Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Delta (12) | 1:32:41 | Tuomas Tala | 12:50 | ||
2 | Wing OK (47) | +22 | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 13:51 | ||
3 | OK Denseln (29) | +1:28 | Per Brolund | 12:37 | ||
4 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +2:29 | Harri Pajula | 12:55 | ||
5 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +2:32 | Kjetil Björlo | 13:00 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +2:34 | Lars Åkerman | 12:45 | ||
7 | IL Tyrving (46) | +2:44 | Geir Hoff | 13:00 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +2:45 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 13:04 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +2:56 | Björn Widn | 13:23 | ||
10 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +2:59 | Matti Vainionpää | 13:13 | ||
11 | Halden SK (2) | +3:01 | Mattias Karlsson | 13:30 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +3:04 | Tuomas Mattila | 12:20 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +3:09 | Jouni Mähönen | 13:17 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +3:16 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 12:14 | ||
15 | Gävle OK (64) | +3:21 | Dan Norin | 13:46 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (57) | +3:32 | Panu Teittinen | 12:39 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +3:34 | Staffan Eriksson | 12:58 | ||
18 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +3:35 | Asgeir Mjösund | 14:00 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +3:36 | Simo Lindgren | 12:41 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +3:36 | Matti Karhulahti | 13:38 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +3:37 | Matthias Gilgien | 12:49 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +3:39 | Jaani Lantela | 12:28 | ||
23 | Delta 2 (36) | +3:40 | Kari Laine | 12:58 | ||
24 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +3:41 | Johan Israelsson | 12:36 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +3:42 | Mattias Johansson | 12:51 | ||
26 | Östmarka OK (89) | +3:42 | Tore D Mo | 12:38 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (14) | +3:44 | Jussi Uusitalo | 12:28 | ||
28 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +3:46 | Oskar Arlebo | 12:42 | ||
29 | OK Orient (51) | +3:47 | Johan Bäckman | 12:14 | ||
30 | Västerås SOK (85) | +3:48 | Johan Sunden | 14:06 | ||
31 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +3:49 | Sindre Östhagen | 12:40 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (35) | +3:50 | Matt Speak | 12:08 | ||
33 | Kils OK (73) | +3:51 | Mårten Martinsson | 12:42 | ||
34 | OK Hällen (77) | +3:53 | Anders Hedman | 12:53 | ||
35 | OK77 (83) | +3:55 | Jan Donner | 13:01 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:57 | Hannu Airila | 12:43 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +3:58 | Janne Virtanen | 12:34 | ||
38 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +3:58 | Timo Torpo | 13:12 | ||
39 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +4:04 | Peter Lore | 14:16 | ||
40 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +4:18 | Peter Jacobsson | 12:57 | ||
41 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +4:19 | Moe Jostein | 15:30 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +4:20 | Johan G Larsson | 12:55 | ||
43 | Tesla Brno (372) | +4:22 | Martin Stepanek | 13:10 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (7) | +4:23 | Per-Åke Olsson | 12:51 | ||
45 | Umeå OK (795) | +4:27 | Jörgen Johansson | 13:14 | ||
46 | NTNUI (30) | +4:31 | Jon Birger Aarnes | 13:03 | ||
47 | Halmstad OK (166) | +4:40 | Jonas Pettersson | 13:33 | ||
48 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +4:57 | Niklas Wrane | 13:26 | ||
49 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +5:07 | Jonas Nordström | 14:08 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +5:11 | Anders Axenborg | 14:15 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +5:14 | Jonas Nyberg | 13:48 | ||
52 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +5:39 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 15:52 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +7:03 | Tapio Haarlaa | 15:35 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +7:32 | Tue Lassen | 12:31 | ||
55 | MS Parma (18) | +7:47 | Juha Peltola | 12:32 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +7:55 | Janne Märkälä | 14:39 | ||
57 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +8:54 | Jarmo Puttonen | 14:08 | ||
58 | Ringerike OL (129) | +9:21 | Endre Stokseth | 14:38 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +9:22 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 13:50 | ||
60 | Alfta ÖSA OK (127) | +9:30 | Marcus Lundagårds | 14:25 | ||
61 | Delta 3 (106) | +9:32 | Olli Moisander | 14:15 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (34) | +9:33 | Sören Nymalm | 13:13 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK (95) | +9:34 | Hans Tröan | 13:17 | ||
64 | Leksands OK (15) | +9:35 | Johan Nordlund | 12:33 | ||
65 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +9:44 | Björn Wistrand | 14:08 | ||
66 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +9:52 | Jari Sillman | 13:25 | ||
67 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +9:53 | Jani Heikkinen | 13:08 | ||
68 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +9:57 | Björn Ekeberg | 13:19 | ||
69 | Raumar OL (188) | +10:02 | Simen Rustad | 13:34 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +10:05 | Christian Hansen | 14:55 | ||
71 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +10:06 | Ville Pietilä | 14:07 | ||
72 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +10:07 | Erik Thorsson | 13:33 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +10:14 | Tomas Reibring | 14:49 | ||
74 | IF Brahe (143) | +10:16 | Vesa Aaltonen | 15:26 | ||
75 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +10:23 | Daniel Lind | 14:46 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +10:31 | Timo Varis | 15:05 | ||
77 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +10:32 | Jakob Svensson | 17:43 | ||
78 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +10:32 | Juhani Jetsonen | 15:12 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +10:37 | Marko Väisänen | 13:04 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +10:49 | Kimmo Vilska | 17:57 | ||
81 | INUS (240) | +10:49 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 15:42 | ||
82 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +11:18 | Martin Soukop | 12:51 | ||
83 | Täby OK (63) | +11:31 | Martin Asp | 13:56 | ||
84 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +11:35 | Marcus Kullman | 12:53 | ||
85 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +11:35 | Thomas Hirter | 16:16 | ||
86 | Närpes OK (221) | +11:39 | Kenneth Smeds | 14:50 | ||
87 | Navi (59) | +11:40 | Mikko Väisänen | 13:14 | ||
88 | Delta 8 (250) | +11:40 | Tuomo Laine | 14:24 | ||
89 | IF Thor (184) | +11:45 | Mattias Andersson | 14:39 | ||
90 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +11:45 | Martin Larsson | 12:19 | ||
91 | OK Linne (32) | +11:47 | Jörgen Ohlin | 13:09 | ||
92 | Koo-Vee (98) | +11:54 | Pekka Ahonen | 14:44 | ||
93 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +12:00 | markus Airila | 13:30 | ||
94 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +12:01 | Andreas Höye | 13:25 | ||
95 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +12:08 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 13:40 | ||
96 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +12:08 | Sebastian Ljungdahl | 13:33 | ||
97 | Linköpings OK (42) | +12:09 | Ulf Bergkvist | 13:46 | ||
98 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +12:10 | Asko Lautamäki | 13:48 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +12:26 | Kari Hillo | 13:35 | ||
100 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +12:59 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 14:21 | ||
101 | Järla IF OK (74) | +13:01 | Johan Strandberg | 14:12 | ||
102 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +13:06 | Jan Hollbeck | 17:44 | ||
103 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +13:06 | Magnus Granqvist | 16:19 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (55) | +13:08 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 16:05 | ||
105 | Lappeen Riento 3 (216) | +13:15 | Tuomas Hapola | 14:26 | ||
106 | Järfälla OK (104) | +13:17 | Jonathan Alm | 15:25 | ||
107 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +13:21 | Kalle Wrane | 14:06 | ||
108 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1128) | +13:21 | Harri Lehtimäki | 16:25 | ||
109 | Lynx (24) | +13:23 | Aapo Leskinen | 14:10 | ||
110 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +13:24 | Hannu Oja | 14:14 | ||
111 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +13:31 | Timo Mähönen | 13:32 | ||
112 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +13:32 | Dan Wester | 14:11 | ||
113 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +13:33 | Keijo Parkkinen | 14:27 | ||
114 | Tullinge SK (101) | +13:33 | Anders Ohlsson | 13:46 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +13:34 | Jussi Taussi | 13:43 | ||
116 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +13:36 | Juuso Tuomaala | 13:38 | ||
117 | Haninge SOK (958) | +13:42 | Per-Olov Ivarsson | 17:00 | ||
118 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +13:46 | Janne Hartman | 14:39 | ||
119 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +13:50 | Jukka Suominen | 16:46 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +13:52 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 14:41 | ||
121 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +13:53 | Jakob Lindeborg | 16:14 | ||
122 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +13:54 | Juha Partanen | 14:08 | ||
123 | FossumGrane (343) | +13:55 | Ove Sätra | 13:58 | ||
124 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +13:57 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 15:12 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +13:58 | Juha Miettinen | 14:33 | ||
126 | Modum OL (171) | +14:05 | Karsten Kopland | 17:52 | ||
127 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +14:07 | Aki Myllärinen | 15:03 | ||
128 | Rehns BK (293) | +14:08 | Pär Olofsson | 15:06 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +14:09 | Tommi Tervakangas | 15:00 | ||
130 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +14:10 | Jani Tamminen | 13:31 | ||
131 | Varegg (712) | +14:11 | Morten Westergård | 14:22 | ||
132 | Norbergs OK (165) | +14:11 | Per Janzon | 13:58 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (305) | +14:13 | Ari Heinola | 14:28 | ||
134 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +14:15 | Anders Höije | 14:21 | ||
135 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +14:16 | Heikki Istolahti | 14:59 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +14:17 | Tuomas Fjällström | 15:18 | ||
137 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +14:19 | Björn Ljunggren | 14:36 | ||
138 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +14:20 | Markus Adolfsson | 13:44 | ||
139 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +14:21 | Jussi Karelo | 13:59 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +14:32 | Terho Lahtinen | 14:04 | ||
141 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +14:51 | Jonas Gustafsson | 15:26 | ||
142 | OK Alehof (174) | +14:56 | Truls Persson | 16:12 | ||
143 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +15:05 | Mika Kerkola | 15:14 | ||
144 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (746) | +15:07 | Pekka Partanen | 15:37 | ||
145 | Navi 2 (108) | +15:08 | Olli Viljakainen | 14:46 | ||
146 | Fet O-lag (639) | +15:09 | Per Ivar Nikolaisen | 15:04 | ||
147 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +15:10 | Ivan Forsgren | 14:48 | ||
148 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +15:12 | Ilkka Peltola | 14:45 | ||
149 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +15:13 | Juha Inkilä | 15:12 | ||
150 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +15:14 | Raul Reiman | 16:49 | ||
151 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +15:15 | Ari Kuokkanen | 16:29 | ||
152 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +15:16 | Petri Moisio | 15:19 | ||
153 | Rånäs OK (187) | +15:22 | Roine Andersson | 15:01 | ||
154 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +15:24 | Rune Olsen | 12:58 | ||
155 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +15:29 | Jan Wasström | 15:45 | ||
156 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283) | +15:32 | Mikko Kurkela | 16:56 | ||
157 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +15:34 | Lars Magnusson | 15:11 | ||
158 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +15:34 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 16:07 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +15:36 | Timo Nurmela | 15:15 | ||
160 | OK Ilves (242) | +15:39 | Priit Pääslane | 14:57 | ||
161 | Centrum OK (155) | +15:40 | Kai Fit Karoli | 14:51 | ||
162 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +15:46 | Erik Karlsson | 16:08 | ||
163 | IF Åland (146) | +15:48 | Henrik Söderström | 15:11 | ||
164 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +15:52 | Jouni Valkonen | 16:24 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +16:10 | Mikko Toivonen | 15:32 | ||
166 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +16:13 | Vesa Koskinen | 13:40 | ||
167 | Korven Honka (418) | +16:18 | pasi märkälä | 16:12 | ||
168 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +16:24 | Petri Rintala | 13:47 | ||
169 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +16:42 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 16:54 | ||
170 | IK Grane (859) | +16:50 | Magnus Johnsson | 16:15 | ||
171 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (986) | +16:56 | Niklas Lindblom | 18:18 | ||
172 | Loimaan Jankko (837) | +17:00 | Matti Ylitalo | 18:11 | ||
173 | Nostars (374) | +17:03 | Jari Turunen | 16:25 | ||
174 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +17:03 | Juha Malinen | 16:11 | ||
175 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +17:10 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 16:41 | ||
176 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +17:12 | Hallvard Fjär | 17:57 | ||
177 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +17:18 | Björn Axelsson | 14:57 | ||
178 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +17:21 | Ilya Slepov | 16:26 | ||
179 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +17:24 | Hans Olof Amblie | 14:44 | ||
180 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +17:26 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 18:39 | ||
181 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494) | +18:08 | Anssi Raitanen | 18:08 | ||
182 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (176) | +18:13 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 15:27 | ||
183 | Skogslöparna (177) | +18:14 | Daniel Persson | 15:15 | ||
184 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +18:16 | Tommy Joensuu | 15:39 | ||
185 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +18:26 | Teemu Sipilä | 15:41 | ||
186 | Verdal OK (692) | +18:31 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 15:29 | ||
187 | Savon Rasti (477) | +18:37 | Tommi Tenhunen | 19:45 | ||
188 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +18:38 | Ari Kattainen | 14:19 | ||
189 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +18:40 | Ola Lindqvist | 14:19 | ||
190 | Sippurasti (10) | +19:04 | Jukka Tani | 14:26 | ||
191 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +19:10 | Lauri Itkonen | 16:28 | ||
192 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (193) | +19:11 | Jukka Hemminki | 15:37 | ||
193 | IF Femman (138) | +19:12 | Andreas Hall | 14:58 | ||
194 | Raisu Lumous (366) | +19:25 | Heikki Karjalainen | 19:14 | ||
195 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +19:28 | David Nilsson | 15:15 | ||
196 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +19:29 | Mikael Andersson | 13:59 | ||
197 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +19:31 | Matti Vuori | 18:47 | ||
198 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +19:36 | Pekka Vuorinen | 15:50 | ||
199 | Laihian Luja (384) | +19:56 | Tapio Karppi | 16:02 | ||
200 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +20:02 | Teemu Korhonen | 19:41 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |