< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +1:00:31 | Kristofer Skog | 2:11:50 | ||
202 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +1:00:31 | Anton Kosorukov | 1:50:30 | ||
203 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +1:00:49 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:51:46 | ||
204 | Korven Honka (418) | +1:01:05 | kai korhonen | 1:47:39 | ||
205 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (410) | +1:01:21 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:40:03 | ||
206 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +1:03:17 | Peter Ivars | 1:49:49 | ||
207 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +1:03:17 | Håkan Samor | 1:49:45 | ||
208 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +1:03:18 | Torbjörn Carlsson | 1:45:54 | ||
209 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:03:19 | Ville Sabel | 1:47:26 | ||
210 | Rastikarhut (183) | +1:03:24 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:54:18 | ||
211 | OK Hällen 2 (597) | +1:03:49 | Anders Eriksson | 1:42:55 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +1:04:07 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:54:45 | ||
213 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +1:04:10 | Andreas S Johansson | 2:00:10 | ||
214 | Sippurasti (10) | +1:04:29 | Jani Söyring | 1:58:11 | ||
215 | Nivalan Urheilijat (381) | +1:04:45 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:47:09 | ||
216 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +1:04:46 | Kari Mäki | 1:52:39 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +1:04:54 | Mika Vuorela | 1:43:09 | ||
218 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +1:04:59 | Jim Russell | 1:58:22 | ||
219 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +1:05:05 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:58:15 | ||
220 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +1:05:07 | Nils Liljeström | 1:58:12 | ||
221 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (385) | +1:05:09 | Lars-Åke Svensk | 1:55:32 | ||
222 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (191) | +1:05:13 | Arvo Ahola | 1:55:04 | ||
223 | Fet O-lag (639) | +1:05:23 | Öyvind Solli | 2:08:23 | ||
224 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +1:07:47 | Anders Jansson | 1:50:48 | ||
225 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +1:07:56 | Andreas Wikström | 1:57:43 | ||
226 | OK Saldus (219) | +1:07:58 | Atis Reskis | 1:54:20 | ||
227 | INUS (240) | +1:08:04 | Alexandr Litvinov | 2:03:32 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 4 (266) | +1:08:09 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:50:09 | ||
229 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +1:08:21 | Guntars Smitins | 1:44:26 | ||
230 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +1:09:00 | Michael Sörensen | 1:48:13 | ||
231 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (391) | +1:09:00 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:45:49 | ||
232 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +1:09:22 | Tom Stenlund | 1:58:54 | ||
233 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (409) | +1:09:26 | Simo Maksimainen | 2:00:01 | ||
234 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +1:09:29 | Håkan Mattsson | 1:58:46 | ||
235 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (251) | +1:09:41 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:56:58 | ||
236 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +1:10:18 | Kaas Martin Waaler | 2:16:31 | ||
237 | Arboga OK (576) | +1:10:24 | Mikhail Paladiev | 1:53:47 | ||
238 | Northern Wind (261) | +1:10:26 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 1:40:32 | ||
239 | OK Skeidi (236) | +1:10:31 | Tore Hansen | 1:52:55 | ||
240 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +1:10:35 | Henrik Karelo | 1:50:27 | ||
241 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +1:10:35 | Hannu Jarva | 2:08:57 | ||
242 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +1:10:37 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:41:33 | ||
243 | Jalasjärven Jalas (307) | +1:10:38 | Juhani Leppälä | 2:01:46 | ||
244 | Ärla IF (358) | +1:10:38 | Emil Andersson | 1:52:53 | ||
245 | Västerås SOK 2 (279) | +1:10:39 | Jonas Lundin | 1:53:58 | ||
246 | Bulgaria Team (337) | +1:10:39 | Iliana Shandurkova | 2:02:07 | ||
247 | IF Åland (146) | +1:10:41 | Marcus Söderström | 2:05:50 | ||
248 | Catalonia Team (686) | +1:10:43 | Lluis Ferrer | 1:47:54 | ||
249 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +1:10:45 | Asko Väänänen | 1:43:44 | ||
250 | Lappeen Riento 3 (216) | +1:10:46 | Tuukka Turkka | 2:00:29 | ||
251 | OK Njudung (668) | +1:10:52 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:54:02 | ||
252 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +1:10:55 | Lars Nordqvist | 2:17:17 | ||
253 | Cambridge Sports Union (673) | +1:10:58 | Jr. Kenny Walker | 1:58:38 | ||
254 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (163) | +1:11:00 | Harri Koskinen | 2:02:15 | ||
255 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (1026) | +1:11:03 | Willi Mueller | 1:50:06 | ||
256 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +1:11:11 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:53:17 | ||
257 | Norbergs OK 2 (838) | +1:11:15 | Kalle Björkman | 1:47:57 | ||
258 | OK77 2 (168) | +1:11:27 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:50:38 | ||
259 | Härnösands OK (919) | +1:11:31 | Per Edström | 2:05:15 | ||
260 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +1:11:33 | Jani Sompi | 1:59:27 | ||
261 | Rasti-Nokia (263) | +1:11:34 | Lauri Viitanen | 2:02:15 | ||
262 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +1:11:47 | Fredrik Persson | 1:52:11 | ||
263 | Apuokas 2 (853) | +1:11:57 | Skirmantas Ramoska | 2:00:24 | ||
264 | Lynx 2 (179) | +1:12:04 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:51:39 | ||
265 | OK Botnia (185) | +1:12:14 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:50:18 | ||
266 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (480) | +1:12:18 | Juha Luoma | 1:54:48 | ||
267 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (746) | +1:12:24 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:59:49 | ||
268 | OK Södertörn 2 (984) | +1:12:27 | Sten Svanberg | 2:03:31 | ||
269 | Hiisirasti 3 (1144) | +1:12:32 | Rami Rintala | 1:50:31 | ||
270 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +1:14:22 | Alexander Afonyushkin | 1:44:04 | ||
271 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +1:14:23 | Kaas Sverre Waaler | 1:47:47 | ||
272 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (203) | +1:14:27 | Mika Nurmo | 1:52:18 | ||
273 | Nord West (267) | +1:14:28 | Sergey Gorohov | 1:53:55 | ||
274 | Oulun Tarmo (461) | +1:14:30 | Jarno Pukema | 1:53:57 | ||
275 | Haninge SOK (958) | +1:14:33 | Kent Olsson | 1:53:09 | ||
276 | IFK Enskede (207) | +1:14:39 | Magnus Borgström | 1:43:56 | ||
277 | Loimaan Jankko (837) | +1:14:41 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:56:44 | ||
278 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (333) | +1:14:42 | Pirkka Annila | 1:54:29 | ||
279 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +1:14:43 | Joni Kemppi | 1:45:55 | ||
280 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (270) | +1:15:00 | Pasi Raukko | 1:48:14 | ||
281 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +1:15:13 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 2:04:16 | ||
282 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277) | +1:15:16 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:54:35 | ||
283 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +1:15:29 | Jari Kaaja | 2:10:56 | ||
284 | Espoon Suunta 5 (291) | +1:16:09 | Erkka Laininen | 2:06:55 | ||
285 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (193) | +1:16:16 | Peter Trompari | 2:13:19 | ||
286 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (272) | +1:16:59 | Antti Granqvist | 1:43:03 | ||
287 | IF Hagen (257) | +1:17:03 | Carl Magnusson | 1:53:32 | ||
288 | Jesus Orienteering Club (420) | +1:17:20 | Archer Duncan | 1:42:53 | ||
289 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +1:17:23 | Heikki Vestola | 1:47:40 | ||
290 | JOKA (228) | +1:17:28 | Margus Marrandi | 1:56:34 | ||
291 | Malax IF (320) | +1:17:29 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:58:40 | ||
292 | OK Ilves (242) | +1:17:30 | Riho Taba | 2:00:56 | ||
293 | SK Vuoksi 2 (466) | +1:17:47 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:46:48 | ||
294 | Lynx 4 (441) | +1:17:48 | Mika Juntto | 1:49:46 | ||
295 | Hammarby IF OF (167) | +1:17:50 | Stefan Carlsson | 2:00:13 | ||
296 | MS Parma 8 (397) | +1:18:03 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:51:03 | ||
297 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (439) | +1:18:03 | Artis Locmelis | 1:50:26 | ||
298 | Sundbybergs IK (565) | +1:18:08 | Jan-Olov Bogren | 1:56:09 | ||
299 | Snättringe SK (230) | +1:18:11 | Anders Jarl | 1:56:56 | ||
300 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +1:18:17 | Markku Heikka | 2:30:49 | ||
301 | OK Orient 2 (276) | +1:18:24 | Kaj Bäckman | 1:58:03 | ||
302 | OK Österåker 2 (306) | +1:18:34 | Stefan Persson | 1:46:20 | ||
303 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (254) | +1:18:35 | Timo Suuriniemi | 2:01:07 | ||
304 | OK Österåker (268) | +1:18:53 | Peter Enoksson | 1:48:28 | ||
305 | IK Kronan (435) | +1:18:57 | Jan Slotte | 1:47:38 | ||
306 | Tesla Brno 2 (443) | +1:19:01 | Salma Hajek | 1:52:17 | ||
307 | NTNUI 4 (463) | +1:19:24 | Magnus Mellbye Larsen | 2:02:06 | ||
308 | Larvik OK (936) | +1:19:25 | Björnar Olsröd | 2:02:02 | ||
309 | OK Pölva Kobras (132) | +1:19:26 | Silver Eensaar | 1:40:35 | ||
310 | Delta 9 (360) | +1:19:32 | Jarmo Karjala | 2:01:42 | ||
311 | 10-6-6 (247) | +1:19:39 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 1:48:33 | ||
312 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +1:20:00 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:59:29 | ||
313 | Väsby OK (364) | +1:20:05 | David Holmberg | 1:54:33 | ||
314 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +1:20:12 | Andreas Aronsson | 1:53:06 | ||
315 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (128) | +1:20:20 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:44:19 | ||
316 | Klyftamo (198) | +1:20:30 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:59:01 | ||
317 | Lunds OK/OK Kontinent (265) | +1:20:38 | Rasmus Grönlund | 1:54:00 | ||
318 | Suomussalmen Rasti (353) | +1:20:56 | Keijo Kanniainen | 2:00:41 | ||
319 | Rastiketut (641) | +1:20:59 | Tomi Savolainen | 2:04:36 | ||
320 | OSI - orientering (145) | +1:21:00 | Lars Aurebekk | 1:43:21 | ||
321 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (223) | +1:21:05 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 2:00:37 | ||
322 | OK77 3 (646) | +1:21:14 | Kristian von Essen | 2:03:31 | ||
323 | Laihian Luja (384) | +1:21:27 | Sami Kuntola | 2:18:32 | ||
324 | Hiiltomiehet (297) | +1:23:22 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:47:51 | ||
325 | Östmarka OK 2 (528) | +1:23:49 | Steinar Låg | 1:54:54 | ||
326 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (632) | +1:23:59 | Thomas Kullander | 1:54:26 | ||
327 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (234) | +1:24:29 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:44:44 | ||
328 | IK Trenne (210) | +1:24:54 | Anders Johansson | 2:08:19 | ||
329 | IK AUSEKLIS (161) | +1:25:05 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 1:47:45 | ||
330 | Oppsal IF (262) | +1:25:10 | Michal Glowacki | 1:52:38 | ||
331 | Laitasaaren Veto (462) | +1:26:10 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:51:07 | ||
332 | IL Tyrving 3 (678) | +1:26:29 | Frode Konst | 2:08:33 | ||
333 | FK Finn - OK Stigen (433) | +1:26:38 | Frans Svensson | 2:04:22 | ||
334 | Turengin Sarastus (352) | +1:26:39 | Jyrki Kopra | 2:06:32 | ||
335 | Fana IL 2 (973) | +1:26:57 | Steen Kristian Wollen | 2:05:50 | ||
336 | Rasti 88 (345) | +1:27:00 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:44:23 | ||
337 | Liettuan Lerpat (195) | +1:27:01 | Laimonas Caplikas | 1:51:35 | ||
338 | Keuruun Kisailijat (295) | +1:27:14 | Ilkka Anttonen | 2:17:58 | ||
339 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (255) | +1:27:29 | Marko Virta | 2:04:17 | ||
340 | OK Gulfstream 2 (356) | +1:27:35 | Ivan Kononov | 2:05:53 | ||
341 | OK KAPA (224) | +1:27:38 | Reinis Putnins | 2:06:46 | ||
342 | Tarpian Suunta (296) | +1:27:39 | Tero Toivonen | 2:04:28 | ||
343 | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +1:27:40 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:54:40 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (237) | +1:27:47 | Kari Matilainen | 1:52:09 | ||
345 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (205) | +1:27:49 | Juha Lehtonen | 2:00:53 | ||
346 | Pihkaniskat 2 (507) | +1:27:54 | Aki Nalli | 2:00:55 | ||
347 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (310) | +1:28:19 | Johan Lundmark | 2:04:42 | ||
348 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1016) | +1:28:43 | Jonas Halai | 2:04:56 | ||
349 | Hukka Suunta (538) | +1:29:10 | Erkki Ahonen | 2:07:23 | ||
350 | Umeå OK 2 (980) | +1:29:30 | Per Svantesson | 2:13:01 | ||
351 | Koo-Vee 2 (245) | +1:29:54 | Matti Riihimäki | 2:03:13 | ||
352 | Sippurasti 2 (172) | +1:30:45 | Ari Mikkelä | 2:00:23 | ||
353 | Alatornion Pirkat (370) | +1:30:48 | Jussi Pirkonen | 1:55:41 | ||
354 | Lapin Sudet (344) | +1:30:56 | Jani Brännare | 2:07:15 | ||
355 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (365) | +1:31:29 | Ville Kauppi | 2:08:16 | ||
356 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (335) | +1:31:41 | Juha Lerssi | 1:59:28 | ||
357 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (103) | +1:31:49 | Per Jonhed | 2:11:20 | ||
358 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (294) | +1:32:11 | Dmitriy Fatidinov | 2:15:51 | ||
359 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (326) | +1:32:13 | Simo Helkkula | 2:08:01 | ||
360 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283) | +1:32:15 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:57:45 | ||
361 | Viestirykmentti (319) | +1:32:17 | Markku Hölsö | 1:59:51 | ||
362 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (157) | +1:32:44 | Pär Svensson | 2:04:18 | ||
363 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (212) | +1:32:59 | Ilkka Mikkola | 2:09:09 | ||
364 | Päijät-Rasti (253) | +1:33:10 | Juha Villa | 1:58:52 | ||
365 | Söderhamns OK (380) | +1:33:12 | Martin Sundström | 2:09:57 | ||
366 | Raisu Lumous (366) | +1:33:17 | Tuomas Kivelä | 2:01:58 | ||
367 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +1:33:18 | Lasse Kervinen | 2:02:21 | ||
368 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (241) | +1:33:19 | Vesa Ruuska | 2:06:32 | ||
369 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (308) | +1:33:24 | Samuli Saarela | 2:20:23 | ||
370 | Lammin Säkiä (226) | +1:33:30 | Petri Tikkanen | 2:08:08 | ||
371 | OK Älvsjö Örby (826) | +1:33:30 | Stefan Nordström | 2:10:01 | ||
372 | Suunta-Sepot (244) | +1:33:32 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:59:10 | ||
373 | Mesikämmenet (478) | +1:33:44 | Petri Kärenlampi | 2:08:16 | ||
374 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +1:33:47 | Mika Rissanen | 1:49:39 | ||
375 | Juvan Tili Oy (398) | +1:33:50 | Harri Jylhä | 2:10:24 | ||
376 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +1:33:53 | Timo Karhinen | 2:10:15 | ||
377 | IK Falken (437) | +1:34:12 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 2:23:17 | ||
378 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:34:14 | Rauno Autio | 2:13:33 | ||
379 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +1:34:15 | Timo Penttilä | 2:13:18 | ||
380 | JMFC (367) | +1:34:26 | Jukka Elomaa | 1:59:03 | ||
381 | IF Minken (543) | +1:34:31 | Fredric Portin | 1:53:00 | ||
382 | Imatran Passipojat (334) | +1:34:33 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:57:14 | ||
383 | OTO (332) | +1:34:34 | Helge Stenerud | 2:08:58 | ||
384 | Täby OK 3 (1360) | +1:34:38 | Patrik Ahlgren | 2:16:43 | ||
385 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +1:34:40 | Samuel Henriksson | 2:03:48 | ||
386 | RasTiimi (450) | +1:34:42 | Timo Ylikangas | 2:25:36 | ||
387 | COTS (801) | +1:35:20 | Celine Dodin | 2:04:51 | ||
388 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +1:35:22 | Timo Korhonen | 2:13:06 | ||
389 | Vänkypannu (714) | +1:35:27 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:52:48 | ||
390 | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +1:35:28 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:57:47 | ||
391 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +1:35:30 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:56:32 | ||
392 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (401) | +1:35:31 | Timo Lainema | 2:01:50 | ||
393 | Gävle OK 2 (470) | +1:35:42 | Anders Enmark | 2:03:31 | ||
394 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +1:35:44 | Tore Eklund | 2:18:34 | ||
395 | Falköpings AIK (799) | +1:35:45 | Andreas Svensson | 2:00:10 | ||
396 | SK Mercury (903) | +1:35:51 | Mihkel Reimaa | 2:01:49 | ||
397 | Bredaryds SOK/OK Tranan (404) | +1:36:00 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:58:44 | ||
398 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (303) | +1:36:11 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:49:48 | ||
399 | Verdal OK (692) | +1:36:18 | Erik Fröseth | 2:31:26 | ||
400 | MS Parma 7 (603) | +1:38:48 | Vesa Heikkilä | 2:15:42 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |