Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Delta (12) | 2:38:37 | Tuomas Tala | 1:18:46 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:20 | Hannu Airila | 1:16:02 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +1:26 | Björn Widn | 1:17:49 | ||
4 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +1:27 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:17:51 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (35) | +1:28 | Matt Speak | 1:15:42 | ||
6 | Delta 2 (36) | +1:34 | Kari Laine | 1:16:48 | ||
7 | Hiisirasti (14) | +1:50 | Jussi Uusitalo | 1:16:30 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +1:51 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:18:06 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +2:08 | Johan Israelsson | 1:16:59 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +2:33 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:18:37 | ||
11 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +2:47 | Lars Åkerman | 1:18:54 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (29) | +3:04 | Per Brolund | 1:20:09 | ||
13 | OK Orient (51) | +3:04 | Johan Bäckman | 1:17:27 | ||
14 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +3:05 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:19:15 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +3:13 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:18:21 | ||
16 | Gävle OK (64) | +3:13 | Dan Norin | 1:19:34 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +3:16 | Jaani Lantela | 1:18:01 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +3:17 | Harri Pajula | 1:19:39 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +3:20 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:18:32 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (95) | +6:32 | Hans Tröan | 1:16:11 | ||
21 | OK Ravinen (7) | +7:01 | Per-Åke Olsson | 1:21:25 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (57) | +7:36 | Panu Teittinen | 1:22:39 | ||
23 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +7:41 | Tue Lassen | 1:18:36 | ||
24 | IL Tyrving (46) | +7:43 | Geir Hoff | 1:23:55 | ||
25 | Leksands OK (15) | +7:44 | Johan Nordlund | 1:16:38 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +7:45 | Janne Virtanen | 1:22:17 | ||
27 | OK77 (83) | +7:46 | Jan Donner | 1:22:48 | ||
28 | NTNUI (30) | +7:49 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 1:22:17 | ||
29 | Halden SK (2) | +7:54 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:24:19 | ||
30 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +8:03 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:22:55 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +8:07 | Anders Axenborg | 1:23:07 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +8:08 | Marko Väisänen | 1:16:31 | ||
33 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +8:15 | Peter Jacobsson | 1:22:50 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +8:17 | Staffan Eriksson | 1:23:37 | ||
35 | Östmarka OK (89) | +10:24 | Tore D Mo | 1:25:16 | ||
36 | MS Parma (18) | +10:26 | Juha Peltola | 1:21:07 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +10:27 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:26:48 | ||
38 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +10:29 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:21:39 | ||
39 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +10:31 | Timo Torpo | 1:25:41 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +12:29 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:27:23 | ||
41 | Pargas IF (34) | +12:30 | Sören Nymalm | 1:22:06 | ||
42 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +12:39 | Niklas Wrane | 1:27:04 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +13:58 | Mattias Johansson | 1:29:03 | ||
44 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +14:01 | Jonas Nyberg | 1:28:31 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +14:10 | Martin Larsson | 1:20:40 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +14:13 | Jani Tamminen | 1:19:30 | ||
47 | Täby OK (63) | +14:16 | Martin Asp | 1:22:37 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +14:21 | Janne Märkälä | 1:27:01 | ||
49 | Halmstad OK (166) | +14:27 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:29:16 | ||
50 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +14:30 | Dan Wester | 1:21:05 | ||
51 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +14:35 | Simo Lindgren | 1:29:36 | ||
52 | Linköpings OK (42) | +14:36 | Ulf Bergkvist | 1:22:09 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (101) | +14:39 | Anders Ohlsson | 1:20:48 | ||
54 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +14:42 | Jakob Svensson | 1:27:49 | ||
55 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +14:42 | Thomas Hirter | 1:25:19 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +16:00 | Johan G Larsson | 1:30:31 | ||
57 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +17:21 | Jari Sillman | 1:26:50 | ||
58 | Navi (59) | +17:23 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:24:53 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +17:41 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:30:45 | ||
60 | Lynx (24) | +17:52 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:24:35 | ||
61 | Delta 3 (106) | +18:01 | Olli Moisander | 1:28:40 | ||
62 | OK Linne (32) | +18:04 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:25:22 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +18:07 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:34:05 | ||
64 | Västerås SOK (85) | +18:09 | Johan Sunden | 1:34:23 | ||
65 | Tesla Brno (372) | +18:11 | Martin Stepanek | 1:32:55 | ||
66 | Delta 8 (250) | +18:13 | Tuomo Laine | 1:26:53 | ||
67 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +18:14 | Erik Thorsson | 1:27:36 | ||
68 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +18:19 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:25:09 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +18:30 | Timo Mähönen | 1:24:27 | ||
70 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +18:45 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:33:32 | ||
71 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +19:13 | Petri Rintala | 1:22:32 | ||
72 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +19:32 | Sebastian Ljungdahl | 1:26:53 | ||
73 | Varegg (712) | +20:07 | Morten Westergård | 1:26:14 | ||
74 | Norbergs OK (165) | +20:08 | Per Janzon | 1:25:51 | ||
75 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +20:17 | Timo Nurmela | 1:25:52 | ||
76 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +20:17 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:26:15 | ||
77 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +20:24 | Jani Heikkinen | 1:29:35 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +21:21 | Janne Hartman | 1:28:10 | ||
79 | Wing OK (47) | +21:42 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 1:41:07 | ||
80 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +22:31 | Moe Jostein | 1:39:38 | ||
81 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +22:38 | Rune Olsen | 1:26:08 | ||
82 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +22:46 | Martin Soukop | 1:30:15 | ||
83 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +23:35 | markus Airila | 1:31:01 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +23:37 | Kalle Wrane | 1:30:18 | ||
85 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +23:41 | Marcus Kullman | 1:30:55 | ||
86 | Järfälla OK (104) | +23:44 | Jonathan Alm | 1:31:48 | ||
87 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +23:49 | Juha Partanen | 1:29:59 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +23:53 | Ville Pietilä | 1:33:50 | ||
89 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +23:57 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:34:31 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +24:04 | Juha Miettinen | 1:30:35 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +24:09 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:34:33 | ||
92 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +24:15 | Kari Hillo | 1:31:20 | ||
93 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +24:16 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:29:50 | ||
94 | IF Brahe (143) | +24:16 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:35:22 | ||
95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +24:18 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:34:54 | ||
96 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +24:18 | Jonas Nordström | 1:39:15 | ||
97 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +24:24 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:31:35 | ||
98 | IF Thor (184) | +24:24 | Mattias Andersson | 1:33:14 | ||
99 | Ringerike OL (129) | +24:26 | Endre Stokseth | 1:35:39 | ||
100 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +24:29 | Peter Lore | 1:40:37 | ||
101 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +24:33 | Andreas Höye | 1:31:53 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +24:34 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:29:54 | ||
103 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +24:37 | Hannu Oja | 1:31:23 | ||
104 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +24:38 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 1:31:23 | ||
105 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +24:38 | Hans Olof Amblie | 1:27:54 | ||
106 | Raumar OL (188) | +24:43 | Simen Rustad | 1:34:11 | ||
107 | FossumGrane (343) | +24:51 | Ove Sätra | 1:30:50 | ||
108 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +25:05 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:30:34 | ||
109 | Umeå OK (795) | +25:13 | Jörgen Johansson | 1:39:56 | ||
110 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +25:29 | Björn Wistrand | 1:35:49 | ||
111 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +25:36 | Martin Jönsson | 1:22:50 | ||
112 | OK Orion (78) | +25:36 | Robert Banach | 1:23:20 | ||
113 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +25:39 | Mikael Andersson | 1:26:05 | ||
114 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +25:40 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:33:08 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +25:46 | Juha Malinen | 1:30:50 | ||
116 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +25:54 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:32:23 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +25:55 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:31:23 | ||
118 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +26:09 | Tomas Reibring | 1:36:40 | ||
119 | Rehns BK (293) | +26:46 | Pär Olofsson | 1:33:40 | ||
120 | Alfta ÖSA OK (127) | +26:49 | Marcus Lundagårds | 1:37:40 | ||
121 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +27:10 | Lauri Laine | 1:25:53 | ||
122 | Vang OL (871) | +27:17 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:25:04 | ||
123 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +27:18 | Olov Vikström | 1:25:44 | ||
124 | Modum OL (171) | +27:20 | Karsten Kopland | 1:37:03 | ||
125 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +27:28 | Henric Carlsson | 1:26:06 | ||
126 | Kils OK (73) | +27:30 | Mårten Martinsson | 1:42:17 | ||
127 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +27:33 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:30:44 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +27:35 | Timo Varis | 1:38:05 | ||
129 | OK Hällen (77) | +27:36 | Anders Hedman | 1:42:32 | ||
130 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +27:36 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:34:07 | ||
131 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +27:37 | Jussi Karelo | 1:33:11 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +27:44 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:34:31 | ||
133 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +27:47 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:37:05 | ||
134 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +27:48 | Mika Kerkola | 1:33:53 | ||
135 | Koo-Vee (98) | +27:48 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:36:34 | ||
136 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1128) | +27:49 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:36:49 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +27:49 | Christian Hansen | 1:38:35 | ||
138 | Fet O-lag (639) | +27:51 | Per Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:33:42 | ||
139 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +27:56 | Jussi Taussi | 1:34:01 | ||
140 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +27:56 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:34:35 | ||
141 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +28:06 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:34:58 | ||
142 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +30:15 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:23:48 | ||
143 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +30:15 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:28:01 | ||
144 | IL Gular (923) | +30:22 | Thierry Matthey | 1:26:28 | ||
145 | Hestra IF (96) | +30:24 | Jan Hilding | 1:28:28 | ||
146 | Centrum OK (155) | +30:33 | Kai Fit Karoli | 1:35:40 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +30:35 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:37:53 | ||
148 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +30:39 | Björn Ljunggren | 1:36:52 | ||
149 | Järla IF OK (74) | +30:59 | Johan Strandberg | 1:38:06 | ||
150 | Suunta Jyväskylä (115) | +31:19 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 1:30:45 | ||
151 | IFK Umeå (87) | +31:55 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:29:35 | ||
152 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +31:57 | Petri Moisio | 1:37:56 | ||
153 | OK Triangeln (86) | +32:00 | Anders Jönsson | 1:32:20 | ||
154 | Skogslöparna (177) | +32:04 | Daniel Persson | 1:35:01 | ||
155 | Rånäs OK (187) | +32:05 | Roine Andersson | 1:37:40 | ||
156 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +32:08 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:28:49 | ||
157 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +32:15 | Jon Pedersen | 1:26:24 | ||
158 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +32:16 | Ari Kattainen | 1:33:53 | ||
159 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +32:29 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:39:39 | ||
160 | Närpes OK (221) | +32:32 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:41:39 | ||
161 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +32:33 | Iliya Gusev | 1:30:03 | ||
162 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +32:33 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:41:42 | ||
163 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +32:33 | Jan Wasström | 1:38:45 | ||
164 | Ronneby OK (54) | +32:42 | Jon Engkvist | 1:30:24 | ||
165 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +32:43 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 1:31:10 | ||
166 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +32:50 | Jani Ojala | 1:30:13 | ||
167 | Nostars (374) | +32:55 | Jari Turunen | 1:38:13 | ||
168 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +33:07 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:28:56 | ||
169 | Navi 2 (108) | +33:09 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:38:43 | ||
170 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +33:46 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:35:21 | ||
171 | Laihian Luja (384) | +33:46 | Tapio Karppi | 1:35:48 | ||
172 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +33:47 | Lars Magnusson | 1:39:20 | ||
173 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (193) | +33:48 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:36:10 | ||
174 | IF Femman (138) | +33:50 | Andreas Hall | 1:35:32 | ||
175 | Hellas (52) | +33:52 | Svajunas Ambrazas | 1:31:38 | ||
176 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +33:56 | Daniel Lind | 1:44:15 | ||
177 | OK Alehof (174) | +33:59 | Truls Persson | 1:41:11 | ||
178 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +34:28 | Karl Tiselius | 1:32:00 | ||
179 | Löten OL (150) | +34:29 | Aleksander Östhagen | 1:34:27 | ||
180 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +34:36 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:37:59 | ||
181 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +34:44 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:30:53 | ||
182 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +34:51 | Anders Höije | 1:40:53 | ||
183 | INUS (240) | +35:23 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:46:12 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +35:24 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:40:42 | ||
185 | OK Tyr (88) | +35:25 | Karl Levin | 1:36:34 | ||
186 | Rastivarsat (55) | +35:34 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:44:27 | ||
187 | Rasti E4 (214) | +35:35 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:32:13 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +35:36 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:34:00 | ||
189 | IF Åland (146) | +35:42 | Henrik Söderström | 1:41:01 | ||
190 | Verdal OK (692) | +35:43 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:38:37 | ||
191 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +36:49 | Kristjan Laas | 1:33:00 | ||
192 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +36:54 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:29:21 | ||
193 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (176) | +36:56 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:40:06 | ||
194 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +37:05 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:35:19 | ||
195 | Härnösands OK (919) | +37:07 | Benjamin Selling | 1:35:47 | ||
196 | Sippurasti (10) | +37:09 | Jukka Tani | 1:38:27 | ||
197 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +37:22 | Markus Kainu | 1:35:52 | ||
198 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +37:28 | Ian Meyer | 1:33:24 | ||
199 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +37:41 | Juha Inkilä | 1:43:36 | ||
200 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +37:46 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:39:56 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |