Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Hiisirasti (14) | 3:36:42 | Timo Mikkola | 56:15 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +1:06 | Timo Saarinen | 56:38 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +1:50 | Jonn Are Myhren | 56:42 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:50 | Erik Rost | 57:08 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:51 | Jarkko Liuha | 56:36 | ||
6 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +2:17 | Aleksej Bortnik | 58:14 | ||
7 | OK Denseln (29) | +3:31 | Erik Andersson | 58:32 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +3:33 | Petri Saari | 58:21 | ||
9 | Delta 2 (36) | +3:40 | Marko Loukkalahti | 1:00:11 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (35) | +3:41 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:00:18 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +5:25 | Tuomas Tervo | 55:22 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:28 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:02:13 | ||
13 | Delta (12) | +5:28 | Petri Noponen | 1:03:33 | ||
14 | Leksands OK (15) | +5:29 | Kalle Dalin | 55:50 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +5:30 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:01:44 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +5:31 | Johan Ivarsson | 55:21 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +5:45 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 55:33 | ||
18 | NTNUI (30) | +5:47 | Christian Kahrs | 56:03 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (95) | +5:52 | Thormod Berg | 57:25 | ||
20 | Halden SK (2) | +6:51 | Erik Axelsson | 57:02 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +6:51 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:01:40 | ||
22 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +6:52 | Petr Losman | 1:03:31 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +6:53 | Teemu Väre | 57:13 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (7) | +6:55 | Hans Mård | 57:59 | ||
25 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +7:11 | Per Öberg | 57:13 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +7:16 | Andreas Johansson | 1:03:54 | ||
27 | OK Orient (51) | +7:41 | Esa Huttunen | 1:02:42 | ||
28 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +9:54 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:04:54 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +10:23 | Tobias Noborn | 54:18 | ||
30 | OK77 (83) | +10:35 | Mikael Donner | 1:00:54 | ||
31 | MS Parma (18) | +11:41 | Samuli Salmenoja | 59:20 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +12:27 | Daniel Wernersson | 1:02:25 | ||
33 | Östmarka OK (89) | +12:31 | Olav Lundanes | 1:00:12 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +12:32 | Jussi Aumo | 1:00:10 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +12:34 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 56:41 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +12:35 | Janne Salmi | 56:27 | ||
37 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +12:36 | Timo Joensuu | 1:00:12 | ||
38 | Pargas IF (34) | +13:37 | Simon Fröjdö | 59:12 | ||
39 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +13:58 | Manu Mutka | 59:34 | ||
40 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +15:07 | Per Ek | 1:00:33 | ||
41 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +16:28 | Kari Kallio | 59:58 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (57) | +16:30 | Jani Virta | 1:06:59 | ||
43 | Gävle OK (64) | +16:33 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 1:11:25 | ||
44 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +16:59 | Jörgen Wickholm | 57:43 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving (46) | +17:58 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:08:20 | ||
46 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +18:35 | Sigve Vågsnes | 57:55 | ||
47 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +18:37 | Jarkko Laine | 1:02:21 | ||
48 | OK Linne (32) | +18:38 | Ulf Troeng | 58:39 | ||
49 | Västerås SOK (85) | +18:39 | Anders Österlund | 58:35 | ||
50 | Navi (59) | +19:56 | Risto Haikonen | 1:00:38 | ||
51 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +20:06 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:07:40 | ||
52 | Wing OK (47) | +21:20 | Österbö Öystein Kvaal | 57:43 | ||
53 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +21:23 | Björnar Valstad | 56:42 | ||
54 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +21:29 | Ivar Haugen | 57:03 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (42) | +21:31 | Per Magnusson | 1:05:00 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +21:41 | Jakob Lööf | 1:05:04 | ||
57 | Lynx (24) | +22:01 | Petteri Lauronen | 1:02:14 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (101) | +22:23 | Henrik Persson | 1:05:49 | ||
59 | Norbergs OK (165) | +22:26 | Daniel Blohm | 1:00:23 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +23:48 | Aapo Summanen | 1:04:12 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +24:03 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 1:01:51 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +24:05 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:08:09 | ||
63 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +24:12 | Martin Bellander | 1:07:35 | ||
64 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +24:14 | Fredrik Trahn | 1:07:49 | ||
65 | Täby OK (63) | +24:23 | Johan Lindahl | 1:08:12 | ||
66 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +24:43 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 58:55 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +26:54 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:04:42 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +26:57 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:06:55 | ||
69 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +26:58 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:05:50 | ||
70 | Halmstad OK (166) | +26:58 | Joakim Gustavsson | 1:10:36 | ||
71 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +28:05 | Rasmus Söes | 1:03:32 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +28:14 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:00:40 | ||
73 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +28:49 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:02:39 | ||
74 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +29:16 | Tallak Olav Gryting | 1:02:48 | ||
75 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +29:17 | Timo Reiman | 1:06:01 | ||
76 | Rehns BK (293) | +29:18 | Jerker Lysell | 1:00:37 | ||
77 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +29:21 | Ulf Brenna | 1:02:48 | ||
78 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +29:24 | Matthias Niggli | 57:14 | ||
79 | OK Orion (78) | +29:25 | Mikhail Mamleev | 1:01:54 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +29:29 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:01:39 | ||
81 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +29:30 | Pär Hansson | 1:01:59 | ||
82 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +29:46 | Jakob Gustavsson | 1:03:17 | ||
83 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +29:54 | Mikael Pihel | 1:03:43 | ||
84 | Tesla Brno (372) | +29:56 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 1:09:50 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +30:02 | William Lind | 1:04:30 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +30:04 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:04:00 | ||
87 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +30:05 | Juha Koskinen | 1:07:46 | ||
88 | FossumGrane (343) | +30:05 | Kristian Bredesen | 1:03:19 | ||
89 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +30:07 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:03:07 | ||
90 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +30:09 | Juha Matilainen | 1:03:56 | ||
91 | Järla IF OK (74) | +30:10 | Anders Holmberg | 57:16 | ||
92 | IF Thor (184) | +30:16 | Crister Nygren | 1:03:57 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +30:21 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:09:56 | ||
94 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +30:36 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:05:06 | ||
95 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +31:02 | Tarvo Avaste | 1:04:49 | ||
96 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +31:39 | Jonas Pilblad | 55:58 | ||
97 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +31:42 | Patrik Lind | 1:04:18 | ||
98 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +32:18 | Martin Jullum | 1:12:09 | ||
99 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +33:03 | Tomas Unander | 1:03:50 | ||
100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +33:05 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:04:00 | ||
101 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +33:13 | Vegard Brox | 1:03:31 | ||
102 | Vang OL (871) | +33:14 | Kenneth Bilstad | 1:04:02 | ||
103 | Ringerike OL (129) | +33:22 | Håvard Hågård | 1:07:01 | ||
104 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +33:37 | Greger Tysk | 1:08:01 | ||
105 | Järfälla OK (104) | +33:37 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:07:58 | ||
106 | IL Gular (923) | +34:21 | Rune Nygaard | 1:02:04 | ||
107 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +34:57 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:05:29 | ||
108 | Delta 3 (106) | +35:01 | Sami Levijoki | 1:15:05 | ||
109 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +35:14 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 1:00:29 | ||
110 | IF Femman (138) | +35:16 | Robin Bäckström | 59:31 | ||
111 | Ronneby OK (54) | +35:46 | Johan Håkansson | 1:01:09 | ||
112 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +35:50 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:00:08 | ||
113 | Skogslöparna (177) | +35:52 | Börje Pauler | 1:01:53 | ||
114 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +35:52 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:03:18 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +35:59 | Henrik Johansson | 1:06:36 | ||
116 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +36:08 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:06:36 | ||
117 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +36:09 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:06:08 | ||
118 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +36:21 | Eero Koski | 1:06:30 | ||
119 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +37:39 | Anton Blomgren | 1:09:50 | ||
120 | IFK Umeå (87) | +38:02 | Lukas Peterson | 1:04:12 | ||
121 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +38:10 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:04:07 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat (55) | +38:20 | Denis Glazunov | 1:00:51 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +38:37 | Sami Louekari | 1:12:38 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +38:41 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:09:02 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +38:42 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:08:51 | ||
126 | Delta 8 (250) | +39:03 | Raul Gescheimer | 1:18:55 | ||
127 | Koo-Vee (98) | +39:05 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:09:22 | ||
128 | Rånäs OK (187) | +39:09 | Andreas Pousette | 1:05:09 | ||
129 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +39:11 | Björn Frisk | 1:12:52 | ||
130 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +39:17 | Mats Edengren | 1:11:13 | ||
131 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +39:22 | Jonas Hogedal | 1:09:51 | ||
132 | Hellas (52) | +40:14 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:04:27 | ||
133 | OK Alehof (174) | +40:20 | Tobias Olsson | 1:04:26 | ||
134 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +40:36 | Denis Kouprienko | 1:06:08 | ||
135 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +40:55 | Gunnar Lindberg | 1:15:03 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +41:00 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:04:21 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +41:03 | Markus Lang | 1:03:32 | ||
138 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +41:05 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:06:03 | ||
139 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +41:11 | Esa Romppainen | 1:15:27 | ||
140 | Umeå OK (795) | +41:19 | Anders Lidman | 1:14:11 | ||
141 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +41:22 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:02:33 | ||
142 | Kils OK (73) | +41:23 | Jan Olm | 1:11:58 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +42:51 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:15:10 | ||
144 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +42:52 | Matti Hakala | 1:15:17 | ||
145 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +43:25 | Tuukka Miettinen | 1:13:55 | ||
146 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +43:49 | Jouni Kujala | 1:11:19 | ||
147 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +44:08 | Johan Olausson | 1:09:40 | ||
148 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +44:24 | Anders Bogevig | 1:14:40 | ||
149 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +44:26 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:10:15 | ||
150 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +44:38 | Rajnosek Zdenik | 1:00:22 | ||
151 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +44:40 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:12:30 | ||
152 | Suunta Jyväskylä (115) | +44:54 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:11:40 | ||
153 | Hestra IF (96) | +44:56 | Rikard Pentonen | 1:12:37 | ||
154 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +44:59 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:11:07 | ||
155 | Modum OL (171) | +45:02 | Erik Molenaar | 1:15:47 | ||
156 | Nostars (374) | +45:03 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:10:13 | ||
157 | Centrum OK (155) | +45:27 | Lester Davidson | 1:12:59 | ||
158 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +45:47 | Simen Björingsöy | 1:11:37 | ||
159 | Närpes OK (221) | +45:48 | Pontus Backlund | 1:11:21 | ||
160 | Navi 2 (108) | +46:57 | Arto Lilja | 1:11:53 | ||
161 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +47:47 | Denis Steinemann | 54:49 | ||
162 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +47:49 | Saku Asikainen | 1:11:18 | ||
163 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +48:01 | Kristofer Skog | 1:26:34 | ||
164 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +48:12 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:21:40 | ||
165 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +48:51 | Janne Rossi | 1:03:16 | ||
166 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (924) | +48:55 | Thore Kornmo | 1:03:33 | ||
167 | Skien OK (148) | +48:57 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:05:21 | ||
168 | IK Grane (859) | +49:01 | Sten Åge Nygårdseter | 1:03:47 | ||
169 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +49:05 | Anders Håkansson | 1:12:42 | ||
170 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +49:35 | Niklas Tjernlund | 1:14:57 | ||
171 | Turebergs IF (357) | +49:37 | Jonas Kastenholm | 1:07:46 | ||
172 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +49:38 | Max Karle | 1:10:54 | ||
173 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +49:46 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:10:29 | ||
174 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +50:11 | Marius Röed Hansen | 1:08:51 | ||
175 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +50:17 | Jukka Pokela | 1:08:08 | ||
176 | IF Brahe (143) | +50:38 | Leif Ena | 1:24:27 | ||
177 | Fana IL (791) | +50:42 | Jan Kocbach | 1:10:11 | ||
178 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +50:45 | Andreas S Johansson | 1:13:59 | ||
179 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (305) | +50:54 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:02:40 | ||
180 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +51:02 | Jani Riissanen | 1:16:34 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +51:27 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:10:14 | ||
182 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +51:29 | Rauno Hakala | 1:21:46 | ||
183 | OK Tyr (88) | +52:20 | Johannes Svensson | 1:15:00 | ||
184 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +52:22 | Per Samuelsson | 1:16:31 | ||
185 | OK Kolmården (238) | +52:24 | Mats Röjgård | 57:32 | ||
186 | Varegg (712) | +52:25 | Espen Kristiansen | 1:30:23 | ||
187 | Löten OL (150) | +52:28 | Yngve Volden | 1:16:04 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +52:35 | Peter Rosen | 1:11:58 | ||
189 | OK Triangeln (86) | +52:40 | Jrgen Einpaul | 1:18:45 | ||
190 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +52:54 | Alar Abram | 1:11:10 | ||
191 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +54:30 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:09:41 | ||
192 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +54:32 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:15:32 | ||
193 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +54:36 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:12:28 | ||
194 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +54:41 | Nils Liljeström | 1:15:00 | ||
195 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +54:41 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:04:16 | ||
196 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +54:43 | Kaas Martin Waaler | 1:28:10 | ||
197 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +54:45 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:12:56 | ||
198 | Fet O-lag (639) | +54:55 | Öyvind Solli | 1:25:09 | ||
199 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +55:08 | Lars Nordqvist | 1:28:44 | ||
200 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +56:10 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:15:38 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |