< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +54:47 | Jani Nissinen | 50:35 | ||
202 | OK Raseborg (231) | +54:50 | Leif Haajanen | 48:02 | ||
203 | 10-6-6 (984) | +55:01 | Joakim Hermansson | 47:01 | ||
204 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +55:12 | Anssi Raitanen | 49:56 | ||
205 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +55:41 | Atte Seppänen | 56:05 | ||
206 | OK Botnia (179) | +55:55 | Thomas Cederberg | 42:22 | ||
207 | IF Sturla (323) | +55:58 | Marius Uv Nagell | 43:44 | ||
208 | Midälva OK (201) | +56:07 | Marcus Söderlund | 54:53 | ||
209 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +56:08 | Antonio Fernandes | 57:55 | ||
210 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +56:13 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 49:53 | ||
211 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +56:19 | Magnus Karlsson | 1:08:11 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +56:22 | Tapio Peippo | 44:51 | ||
213 | Halmstad OK (110) | +56:24 | Emil Jönsson | 56:59 | ||
214 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +56:24 | Aki Nalli | 43:01 | ||
215 | Forsa OK (189) | +56:31 | Mikael Wilhemsson | 46:07 | ||
216 | Lunds OK (418) | +56:34 | Henrik Håkansson | 42:48 | ||
217 | OK77 2 (209) | +56:37 | Jori Arrakoski | 45:19 | ||
218 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +57:04 | Elmeri Juura | 52:39 | ||
219 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +58:29 | Kalle Rantala | 44:29 | ||
220 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +59:11 | Kari Paavola | 50:56 | ||
221 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +59:13 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 57:05 | ||
222 | Oppsal IF (199) | +59:16 | Morten Mosland | 49:25 | ||
223 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +59:17 | Olof Ottosson | 53:48 | ||
224 | Rasti E4 (64) | +59:21 | Harri Mehto | 1:02:24 | ||
225 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +59:48 | Tuukka Miettinen | 43:03 | ||
226 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +1:00:15 | Petri Moisio | 43:56 | ||
227 | Asker SK (176) | +1:00:26 | Erik Alsaker | 48:03 | ||
228 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +1:00:31 | Niclas Sieppi | 46:48 | ||
229 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +1:00:39 | Ulf Carlsson | 1:00:33 | ||
230 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +1:01:08 | Leandro Pasturiza | 46:19 | ||
231 | OK ILVES (232) | +1:01:13 | Vahur Teppan | 48:08 | ||
232 | Närpes OK (256) | +1:01:57 | Johan Gullmets | 45:45 | ||
233 | OK Kåre (205) | +1:02:09 | Johan Karlsson | 51:14 | ||
234 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +1:03:02 | Mona Rasmussen | 58:54 | ||
235 | OK Kolmården (146) | +1:03:21 | Fredrik Alden | 53:25 | ||
236 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +1:03:29 | Tatu Piiroinen | 58:39 | ||
237 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +1:03:30 | Raul Reiman | 49:00 | ||
238 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +1:03:34 | Gustav Hall | 1:03:38 | ||
239 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +1:04:14 | Magnus Karlsson | 46:26 | ||
240 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +1:04:16 | Teemu Hauhia | 50:24 | ||
241 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +1:04:21 | Panu Heiska | 48:30 | ||
242 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:04:32 | Ville Tiitinen | 43:20 | ||
243 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +1:04:35 | Andrei Fershalov | 49:15 | ||
244 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +1:04:38 | Eric Rosander | 47:36 | ||
245 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +1:04:40 | Mikael Trofast | 50:27 | ||
246 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +1:04:43 | Henrik Persson | 41:20 | ||
247 | Rastiketut (320) | +1:04:53 | Ismo Hoskari | 50:44 | ||
248 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +1:04:56 | Jarmo Lindroos | 45:16 | ||
249 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +1:04:58 | Valtteri Virtanen | 51:04 | ||
250 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +1:05:05 | Meelis Mälberg | 52:31 | ||
251 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +1:05:08 | Oopee Kärkkäinen | 59:33 | ||
252 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +1:05:11 | Esa Korpela | 48:58 | ||
253 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +1:05:29 | Antti Flöjt | 44:39 | ||
254 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +1:05:37 | Markku Laaksonen | 55:31 | ||
255 | OK Älgen (233) | +1:05:42 | Morgan Tallberg | 51:41 | ||
256 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +1:06:09 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 49:36 | ||
257 | Iisu (242) | +1:06:56 | Tuomas Paaso | 57:08 | ||
258 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +1:07:10 | Johan Malmström | 49:11 | ||
259 | OK KAPA (807) | +1:07:18 | Karlis Osis | 44:23 | ||
260 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +1:07:19 | Esa Nikkanen | 51:31 | ||
261 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +1:07:20 | Timo Huhtala | 48:25 | ||
262 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +1:07:53 | Jaakko Sorri | 44:46 | ||
263 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +1:07:56 | Timo Asikainen | 41:57 | ||
264 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +1:07:59 | Pertti Laine | 52:06 | ||
265 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +1:08:06 | Rickard Hilmersson | 59:26 | ||
266 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +1:08:13 | Daniel Stenlund | 42:46 | ||
267 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +1:08:16 | Göran Sjöblom | 48:16 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +1:08:16 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 48:10 | ||
269 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +1:08:19 | Pasi Heinonen | 48:20 | ||
270 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +1:08:20 | Teppo Isokoski | 50:46 | ||
271 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:08:23 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 47:25 | ||
272 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +1:08:26 | Lars Pieper | 45:12 | ||
273 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +1:08:27 | Jouni Pyykönen | 54:04 | ||
274 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +1:08:28 | Patrice Lombet | 51:49 | ||
275 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +1:08:41 | Pelle Engstrand | 49:57 | ||
276 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +1:08:43 | Mikko Hölli | 51:20 | ||
277 | IFK Enskede (296) | +1:08:47 | Tomas Albinsson | 50:29 | ||
278 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +1:08:50 | Thomas Eek | 47:08 | ||
279 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +1:08:50 | Timo Pirtilä | 48:52 | ||
280 | INUS (262) | +1:08:52 | Ilja Ouretski | 43:07 | ||
281 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +1:08:59 | Jussi Seppä | 51:58 | ||
282 | Väsby OK (364) | +1:09:02 | Johan Carlenstam | 50:21 | ||
283 | Hellas 2 (688) | +1:09:14 | Jan Dahlin | 54:10 | ||
284 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +1:09:34 | Juha Niinimäki | 50:08 | ||
285 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +1:09:40 | J. Haverstad Eirik | 50:39 | ||
286 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +1:09:52 | Pekka Valkonen | 51:28 | ||
287 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +1:09:59 | Tuukka Tuomala | 44:47 | ||
288 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +1:10:07 | Antti Metsola | 53:38 | ||
289 | NOSE (452) | +1:10:36 | Laurent Mariac | 1:04:09 | ||
290 | FossumGrane (168) | +1:10:52 | Stian Grann | 54:20 | ||
291 | Härlövs IF (248) | +1:10:55 | Fredrik Gunnarsson | 53:58 | ||
292 | IK Trenne (278) | +1:10:57 | Håkan Winnberg | 52:01 | ||
293 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +1:10:58 | Erik Nilsson | 54:06 | ||
294 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +1:11:05 | Johan Gunnarsson | 47:45 | ||
295 | OK Österåker (253) | +1:11:09 | Tomas Sjöqvist | 51:14 | ||
296 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +1:11:18 | Karin Almgren | 1:00:01 | ||
297 | JOKA (276) | +1:11:22 | Tiit Tähnas | 44:17 | ||
298 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +1:11:35 | Andris Strazdins | 50:24 | ||
299 | OK Skeidi (293) | +1:11:39 | Tore Hansen | 47:23 | ||
300 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +1:11:46 | Jukka Salonen | 1:00:40 | ||
301 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +1:11:55 | Janne Leppänen | 51:52 | ||
302 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +1:12:13 | Pasi Ternola | 52:21 | ||
303 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +1:12:13 | Antoniya Grigorova | 53:05 | ||
304 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +1:12:16 | Ben Wickholm | 44:52 | ||
305 | Turebergs IF (519) | +1:12:21 | Patrik Fors | 56:18 | ||
306 | Lynx 3 (241) | +1:12:46 | Pasi Pohjola | 52:44 | ||
307 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +1:13:13 | Espen Weltzien | 44:09 | ||
308 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +1:13:19 | Mikko Kurkela | 46:03 | ||
309 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +1:13:21 | Ulf Pettersson | 47:07 | ||
310 | IK Falken (183) | +1:13:22 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 47:34 | ||
311 | Mariestads FK (186) | +1:13:24 | Jonas Zachrison | 1:01:44 | ||
312 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +1:13:30 | Petri Pellikka | 50:40 | ||
313 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +1:14:16 | Erkki Paananen | 43:45 | ||
314 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +1:14:29 | Reijo Kuoppala | 48:16 | ||
315 | Rotebro Is (561) | +1:14:35 | Rickard Häger | 52:38 | ||
316 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +1:14:39 | Hipolito Leon | 54:57 | ||
317 | Akilles OK (421) | +1:15:34 | Filip Johansson | 49:24 | ||
318 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +1:15:38 | Jukka Saranpää | 49:48 | ||
319 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +1:15:41 | Tapani Sipilä | 56:41 | ||
320 | Korven Honka (353) | +1:15:46 | hannu siekkinen | 51:06 | ||
321 | Byåsen IL (429) | +1:15:59 | Arve Johnsen | 1:00:16 | ||
322 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +1:16:02 | Jukka Urpalainen | 51:53 | ||
323 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +1:16:04 | Jussi Pirhonen | 54:31 | ||
324 | Nostars (498) | +1:16:11 | Juhani Sihvonen | 55:59 | ||
325 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +1:16:48 | Timo Mikkonen | 46:07 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +1:16:51 | Tero Kekäläinen | 47:32 | ||
327 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +1:16:53 | Antonio Baccega | 48:15 | ||
328 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +1:17:12 | Pekka Noponen | 49:22 | ||
329 | OK Saldus (891) | +1:18:06 | Artis Kepulis | 48:24 | ||
330 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +1:18:16 | Pauli Juutilainen | 45:52 | ||
331 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +1:18:23 | Rauno Luostarinen | 57:20 | ||
332 | Rakvere OK (342) | +1:18:28 | Arthur Raichmann | 58:47 | ||
333 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +1:18:38 | Harrietta Aludden | 59:59 | ||
334 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +1:18:43 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:02:20 | ||
335 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +1:18:44 | Pasi Nurmi | 57:39 | ||
336 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +1:18:50 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 43:59 | ||
337 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +1:19:12 | Hannu Töyrylä | 49:35 | ||
338 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +1:19:41 | Mikko Riihimäki | 50:38 | ||
339 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +1:19:44 | Arto Palsio | 50:39 | ||
340 | Rasti 88 (170) | +1:19:46 | Juha Sinkkonen | 46:44 | ||
341 | Malax IF (218) | +1:20:37 | Mika Pensas | 58:10 | ||
342 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +1:20:39 | Leif Edejern | 50:58 | ||
343 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +1:20:42 | Jarmo Komssi | 56:52 | ||
344 | Älvsby IF (410) | +1:20:56 | Roland Jansson | 1:01:30 | ||
345 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +1:21:26 | Ville Maunuksela | 49:18 | ||
346 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +1:21:29 | Tommi Haakana | 51:51 | ||
347 | co-news.com (784) | +1:21:45 | Celine Renard | 1:03:25 | ||
348 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +1:22:02 | Roger Hallgren | 48:42 | ||
349 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +1:22:19 | Per Andersson | 57:55 | ||
350 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +1:22:33 | Harri Ovaska | 49:56 | ||
351 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +1:22:46 | Anders Dahlgren | 45:40 | ||
352 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +1:22:53 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 49:43 | ||
353 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +1:22:55 | Petri Lahtinen | 53:49 | ||
354 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +1:23:02 | Börje Vartiainen | 42:55 | ||
355 | Delta 8 (143) | +1:23:09 | Kalle Liukkonen | 46:13 | ||
356 | Laihian Luja (370) | +1:23:32 | Esko Pensas | 48:38 | ||
357 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +1:23:40 | Simen Haugberg | 46:46 | ||
358 | Northern Wind (196) | +1:23:44 | Pavel Petrov | 50:16 | ||
359 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +1:23:46 | Heikki Ovaska | 47:46 | ||
360 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +1:23:49 | Jari Holmberg | 54:04 | ||
361 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:23:58 | Paavo Inkinen | 47:35 | ||
362 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +1:24:03 | Jouni Kivimäki | 58:35 | ||
363 | IL Gneist (246) | +1:24:14 | Egeland Öystein Nipen | 52:23 | ||
364 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | +1:24:20 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:11:03 | ||
365 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +1:24:22 | Mati Sarap | 51:38 | ||
366 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +1:24:33 | Sören Andersson | 48:13 | ||
367 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +1:24:48 | Timo Peltonen | 58:38 | ||
368 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +1:24:51 | Kyösti Rautanen | 55:42 | ||
369 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +1:24:54 | Joni Hurppu | 57:31 | ||
370 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +1:25:07 | Asko Niittymäki | 51:48 | ||
371 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +1:25:08 | Kari Enckell | 43:28 | ||
372 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +1:25:19 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 1:00:12 | ||
373 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +1:25:20 | Peter Holma | 50:56 | ||
374 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +1:25:21 | Zeki Sahin | 1:02:29 | ||
375 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +1:25:23 | Heikki Lassila | 51:21 | ||
376 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +1:25:25 | Mikko Keränen | 56:23 | ||
377 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +1:25:28 | Timo Teinilä | 58:57 | ||
378 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +1:26:01 | Markku Oikarinen | 51:00 | ||
379 | Molvania (334) | +1:26:13 | Otakar Turakainen | 55:20 | ||
380 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +1:26:32 | Henrik Berggren | 49:33 | ||
381 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +1:26:49 | Harri Tanska | 53:12 | ||
382 | impoLs 2 (844) | +1:27:04 | Benedikt Humbel | 1:04:18 | ||
383 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +1:27:13 | Tuomas Hongell | 52:53 | ||
384 | OKH (485) | +1:27:29 | Kalvo Kriisk | 1:12:03 | ||
385 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +1:27:43 | Pasi Oravainen | 44:14 | ||
386 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +1:28:07 | Jorma Vehmanen | 1:02:30 | ||
387 | VIGA (502) | +1:28:10 | Grinbergs Arturs | 56:30 | ||
388 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +1:28:11 | Lauri Leinonen | 55:29 | ||
389 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +1:28:30 | Jani Harju | 49:06 | ||
390 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +1:28:31 | Jukka Ryynänen | 47:31 | ||
391 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +1:28:33 | Pauli Halonen | 55:49 | ||
392 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +1:28:36 | Jani Tuutti | 1:02:07 | ||
393 | Delta 9 (573) | +1:28:44 | Matti Viirto | 51:00 | ||
394 | Delta 4 (372) | +1:29:15 | Pekka Luoma | 49:48 | ||
395 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +1:29:20 | Henrik Pettersson | 48:06 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +1:29:22 | Markku Laaksonen | 44:26 | ||
397 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +1:29:27 | Mikko Syrjälä | 1:03:11 | ||
398 | Pihkaniskat 2 (288) | +1:29:44 | Niko Olin | 46:43 | ||
399 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +1:29:56 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 53:30 | ||
400 | OK Gisle (138) | +1:30:12 | Henrik Klasson | 59:12 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |