< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +55:13 | Jani Nissinen | 58:25 | ||
202 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +55:40 | Johan Winterås | 1:04:45 | ||
203 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +56:41 | Aki Nalli | 50:42 | ||
204 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +56:48 | Johan Lindberg | 1:02:48 | ||
205 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +56:53 | Atte Seppänen | 1:04:41 | ||
206 | IF Sturla (323) | +56:54 | Marius Uv Nagell | 52:04 | ||
207 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +56:54 | Erik Zander | 54:48 | ||
208 | OK Botnia (179) | +56:56 | Thomas Cederberg | 50:47 | ||
209 | 10-6-6 (984) | +57:01 | Joakim Hermansson | 56:25 | ||
210 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +57:03 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 58:07 | ||
211 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +57:12 | Antonio Fernandes | 1:06:23 | ||
212 | Forsa OK (189) | +57:23 | Mikael Wilhemsson | 54:23 | ||
213 | OK Raseborg (231) | +57:27 | Leif Haajanen | 58:03 | ||
214 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +57:41 | Tapio Peippo | 53:34 | ||
215 | Midälva OK (201) | +58:06 | Marcus Söderlund | 1:04:16 | ||
216 | OK77 2 (209) | +58:37 | Jori Arrakoski | 54:43 | ||
217 | Lunds OK (418) | +58:38 | Henrik Håkansson | 52:16 | ||
218 | Halmstad OK (110) | +58:45 | Emil Jönsson | 1:06:44 | ||
219 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +59:05 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:01:13 | ||
220 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +59:21 | Elmeri Juura | 1:02:20 | ||
221 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +59:26 | Kalle Rantala | 52:50 | ||
222 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +59:59 | Magnus Karlsson | 1:19:15 | ||
223 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +1:00:54 | Olof Ottosson | 1:02:49 | ||
224 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +1:00:55 | Petri Moisio | 52:00 | ||
225 | Rasti E4 (64) | +1:00:59 | Harri Mehto | 1:11:26 | ||
226 | OK ILVES (232) | +1:01:12 | Vahur Teppan | 55:31 | ||
227 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +1:01:34 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 1:06:50 | ||
228 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +1:01:38 | Leandro Pasturiza | 54:13 | ||
229 | Oppsal IF (199) | +1:01:49 | Morten Mosland | 59:22 | ||
230 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +1:01:51 | Niclas Sieppi | 55:32 | ||
231 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +1:02:12 | Kari Paavola | 1:01:21 | ||
232 | Asker SK (176) | +1:02:13 | Erik Alsaker | 57:14 | ||
233 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +1:03:24 | Ulf Carlsson | 1:10:42 | ||
234 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +1:04:03 | Gustav Hall | 1:11:31 | ||
235 | Närpes OK (256) | +1:04:05 | Johan Gullmets | 55:17 | ||
236 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +1:04:15 | Raul Reiman | 57:09 | ||
237 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +1:04:26 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:07:00 | ||
238 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +1:04:57 | Panu Heiska | 56:30 | ||
239 | OK Kolmården (146) | +1:04:58 | Fredrik Alden | 1:02:26 | ||
240 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +1:04:59 | Henrik Persson | 49:00 | ||
241 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:05:07 | Ville Tiitinen | 51:19 | ||
242 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +1:05:13 | Magnus Karlsson | 54:49 | ||
243 | OK Kåre (205) | +1:05:19 | Johan Karlsson | 1:01:48 | ||
244 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +1:05:51 | Teemu Hauhia | 59:23 | ||
245 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +1:06:03 | Andrei Fershalov | 58:07 | ||
246 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +1:06:55 | Esa Korpela | 58:06 | ||
247 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +1:07:50 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:02:40 | ||
248 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +1:08:08 | Oopee Kärkkäinen | 1:09:57 | ||
249 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +1:08:09 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 59:00 | ||
250 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +1:08:22 | Antti Flöjt | 54:56 | ||
251 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +1:08:37 | Daniel Stenlund | 50:34 | ||
252 | OK KAPA (807) | +1:08:46 | Karlis Osis | 53:15 | ||
253 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +1:08:47 | Timo Asikainen | 50:12 | ||
254 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +1:08:48 | Jaakko Sorri | 53:05 | ||
255 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +1:08:56 | Johan Malmström | 58:21 | ||
256 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +1:08:57 | Timo Huhtala | 57:26 | ||
257 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +1:08:59 | Valtteri Virtanen | 1:02:29 | ||
258 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +1:09:00 | Pertti Laine | 1:00:31 | ||
259 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +1:09:07 | Esa Nikkanen | 1:00:43 | ||
260 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +1:09:08 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:06:26 | ||
261 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +1:09:22 | Eric Rosander | 59:44 | ||
262 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +1:09:34 | Jarmo Lindroos | 57:18 | ||
263 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +1:09:36 | Tuukka Miettinen | 1:00:15 | ||
264 | OK Älgen (233) | +1:09:40 | Morgan Tallberg | 1:03:03 | ||
265 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +1:10:06 | Teppo Isokoski | 59:56 | ||
266 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +1:10:15 | Mikael Trofast | 1:03:26 | ||
267 | Iisu (242) | +1:10:17 | Tuomas Paaso | 1:07:53 | ||
268 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +1:10:17 | Lars Pieper | 54:27 | ||
269 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +1:10:18 | Rickard Hilmersson | 1:09:02 | ||
270 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +1:10:28 | Göran Sjöblom | 57:52 | ||
271 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +1:10:33 | J. Haverstad Eirik | 58:56 | ||
272 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +1:10:36 | Patrice Lombet | 1:01:21 | ||
273 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +1:10:39 | Pelle Engstrand | 59:19 | ||
274 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +1:10:43 | Pasi Heinonen | 58:08 | ||
275 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +1:10:44 | Timo Pirtilä | 58:10 | ||
276 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:10:45 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 57:11 | ||
277 | Väsby OK (364) | +1:11:01 | Johan Carlenstam | 59:44 | ||
278 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +1:11:04 | Jussi Seppä | 1:01:27 | ||
279 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +1:11:21 | Mikko Hölli | 1:01:22 | ||
280 | Hellas 2 (688) | +1:11:24 | Jan Dahlin | 1:03:44 | ||
281 | IFK Enskede (296) | +1:11:48 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:00:54 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +1:12:06 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 59:24 | ||
283 | JOKA (276) | +1:12:14 | Tiit Tähnas | 52:33 | ||
284 | INUS (262) | +1:12:17 | Ilja Ouretski | 53:56 | ||
285 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +1:12:20 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:01:20 | ||
286 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +1:12:27 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:05:28 | ||
287 | IK Trenne (278) | +1:12:32 | Håkan Winnberg | 1:01:00 | ||
288 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +1:12:37 | Juha Niinimäki | 1:00:35 | ||
289 | Härlövs IF (248) | +1:12:43 | Fredrik Gunnarsson | 1:03:10 | ||
290 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +1:12:52 | Mona Rasmussen | 1:16:08 | ||
291 | OK Österåker (253) | +1:12:57 | Tomas Sjöqvist | 1:00:26 | ||
292 | OK Skeidi (293) | +1:13:02 | Tore Hansen | 56:10 | ||
293 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +1:13:15 | Ben Wickholm | 53:15 | ||
294 | FossumGrane (168) | +1:13:22 | Stian Grann | 1:04:14 | ||
295 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +1:13:22 | Andris Strazdins | 59:35 | ||
296 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +1:13:23 | Tuukka Tuomala | 55:35 | ||
297 | NOSE (452) | +1:13:23 | Laurent Mariac | 1:14:20 | ||
298 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +1:13:44 | Thomas Eek | 59:26 | ||
299 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +1:13:47 | Johan Gunnarsson | 57:51 | ||
300 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +1:13:48 | Antoniya Grigorova | 1:02:04 | ||
301 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +1:13:54 | Janne Leppänen | 1:01:15 | ||
302 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +1:14:14 | Karin Almgren | 1:10:21 | ||
303 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +1:14:17 | Jukka Salonen | 1:10:35 | ||
304 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +1:14:31 | Pasi Ternola | 1:02:03 | ||
305 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +1:14:35 | Mikko Kurkela | 54:43 | ||
306 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +1:14:42 | Espen Weltzien | 53:02 | ||
307 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +1:14:46 | Erkki Paananen | 51:39 | ||
308 | Mariestads FK (186) | +1:15:00 | Jonas Zachrison | 1:10:44 | ||
309 | Lynx 3 (241) | +1:15:12 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:02:34 | ||
310 | Turebergs IF (519) | +1:15:32 | Patrik Fors | 1:06:53 | ||
311 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +1:15:53 | Antti Metsola | 1:06:48 | ||
312 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +1:16:01 | Hipolito Leon | 1:03:43 | ||
313 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +1:16:02 | Reijo Kuoppala | 57:13 | ||
314 | Rotebro Is (561) | +1:16:07 | Rickard Häger | 1:01:34 | ||
315 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +1:16:44 | Jukka Saranpää | 58:18 | ||
316 | Akilles OK (421) | +1:17:04 | Filip Johansson | 58:18 | ||
317 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +1:17:11 | Petri Pellikka | 1:01:45 | ||
318 | IK Falken (183) | +1:17:17 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 58:53 | ||
319 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +1:17:22 | Erik Nilsson | 1:07:54 | ||
320 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +1:17:26 | Ulf Pettersson | 58:36 | ||
321 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +1:17:35 | Timo Mikkonen | 54:18 | ||
322 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +1:17:55 | Pekka Noponen | 57:29 | ||
323 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +1:18:25 | Antonio Baccega | 57:11 | ||
324 | OK Saldus (891) | +1:18:25 | Artis Kepulis | 56:07 | ||
325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +1:18:44 | Tero Kekäläinen | 56:49 | ||
326 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +1:18:49 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:02:04 | ||
327 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +1:19:11 | Tapani Sipilä | 1:07:35 | ||
328 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +1:19:31 | Jussi Pirhonen | 1:05:22 | ||
329 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +1:19:31 | Pauli Juutilainen | 54:31 | ||
330 | Nostars (498) | +1:19:46 | Juhani Sihvonen | 1:06:58 | ||
331 | Korven Honka (353) | +1:19:51 | hannu siekkinen | 1:02:35 | ||
332 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +1:20:24 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 52:57 | ||
333 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +1:20:25 | Rauno Luostarinen | 1:06:46 | ||
334 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +1:20:57 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:07:16 | ||
335 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +1:21:42 | Harrietta Aludden | 1:10:27 | ||
336 | Rakvere OK (342) | +1:21:46 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:09:29 | ||
337 | Malax IF (218) | +1:22:09 | Mika Pensas | 1:07:06 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +1:22:11 | Jouko Malinen | 1:02:37 | ||
339 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +1:22:15 | Hannu Töyrylä | 1:00:02 | ||
340 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +1:22:17 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:13:18 | ||
341 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +1:22:42 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:01:03 | ||
342 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +1:22:45 | Jarmo Komssi | 1:06:19 | ||
343 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +1:23:10 | Roger Hallgren | 57:14 | ||
344 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +1:23:55 | Per Andersson | 1:06:55 | ||
345 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +1:24:00 | Anders Dahlgren | 54:18 | ||
346 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +1:24:01 | Leif Edejern | 1:01:44 | ||
347 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +1:24:04 | Börje Vartiainen | 51:21 | ||
348 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +1:24:25 | Harri Ovaska | 59:12 | ||
349 | Delta 8 (143) | +1:24:25 | Kalle Liukkonen | 54:53 | ||
350 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +1:24:35 | Ville Maunuksela | 59:51 | ||
351 | Rasti 88 (170) | +1:24:48 | Juha Sinkkonen | 59:10 | ||
352 | Northern Wind (196) | +1:24:48 | Pavel Petrov | 58:44 | ||
353 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +1:24:52 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 59:06 | ||
354 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +1:25:11 | Tommi Haakana | 1:02:57 | ||
355 | Älvsby IF (410) | +1:25:13 | Roland Jansson | 1:13:11 | ||
356 | co-news.com (784) | +1:25:15 | Celine Renard | 1:14:19 | ||
357 | Laihian Luja (370) | +1:25:20 | Esko Pensas | 57:50 | ||
358 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +1:25:21 | Heikki Ovaska | 56:45 | ||
359 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +1:25:25 | Petri Lahtinen | 1:03:43 | ||
360 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +1:26:00 | Mati Sarap | 1:00:40 | ||
361 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:26:01 | Paavo Inkinen | 57:02 | ||
362 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +1:26:01 | Kari Enckell | 51:45 | ||
363 | Byåsen IL (429) | +1:26:13 | Arve Johnsen | 1:17:54 | ||
364 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +1:26:14 | Simen Haugberg | 56:44 | ||
365 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +1:26:22 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:04:37 | ||
366 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +1:26:25 | Sören Andersson | 57:29 | ||
367 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +1:26:47 | Timo Peltonen | 1:08:01 | ||
368 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +1:26:56 | Jari Holmberg | 1:04:35 | ||
369 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +1:27:02 | Timo Teinilä | 1:07:55 | ||
370 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +1:27:02 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:08:58 | ||
371 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +1:27:07 | Arto Palsio | 1:05:26 | ||
372 | IL Gneist (246) | +1:27:14 | Egeland Öystein Nipen | 1:02:47 | ||
373 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +1:27:32 | Joni Hurppu | 1:07:33 | ||
374 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +1:27:43 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:01:48 | ||
375 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +1:27:47 | Henrik Berggren | 58:12 | ||
376 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +1:28:01 | Peter Holma | 1:01:01 | ||
377 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +1:28:21 | Mikko Keränen | 1:06:43 | ||
378 | Rastiketut (320) | +1:28:23 | Ismo Hoskari | 1:21:38 | ||
379 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +1:28:34 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:01:38 | ||
380 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +1:28:49 | Pasi Oravainen | 52:44 | ||
381 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | +1:28:54 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:23:01 | ||
382 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +1:28:56 | Heikki Lassila | 1:02:18 | ||
383 | Molvania (334) | +1:29:14 | Otakar Turakainen | 1:05:45 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +1:30:06 | Harri Tanska | 1:03:53 | ||
385 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +1:30:09 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:04:51 | ||
386 | Savon Suunta (451) | +1:30:13 | Janne Sutinen | 1:04:44 | ||
387 | Delta 9 (573) | +1:30:16 | Matti Viirto | 59:56 | ||
388 | Pihkaniskat 2 (288) | +1:30:20 | Niko Olin | 54:43 | ||
389 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +1:30:28 | Pauli Halonen | 1:05:08 | ||
390 | VIGA (502) | +1:30:35 | Grinbergs Arturs | 1:06:19 | ||
391 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +1:30:40 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:01:38 | ||
392 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +1:31:18 | Markku Laaksonen | 53:46 | ||
393 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +1:31:24 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:02:40 | ||
394 | Delta 4 (372) | +1:31:28 | Pekka Luoma | 59:25 | ||
395 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +1:31:40 | Jukka Ryynänen | 58:04 | ||
396 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +1:31:48 | Mikko Syrjälä | 1:12:56 | ||
397 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +1:31:52 | Henrik Pettersson | 58:02 | ||
398 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +1:31:56 | Jani Tuutti | 1:12:51 | ||
399 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +1:32:06 | Jani Harju | 1:00:06 | ||
400 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +1:32:27 | Jorma Vehmanen | 1:14:14 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |