< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Närpes OK 2 (271) | +31:04 | Henna Alexandersson | 45:05 | ||
202 | Almby IK (110) | +31:10 | Jenny Englund | 54:12 | ||
203 | OK Botnia (188) | +31:13 | Mikaela Flöjt | 49:01 | ||
204 | SOK Viljan (119) | +31:16 | Anna Svensson | 36:50 | ||
205 | OK Orion (619) | +31:17 | Maria Gustavsson | 40:25 | ||
206 | Pihkaniskat 2 (189) | +31:18 | Helena Mäkelä | 37:53 | ||
207 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (306) | +31:20 | Tiina Muurinen | 40:56 | ||
208 | Perhon Kiri (265) | +31:22 | Tiina Alanko | 39:57 | ||
209 | Halmstad OK 2 (224) | +31:27 | Eva Bulow | 46:53 | ||
210 | OK Kåre (164) | +31:28 | Kristina Aronsson | 43:11 | ||
211 | Ronneby OK 2 (411) | +31:31 | Karin Berggren | 38:53 | ||
212 | Oriveden Ponnistus (173) | +31:32 | Tiina Uotila | 40:58 | ||
213 | OK Denseln 2 (217) | +31:32 | Lotta Olsson | 43:46 | ||
214 | Norrköpings AIS (125) | +31:34 | Marie Andersson | 40:39 | ||
215 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (155) | +31:34 | Emma Olsson | 40:03 | ||
216 | Hiisirasti 3 (637) | +31:34 | Veera Lähde | 44:37 | ||
217 | Kungälvs OK (657) | +31:35 | Malin Christiansson | 43:59 | ||
218 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (204) | +31:36 | Terhi Kujala | 41:57 | ||
219 | Haninge SOK 2 (575) | +31:38 | Linda Ericsson | 39:21 | ||
220 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +31:40 | Henna Strandman | 43:50 | ||
221 | Gävle OK 2 (659) | +31:45 | Kathrine Alexandersson | 42:42 | ||
222 | Rasti-Nokia (175) | +31:49 | Laura Suominen | 40:12 | ||
223 | Keuruun Kisailijat (235) | +31:53 | Rosa Leinonen | 43:56 | ||
224 | Täby OK 2 (529) | +31:54 | Stenfalk Cecilia | 46:02 | ||
225 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (212) | +32:08 | Tessa Rautio | 44:17 | ||
226 | OK Pölva Kobras (626) | +32:09 | Ly Trei | 38:42 | ||
227 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (43) | +32:24 | Outi Borgenström | 48:26 | ||
228 | OK Fortuna 2 (516) | +32:26 | Rasa Ivanauskaite | 41:55 | ||
229 | Lunds OK (120) | +32:28 | Marie Fransson | 41:30 | ||
230 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (344) | +32:47 | Maarit Gustafsson | 44:00 | ||
231 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (274) | +32:48 | Riitta Kareinen | 42:04 | ||
232 | Olavin Rasti 2 (781) | +32:56 | Pirjo Kauria | 42:13 | ||
233 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (281) | +32:58 | Maija Verha | 45:49 | ||
234 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (520) | +33:01 | Päivi Annila | 45:42 | ||
235 | Finspångs SOK/TGOK (143) | +33:11 | Lena Lindman | 48:55 | ||
236 | Someron Esa (236) | +33:12 | Kirsi Karvonen | 42:21 | ||
237 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (210) | +33:16 | Päivi Klemelä | 45:37 | ||
238 | Järfälla OK 2 (249) | +33:25 | Pernilla Sirviö | 44:46 | ||
239 | Midälva OK 2 (370) | +33:27 | Malin Vedin | 42:40 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 7 (420) | +33:31 | Mirja Linjama | 43:13 | ||
241 | Rastikarhut 2 (303) | +33:34 | Susanna Luontola | 42:51 | ||
242 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (261) | +33:38 | Tiina Turtola | 43:39 | ||
243 | OK ILVES 2 (416) | +33:43 | Helle Trossmann | 46:01 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (434) | +33:45 | Terhi Kulmala | 42:18 | ||
245 | Laihian Luja (441) | +33:48 | Anna Erving | 45:41 | ||
246 | Kimito SF (314) | +33:51 | - Byman Anni Mannerström | 57:28 | ||
247 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (628) | +34:08 | Viktoria Zotova | 41:28 | ||
248 | Främmestads IK (163) | +34:12 | Lisa Jansson | 40:43 | ||
249 | Lierbygda OL (565) | +34:20 | Strand Kari | 44:50 | ||
250 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (347) | +34:23 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 45:56 | ||
251 | OK77 2 (319) | +34:27 | Paula Pasonen | 55:38 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (309) | +34:28 | Marianne Touru | 41:39 | ||
253 | Saint-Petersburg (513) | +34:33 | Maria Timochina | 42:38 | ||
254 | Rastihaukat (436) | +35:36 | Maija Huhtala | 44:56 | ||
255 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (50) | +35:39 | Maria Taanila | 43:31 | ||
256 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (386) | +35:45 | Sirkku Paavola | 44:02 | ||
257 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (307) | +35:48 | Saana Konkola | 48:37 | ||
258 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (465) | +35:55 | Malin Svensson | 42:12 | ||
259 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (88) | +35:57 | Piia Parkkinen | 52:57 | ||
260 | Jalasjärven Jalas (280) | +36:02 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 46:00 | ||
261 | IFK Enskede (131) | +36:03 | Karin Lindskog | 41:27 | ||
262 | Närpes OK 3 (451) | +36:04 | Anita Bärdn | 47:35 | ||
263 | Navi 2 (232) | +36:07 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 45:31 | ||
264 | Perämeren Rasti (275) | +36:11 | Satu Klasila | 45:22 | ||
265 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +36:14 | Eija Judin | 42:37 | ||
266 | Delta 3 (375) | +36:17 | Tanja Viskari | 43:04 | ||
267 | IF Brahe (304) | +36:20 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 51:35 | ||
268 | Hjobygdens OK (239) | +36:22 | Sofia Ahlin | 46:32 | ||
269 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (297) | +36:22 | Johanna Herttua | 43:53 | ||
270 | Hankasalmen Hanka (153) | +36:23 | Kirsi Kihlström | 41:26 | ||
271 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (381) | +36:24 | Riikka Lindberg | 45:05 | ||
272 | Rasti-Jussit (289) | +36:33 | Anu Kuuttila | 48:07 | ||
273 | IF Thor 3 (190) | +36:34 | Sara Bergström | 41:44 | ||
274 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (498) | +36:46 | Virve Kujala | 45:55 | ||
275 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (230) | +36:47 | Inkeri Simonen | 44:23 | ||
276 | RAE ROK (158) | +36:50 | Eva-Maria Ehala | 44:11 | ||
277 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (384) | +36:58 | Leena Kauranen | 46:03 | ||
278 | Salon Vilpas (468) | +37:02 | Pirjo Kivioja | 43:15 | ||
279 | OK Rodhen (144) | +37:04 | Helena Lydell | 43:37 | ||
280 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (233) | +37:05 | Teija Hyvärinen | 47:05 | ||
281 | Saarijärven Pullistus (252) | +37:07 | Sinikka Ikonen | 45:58 | ||
282 | Koo-Vee 4 (294) | +37:10 | Katrina Kukkonen | 43:32 | ||
283 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +37:13 | Sinikka Kukkola | 43:18 | ||
284 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (246) | +37:18 | Linda Nääs | 41:30 | ||
285 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (219) | +37:36 | Anna Tuominen | 54:18 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 6 (247) | +37:38 | Sirpa Jylhä | 46:51 | ||
287 | OK Orvand (234) | +37:39 | Thea Kaljur | 46:46 | ||
288 | JMFC (334) | +37:50 | Hanna Riihinen | 45:14 | ||
289 | Rastivarsat 2 (443) | +37:56 | Päivi Orava | 47:26 | ||
290 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (253) | +38:07 | Veera Puro-Aho | 47:03 | ||
291 | Vetelin Urheilijat (540) | +38:08 | Miia Nygård | 46:09 | ||
292 | Alatornion Pirkat (478) | +38:09 | Jenni Siponen | 43:55 | ||
293 | Kangasala SK 8 (542) | +38:09 | Maija Sarin | 44:33 | ||
294 | OL Trollelg (276) | +38:11 | Torun Rise | 44:31 | ||
295 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (423) | +38:11 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 50:13 | ||
296 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (795) | +38:11 | Anne Kauppila | 45:13 | ||
297 | Linköpings OK 2 (194) | +38:13 | Stina Boberg | 55:17 | ||
298 | IFK Göteborg 2 (140) | +38:40 | Josefina Norin | 39:30 | ||
299 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (346) | +39:07 | Jaana Heikkinen | 48:15 | ||
300 | Lapin Veikot (225) | +39:13 | Helena Loukkola | 48:55 | ||
301 | Rasti-Jyry (407) | +39:26 | Annastiina Vanhala | 49:06 | ||
302 | OK Orient (403) | +39:31 | Niina Liitiäinen | 45:26 | ||
303 | IF Femman 2 (372) | +39:33 | Mirjam Paro | 51:46 | ||
304 | Ärla IF (387) | +39:33 | Alexandr Kreutzer-Boberg | 56:39 | ||
305 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (229) | +39:34 | Heli Tuominen | 43:28 | ||
306 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (729) | +39:40 | Piia Nieminen | 45:13 | ||
307 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (652) | +39:43 | Stina Ahlnr | 49:59 | ||
308 | Brasilian Military Team (860) | +40:02 | Elaine Plaza | 51:47 | ||
309 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (197) | +40:09 | Hilla Lamminpää | 38:57 | ||
310 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (174) | +40:11 | Laura Leppälä | 45:15 | ||
311 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (291) | +40:13 | Valma Karjalainen | 46:51 | ||
312 | Akilles OK (255) | +40:15 | Margita Nyström | 46:35 | ||
313 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (502) | +40:17 | Heli Vehviläinen | 49:00 | ||
314 | OK Denseln 4 (567) | +40:22 | Malin Peterson | 46:39 | ||
315 | Vakka-Rasti (287) | +40:23 | Annamari Koistinen | 47:13 | ||
316 | MS Parma 5 (359) | +40:25 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 45:55 | ||
317 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (264) | +40:27 | Sirpa Keränen | 46:20 | ||
318 | Epilän Esa (237) | +40:41 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 45:39 | ||
319 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +40:43 | Annukka Galkin | 53:22 | ||
320 | Jesus Orienteering Club (607) | +40:45 | Nina Phillips | 47:41 | ||
321 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (286) | +40:47 | Aini Vuorinen | 44:35 | ||
322 | Teuvan Rivakka (340) | +40:50 | Lotta Mattila | 53:55 | ||
323 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +40:53 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 50:38 | ||
324 | Snättringe SK 2 (532) | +40:57 | Therese Persson | 49:35 | ||
325 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (581) | +41:03 | Leena Ojala | 50:10 | ||
326 | Kyrös-Rasti (421) | +41:16 | Outi Seppä | 41:18 | ||
327 | Delta 6 (282) | +41:21 | Liisa Forsman | 50:30 | ||
328 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (512) | +41:29 | Noora Leskinen | 47:40 | ||
329 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (278) | +41:30 | Camilla Koskinen | 46:45 | ||
330 | GoIF Tjalve (305) | +41:41 | Olsson Karin Axelsdotter | 43:22 | ||
331 | OK77 5 (730) | +41:43 | Heini Friman | 43:17 | ||
332 | Delta 4 (358) | +41:43 | Saana Orkola | 46:19 | ||
333 | OK Raseborg (245) | +41:48 | Minna Pienimäki | 46:15 | ||
334 | OK Kolmården (345) | +41:49 | Josefin Tuomi | 1:04:14 | ||
335 | Spanish Military Team (136) | +41:50 | Montserrat Marinas | 50:08 | ||
336 | OK Milan Nora 2 (262) | +41:50 | Lina Persson | 47:03 | ||
337 | Snättringe SK (270) | +41:53 | Emily South | 42:37 | ||
338 | Pargas IF 5 (317) | +41:54 | Carola Penger | 41:47 | ||
339 | MS Parma 3 (183) | +41:56 | Sanna Laaksonen | 47:10 | ||
340 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (277) | +42:08 | Hilkka Mattila | 53:15 | ||
341 | Lappeen Riento 3 (243) | +42:09 | Sini Lehto | 38:33 | ||
342 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (671) | +42:14 | Lea Kivelä | 52:01 | ||
343 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (315) | +42:18 | Sanna Karjalainen | 45:35 | ||
344 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +42:20 | Sari Krapu | 47:41 | ||
345 | Kaakon Rasti (472) | +42:20 | Tiina Niinisaari | 43:17 | ||
346 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (447) | +42:21 | Marianne Merimäki | 46:46 | ||
347 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (208) | +42:23 | Emma Juga | 45:56 | ||
348 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (425) | +42:28 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 45:56 | ||
349 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (351) | +42:33 | Miia Karetjoki | 47:07 | ||
350 | Rakvere OK (123) | +42:38 | Mari Turban | 47:35 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 2 (430) | +42:49 | Merja Kaikkonen | 54:15 | ||
352 | Joutsan Pommin hiihtotiimi (839) | +42:49 | Katja Sällinen | 47:51 | ||
353 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (586) | +43:04 | Orsolya Kaszas | 46:39 | ||
354 | OK Hällen 3 (664) | +43:07 | Christina Sjölander | 47:24 | ||
355 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (433) | +43:11 | Päivi Honkanen | 48:36 | ||
356 | IFK Enskede 2 (480) | +43:18 | Ida Gawell | 59:52 | ||
357 | OK Purva Bridejs (450) | +43:20 | Kristine Veita | 52:31 | ||
358 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (318) | +43:31 | Maija Tuumi | 47:35 | ||
359 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (313) | +43:33 | Pirjo Kurppa | 41:18 | ||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (859) | +43:33 | Pirita Salomaa | 47:26 | ||
361 | Rasti-Perniö (413) | +43:34 | Inkeri Lindeman | 41:53 | ||
362 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (176) | +43:35 | Niina Autio | 45:59 | ||
363 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (350) | +43:42 | Hennariikka Lonka | 42:18 | ||
364 | Maarian Mahti (310) | +43:45 | Kirsti Moilanen | 47:23 | ||
365 | Koskelankylän Riento (389) | +43:53 | Sari Väänänen | 48:43 | ||
366 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (335) | +43:55 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 42:54 | ||
367 | Espoon Akilles (554) | +43:56 | Lea Patronen | 48:06 | ||
368 | Karkki-Rasti (463) | +43:58 | Tanja Autio | 43:59 | ||
369 | Yarky Mir (182) | +43:59 | Aleksandra Narishkina | 51:56 | ||
370 | Mile-Sport (634) | +44:00 | Vera Sidorova | 46:22 | ||
371 | Pihkaniskat 3 (367) | +44:11 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 46:42 | ||
372 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (353) | +44:18 | Camilla Svensson | 50:52 | ||
373 | Paimion Rasti 4 (400) | +44:19 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 48:32 | ||
374 | IK Falken (206) | +44:21 | Marina Barkar | 48:54 | ||
375 | Raisu Lumous (348) | +44:24 | Tiina Niemelä | 48:14 | ||
376 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (518) | +44:35 | Laura Ståhl | 59:59 | ||
377 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (431) | +44:37 | Heidi Torro | 48:20 | ||
378 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (331) | +44:44 | Suvi Tanner | 49:53 | ||
379 | Lynx 4 (295) | +44:47 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 50:14 | ||
380 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +44:50 | Sofie Schwartz | 50:27 | ||
381 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (550) | +45:15 | Reetta Juvonen | 46:43 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (320) | +45:20 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 47:13 | ||
383 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (789) | +45:29 | Eeva Lepo | 43:50 | ||
384 | Valkealan Kajo (531) | +45:29 | Hertta Hynninen | 50:46 | ||
385 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (854) | +45:31 | Reija Haikama | 50:46 | ||
386 | HLKS (456) | +45:33 | Annette Holmberg | 51:51 | ||
387 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (195) | +45:35 | Saila Kuusela | 59:32 | ||
388 | Navi 4 (412) | +45:35 | Tarja Pajunen | 51:18 | ||
389 | Briksnis (198) | +45:36 | Inese Lazdina | 55:03 | ||
390 | IF Femman 3 (455) | +45:39 | Erica Wiik | 55:11 | ||
391 | Team-Tikkanen (835) | +45:46 | Marianne Tikkanen | 49:11 | ||
392 | Lauttakylän Luja (500) | +45:49 | Pauliina Kenni | 39:06 | ||
393 | Laitasaaren Veto (196) | +45:52 | Milla Lotvonen | 44:58 | ||
394 | Centrum OK (523) | +45:55 | Deborah Karoli | 56:11 | ||
395 | Rasti-Kurikka (296) | +45:59 | Eija Hauhia | 51:40 | ||
396 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (322) | +46:00 | Tuula Sani | 46:43 | ||
397 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (453) | +46:24 | Pirjo Kuusela | 50:46 | ||
398 | Nastolan Terä (483) | +46:27 | Tanja Kettumäki | 47:50 | ||
399 | Paimion Rasti 6 (385) | +46:29 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 50:04 | ||
400 | Hernemäen Porina (393) | +46:33 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 1:02:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |