< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Teepakki (1320) | +5:09:48 | Pekka Kantola | 1:47:11 | ||
1002 | Auran Vannas (904) | +5:09:52 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:35:45 | ||
1003 | Team 800 (1020) | +5:09:57 | Martti Virtanen | 1:42:44 | ||
1004 | Rastihaukat 3 (1060) | +5:10:08 | Heikki Kauppinen | 1:47:30 | ||
1005 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (963) | +5:10:18 | Jouko Tauriainen | 2:31:00 | ||
1006 | OC Cannonballs (1222) | +5:10:42 | Hannu Mikkola | 1:35:49 | ||
1007 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1008) | +5:11:53 | Kauko Pätäri | 1:30:48 | ||
1008 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (846) | +5:12:38 | Jari Laine | 1:35:28 | ||
1009 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (745) | +5:12:41 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 1:35:32 | ||
1010 | Vallan Suunta (547) | +5:12:41 | Jarkko Mäntysaari | 1:39:50 | ||
1011 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (949) | +5:13:24 | Hannu Turunen | 1:27:47 | ||
1012 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1343) | +5:13:56 | Uolevi Raitomäki | 1:59:28 | ||
1013 | Eesti Söjakool (866) | +5:14:03 | Marek Zahkna | 1:47:32 | ||
1014 | Toimen Pojat (1271) | +5:14:04 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:41:28 | ||
1015 | Team KUOLO (1279) | +5:15:00 | Jalo Julius | 2:12:31 | ||
1016 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (940) | +5:15:06 | Janne Varjo | 2:05:36 | ||
1017 | VTT Prosessit (1050) | +5:15:25 | Seppo Viinikainen | 1:35:09 | ||
1018 | OK Raseborg 3 (1180) | +5:15:28 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:08:40 | ||
1019 | OKO PR-Tiimi (1229) | +5:15:31 | Kimmo Rahkamo | 1:38:33 | ||
1020 | Nokian MetsäPojat (1248) | +5:16:02 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 2:01:21 | ||
1021 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1215) | +5:16:41 | Juho Hämäläinen | 1:26:13 | ||
1022 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (773) | +5:17:01 | Matti Mattila | 1:44:13 | ||
1023 | Brasilian Military Team 2 (1034) | +5:17:37 | Patrick Hisali | 1:27:26 | ||
1024 | 1. HNMKPY-kansanperinne (1286) | +5:17:54 | Pekka Salmi | 1:27:23 | ||
1025 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1263) | +5:18:12 | Reijo Rasmus | 1:59:24 | ||
1026 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1013) | +5:18:25 | Antti Afflekt | 1:57:47 | ||
1027 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1143) | +5:18:57 | Markku Rantakylä | 1:26:05 | ||
1028 | Petolintu (1220) | +5:19:16 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:34:34 | ||
1029 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1337) | +5:19:24 | Jouko Timonen | 1:20:37 | ||
1030 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1194) | +5:19:26 | Matti Erämaja | 2:06:39 | ||
1031 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (675) | +5:19:57 | Eero Virtanen | 1:26:04 | ||
1032 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1042) | +5:20:19 | Heikki Heikkinen | 1:36:24 | ||
1033 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (834) | +5:20:51 | Jouko Hämäläinen | 1:20:30 | ||
1034 | Palo-88 (638) | +5:21:22 | Jari Ahto | 2:25:27 | ||
1035 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1058) | +5:21:41 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 1:34:24 | ||
1036 | London Orienteering club (263) | +5:22:31 | John McCullough | 1:48:01 | ||
1037 | Eksymä 360 (930) | +5:23:01 | Jouko Kleemola | 2:00:42 | ||
1038 | Tervakosken UA (861) | +5:23:02 | Petri Ojanen | 1:51:35 | ||
1039 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (993) | +5:23:10 | Juha Pöyry | 1:26:57 | ||
1040 | TAMK (1245) | +5:23:12 | Hanna Kinnari | 1:31:27 | ||
1041 | Rejlers (981) | +5:23:43 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:30:35 | ||
1042 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1103) | +5:24:13 | Olli Alanissi | 1:34:39 | ||
1043 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat ry (858) | +5:24:21 | Jani Malmström | 2:57:01 | ||
1044 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1001) | +5:26:47 | Turkka Koistinen | 1:52:18 | ||
1045 | Hirviveikot 2 (1314) | +5:26:55 | Juha Toivonen | 1:27:29 | ||
1046 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1043) | +5:28:11 | Viljo Kokkonen | 1:24:58 | ||
1047 | Isojoen Urheilijat (998) | +5:28:51 | Simo Kuosa | 1:30:40 | ||
1048 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (790) | +5:30:47 | Jukka Kaupppila | 2:35:07 | ||
1049 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1195) | +5:30:49 | Vilho Koskenkorva | 2:02:44 | ||
1050 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1158) | +5:31:17 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:27:39 | ||
1051 | Espoon Suunta 7 (806) | +5:31:20 | Kari Nieminen | 2:00:01 | ||
1052 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (941) | +5:31:25 | Vesa Saarinen | 1:22:13 | ||
1053 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1111) | +5:32:50 | Vesa Niemi | 1:26:21 | ||
1054 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (995) | +5:32:52 | Ari Korhonen | 1:15:17 | ||
1055 | Sentera (1055) | +5:32:55 | Eero Rantanen | 2:05:05 | ||
1056 | 88. kadettikurssi (1259) | +5:33:54 | Jussi Komulainen | 1:35:30 | ||
1057 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1082) | +5:34:17 | Petri Vähäkangas | 1:45:04 | ||
1058 | Itätulli (1267) | +5:35:55 | Lassi Pyykkö | 1:35:42 | ||
1059 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1126) | +5:37:34 | Heikki Savijoki | 1:31:02 | ||
1060 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (469) | +5:37:52 | Reijo Karjalainen | 2:19:59 | ||
1061 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +5:39:04 | Matti Hiltunen | 1:50:21 | ||
1062 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1063) | +5:39:06 | Paavo Kuisma | 1:48:26 | ||
1063 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1100) | +5:39:35 | Oskari Nylander | 1:48:30 | ||
1064 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (918) | +5:39:47 | Markku Niemelä | 1:35:32 | ||
1065 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (850) | +5:40:07 | Timo Lahti | 1:35:20 | ||
1066 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1212) | +5:40:14 | Mika Tossavainen | 2:00:47 | ||
1067 | Rantatörmän Ryhti (1328) | +5:40:43 | Pentti Putkinen | 1:31:06 | ||
1068 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1289) | +5:41:15 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 1:37:29 | ||
1069 | Lievestuoreen varikko (926) | +5:41:30 | Tuomas Liukko | 1:54:30 | ||
1070 | Sähkön Suunnistajat (1260) | +5:41:54 | Markku Jokinen | 1:35:35 | ||
1071 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1107) | +5:42:15 | Pekka Lehtonen | 2:06:04 | ||
1072 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1089) | +5:43:25 | Erkki Rantakangas | 1:34:54 | ||
1073 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (751) | +5:43:53 | Simo Nieminen | 1:59:20 | ||
1074 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1355) | +5:45:45 | Risto Joonas | 1:47:44 | ||
1075 | UPM Rafsec (1242) | +5:46:25 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:00:27 | ||
1076 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (886) | +5:47:05 | Ville-Veikko Hannukainen | 1:57:39 | ||
1077 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1087) | +5:49:05 | Mauri Junnola | 1:51:01 | ||
1078 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1108) | +5:49:25 | Kaisa Kuisma | 1:37:26 | ||
1079 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1010) | +5:53:31 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:52:31 | ||
1080 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1047) | +5:53:41 | Eero Kkinimäki | 1:57:08 | ||
1081 | Sisu-Auto Oy Ab (1077) | +5:53:50 | Esa Korolainen | 1:35:21 | ||
1082 | Espoon Akilles 3 (934) | +5:54:07 | Reijo Toivonen | 2:35:48 | ||
1083 | Susiveikot (1085) | +5:54:10 | Ilkka Karanta | 3:11:25 | ||
1084 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (925) | +5:54:19 | Jaakko Salo | 1:30:37 | ||
1085 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1189) | +5:54:31 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:06:24 | ||
1086 | Suunta 2000 (1106) | +5:55:11 | Sakari Särkinen | 1:37:00 | ||
1087 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1022) | +5:57:01 | Matti Nikander | 1:47:13 | ||
1088 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1211) | +5:57:11 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:36:05 | ||
1089 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1204) | +6:00:43 | Veijo Nyrönen | 1:03:52 | ||
1090 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1145) | +6:01:39 | Hannu Jolula | 1:36:08 | ||
1091 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1088) | +6:02:43 | Jouko Holma | 1:50:17 | ||
1092 | Salon Vilpas 2 (887) | +6:05:00 | Mikko Sarasto | 1:34:41 | ||
1093 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1203) | +6:06:25 | Kaj Fredriksson | 1:43:18 | ||
1094 | Nordea Urheilu ry (876) | +6:07:04 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:24:57 | ||
1095 | Nuttuskehvelit (1285) | +6:07:26 | Anton Vinnikka | 2:00:55 | ||
1096 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1253) | +6:08:52 | Matti Norri | 2:06:48 | ||
1097 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1015) | +6:09:18 | Jere Siivonen | 1:35:23 | ||
1098 | Enermet (992) | +6:09:59 | Antti Ylönen | 1:53:12 | ||
1099 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1104) | +6:10:32 | Mikko Kivinen | 1:36:17 | ||
1100 | Vantaan Sähkö- ja Koneliike (1336) | +6:11:22 | Lehtinen Harri | 1:53:13 | ||
1101 | FTA 2 (1110) | +6:11:33 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:49:51 | ||
1102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1057) | +6:12:21 | Heikki Itkonen | 1:52:54 | ||
1103 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1200) | +6:12:33 | Hannu Lehtonen | 2:00:59 | ||
1104 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1122) | +6:12:50 | Jaakko Lilleberg | 2:06:20 | ||
1105 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (871) | +6:13:18 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:36:30 | ||
1106 | Delta 7 (1150) | +6:14:13 | Seppo Kiuru | 1:42:56 | ||
1107 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1176) | +6:14:38 | Pekka Lindholm | 1:47:09 | ||
1108 | Buildercom (1240) | +6:15:01 | Markku Heinonen | 1:55:58 | ||
1109 | Kaukaa haettu (1313) | +6:15:21 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:47:48 | ||
1110 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1035) | +6:15:34 | Timo Jokinen | 2:24:11 | ||
1111 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1125) | +6:16:12 | Keijo Kohonen | 2:00:59 | ||
1112 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (797) | +6:18:33 | Marko Rauhala | 2:11:28 | ||
1113 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +6:20:44 | Saku Sell | 1:36:07 | ||
1114 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1026) | +6:20:49 | Osmo Saari | 1:34:34 | ||
1115 | Artjärven Ahjo (1069) | +6:28:12 | Ari Anttila | 1:35:16 | ||
1116 | Espoon Tapiot (1027) | +6:28:24 | Matti Alakurtti | 1:39:44 | ||
1117 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1179) | +6:28:58 | Heikki Väätäinen | 1:35:27 | ||
1118 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1247) | +6:30:54 | Aulis Hyttinen | 1:46:27 | ||
1119 | Someron Esa 3 (1118) | +6:32:50 | Pekka Penttilä | 1:50:13 | ||
1120 | Karjaan Ura (579) | +6:36:08 | Tauno Nyman | 1:35:43 | ||
1121 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (1251) | +6:37:50 | Jarno Hattula | 2:52:11 | ||
1122 | Navi 6 (739) | +6:37:55 | Jorma Pöntinen | 2:11:08 | ||
1123 | Laihian Luja 3 (1178) | +6:40:54 | Pentti Kamila | 1:27:50 | ||
1124 | Sexthlon Ry (1291) | +6:41:02 | Ahti Kauppi | 1:47:09 | ||
1125 | Turkian Tuiske (1294) | +6:41:05 | Juha Harju | 1:52:58 | ||
1126 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1084) | +6:41:41 | Risto Säynäväjärvi | 2:14:42 | ||
1127 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1080) | +6:44:38 | Taisto Riihonen | 1:45:02 | ||
1128 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1101) | +6:48:39 | Antti Nieminen | 2:14:38 | ||
1129 | RUK-varusmiehet (1351) | +6:48:57 | Janne Sonkajärvi | 1:52:29 | ||
1130 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1172) | +6:51:48 | Matti Lassila | 1:52:55 | ||
1131 | Rastikarhut 3 (626) | +6:51:49 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:26:02 | ||
1132 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1000) | +6:55:27 | Harri Westerholm | 1:50:13 | ||
1133 | Skoyarit (1278) | +6:55:30 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 1:35:35 | ||
1134 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1219) | +6:55:35 | Arto Isomäki | 1:55:09 | ||
1135 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1112) | +6:56:29 | Timo Ahonen | 1:36:33 | ||
1136 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1016) | +6:58:40 | Rainer Antila | 1:47:11 | ||
1137 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1086) | +7:04:53 | Niko Pyrhönen | 1:35:10 | ||
1138 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1031) | +7:05:34 | Heikki Katajisto | 1:53:09 | ||
1139 | Suunta-Hukat (1350) | +7:06:39 | Anssi-Pekka Pöntinen | 2:07:01 | ||
1140 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1237) | +7:07:13 | Antero Tervonen | 1:53:04 | ||
1141 | Rasti E4 5 (931) | +7:08:08 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:30:44 | ||
1142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1083) | +7:17:26 | Pertti Tahvanainen | 1:51:04 | ||
1143 | SPYMS ry (1268) | +7:17:37 | Ossi Vilhu | 1:26:00 | ||
1144 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (916) | +7:18:36 | Timo Hämynen | 1:49:50 | ||
1145 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1316) | +7:19:53 | Sami Tamminen | 2:41:48 | ||
1146 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1206) | +7:20:52 | Veli Manninen | 1:39:53 | ||
1147 | Kannonkiertäjät (1105) | +7:22:22 | Pekka Virtanen | 2:21:46 | ||
1148 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (690) | +7:22:36 | Petri Nisula | 1:45:11 | ||
1149 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (927) | +7:23:29 | Antti Kangasniemi | 1:36:27 | ||
1150 | Otto-Pojat (1132) | +7:25:24 | Pasi Vahvaselkä | 1:53:01 | ||
1151 | Montun Uho (1003) | +7:27:06 | Tero Aliranta | 1:31:00 | ||
1152 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +7:29:43 | Timo Puumalainen | 1:35:11 | ||
1153 | Keravan Kaupunki (1099) | +7:36:20 | Eero Nurmi | 2:06:10 | ||
1154 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1115) | +7:36:34 | Olli Savo | 1:35:19 | ||
1155 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1256) | +7:39:07 | Mikko Eronen | 1:43:43 | ||
1156 | CSC (1116) | +7:39:47 | Antti Pursula | 2:39:32 | ||
1157 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1163) | +7:40:05 | Erkka Aimola | 2:01:02 | ||
1158 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1275) | +7:40:22 | Erkki Väänänen | 1:35:40 | ||
1159 | Veikkaus (1239) | +7:43:26 | Nina Raunio | 1:45:18 | ||
1160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1056) | +7:44:47 | Antti Kantola | 1:31:13 | ||
1161 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (863) | +7:47:08 | Timo Rantanen | 1:40:32 | ||
1162 | Omnitele (1224) | +7:49:38 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:36:31 | ||
1163 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +7:58:34 | Sakari Vanhanen | 1:53:04 | ||
1164 | Rasti-Hukat (1117) | +8:00:47 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:36:20 | ||
1165 | RAPSU 2 (1161) | +8:01:10 | Mauri Palmi | 2:06:16 | ||
1166 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1053) | +8:06:29 | Reijo Kallio | 1:31:33 | ||
1167 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1074) | +8:10:29 | Pentti Tuomisto | 1:35:38 | ||
1168 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1129) | +8:20:50 | Petri Holopainen | 2:06:21 | ||
1169 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1218) | +8:22:45 | Tomi Mallat | 1:43:33 | ||
1170 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1326) | +8:23:41 | Tarja Turkulainen | 1:47:38 | ||
1171 | Artjärven Ahjo 2 (1071) | +8:24:08 | Janne Haverinen | 1:33:36 | ||
1172 | Rastikarhut 2 (835) | +8:24:14 | Juha Vanhatalo | 2:21:59 | ||
1173 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1236) | +8:24:17 | Tuomo Teno | 1:46:17 | ||
1174 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1302) | +8:26:20 | Jussi Aholainen | 1:35:26 | ||
1175 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (957) | +8:30:58 | Tommi Seppänen | 1:55:24 | ||
1176 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1075) | +8:45:43 | Kimmo Elfving | 1:34:35 | ||
1177 | Kelpo Maisterit (1109) | +9:11:00 | Ilkka Autio | 1:43:01 | ||
1178 | Medone (969) | +9:39:35 | Jussi Saarnisto | 1:59:06 | ||
1179 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1038) | +9:43:36 | Aarne Siitari | 2:18:03 | ||
1180 | Rasti K18 (1244) | +9:53:51 | Kristian Taskinen | 1:52:57 | ||
1181 | Puijon Pakertajat (1315) | +10:02:00 | Jani Kokkonen | 2:58:47 | ||
1182 | Nokia PMR (1288) | +10:26:47 | Juha Tammela | 2:39:36 | ||
1183 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1130) | +10:33:43 | Arvo Olkkonen | 2:46:15 | ||
1184 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1136) | +11:59:42 | Reino Lehtimäki | 2:06:24 | ||
1185 | Tukkisiat (1137) | +12:54:53 | Pasi Leinonen | 2:14:38 | ||
1186 | Naulaklubi (1309) | +14:09:16 | Pauli Heikkilä | 1:45:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |