< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (419) | +46:35 | Pia Hietanen | 53:56 | ||
402 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (316) | +46:39 | Heli Latvala | 51:11 | ||
403 | Tullinge SK 3 (201) | +46:42 | Malin Sundqvist | 53:08 | ||
404 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (418) | +46:57 | Anu Kuosmanen | 53:23 | ||
405 | Ås-NLH orientering 2 (661) | +47:07 | Ingunn Berget | 44:17 | ||
406 | Siilin Rasti (399) | +47:10 | Tiina Laininen | 51:18 | ||
407 | MS Parma 6 (361) | +47:10 | Henna-Riitta Tasanen | 41:15 | ||
408 | SK Mercury (366) | +47:11 | Aari Talver | 45:32 | ||
409 | Sinkki-Sepot (409) | +47:11 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 43:21 | ||
410 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (460) | +47:12 | Seija Nelimarkka | 48:30 | ||
411 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (440) | +47:14 | Marja-Liisa Kannelmaa | 44:13 | ||
412 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (404) | +47:15 | Marika Teini | 35:31 | ||
413 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +47:19 | Tuula Haverinen | 45:23 | ||
414 | Rastivarsat 3 (487) | +47:21 | Anne Kuva | 44:33 | ||
415 | IK Falken 2 (521) | +47:23 | Linda Ena | 49:09 | ||
416 | Suunta 2000 (855) | +47:27 | Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi | 53:33 | ||
417 | Borgenströmin Likat (600) | +47:32 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 44:31 | ||
418 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (312) | +47:34 | Mare Ojaste | 46:17 | ||
419 | Delta 5 (548) | +47:40 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 44:36 | ||
420 | SK Saue Tammed (857) | +47:41 | Edith Madalik | 36:22 | ||
421 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (336) | +47:46 | Talvikki Kauppi | 44:41 | ||
422 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (327) | +47:48 | Jaana Vartia | 48:51 | ||
423 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (603) | +47:56 | Tiina Lindholm | 48:57 | ||
424 | Kauhajoen Karhu (360) | +47:57 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 46:23 | ||
425 | Härlövs IF (504) | +48:18 | Marie Nilsson | 45:18 | ||
426 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (496) | +48:20 | Henna Pisto | 47:09 | ||
427 | RasTiimi (362) | +48:30 | Katariina Tiitto | 44:48 | ||
428 | OP-tiimi (489) | +48:33 | Hannele Sjöblom | 46:56 | ||
429 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (300) | +48:38 | Marjo Virtanen | 48:22 | ||
430 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (798) | +48:40 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 54:55 | ||
431 | Kuortaneen Kunto (298) | +48:41 | Ulla-Riitta Latvala | 54:21 | ||
432 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (751) | +48:48 | Anniina Heikkinen | 46:34 | ||
433 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (551) | +49:06 | Jaana Kulmala | 55:49 | ||
434 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (479) | +49:08 | Anita Rantamäki | 47:42 | ||
435 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (599) | +49:29 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 45:50 | ||
436 | Savon Rasti (442) | +49:35 | Marika Kurri | 42:41 | ||
437 | Rastiketut 2 (585) | +49:39 | Taina Hoskari | 46:48 | ||
438 | Loimaan Jankko (422) | +49:41 | Marianne Holm | 46:25 | ||
439 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (323) | +49:42 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 53:27 | ||
440 | Kangasala SK 7 (452) | +49:46 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 51:17 | ||
441 | OK77 3 (398) | +50:15 | Anna Junkkaala | 42:14 | ||
442 | Säyneisen Salpa (401) | +50:16 | Niina Myyrä | 42:30 | ||
443 | OK77 6 (779) | +50:27 | Daniela Renlund | 42:40 | ||
444 | Lammin Säkiä (202) | +50:31 | Outi Montonen | 47:28 | ||
445 | Rasti E4 (643) | +50:31 | Sari Tupitsa | 47:34 | ||
446 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (690) | +50:33 | Maarit Juura | 44:47 | ||
447 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (332) | +50:37 | Susanna Rokka | 47:44 | ||
448 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (589) | +50:39 | Louise Rhoden | 46:34 | ||
449 | Porvoon Urheilijat (473) | +50:48 | Lena Weckman | 52:09 | ||
450 | YLEn Suunta (552) | +50:49 | Kirsi Isoaho | 48:05 | ||
451 | Lappeen Riento 4 (349) | +50:51 | Tiina Tielinen | 43:45 | ||
452 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (656) | +51:02 | Matleena Kukkonen | 46:01 | ||
453 | Kärsämäen Kataja (501) | +51:40 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 41:41 | ||
454 | OK77 4 (767) | +51:43 | Monika Österberg | 51:18 | ||
455 | Lohjan Viuhu (484) | +51:44 | Piritta Haapala | 56:47 | ||
456 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +51:45 | Sanna Seppänen | 50:17 | ||
457 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (374) | +53:02 | Tiina Ketelä | 45:29 | ||
458 | Lahden Taimi (268) | +53:12 | Darja Smolik | 47:51 | ||
459 | Turun NMKY (505) | +53:15 | Marjo Väätäjä | 51:24 | ||
460 | VTT Prosessit 3 (569) | +53:18 | Terhi Lensu | 49:53 | ||
461 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (363) | +53:21 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 45:07 | ||
462 | SK Vuoksi 3 (833) | +53:22 | Riikka Laitinen | 51:39 | ||
463 | Rasti-Hyry (530) | +53:24 | Marita Tolvanen | 51:40 | ||
464 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (543) | +53:26 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | 43:41 | ||
465 | Tarpian Suunta (476) | +53:29 | Katja Lehti | 54:52 | ||
466 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (491) | +53:31 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 56:24 | ||
467 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (511) | +53:32 | Tuija Salonsaari | 55:24 | ||
468 | Päijät-Rasti (471) | +53:36 | Katri Mäntylä | 45:34 | ||
469 | Sotkamon Jymy (788) | +53:40 | Raija Hakkarainen | 50:57 | ||
470 | ETÄ (817) | +53:51 | Noora Linnasalo | 51:10 | ||
471 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (459) | +53:54 | Pirjo Kainulainen | 54:19 | ||
472 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +53:57 | Marjut Mäkäläinen | 50:04 | ||
473 | Pargas IF 4 (397) | +54:08 | Marjo Paavola | 54:54 | ||
474 | Turengin Sarastus (410) | +54:10 | Leena Ojala | 55:58 | ||
475 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (844) | +54:11 | Anne Salomaa | 47:34 | ||
476 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (510) | +54:31 | Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi | 53:17 | ||
477 | NTNUI 4 (526) | +54:33 | Beth Carlsen | 1:06:34 | ||
478 | OLG Biel (519) | +54:42 | Beatrice Eyer | 1:01:33 | ||
479 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +55:00 | Eija Rantala | 52:27 | ||
480 | Saloisten Reipas (238) | +55:08 | Tiina Vaitiniemi | 51:41 | ||
481 | Rasti 88 2 (466) | +55:10 | Leena Hellsten | 50:29 | ||
482 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (561) | +55:11 | Anna-Liisa Hiiros | 49:23 | ||
483 | IK Kronan (522) | +55:32 | Johanna Backman | 59:16 | ||
484 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (258) | +55:38 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:00:44 | ||
485 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (614) | +55:45 | Saara Pekkanen | 50:02 | ||
486 | Oulun Tarmo (438) | +55:48 | Leila Keränen | 53:37 | ||
487 | Karhulan kanttarellit (536) | +55:52 | Kaisa Kankanen | 48:08 | ||
488 | SK Vuoksi 2 (538) | +55:53 | Taina Lonka | 56:01 | ||
489 | France CISM (128) | +55:56 | Magali Navarro | 52:58 | ||
490 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (405) | +56:01 | Minna Tyrni | 45:01 | ||
491 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (772) | +56:08 | Helena Heinola | 50:29 | ||
492 | Tampereen Yritys (308) | +56:14 | Hanna Mäki | 47:05 | ||
493 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (587) | +56:17 | Satu Alasuvanto | 58:12 | ||
494 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r (544) | +56:20 | Anna Pynnönen | 44:10 | ||
495 | Oulunsalon Vasama (373) | +56:22 | Jaana Kari | 49:42 | ||
496 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (655) | +56:33 | Heini Lankia | 51:06 | ||
497 | Leppävaaran Sisu (439) | +56:37 | Johanna Rantahalvari | 55:35 | ||
498 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (853) | +56:39 | Gundega Krutmane | 39:13 | ||
499 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (570) | +56:45 | Johanna Korhonen | 53:59 | ||
500 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (395) | +57:04 | Niina Nissilä | 1:03:09 | ||
501 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (624) | +57:05 | Pipsa Koskela | 52:17 | ||
502 | Navi 3 (517) | +57:27 | Iitu Nironen | 59:36 | ||
503 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (250) | +57:31 | Suvi Vuorenpää | 51:58 | ||
504 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (579) | +57:31 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 59:24 | ||
505 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (546) | +57:59 | Jenni Aronen | 58:31 | ||
506 | Joutsenon Kullervo (227) | +58:02 | Elinamarika Lehtonen | 1:02:46 | ||
507 | Rasti-Pielinen (325) | +58:16 | Markett Lukkarinen-Komsa | 52:51 | ||
508 | Paimion Rasti 5 (507) | +58:23 | Hanna Lähde | 45:49 | ||
509 | Nostars (371) | +58:32 | Jonna Virtanen | 52:31 | ||
510 | Malax IF 2 (428) | +58:36 | Maria Holmback | 59:04 | ||
511 | Perttelin Peikot (488) | +58:38 | Raija Sarkki | 52:38 | ||
512 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (837) | +58:52 | Reetta Vartiainen | 56:10 | ||
513 | IF Åland (562) | +58:54 | Blomster Emmy | 50:58 | ||
514 | OK Älgen (635) | +58:57 | Helga | 47:21 | ||
515 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (446) | +58:58 | Varpu Savolainen | 50:25 | ||
516 | OK Botnia 2 (288) | +58:59 | Ghita Wikblom | 49:48 | ||
517 | Sauvon Urheilijat (601) | +59:07 | Taina Rosten | 53:24 | ||
518 | Siikaisten Sisu (558) | +59:13 | Seija Peltomäki | 59:16 | ||
519 | Koo-Vee 6 (594) | +59:21 | Minna Laitila | 49:47 | ||
520 | Salon Viesti 2 (784) | +59:38 | Tanja Valkonen | 47:36 | ||
521 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (369) | +59:52 | Kirsi Hiiri | 48:32 | ||
522 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (590) | +59:54 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 46:15 | ||
523 | OK Orient 2 (766) | +1:01:01 | Nina Simosas | 44:05 | ||
524 | VMK United (811) | +1:01:12 | Leena Korteniemi | 1:06:55 | ||
525 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (799) | +1:01:41 | Sari Sundqvist | 54:43 | ||
526 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (698) | +1:01:57 | Paula Jaskari | 52:24 | ||
527 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (754) | +1:02:00 | Tuulia Mäkelä | 53:42 | ||
528 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (721) | +1:02:04 | Mirja Laakso-Lähteenmäki | 1:05:16 | ||
529 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (343) | +1:02:10 | Minna Siitari | 52:46 | ||
530 | Suonenjoen Vasama (493) | +1:02:13 | Suvi Lyytinen | 57:40 | ||
531 | Linköpings OK 3 (432) | +1:02:31 | Inga-Lill Pettersson | 52:38 | ||
532 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (666) | +1:02:31 | Pirjo Karvonen | 55:40 | ||
533 | Salon Viesti (514) | +1:02:33 | Pirjo Saarinen | 51:12 | ||
534 | Pellon Ponsi (673) | +1:02:36 | Eeva Aska | 52:40 | ||
535 | Nastolan Terä 3 (794) | +1:02:38 | Katja Virtanen | 54:54 | ||
536 | Auran Vannas (379) | +1:02:40 | Terttu Soini | 50:20 | ||
537 | VTT Prosessit (494) | +1:02:41 | Sanna Uski | 58:31 | ||
538 | Epilän Esa 3 (642) | +1:02:42 | Eila Ruisaho | 54:51 | ||
539 | Rasti 88 (356) | +1:02:43 | Anna Pullinen | 54:07 | ||
540 | Laihian Luja 2 (568) | +1:02:43 | Hannele Poti | 54:31 | ||
541 | Vaalan Karhu (641) | +1:02:46 | Minna Marttinen | 49:56 | ||
542 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (364) | +1:02:51 | Pirjo Jortama | 1:03:58 | ||
543 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (713) | +1:03:14 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 50:49 | ||
544 | Pummin Suunta (337) | +1:03:21 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 59:51 | ||
545 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (533) | +1:03:29 | Ritva Kulmala | 58:43 | ||
546 | IF Femman 4 (449) | +1:03:30 | Bodil Fred | 49:07 | ||
547 | Hukka Suunta 2 (763) | +1:04:09 | Miia Hovi | 46:00 | ||
548 | Luumäen Rasti (691) | +1:04:13 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:04:22 | ||
549 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (710) | +1:04:28 | Maarit Lindström | 53:31 | ||
550 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (339) | +1:04:43 | Sirpa Annala | 53:53 | ||
551 | Alavieskan Viri (406) | +1:04:46 | Hilkka Pokela | 47:33 | ||
552 | Leimataas (524) | +1:04:48 | Katri Pyymäki | 48:10 | ||
553 | Ankkurijäähdyttelijät (843) | +1:05:01 | Sari Hofmann | 51:27 | ||
554 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (595) | +1:05:05 | Terhi Uotila | 52:47 | ||
555 | Suunta Jurva (605) | +1:05:14 | Suvi Palo | 57:37 | ||
556 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (672) | +1:05:16 | Raija-Liisa Hakala | 56:44 | ||
557 | Iisu (457) | +1:05:21 | Kati Sergejeff | 49:28 | ||
558 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (380) | +1:05:27 | Hannele Mallat | 50:31 | ||
559 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (838) | +1:05:30 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 55:56 | ||
560 | RastiPiikkiö (820) | +1:05:33 | Satu Lepistö | 1:01:56 | ||
561 | Lohimaan Rasti (474) | +1:05:39 | Anneli Järvenpää | 1:06:51 | ||
562 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (559) | +1:05:44 | Virva Paasikivi | 54:28 | ||
563 | KÄÄK (640) | +1:05:47 | Mirjami Uusihonko | 55:09 | ||
564 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (545) | +1:05:52 | Pirkko Mattila | 54:43 | ||
565 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (778) | +1:05:53 | Eeva Talvitie | 56:55 | ||
566 | HLKS 2 (850) | +1:05:54 | Katariina Nissi | 56:05 | ||
567 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (402) | +1:05:56 | Pirjo Iivonen | 1:03:55 | ||
568 | Turun Metsänkävijät (506) | +1:05:56 | Minna Palo | 59:15 | ||
569 | Rastihukat (555) | +1:05:59 | Lena Forsten | 1:02:12 | ||
570 | Lynx 5 (299) | +1:06:01 | Beatrice Malmsten | 57:03 | ||
571 | Akilles OK 2 (444) | +1:06:02 | Erica Roselius | 49:27 | ||
572 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (792) | +1:06:09 | Katja Sankalahti | 59:36 | ||
573 | M-real Kirkniemi (388) | +1:06:13 | Vikman Katri | 1:02:48 | ||
574 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (806) | +1:06:18 | Taru Suonurmi | 58:37 | ||
575 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (582) | +1:06:27 | Piia Nieminen | 51:38 | ||
576 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (696) | +1:06:32 | Kirsi Joensuu | 51:09 | ||
577 | Modum OL 2 (266) | +1:06:35 | Maren Kopland | 53:21 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (508) | +1:06:36 | Tytti Torp | 57:10 | ||
579 | Rastivarsat 4 (688) | +1:06:45 | 51:27 | |||
580 | VTT Prosessit 2 (618) | +1:06:48 | Johanna Kirkinen | 56:54 | ||
581 | Harjuttaret (812) | +1:06:55 | Leena Harju | 53:21 | ||
582 | Ulvilan kaupunki (693) | +1:06:57 | Marja Sandberg | 55:02 | ||
583 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (509) | +1:07:00 | Anja Siuko | 57:12 | ||
584 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (486) | +1:07:05 | Vilma Riitsalu | 53:56 | ||
585 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (797) | +1:07:16 | Tiina Ylisiurua | 42:52 | ||
586 | Olavin Rasti 4 (800) | +1:07:38 | Eija Korhonen | 48:06 | ||
587 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (796) | +1:07:55 | Kaisa Snell | 51:44 | ||
588 | Järvensivun Kisa (588) | +1:08:09 | Johanna Malmi | 48:35 | ||
589 | Suomussalmen Rasti (481) | +1:08:12 | Mirja Humalamäki | 52:31 | ||
590 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (780) | +1:08:20 | Kirsi Toivonen | 56:26 | ||
591 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (649) | +1:08:22 | Maija Karlsson | 1:00:33 | ||
592 | Siikaisten Sisu 3 (747) | +1:08:24 | Anna Kallio | 59:22 | ||
593 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (633) | +1:08:44 | Eini Pajarinen | 57:04 | ||
594 | Kuoreveden Kärki (777) | +1:09:09 | Maarit Malinen | 56:42 | ||
595 | Perhon Kiri 2 (609) | +1:09:18 | Katri Kastikainen | 56:54 | ||
596 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (564) | +1:09:34 | Leila Saramäki | 54:10 | ||
597 | OK Raseborg 2 (645) | +1:09:40 | Hannele Bäck | 57:11 | ||
598 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (790) | +1:09:42 | Raili Keskinarkaus | 53:59 | ||
599 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (467) | +1:10:14 | Tuula Mbembela | 51:42 | ||
600 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (787) | +1:10:17 | Mervi Vintervik | 1:05:03 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |