< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Delta 6 (1138) | +1:54:29 | Olavi Hernelahti | 52:49 | ||
602 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (487) | +1:54:33 | Jouko Heikkilä | 45:49 | ||
603 | OK Skarpdal (515) | +1:54:34 | Petter Rönnlöf | 44:29 | ||
604 | Kajaanin Kuohu (618) | +1:54:34 | Raimo Piirainen | 42:20 | ||
605 | OK77 5 (696) | +1:54:38 | Juhani Nortomaa | 46:24 | ||
606 | XYZ (504) | +1:54:39 | Kari Tammiaro | 45:46 | ||
607 | OSI - orientering 2 (575) | +1:54:39 | Trygve Aspelien | 49:21 | ||
608 | IF Brahe 3 (427) | +1:54:57 | Jesper Wikman | 47:57 | ||
609 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +1:54:59 | Erkki Kemppainen | 51:45 | ||
610 | Kangasala SK 6 (594) | +1:55:08 | Seppo Ojanen | 48:47 | ||
611 | Kälviän Tarmo (611) | +1:55:15 | Jari Tikkanen | 1:04:09 | ||
612 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (726) | +1:55:18 | Ahti Kinnula | 42:10 | ||
613 | Maasotakoulu (646) | +1:55:20 | Jukka Kurttila | 53:34 | ||
614 | FTA (952) | +1:55:24 | Olli Haltia | 53:39 | ||
615 | Kemijoki Oy (717) | +1:55:28 | Toivo Ojanaho | 46:06 | ||
616 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +1:55:52 | Jarmo Varjus | 55:08 | ||
617 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (441) | +1:55:54 | Juha Simola | 44:50 | ||
618 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (622) | +1:56:19 | Mikko Ylinen | 53:52 | ||
619 | Sinkki-Sepot (577) | +1:57:06 | Kari Salo | 1:04:43 | ||
620 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1064) | +1:57:39 | Ossi Autio | 37:29 | ||
621 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (841) | +1:57:48 | Aleksis Nokso-Koivisto | 52:43 | ||
622 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (710) | +1:57:51 | Eero Svanberg | 50:58 | ||
623 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +1:57:54 | Juha Kurppa | 42:13 | ||
624 | SK Vuoksi 2 (587) | +1:57:57 | Heikki Nenonen | 45:51 | ||
625 | Espoon Suunta 6 (404) | +1:58:02 | Mikko Eronen | 56:24 | ||
626 | Epilän Esa (460) | +1:58:04 | Kyösti Mikkola | 46:28 | ||
627 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081) | +1:58:04 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:01:12 | ||
628 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1149) | +1:58:06 | Timo Liukko | 46:19 | ||
629 | M-real Kirkniemi (420) | +1:58:06 | Jukka Lahtinen | 50:35 | ||
630 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (662) | +1:58:07 | Hannu Siuko | 43:33 | ||
631 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1327) | +1:58:44 | Martti Häkkinen | 41:59 | ||
632 | Rastinkiertäjät (770) | +1:58:48 | Viima Suomala | 34:46 | ||
633 | Pihkaniskat 4 (615) | +1:58:51 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 38:28 | ||
634 | Koo-Vee 4 (655) | +1:58:56 | Heikki Wilen | 42:33 | ||
635 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (549) | +1:59:01 | Taneli Salo | 41:09 | ||
636 | Lemin Eskot (597) | +1:59:07 | Jukka Kärmeniemi | 1:00:18 | ||
637 | Salon Viesti (778) | +1:59:22 | Esko Kaski | 45:35 | ||
638 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +2:00:03 | Antti Mäkinen | 50:26 | ||
639 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +2:00:50 | Kalevi Moisio | 45:04 | ||
640 | Kimito SF (853) | +2:00:52 | Paavo Ratia | 45:14 | ||
641 | Kauhavan Wisa (1181) | +2:01:28 | Ringo Lindgren | 48:43 | ||
642 | IF Minken (384) | +2:01:28 | Jan Kronqvist | 52:13 | ||
643 | Lapin Sudet 2 (1144) | +2:01:30 | Tuomo Onnela | 48:38 | ||
644 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (387) | +2:01:42 | Seppo Kokkonen | 49:18 | ||
645 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1173) | +2:02:01 | Ari Kukkonen | 46:44 | ||
646 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +2:02:08 | Aarno Saviaho | 52:34 | ||
647 | Salon Vilpas (494) | +2:02:13 | Tapani Toivonen | 49:46 | ||
648 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (958) | +2:02:19 | Timo Tiainen | 42:44 | ||
649 | OK Raseborg 2 (915) | +2:02:27 | Viktor Bäck | 41:43 | ||
650 | Tipsy Titans (722) | +2:02:27 | Patrik Östman | 47:02 | ||
651 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1119) | +2:02:28 | Janne Rantio | 45:14 | ||
652 | Vaalan Karhu (1187) | +2:02:39 | Jarno Seppänen | 45:03 | ||
653 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (782) | +2:02:44 | Risto Iivonen | 45:22 | ||
654 | Aron Haka (837) | +2:02:46 | Eero Kattilakoski | 1:02:28 | ||
655 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (373) | +2:02:51 | Ville Kosola | 45:34 | ||
656 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (720) | +2:03:03 | Jari Lainpelto | 46:30 | ||
657 | UPM Metsä Keski-Suomi (750) | +2:03:04 | Mauno Näkkilä | 45:30 | ||
658 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (605) | +2:03:11 | Antti Ojala | 59:22 | ||
659 | Köntit (635) | +2:03:14 | Kimmo Lindholm | 48:03 | ||
660 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (627) | +2:03:16 | Erkki Saarikoski | 52:39 | ||
661 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (766) | +2:03:18 | Esko Tikka | 1:03:28 | ||
662 | HLKS (1311) | +2:03:20 | Timo Piepponen | 46:55 | ||
663 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (966) | +2:03:44 | Esko Harila | 52:28 | ||
664 | Rastiketut 2 (707) | +2:04:28 | Esko Taipalus | 55:17 | ||
665 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +2:04:40 | Matti Sipilä | 1:14:14 | ||
666 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +2:04:41 | Jouko Pakarinen | 47:38 | ||
667 | Pargas IF 3 (190) | +2:04:48 | Berndt Engström | 48:13 | ||
668 | Karstulan Kiva (990) | +2:04:48 | Seppo Poikonen | 51:23 | ||
669 | Djupsundspojkarna OK (767) | +2:04:54 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 50:51 | ||
670 | Pihkaniskat 9 (656) | +2:04:57 | Harri Tolvanen | 47:02 | ||
671 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1185) | +2:05:05 | Ari Kolunsarka | 48:09 | ||
672 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (514) | +2:05:11 | Hannu Natri | 47:47 | ||
673 | Löten OL 2 (1005) | +2:05:35 | Gjermund Olsen | 43:12 | ||
674 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (989) | +2:05:47 | Raido Mitt | 38:34 | ||
675 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1094) | +2:05:57 | Petteri Uronen | 43:32 | ||
676 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (820) | +2:05:59 | Heikki Manninen | 51:30 | ||
677 | Koo-Vee 5 (732) | +2:06:07 | Tero Korpi | 41:52 | ||
678 | Savon Prikaati (636) | +2:06:08 | Reijo Hölttä | 39:53 | ||
679 | Savon Suunta 2 (827) | +2:06:11 | Heikki Partanen | 55:57 | ||
680 | Outokumpu Research (883) | +2:06:11 | Riina Ritasalo | 56:54 | ||
681 | OK Terjärv (551) | +2:06:13 | Johan Grannabba | 42:17 | ||
682 | Lynx 6 (838) | +2:06:18 | Seppo Karvonen | 54:50 | ||
683 | Palokan Partiolaiset (798) | +2:06:45 | Harri Sainpalo | 52:01 | ||
684 | RC Eemeli (705) | +2:06:51 | Esa Heino | 56:23 | ||
685 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (525) | +2:06:53 | Juhani Kiltinen | 50:30 | ||
686 | Lohimaan Rasti (644) | +2:06:57 | Pentti Mali | 56:20 | ||
687 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (774) | +2:07:01 | Hannu Hyvättinen | 50:22 | ||
688 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (829) | +2:07:13 | Timo Himberg | 39:55 | ||
689 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1146) | +2:07:21 | Jukka Katajisto | 45:08 | ||
690 | LSF Pronoking Team (980) | +2:07:32 | Mart Pais | 1:23:28 | ||
691 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +2:07:42 | Jouni Laaksonen | 45:22 | ||
692 | RasTiimi 2 (817) | +2:07:44 | Toivo Jokikuona | 57:59 | ||
693 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (442) | +2:07:55 | Sakari Kohijoki | 52:29 | ||
694 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1061) | +2:08:07 | Mika Pekkonen | 42:15 | ||
695 | OK Triangeln 2 (408) | +2:08:46 | Stefan Eriksson | 37:01 | ||
696 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (730) | +2:08:51 | Jarmo Niemi | 43:46 | ||
697 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (803) | +2:09:24 | Pertti Välimaa | 55:51 | ||
698 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (743) | +2:09:56 | Auvo Kuisma | 45:01 | ||
699 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (943) | +2:10:02 | Risto Nousiainen | 45:14 | ||
700 | Kiikoisten Kirma (543) | +2:10:17 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 54:12 | ||
701 | OK Älgen 2 (1052) | +2:10:18 | Mats Larsson | 40:11 | ||
702 | 30draugi.lv (775) | +2:10:32 | Juris Varess | 46:26 | ||
703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (663) | +2:10:35 | Kalle Kuhmonen | 47:06 | ||
704 | IK Falken 2 (548) | +2:10:36 | Ralf Stark | 52:03 | ||
705 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (1030) | +2:10:47 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:10:51 | ||
706 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (800) | +2:10:59 | Lauri Kahila | 40:46 | ||
707 | Lappeen Riento 2 (1166) | +2:11:04 | Olli Nurmilaukas | 42:10 | ||
708 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (902) | +2:11:04 | Erkki Lassila | 59:14 | ||
709 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (802) | +2:11:24 | Veikko Salmelin | 44:25 | ||
710 | Puolangan Ryhti (454) | +2:11:35 | Tuomas Halila | 44:34 | ||
711 | Rastikarhut 6 (645) | +2:11:43 | Rauno Mannelin | 46:46 | ||
712 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (700) | +2:11:46 | Taisto Nieminen | 45:25 | ||
713 | Temmi 98 (583) | +2:11:47 | Sami Arola | 59:05 | ||
714 | Suunnaton Into (758) | +2:11:49 | Tapio Halme | 44:26 | ||
715 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +2:12:04 | Eero Turto | 50:24 | ||
716 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (584) | +2:12:11 | Henri Eloranta | 45:58 | ||
717 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (709) | +2:12:28 | Sakari Kekki | 55:16 | ||
718 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1151) | +2:12:47 | Ari Rämänen | 1:00:46 | ||
719 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1048) | +2:13:05 | Hannu Juuso | 50:49 | ||
720 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (865) | +2:13:09 | Hannu Ilves | 46:18 | ||
721 | Askolan Urheilijat (657) | +2:13:11 | Lauri Virkki | 42:22 | ||
722 | Koneen Kerho (692) | +2:13:12 | Paavo Partanen | 44:51 | ||
723 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1021) | +2:13:14 | Reijo Tarvainen | 45:10 | ||
724 | Esasähkö (518) | +2:13:28 | Olavi Vainikainen | 48:02 | ||
725 | YKM-78 (1331) | +2:13:40 | Ossi Kokki | 54:58 | ||
726 | Lahden Kaleva (900) | +2:13:57 | Alpo Laitinen | 50:49 | ||
727 | Suunta-Veikot (848) | +2:14:04 | Heikki Eklund | 46:40 | ||
728 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (1197) | +2:14:30 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 45:08 | ||
729 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (718) | +2:14:48 | Jesse E Mäkinen | 39:37 | ||
730 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1283) | +2:14:53 | Jorma Väätäinen | 55:11 | ||
731 | Tykistöprikaati (540) | +2:14:58 | Reijo Rajahalme | 46:02 | ||
732 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (614) | +2:14:59 | Antero Mikkonen | 44:48 | ||
733 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (639) | +2:14:59 | Mikko Heikkilä | 56:34 | ||
734 | Tecnomen (907) | +2:15:00 | Taisto Mähönen | 1:13:33 | ||
735 | Turun NMKY 3 (1160) | +2:15:07 | Mika Viitasalo | 45:54 | ||
736 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (950) | +2:15:09 | Raimo Laitinen | 45:35 | ||
737 | Haukijahtaajat (765) | +2:15:10 | Aarto Hirvi | 45:08 | ||
738 | Kauhajoen Karhu (471) | +2:15:18 | Harri Laine | 54:37 | ||
739 | Olarin Omat Pojat (683) | +2:15:19 | Kimmo Runtti | 47:21 | ||
740 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (495) | +2:15:41 | Markus Kiviluoma | 49:48 | ||
741 | Hankasalmen Hanka (509) | +2:16:36 | Taisto Valkonen | 48:59 | ||
742 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (667) | +2:16:44 | Rihko Haarlaa | 44:38 | ||
743 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1177) | +2:16:50 | Aarni Mustonen | 54:36 | ||
744 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323) | +2:16:54 | Markus Runtti | 53:39 | ||
745 | INUS 2 (819) | +2:17:00 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:05:46 | ||
746 | Pihkaniskat 3 (474) | +2:17:44 | Jussi Toivonen | 41:45 | ||
747 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (1131) | +2:17:52 | Hannu Saarivaara | 58:05 | ||
748 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (1033) | +2:17:54 | Kauko Malinen | 49:52 | ||
749 | Närpes OK 2 (578) | +2:17:59 | Bror-Gustav Bärdn | 48:42 | ||
750 | OK Älgen 3 (1004) | +2:18:10 | Marcus Westberg | 46:52 | ||
751 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (634) | +2:18:13 | Jarkko Jokinen | 1:08:04 | ||
752 | Konneveden Urheilijat (567) | +2:18:17 | Paavo Manninen | 49:33 | ||
753 | Kaavin Timantit (1017) | +2:18:40 | Jyrki Ruotsalainen | 52:41 | ||
754 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (994) | +2:18:45 | Juha Reiman | 40:23 | ||
755 | OK Skeidi 2 (695) | +2:18:47 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 54:11 | ||
756 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (1269) | +2:18:49 | Hans-Erik Sten | 54:12 | ||
757 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1335) | +2:19:01 | Jaakko Juura | 58:06 | ||
758 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (875) | +2:19:05 | Mikko Koivisto | 56:15 | ||
759 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (738) | +2:19:09 | Jari Eskola | 48:22 | ||
760 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (712) | +2:19:10 | Petri Koskinen | 44:52 | ||
761 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (449) | +2:19:12 | Simo Sorsa | 44:30 | ||
762 | 86. Kadettikurssi (653) | +2:19:14 | Juha-Matti Salmenpohja | 45:30 | ||
763 | Raision Kuula (809) | +2:19:22 | Markku Horppu | 43:35 | ||
764 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (938) | +2:19:39 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:00:12 | ||
765 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (630) | +2:20:18 | Marko Lassila | 48:42 | ||
766 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (686) | +2:20:21 | Raimo Reunanen | 49:57 | ||
767 | Siikaisten Sisu (895) | +2:20:22 | Riku Salo | 51:13 | ||
768 | Sauvon Urheilijat (805) | +2:20:25 | Markus Fränti | 48:11 | ||
769 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1067) | +2:20:25 | Mikko Viinikainen | 49:41 | ||
770 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (793) | +2:20:28 | Mikko Salminen | 1:06:50 | ||
771 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (694) | +2:20:30 | Eero Juntunen | 32:02 | ||
772 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1255) | +2:20:39 | Ove Nilsson | 52:42 | ||
773 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1250) | +2:20:40 | Jaakko Mattero | 49:05 | ||
774 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (764) | +2:21:05 | Tapio Räsänen | 47:28 | ||
775 | OK Klemmingen (1012) | +2:21:08 | Niklas Hallebro | 57:53 | ||
776 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (987) | +2:21:15 | Erkki Mäkinen | 51:15 | ||
777 | Suonenjoen Vasama (1157) | +2:21:22 | Jani Kääriäinen | 47:23 | ||
778 | Stormin Teräs (689) | +2:21:23 | Kalle Pohja | 57:32 | ||
779 | Mellunkylän Kontio (704) | +2:21:37 | Tapio Honkajoki | 52:31 | ||
780 | Solf IK (894) | +2:22:05 | Rolf Söderlund | 1:19:51 | ||
781 | Agrimarket (873) | +2:22:07 | Juha Nurmiainen | 45:03 | ||
782 | Rasti 88 2 (467) | +2:22:36 | Janne Kaarto | 51:02 | ||
783 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (569) | +2:22:38 | Hannu Koisti | 49:54 | ||
784 | Kaukaan Lyly (772) | +2:22:40 | Petteri Keijonen | 52:37 | ||
785 | VRU Hyvinkää (789) | +2:22:40 | Eino Jokinen | 48:53 | ||
786 | Lehtimäen Jyske (658) | +2:22:50 | Hannu Rantakangas | 45:45 | ||
787 | Kangasala SK 5 (933) | +2:23:06 | Markku Niemi | 49:26 | ||
788 | HaNUrI 2002 (1249) | +2:23:09 | Mika Juntunen | 41:56 | ||
789 | Paroc Oy Ab (1296) | +2:23:10 | 45:08 | |||
790 | Rastihaukat 2 (741) | +2:23:12 | Hannu Kauppinen | 52:57 | ||
791 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (680) | +2:23:20 | Hannu Pyy | 59:37 | ||
792 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (824) | +2:23:26 | Veikko Laasanen | 54:32 | ||
793 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (632) | +2:23:38 | Esko Linna | 41:42 | ||
794 | Metsäklusteri (651) | +2:23:40 | Teemu Järvenpää | 41:39 | ||
795 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (893) | +2:23:48 | Vesa Keski-Kulju | 45:44 | ||
796 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (1044) | +2:23:48 | Erkki Laur | 41:59 | ||
797 | Mustalammen Pallo 2 (682) | +2:23:51 | Rauno Havo | 50:58 | ||
798 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +2:23:52 | Ari Aronen | 47:17 | ||
799 | Timberjack (1006) | +2:23:56 | Toivo Hakkarainen | 54:38 | ||
800 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (541) | +2:23:56 | Sauli Joki | 54:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |