Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 7:06:57 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 48:49 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +2:51 | Emil Wingstedt | 51:42 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +4:55 | Marc Lauenstein | 50:15 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +4:56 | Jonne Lakanen | 50:05 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +8:41 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 50:58 | ||
6 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +12:18 | Juha Sorvisto | 50:04 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (21) | +12:19 | Kalle Dalin | 55:58 | ||
8 | OK Ravinen (29) | +12:21 | Carsten Jörgensen | 50:27 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +13:01 | Mårten B. Boström | 51:24 | ||
10 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +15:02 | Jörgen Rostrup | 48:44 | ||
11 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +15:03 | Jamie Stevenson | 48:34 | ||
12 | Delta (3) | +15:03 | Valentin Novikov | 47:10 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +15:04 | Francois Gonon | 48:42 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +15:06 | Maxim Davidov | 48:28 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +15:08 | Henrik Löfås | 48:24 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (26) | +15:09 | Michele Tavernaro | 48:46 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +15:11 | David Andersson | 48:37 | ||
18 | MS Parma (28) | +17:12 | Petteri Muukkonen | 48:25 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +20:04 | Topi Anjala | 50:17 | ||
20 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +20:08 | Björnar Valstad | 50:30 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +20:42 | Johan Näsman | 51:04 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +20:43 | Tuomas Tervo | 50:52 | ||
23 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +22:16 | Fredrik Löwegren | 48:48 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +22:17 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 50:31 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +22:18 | Simonas Krepsta | 48:56 | ||
26 | Lynx (30) | +22:20 | Roman Ryapolov | 48:37 | ||
27 | NTNUI (58) | +24:34 | Lars Skjeset | 49:35 | ||
28 | OK Denseln (16) | +24:38 | Erik Andersson | 49:42 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +24:39 | Niclas Jonasson | 49:47 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +24:41 | Kim Fagerudd | 51:20 | ||
31 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +30:09 | Mikael Olofsson | 53:50 | ||
32 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +30:13 | Teuvo Heimonen | 58:18 | ||
33 | Delta 2 (27) | +31:41 | Manne Suominen | 55:22 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren (43) | +32:16 | Emil Lauri | 56:54 | ||
35 | OK Linne (54) | +33:07 | Mats Troeng | 51:05 | ||
36 | Pargas IF (25) | +34:15 | Mats Dahlen | 51:13 | ||
37 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +35:38 | Jari Sillman | 52:28 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +36:54 | Matt Crane | 53:22 | ||
39 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +38:01 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 51:08 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +40:10 | Håvard Lucasen | 59:06 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +41:35 | Martin Johnsson | 1:01:19 | ||
42 | Wing OK (66) | +43:08 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 51:42 | ||
43 | Linköpings OK (57) | +43:10 | Denis Steinemann | 52:16 | ||
44 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +43:13 | Marian Davidig | 51:05 | ||
45 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +43:15 | Scott Fraser | 56:25 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +45:56 | Matti Töyrylä | 54:19 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving (65) | +46:49 | Audun Weltzien | 53:09 | ||
48 | Ronneby OK (532) | +46:56 | Gustav Näsman | 55:47 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +47:01 | Jukka Pohjonen | 55:28 | ||
50 | OK Orient (93) | +47:02 | Esa Huttunen | 57:33 | ||
51 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +47:28 | Erik Öhlund | 50:57 | ||
52 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +47:31 | Johan Modig | 48:26 | ||
53 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +47:40 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 57:26 | ||
54 | Rastivarsat (74) | +47:47 | Denis Glazunov | 55:22 | ||
55 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +47:51 | Simo Lindgren | 52:41 | ||
56 | Hellas (38) | +47:55 | Jan Prokzka | 52:58 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +48:32 | Troels Nielsen | 59:35 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +48:48 | Aleksi Mattila | 55:55 | ||
59 | Täby OK (61) | +48:50 | John Fredriksson | 55:35 | ||
60 | Gävle OK (94) | +50:14 | Erik Sisell | 57:34 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK (37) | +50:16 | Petri Ikävalko | 54:38 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +50:28 | Mikko Heinämäki | 56:27 | ||
63 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +50:29 | Olof Borell | 56:30 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +54:13 | Andrei Zhuralev | 54:45 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +54:18 | Erik Sundberg | 58:50 | ||
66 | OK Roslagen (81) | +55:06 | Andreas Kraas | 53:58 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +55:40 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:00:39 | ||
68 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +55:43 | Andreas Källming | 58:41 | ||
69 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +55:46 | Björn Karlsson | 1:00:53 | ||
70 | Järla IF OK (117) | +56:57 | Jakob Jansson | 56:56 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +58:29 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:00:12 | ||
72 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +58:50 | Sampo Sillanpää | 57:37 | ||
73 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +58:51 | Tomas Dlabaja | 52:57 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +1:00:56 | Jukka Miettinen | 52:10 | ||
75 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +1:00:59 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 53:02 | ||
76 | Kils OK (137) | +1:01:02 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:01:37 | ||
77 | OK Hällen (47) | +1:02:43 | Peter Öberg | 50:20 | ||
78 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +1:02:45 | Per Sjögren | 1:05:54 | ||
79 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +1:02:46 | Edgars Bertuks | 57:29 | ||
80 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +1:02:48 | Jonas Pilblad | 50:18 | ||
81 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +1:02:57 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 58:44 | ||
82 | Västerås SOK (107) | +1:03:01 | Håkan Andersson | 55:16 | ||
83 | OK77 (33) | +1:03:06 | Jan Donner | 50:51 | ||
84 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +1:03:10 | Arttu Koskinen | 55:00 | ||
85 | IFK Umeå (53) | +1:04:27 | Jan Johansson | 1:02:57 | ||
86 | OK Triangeln (120) | +1:04:30 | Markus Puusepp | 59:24 | ||
87 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +1:04:47 | Jani Myllärinen | 52:39 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +1:05:41 | Seppo Mäkinen | 56:03 | ||
89 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +1:05:43 | Pasi Tölkkö | 56:09 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +1:05:48 | Janne Nurminen | 57:26 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +1:05:51 | Jacob Physant | 56:51 | ||
92 | Hestra IF (194) | +1:07:09 | Rikard Pentonen | 57:57 | ||
93 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +1:07:12 | Elis Bengtsson | 55:08 | ||
94 | Koo-Vee (159) | +1:07:55 | Jarmo Mauriala | 58:41 | ||
95 | Yarky Mir (96) | +1:08:07 | Igor Klimov | 56:25 | ||
96 | OK Tyr (151) | +1:08:10 | Johan Hellman | 55:48 | ||
97 | Östmarka OK (109) | +1:08:17 | Erik Sagvolden | 59:49 | ||
98 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +1:08:22 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 54:03 | ||
99 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +1:09:53 | Jan Johansson | 58:33 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +1:10:19 | Jussi Mäkilä | 58:06 | ||
101 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +1:10:51 | Anders Lindeus | 54:12 | ||
102 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +1:11:07 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:02:01 | ||
103 | Järfälla OK (103) | +1:12:46 | Tomas Jonsson | 56:10 | ||
104 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +1:12:47 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:00:23 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +1:12:47 | Henrik Eriksson | 57:06 | ||
106 | Tullinge SK (142) | +1:12:50 | Björn Normark | 59:17 | ||
107 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +1:12:53 | Robert Enbom | 1:03:56 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +1:14:53 | Ossi Heikkilä | 59:08 | ||
109 | Delta 3 (69) | +1:15:33 | Harri Laine | 1:13:56 | ||
110 | Navi 2 (140) | +1:15:41 | Teemu Laasanen | 58:51 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +1:18:14 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:09:01 | ||
112 | UBOL (317) | +1:18:23 | Florian Winkler | 1:07:36 | ||
113 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +1:20:00 | Erik Wall | 1:04:26 | ||
114 | Kapreolo (279) | +1:20:35 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:01:02 | ||
115 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +1:20:42 | Mats Edengren | 1:09:08 | ||
116 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +1:20:46 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:09:12 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +1:22:25 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:13:58 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +1:22:36 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:10:45 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +1:22:44 | Ville Hyvönen | 59:12 | ||
120 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +1:23:02 | Martin Lundgren | 1:08:30 | ||
121 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +1:23:06 | Mattias Allared | 59:06 | ||
122 | Ringerike OL (71) | +1:23:28 | Geir Nilsen | 1:04:26 | ||
123 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +1:23:30 | Jari Johansson | 1:02:31 | ||
124 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +1:23:32 | Lars Karlsson | 1:02:41 | ||
125 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +1:23:35 | Daniel Robertsson | 1:05:57 | ||
126 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +1:24:32 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:05:39 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:24:43 | Harri Pyy | 1:12:32 | ||
128 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +1:26:10 | Anders Hansson | 1:10:13 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +1:26:11 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:00:42 | ||
130 | France CISM (616) | +1:27:21 | Philippe Page | 1:02:17 | ||
131 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +1:27:40 | Markus Hannula | 1:06:29 | ||
132 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +1:29:35 | Jukka Aho | 1:01:52 | ||
133 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +1:30:24 | Stefan Zingg | 58:38 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +1:30:46 | Kaas Martin Waaler | 1:14:00 | ||
135 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +1:33:27 | Timo Tuovinen | 58:22 | ||
136 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +1:33:27 | Kari Hillo | 57:37 | ||
137 | IF Femman (157) | +1:33:29 | Anders Bäckström | 1:04:56 | ||
138 | Norbergs OK (259) | +1:33:32 | Uffe Eriksson | 1:20:31 | ||
139 | IF Brahe (145) | +1:33:33 | Tommy Haglund | 1:02:19 | ||
140 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +1:34:47 | Alexander Minakov | 54:33 | ||
141 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +1:34:52 | Alar Assor | 58:12 | ||
142 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +1:34:53 | Petri Väänänen | 59:40 | ||
143 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +1:36:17 | Olausson Johan | 59:38 | ||
144 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +1:37:38 | Dan Engberg | 57:31 | ||
145 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +1:37:46 | Juha Lassila | 1:09:08 | ||
146 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +1:37:51 | Ari Niskanen | 1:12:59 | ||
147 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +1:37:54 | Erik Tengvall | 1:01:23 | ||
148 | Löten OL (264) | +1:37:55 | Simen Smestad | 59:16 | ||
149 | Modum OL (640) | +1:37:56 | Trond Cato Martinsen | 1:19:01 | ||
150 | OSI - orientering (154) | +1:37:57 | Lars Aurebekk | 1:01:20 | ||
151 | IF Åland (118) | +1:37:58 | Söderström Marcus | 1:01:22 | ||
152 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +1:38:03 | Erik Edespong | 1:07:42 | ||
153 | Skien OK (282) | +1:38:05 | Öyvind Hylleseth | 59:11 | ||
154 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +1:38:22 | Nils Björke | 57:41 | ||
155 | Halmstad OK (110) | +1:38:29 | Mikael Cassel | 1:10:26 | ||
156 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +1:38:33 | Jukka Jarva | 1:08:06 | ||
157 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +1:39:19 | Yevhen Kandybey | 53:41 | ||
158 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +1:39:44 | Martin Fredriksson | 1:03:18 | ||
159 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +1:39:55 | Pekka Huusari | 59:09 | ||
160 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +1:39:56 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:13:12 | ||
161 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +1:39:59 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:13:12 | ||
162 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +1:40:29 | Niklas Tjernlund | 1:11:48 | ||
163 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +1:41:11 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:02:38 | ||
164 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +1:41:13 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:12:08 | ||
165 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +1:41:28 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:01:13 | ||
166 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +1:41:51 | Lasse Gustavsson | 1:04:53 | ||
167 | OK77 2 (209) | +1:41:56 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:03:24 | ||
168 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +1:41:56 | Timo Salonen | 1:01:18 | ||
169 | Forsa OK (189) | +1:42:53 | Anders Trolin | 1:03:58 | ||
170 | Lynx 2 (357) | +1:42:54 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:03:45 | ||
171 | Centrum OK (124) | +1:42:55 | Kai F Karoli | 1:06:50 | ||
172 | OK Alehof (568) | +1:43:00 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:04:18 | ||
173 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +1:45:11 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:03:53 | ||
174 | Rastikarhut (114) | +1:45:20 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:04:53 | ||
175 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +1:45:26 | Jukka Suominen | 1:05:03 | ||
176 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +1:45:29 | Aleksey Lahmanov | 57:46 | ||
177 | IF Thor (187) | +1:45:35 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:12:36 | ||
178 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +1:45:49 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:18:57 | ||
179 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +1:46:58 | Pauli Nieminen | 57:54 | ||
180 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +1:47:04 | Kari Ristanen | 1:01:13 | ||
181 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:49:36 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:02:58 | ||
182 | Skogslöparna (116) | +1:49:37 | Håkan Persson | 1:14:05 | ||
183 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +1:49:40 | Martin Soukup | 1:01:14 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +1:49:43 | Jari Holm | 1:04:12 | ||
185 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +1:49:44 | Jussi Ranki | 1:09:29 | ||
186 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:49:46 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:13:28 | ||
187 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +1:49:48 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:04:15 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +1:50:35 | Mark Saunders | 1:05:05 | ||
189 | Rånäs OK (294) | +1:50:39 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:05:36 | ||
190 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +1:51:56 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:05:01 | ||
191 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +1:53:25 | Nils Wistrand | 1:05:55 | ||
192 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +1:57:06 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:02:52 | ||
193 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +1:57:09 | Johan Libersson | 1:13:07 | ||
194 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +1:57:10 | Eivind Aardal | 1:01:49 | ||
195 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +1:57:14 | Jussi Ojala | 1:03:39 | ||
196 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +1:57:22 | Mika Rohula | 1:05:51 | ||
197 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +1:57:25 | Janne Nieminen | 1:08:32 | ||
198 | Rasti E4 (64) | +1:57:26 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:06:45 | ||
199 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +1:57:27 | Matti Peltola | 1:03:29 | ||
200 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +1:57:30 | Petteri Väänänen | 57:46 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |