< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +40:18 | Henrik Tengvall | 1:40:47 | ||
202 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +40:51 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:40:46 | ||
203 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +41:02 | Esa Romppainen | 1:54:35 | ||
204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +42:17 | Markus Turunen | 1:47:52 | ||
205 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +42:48 | Erik Tholen | 1:41:06 | ||
206 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +43:02 | Anders Böstrup | 1:37:30 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +43:06 | Juha Matilainen | 1:49:37 | ||
208 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +43:19 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:41:40 | ||
209 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +43:44 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:43:30 | ||
210 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +43:56 | Tor Brenna | 1:43:10 | ||
211 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +44:10 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:50:22 | ||
212 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +44:23 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 1:53:18 | ||
213 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +44:29 | Urpo Kallunki | 1:45:07 | ||
214 | Rånäs OK (294) | +44:30 | Thomas Ohlin | 1:50:33 | ||
215 | Centrum OK (124) | +44:44 | Rocky Nikodemussen | 1:37:24 | ||
216 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +44:45 | Robert Hanning | 1:52:01 | ||
217 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +45:14 | Jussi Elo | 1:58:34 | ||
218 | NOSE (452) | +45:21 | Gilles Perrin | 1:56:23 | ||
219 | Härnösands OK (212) | +45:23 | Willy Gahlin | 1:44:50 | ||
220 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1054) | +45:23 | Johan Lidström | 1:45:42 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +45:34 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:37:24 | ||
222 | Snättringe SK (665) | +45:38 | Johan Hasselmark | 1:42:15 | ||
223 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +45:39 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:44:07 | ||
224 | OK Raseborg (231) | +45:42 | Mikael Nyholm | 1:39:37 | ||
225 | Rastikarhut (114) | +45:53 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:36:40 | ||
226 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +45:53 | Peter Juthberg | 1:51:36 | ||
227 | NTNUI 2 (174) | +46:00 | Ragnar Tonjer | 1:40:33 | ||
228 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +46:05 | Sami Virta | 1:45:42 | ||
229 | Lynx 2 (357) | +46:54 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:51:20 | ||
230 | 10-6-6 (984) | +46:54 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 1:39:53 | ||
231 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +47:09 | Hannu Helminen | 1:47:18 | ||
232 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +47:34 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:42:37 | ||
233 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +48:24 | Erik Eriksson | 1:43:49 | ||
234 | Iisu (242) | +48:42 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:46:26 | ||
235 | Oppsal IF (199) | +48:45 | Michal Glowacki | 1:44:48 | ||
236 | OK Kolmården (146) | +48:50 | Magnus Svensson | 1:56:34 | ||
237 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +49:00 | Ari Heinola | 1:34:39 | ||
238 | Forsa OK (189) | +49:18 | Markus Hellström | 1:44:56 | ||
239 | OK Kåre (205) | +49:49 | Fredrik Granath | 1:48:02 | ||
240 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +50:00 | Juha Koskinen | 1:31:04 | ||
241 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +50:11 | Jonas Giding | 1:34:53 | ||
242 | OK77 2 (209) | +50:12 | Jan Slotte | 1:37:22 | ||
243 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +50:25 | Mika Tonder | 1:42:02 | ||
244 | Mariestads FK (186) | +50:34 | Jerker Martinsson | 1:39:09 | ||
245 | IF Sturla (323) | +51:08 | Öystein Klovsta Langberg | 1:34:36 | ||
246 | Asker SK (176) | +51:17 | Eivind Tonna | 1:41:30 | ||
247 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +51:28 | Randy Korb | 1:35:28 | ||
248 | OK ILVES (232) | +51:59 | Riho Taba | 1:51:11 | ||
249 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | +52:11 | Veli Mäki | 1:52:07 | ||
250 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +52:17 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:42:40 | ||
251 | OK Botnia (179) | +52:27 | Kenneth Lassila | 1:45:59 | ||
252 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +52:37 | Anders Jansson | 1:43:51 | ||
253 | Lunds OK (418) | +52:40 | Christian Karldn | 1:41:09 | ||
254 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +52:46 | Arvo Ahola | 1:44:39 | ||
255 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +52:48 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:40:39 | ||
256 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +52:54 | Tommi Peltonen | 1:44:49 | ||
257 | OK Älgen (233) | +52:55 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:41:47 | ||
258 | Rastiketut (320) | +53:03 | Tomi Savolainen | 1:51:06 | ||
259 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +53:07 | Oskar Gustavsson | 1:52:24 | ||
260 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +53:17 | Antti Turkki | 1:53:41 | ||
261 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +53:24 | Karli Lambot | 1:51:21 | ||
262 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +53:43 | Gilmar Steffler | 1:38:12 | ||
263 | Hellas 2 (688) | +53:58 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 1:40:49 | ||
264 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +54:14 | Pavel Syssoev | 1:34:21 | ||
265 | OKH (485) | +54:20 | Kristjan Karabelnik | 1:39:01 | ||
266 | Byåsen IL (429) | +54:37 | Torgeir Aune | 1:54:31 | ||
267 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +54:42 | Simo Mertanen | 1:35:39 | ||
268 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +54:45 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:40:17 | ||
269 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +54:47 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:51:46 | ||
270 | OTO (217) | +54:48 | Måns Davidson | 1:38:47 | ||
271 | Turebergs IF (519) | +54:57 | Linus Norrbom | 1:43:30 | ||
272 | Närpes OK (256) | +55:06 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:54:22 | ||
273 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +55:07 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:37:21 | ||
274 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +55:13 | Antti Savonen | 1:43:58 | ||
275 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +55:17 | Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä | 1:56:36 | ||
276 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +55:23 | Petri Kotro | 1:40:39 | ||
277 | FossumGrane (168) | +55:26 | Jan Sölvberg | 2:02:13 | ||
278 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +55:27 | Antti Rusanen | 2:02:12 | ||
279 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +55:33 | Gunter Deferme | 1:57:14 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +55:39 | Timo Varis | 1:48:55 | ||
281 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +55:46 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:34:55 | ||
282 | Härlövs IF (248) | +55:51 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:39:32 | ||
283 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +55:55 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:51:30 | ||
284 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +55:56 | Anders Jönsson | 1:47:19 | ||
285 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +56:17 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:38:16 | ||
286 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +56:28 | Jukka Pinola | 1:38:21 | ||
287 | Tampereen Yritys (396) | +56:29 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:49:55 | ||
288 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +56:42 | Joakim Lindholm | 1:55:26 | ||
289 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +56:53 | Torkel Dominique | 1:50:58 | ||
290 | IFK Enskede (296) | +57:12 | Mats Eriksson | 1:49:21 | ||
291 | co-news.com (784) | +57:14 | Johann Tinchant | 1:40:24 | ||
292 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +57:18 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:40:27 | ||
293 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +57:33 | Lars Ohlsson | 1:47:02 | ||
294 | Väsby OK (364) | +57:35 | David Holmberg | 1:40:01 | ||
295 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +57:38 | Per Olofsson | 1:44:03 | ||
296 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +57:49 | Timo Maukonen | 1:50:00 | ||
297 | IK Trenne (278) | +57:50 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:43:15 | ||
298 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +57:54 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:37:12 | ||
299 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +57:55 | Strand Vidar | 1:42:29 | ||
300 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +58:02 | Kalin Penchev | 2:02:15 | ||
301 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +58:18 | Tom Hollowell | 1:58:28 | ||
302 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +58:20 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:47:06 | ||
303 | Älvsby IF (410) | +58:20 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:41:28 | ||
304 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +58:34 | Veijo Salmi | 1:53:35 | ||
305 | Rakvere OK (342) | +58:35 | Tnis Kruusmaa | 1:42:06 | ||
306 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +58:36 | Raul Exposito | 1:42:05 | ||
307 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +58:46 | Antti Virtanen | 1:37:19 | ||
308 | OK Österåker (253) | +58:49 | Peter Enoksson | 1:44:11 | ||
309 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +58:52 | Timo Hyppänen | 1:47:29 | ||
310 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +58:53 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:47:09 | ||
311 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +58:54 | Mika Lehtonen | 2:05:52 | ||
312 | Lynx 3 (241) | +58:56 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:44:23 | ||
313 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +58:57 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:48:54 | ||
314 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +59:00 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:44:26 | ||
315 | Nostars (498) | +59:06 | Mika Sihvonen | 1:40:26 | ||
316 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +59:44 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:44:55 | ||
317 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +59:52 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:49:15 | ||
318 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +59:57 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:44:55 | ||
319 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +59:59 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:50:41 | ||
320 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +1:00:05 | Guntars Smitins | 1:43:41 | ||
321 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:00:06 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:45:13 | ||
322 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +1:00:27 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 1:53:56 | ||
323 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +1:00:36 | Robert Grann | 1:41:41 | ||
324 | Rotebro Is (561) | +1:00:51 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:40:14 | ||
325 | Malax IF (218) | +1:01:21 | Johan Holmback | 1:51:40 | ||
326 | impoLs 2 (844) | +1:01:40 | Kurt Schmid | 1:38:00 | ||
327 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +1:01:44 | Jussi Laurila | 1:47:31 | ||
328 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +1:01:46 | Fatih Özdemir | 1:43:06 | ||
329 | OK KAPA (807) | +1:01:49 | Reinis Putnins | 1:44:23 | ||
330 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +1:02:01 | Pasi Martikainen | 1:42:46 | ||
331 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +1:02:08 | Thilo Bruns | 1:44:36 | ||
332 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +1:02:14 | Anders Pettersson | 1:43:24 | ||
333 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +1:02:17 | Ingemar Åkerman | 1:44:33 | ||
334 | IFK Bömbarda (459) | +1:02:38 | Carlo Cristellon | 1:44:08 | ||
335 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (243) | +1:02:39 | Ville Vesterinen | 2:01:56 | ||
336 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +1:02:44 | Ari Enroth | 1:47:01 | ||
337 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +1:03:03 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:50:34 | ||
338 | OK Skeidi (293) | +1:03:10 | Hans Kristian Hasaas | 2:01:27 | ||
339 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +1:03:18 | Martin Juhlin | 1:44:03 | ||
340 | Korven Honka (353) | +1:03:34 | kai korhonen | 1:56:00 | ||
341 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +1:04:01 | Mika Kulmala | 1:45:45 | ||
342 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +1:04:06 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:47:18 | ||
343 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +1:04:14 | Antti Räsänen | 1:46:16 | ||
344 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +1:04:21 | Henrik Östman | 1:49:04 | ||
345 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +1:04:22 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:57:26 | ||
346 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +1:04:31 | Carl Marttinen | 1:45:47 | ||
347 | INUS (262) | +1:04:39 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 1:44:52 | ||
348 | IK Falken (183) | +1:04:42 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:56:46 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +1:04:44 | Arttu Pulli | 1:48:45 | ||
350 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +1:04:53 | Simo Marila | 1:46:00 | ||
351 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +1:05:04 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:40:30 | ||
352 | Akilles OK (421) | +1:05:04 | Jan Alden | 1:46:17 | ||
353 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +1:05:07 | Jari Immonen | 1:44:54 | ||
354 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +1:05:08 | Mats Christiansson | 1:38:54 | ||
355 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +1:05:10 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:40:05 | ||
356 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +1:05:23 | Ossi Sippu | 1:54:39 | ||
357 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +1:05:25 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:55:18 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +1:05:52 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:58:17 | ||
359 | JOKA (276) | +1:05:59 | Margus Marrandi | 1:51:40 | ||
360 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +1:06:03 | Artis Locmelis | 1:42:59 | ||
361 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +1:06:10 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:47:31 | ||
362 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +1:06:17 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:45:36 | ||
363 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +1:06:18 | Janne Erlund | 1:51:49 | ||
364 | RasTiimi (368) | +1:06:28 | Antti Autio | 1:44:52 | ||
365 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +1:06:44 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:53:41 | ||
366 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +1:07:32 | Rami Rintala | 1:45:25 | ||
367 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +1:07:46 | Viacheslav Ilchenko | 2:00:25 | ||
368 | Laitasaaren Veto (564) | +1:07:49 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:50:43 | ||
369 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +1:07:56 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:46:01 | ||
370 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +1:07:57 | Timo Kauppila | 1:47:29 | ||
371 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +1:07:58 | Henning Spjelkavik | 1:54:35 | ||
372 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +1:07:59 | Jyrki Pietilä | 1:48:10 | ||
373 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +1:08:00 | Kari Mäki | 1:38:56 | ||
374 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +1:08:03 | Atte Komonen | 1:48:36 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +1:08:13 | Asko Heikkinen | 2:00:36 | ||
376 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1093) | +1:08:15 | Timo Valkonen | 1:50:56 | ||
377 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +1:08:19 | Ted Gustavsson | 1:48:05 | ||
378 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +1:08:31 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:52:15 | ||
379 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +1:08:32 | Janne Muhonen | 1:55:59 | ||
380 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +1:08:35 | Anders Lindberg | 1:52:21 | ||
381 | OK Saldus (891) | +1:08:36 | Atis Reskis | 1:44:34 | ||
382 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +1:08:39 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:52:00 | ||
383 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +1:09:25 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:47:42 | ||
384 | NCS Sport (1308) | +1:09:28 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:37:27 | ||
385 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +1:09:35 | Tero Niemi | 2:06:15 | ||
386 | Molvania (334) | +1:09:47 | Malek Elomäki | 1:45:18 | ||
387 | OK Gisle (138) | +1:09:54 | Ola Nilsson | 1:52:58 | ||
388 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +1:10:25 | Juha Mikkola | 1:54:14 | ||
389 | OLG Biel (281) | +1:10:28 | Robert Hegi | 2:02:26 | ||
390 | VIGA (502) | +1:10:34 | Linins Girts | 1:34:18 | ||
391 | IL Gneist (246) | +1:10:45 | Magne Knudsen | 1:41:21 | ||
392 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (831) | +1:10:49 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:42:09 | ||
393 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +1:11:02 | Pekka Kurikka | 2:09:27 | ||
394 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +1:11:18 | Jyri Erkkilä | 1:38:17 | ||
395 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +1:11:31 | Tero Toivonen | 1:41:00 | ||
396 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +1:11:36 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:55:34 | ||
397 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +1:11:38 | Kaido Hallik | 1:45:13 | ||
398 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +1:11:38 | Matti Forsberg | 1:52:15 | ||
399 | Savon Suunta (451) | +1:11:47 | Timo Natunen | 1:40:38 | ||
400 | Rasti 88 (170) | +1:11:56 | Timo Leskelä | 2:01:39 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |