< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +1:09:28 | Mikko Saari | 53:58 | ||
202 | OK Raseborg (231) | +1:09:40 | Benny Forsström | 49:01 | ||
203 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +1:09:42 | Thormodur Hermansen | 53:20 | ||
204 | Midälva OK (201) | +1:09:46 | Mattias Nilsson | 48:28 | ||
205 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +1:09:55 | Erkka Ryynänen | 50:02 | ||
206 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +1:09:59 | Vesa Tonder | 49:06 | ||
207 | OK Kåre (205) | +1:10:40 | Henrik Thomsson | 42:09 | ||
208 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +1:10:51 | Jaakko Kulmala | 46:44 | ||
209 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +1:11:02 | Pasi Pesola | 48:24 | ||
210 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +1:11:03 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:00:27 | ||
211 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +1:11:32 | Victor Silvemark | 44:17 | ||
212 | IF Hagen (203) | +1:11:48 | Jens Nyström | 54:00 | ||
213 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:11:49 | Eero Hirvonen | 43:30 | ||
214 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +1:11:54 | Joel Lännevall | 45:18 | ||
215 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +1:11:56 | Ola Bengtsson | 46:53 | ||
216 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +1:12:00 | Erkki Pirilä | 51:45 | ||
217 | OK Kolmården (146) | +1:13:05 | Erik Engvall | 44:55 | ||
218 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +1:13:27 | Daniel Pires | 53:03 | ||
219 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +1:13:36 | Teemu Myllärinen | 53:31 | ||
220 | Rasti E4 (64) | +1:13:56 | Seppo Lamberg | 49:45 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +1:14:25 | Torbjörn Svensk | 46:00 | ||
222 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +1:15:00 | Anders Pers | 54:54 | ||
223 | Asker SK (176) | +1:16:13 | Stian Bergersen | 50:48 | ||
224 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +1:16:45 | Tapio Annala | 48:36 | ||
225 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +1:16:50 | Pasi Liuha | 45:30 | ||
226 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +1:16:56 | Janne Mänkärlä | 54:39 | ||
227 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +1:17:05 | Martin Nyström | 48:54 | ||
228 | Närpes OK (256) | +1:17:44 | Mats Svedström | 50:27 | ||
229 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +1:17:46 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 52:22 | ||
230 | OK ILVES (232) | +1:17:57 | Arvo Kivikas | 53:33 | ||
231 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +1:17:59 | Samuli Heino | 48:56 | ||
232 | Lunds OK (418) | +1:18:39 | Effe Hjelm | 56:49 | ||
233 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +1:18:41 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 47:20 | ||
234 | Kalmar OK (371) | +1:19:04 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1:01:09 | ||
235 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +1:19:12 | Olli Kara | 51:34 | ||
236 | OK KAPA (807) | +1:20:20 | Emils Udris | 48:22 | ||
237 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +1:20:38 | Jukka Nissilä | 47:20 | ||
238 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +1:20:40 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 49:06 | ||
239 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +1:20:40 | Inge Gunnes | 42:46 | ||
240 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +1:20:44 | Rami Mäkelä | 48:45 | ||
241 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +1:21:02 | Mikko Lepo | 46:29 | ||
242 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +1:21:08 | Victor Mansner | 44:41 | ||
243 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +1:21:16 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 48:57 | ||
244 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +1:21:19 | Hannes Kock | 47:28 | ||
245 | IFK Enskede (296) | +1:21:25 | Christopher Lindqvist | 46:25 | ||
246 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +1:21:27 | Tomas Johansson | 48:00 | ||
247 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +1:22:01 | Cezar Fioravanti | 57:11 | ||
248 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +1:22:16 | Juha Nurminen | 50:05 | ||
249 | IK Trenne (278) | +1:22:18 | Magnus Wallin | 46:34 | ||
250 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +1:22:51 | Jyri Pärnik | 51:49 | ||
251 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +1:23:14 | Sven Meder | 49:45 | ||
252 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +1:23:25 | Patrik Starck | 50:39 | ||
253 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +1:23:28 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 47:39 | ||
254 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +1:23:28 | Heikki Torniainen | 53:21 | ||
255 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +1:23:29 | Patrik Nyman | 51:40 | ||
256 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +1:23:39 | Dag Ainsoo | 54:24 | ||
257 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +1:23:42 | Jukka Iitti | 51:33 | ||
258 | Iisu (242) | +1:23:52 | Osmo Liedes | 50:23 | ||
259 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +1:23:53 | Jouko Humppi | 46:24 | ||
260 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +1:24:41 | Heikki Joensuu | 1:02:08 | ||
261 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +1:24:51 | Magnus Engström | 52:17 | ||
262 | Lynx 3 (241) | +1:24:53 | Pasi Vainikainen | 46:29 | ||
263 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +1:24:55 | Ivars Scerbickis | 48:21 | ||
264 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +1:24:57 | Keijo Tarvonen | 49:25 | ||
265 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +1:25:00 | Ville Halonen | 48:25 | ||
266 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +1:25:02 | Stig Thorsson | 1:01:51 | ||
267 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +1:25:26 | Jo Linten | 51:38 | ||
268 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +1:25:50 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 53:02 | ||
269 | INUS (262) | +1:26:01 | Sergei Murskij | 50:32 | ||
270 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +1:26:03 | Jarmo Munck | 50:24 | ||
271 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +1:26:05 | Olli Siuko | 51:49 | ||
272 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +1:26:09 | Pontus Fred | 52:29 | ||
273 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +1:26:26 | Pekka Hintsanen | 52:30 | ||
274 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +1:26:34 | Lasse Lepistö | 48:36 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +1:26:38 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 51:20 | ||
276 | OK Saldus (891) | +1:26:44 | Andris Celapiters | 45:07 | ||
277 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +1:26:54 | Hannu Kuikko | 54:34 | ||
278 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +1:27:03 | Jani Peltotalo | 53:08 | ||
279 | Mariestads FK (186) | +1:27:08 | Stefan Lemming | 48:56 | ||
280 | OK Skeidi (293) | +1:28:03 | Inge Glittum | 51:49 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +1:28:08 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 46:12 | ||
282 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +1:28:14 | Jarmo Juntunen | 1:03:28 | ||
283 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +1:29:13 | Ulf K. Rask | 57:05 | ||
284 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:29:15 | Juho Summa | 55:18 | ||
285 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +1:29:31 | Heikki Pelkonen | 50:17 | ||
286 | JOKA (276) | +1:29:34 | Andres Minn | 54:08 | ||
287 | Oppsal IF (199) | +1:30:00 | Joachim Magelssen | 1:04:59 | ||
288 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +1:30:35 | Jarmo Vainio | 52:52 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +1:30:43 | Jouko Karamo | 45:20 | ||
290 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +1:30:45 | Roy Parnetti | 49:58 | ||
291 | Turebergs IF (519) | +1:31:33 | Robin Gelinder | 52:49 | ||
292 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +1:31:56 | Antti Kujala | 51:33 | ||
293 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +1:32:00 | Cristian Larsson | 55:04 | ||
294 | OK Österåker (253) | +1:32:10 | Per-Johan Wikfors | 56:01 | ||
295 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +1:32:22 | Joakim Gustafsson | 58:52 | ||
296 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +1:32:56 | A. Gåsvik Sindre | 59:11 | ||
297 | Korven Honka (353) | +1:34:07 | olli lehtonen | 51:04 | ||
298 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +1:34:18 | Joonas Leppänen | 57:12 | ||
299 | Delta 8 (143) | +1:35:14 | Sampsa Tikkala | 47:37 | ||
300 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +1:35:17 | Atte Korhonen | 51:40 | ||
301 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +1:35:18 | Juho Westerlund | 49:24 | ||
302 | Hellas 2 (688) | +1:35:47 | Rolf Skoglund | 1:01:11 | ||
303 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +1:36:10 | Markku Oikarinen | 55:03 | ||
304 | Nostars (498) | +1:36:11 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 53:13 | ||
305 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +1:36:44 | Risto Pettinen | 1:04:32 | ||
306 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +1:36:46 | Ramiro Gonzalez | 57:33 | ||
307 | Molvania (334) | +1:36:50 | Karel Juvaste | 44:24 | ||
308 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +1:36:55 | Mika Ruuhiala | 55:18 | ||
309 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +1:37:32 | Timo Paulanto | 51:35 | ||
310 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +1:37:53 | Sami Anttonen | 1:05:53 | ||
311 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +1:37:59 | Santtu Sainio | 55:16 | ||
312 | Rakvere OK (342) | +1:38:03 | Joonas Oja | 53:05 | ||
313 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +1:38:03 | Martin Sedström | 1:01:04 | ||
314 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +1:38:19 | Eetu Rajala | 58:23 | ||
315 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +1:38:46 | Tina Haarup | 1:02:42 | ||
316 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +1:38:48 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 50:15 | ||
317 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +1:38:51 | Markku Kotala | 1:01:04 | ||
318 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +1:38:59 | Plamen Ivanov | 1:01:59 | ||
319 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:39:01 | Matti Railimo | 49:48 | ||
320 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +1:39:04 | Christer Lilja | 48:05 | ||
321 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +1:39:04 | Björn Thoren | 1:01:38 | ||
322 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +1:39:06 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:00:01 | ||
323 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +1:39:10 | Antti Väätäinen | 50:47 | ||
324 | Rasti 88 (170) | +1:39:14 | Jarkko Tuomola | 51:14 | ||
325 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +1:39:23 | Tomas Lundström | 52:16 | ||
326 | Väsby OK (364) | +1:39:26 | Magnus Jonsson | 1:05:13 | ||
327 | NOSE (452) | +1:39:27 | Olivier Jourdat | 1:02:52 | ||
328 | IK Falken (183) | +1:39:33 | Mathias Harald | 59:04 | ||
329 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +1:39:41 | Markku Yrjänheikki | 57:18 | ||
330 | OK Älgen (233) | +1:39:59 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:07:07 | ||
331 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +1:40:40 | Kjell Boman | 53:27 | ||
332 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +1:41:32 | Mart Ostra | 1:14:05 | ||
333 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +1:41:39 | Reijo Jokimies | 59:38 | ||
334 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +1:41:46 | Henrik Holma | 50:33 | ||
335 | Laihian Luja (370) | +1:41:57 | Pekka Patana | 53:25 | ||
336 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +1:41:59 | Vesa Virkki | 47:23 | ||
337 | Byåsen IL (429) | +1:42:00 | Eirik Salvesen | 52:35 | ||
338 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +1:42:05 | Svein Granerud | 58:29 | ||
339 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +1:42:06 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 54:50 | ||
340 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +1:42:18 | Juho Mäntylä | 53:41 | ||
341 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +1:42:18 | Timo Hämäläinen | 52:04 | ||
342 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +1:42:19 | Veijo Ekonoja | 47:01 | ||
343 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +1:42:55 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:00:12 | ||
344 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +1:42:56 | Aleksey Borevich | 54:52 | ||
345 | Akilles OK (421) | +1:43:01 | Jan Ewalds | 1:02:45 | ||
346 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +1:43:03 | Niclas Lindblom | 1:02:29 | ||
347 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +1:43:11 | Tauno Suominen | 52:57 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +1:43:12 | Hannu Saviharju | 48:42 | ||
349 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +1:43:13 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 59:04 | ||
350 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +1:43:15 | Jukka Huttunen | 49:35 | ||
351 | OK Gisle (138) | +1:43:17 | Kristian Schultz | 47:04 | ||
352 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +1:43:21 | Iiro Toivonen | 55:44 | ||
353 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +1:43:29 | Hannu Ruottu | 53:30 | ||
354 | VIGA (502) | +1:43:43 | Zarins Juris | 49:56 | ||
355 | Pihkaniskat 2 (288) | +1:43:45 | Sami Kääriäinen | 50:13 | ||
356 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +1:43:54 | Teemu Keränen | 50:33 | ||
357 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +1:43:59 | Lauri Mikkonen | 49:07 | ||
358 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +1:44:02 | Klaus Julkunen | 52:01 | ||
359 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +1:44:05 | Ilkka Kotala | 47:39 | ||
360 | FossumGrane (168) | +1:44:15 | Dani Voreland | 1:07:41 | ||
361 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +1:44:21 | Björn Nilsson | 1:03:43 | ||
362 | Savon Suunta (451) | +1:44:31 | Pekka Tiainen | 51:06 | ||
363 | co-news.com (784) | +1:44:32 | Stephane Ruffio | 56:05 | ||
364 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +1:45:07 | Håkon Berg Lofthus | 1:27:29 | ||
365 | Linköpings OK 3 (352) | +1:45:21 | Peter Eriksson | 45:04 | ||
366 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +1:45:27 | Uula Kari | 54:43 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +1:47:01 | Mika Ryhänen | 53:43 | ||
368 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +1:47:08 | Daniel Wikfors | 49:14 | ||
369 | Northern Wind (196) | +1:47:19 | Alexey Shifrin | 59:19 | ||
370 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +1:47:28 | Toni Tuomala | 51:17 | ||
371 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +1:47:37 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 51:57 | ||
372 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +1:48:47 | Ari Nieminen | 59:13 | ||
373 | Delta 9 (573) | +1:49:16 | Kai Kujala | 55:48 | ||
374 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +1:49:21 | Jyrki Itkonen | 51:15 | ||
375 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +1:49:26 | Juhani Tarvainen | 57:18 | ||
376 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +1:49:27 | Markku Kytäjä | 48:50 | ||
377 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +1:49:31 | Jostein Alvestad | 49:45 | ||
378 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +1:49:55 | Mikko Taberman | 54:55 | ||
379 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +1:50:09 | Ari Myllymäki | 56:17 | ||
380 | Rastiketut (320) | +1:50:13 | Hannu Matikainen | 58:38 | ||
381 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +1:50:27 | Paavo Arvola | 59:32 | ||
382 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +1:50:35 | Odd Wallander | 1:04:13 | ||
383 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +1:50:44 | Juho Näsi | 54:30 | ||
384 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +1:51:13 | Sauli Pohjamies | 1:03:26 | ||
385 | IL Gneist (246) | +1:51:15 | Marit Nipen | 1:00:49 | ||
386 | Delta 4 (372) | +1:51:27 | Juha Liukkonen | 56:47 | ||
387 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +1:51:29 | Kari Hovi | 1:01:10 | ||
388 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +1:51:42 | Greger Wedin | 1:02:29 | ||
389 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +1:51:44 | Malte Guteland | 1:02:07 | ||
390 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +1:51:48 | Tom Blix | 1:02:22 | ||
391 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +1:51:56 | Emil Aludden | 1:07:02 | ||
392 | K 3 IF (424) | +1:52:13 | Jonas Pålsson | 52:47 | ||
393 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +1:53:08 | Eero Kivikas | 1:03:56 | ||
394 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +1:53:34 | Jan Ekberg | 1:06:22 | ||
395 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +1:53:47 | Mats Lundberg | 45:10 | ||
396 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +1:53:57 | Anders Löwgren | 58:53 | ||
397 | JMFC (470) | +1:53:59 | Kalle Siven | 48:23 | ||
398 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +1:54:01 | Joni Oja | 58:15 | ||
399 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +1:54:02 | Olof Nilsson | 50:54 | ||
400 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +1:54:20 | Aatu Varjonen | 58:41 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |