190FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+38:56Lauri Oikarinen1:39:08
    191NORSkien OK (282)+38:57Dag Steinar Ragvin1:38:45
    192SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+38:59John Solbreck1:42:32
    193SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+39:00Fredrik Persson1:38:08
    194SUIKapreolo (279)+39:01Peter Mohn1:39:05
    195FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+39:02Jari Hautala1:36:16
    196FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+39:06Jaakko Kattilakoski1:40:42
    197FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+39:08Jouni Nyknen1:39:51
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375)+39:10Mikko Savelainen1:39:59
    199FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+39:12Janne Juntunen1:39:04
    200SWEMidlva OK (201)+40:07Mattias Edstrm1:38:30
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >