Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 4:25:55 | Janne Weckman | 15:48 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +30 | Isak Bergman | 16:15 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +32 | Anders Åkerman | 16:59 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +2:46 | Jarno Salmelin | 16:06 | ||
5 | Hiisirasti (14) | +4:34 | Juha Tommila | 17:01 | ||
6 | OK Denseln (29) | +4:43 | Thomas Persson | 17:12 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +6:02 | Samuli Launiainen | 15:45 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (15) | +6:08 | Johan Höij | 16:19 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +6:09 | Kimmo Pajula | 16:58 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +6:45 | Matti Liukkonen | 16:41 | ||
11 | Delta (12) | +6:51 | Oskari Liukkonen | 16:42 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +6:56 | Matti Tahvonen | 15:26 | ||
13 | Delta 2 (36) | +7:03 | Petri Harjamäki | 16:52 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (95) | +7:06 | Esten Koren | 17:09 | ||
15 | Halden SK (2) | +7:48 | Tore Sandvik | 15:41 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +7:50 | Stefan Sandahl | 17:51 | ||
17 | NTNUI (30) | +7:55 | Henrik Sigstad | 18:00 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +8:00 | Simo Syrjänen | 17:45 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +8:04 | Björn Wrahme | 18:02 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (35) | +8:10 | Daniel Attås | 17:33 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +9:09 | Michael Wehlin | 17:43 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +9:46 | Marko Närvä | 16:15 | ||
23 | OK Ravinen (7) | +9:58 | Kjell Almgren | 18:33 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +10:26 | Thomas Asp | 18:36 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +12:30 | Pasi Ikonen | 15:31 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +12:41 | Sven Lundbäck | 20:44 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +13:29 | Casper Giding | 16:39 | ||
28 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +13:31 | Petter Thoresen | 16:42 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +13:33 | Jaakko Järvistö | 16:43 | ||
30 | MS Parma (18) | +13:36 | Mikko Heikelä | 16:56 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (34) | +13:41 | Fredrik Bergström | 17:13 | ||
32 | OK Orient (51) | +13:42 | Svante Nilsson | 16:58 | ||
33 | Östmarka OK (89) | +13:50 | Lars Christian Unger | 16:59 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +14:42 | Per-Åke Bligård | 16:46 | ||
35 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +15:01 | Esko Ylikangas | 16:45 | ||
36 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +15:05 | Per Eklöf | 16:56 | ||
37 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +15:08 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 18:17 | ||
38 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +15:50 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 17:31 | ||
39 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +16:26 | Henrik Jörgensen | 18:34 | ||
40 | OK77 (83) | +17:49 | Tomas Ray | 21:08 | ||
41 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +18:51 | Teemu Remonen | 16:58 | ||
42 | OK Linne (32) | +19:15 | Tomas Stenström | 16:08 | ||
43 | Västerås SOK (85) | +19:22 | Gustaf Granath | 16:22 | ||
44 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +20:12 | Öystein Sörensen | 15:34 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +20:24 | Matti Janlöv | 20:13 | ||
46 | Navi (59) | +20:26 | Vesa Klemettinen | 17:18 | ||
47 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +21:57 | Henrik Ottesen | 17:52 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving (46) | +22:03 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 18:08 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +23:11 | Daniel Grahn | 16:42 | ||
50 | Wing OK (47) | +23:16 | Ola Berger | 18:39 | ||
51 | Gävle OK (64) | +23:19 | Anton Tynong | 18:53 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +24:34 | Juho Kinni | 17:20 | ||
53 | Lynx (24) | +25:17 | Niklas Saramäki | 17:12 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK (57) | +25:28 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 18:31 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (42) | +26:07 | Anton Östlin | 17:32 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +26:34 | Tero Mamia | 17:23 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +26:40 | Kristian Dalby | 17:28 | ||
58 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +27:23 | Peter Andersson | 24:12 | ||
59 | Norbergs OK (165) | +27:24 | Thomas Gustafsson | 18:53 | ||
60 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +28:19 | Toni Louhisola | 15:57 | ||
61 | Järla IF OK (74) | +28:30 | Olle Boström | 17:31 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +29:02 | Christian Nielsen | 16:49 | ||
63 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +29:08 | Johan Palmér | 18:06 | ||
64 | Täby OK (63) | +29:34 | Robert Johansson | 17:21 | ||
65 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +30:25 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 17:23 | ||
66 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +30:32 | Jussi Hietala | 17:19 | ||
67 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +30:44 | Ulf Burman | 20:15 | ||
68 | Tullinge SK (101) | +30:52 | P-O Kivisäkk | 19:55 | ||
69 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +30:58 | Fredrik Smedberg | 18:11 | ||
70 | Raumar OL (188) | +31:01 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 19:52 | ||
71 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +31:22 | Janne Kallioniemi | 18:54 | ||
72 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +31:55 | Marcus Millegård | 16:58 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +32:04 | Aapo Lindberg | 20:57 | ||
74 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +32:13 | Lasse Kautto | 15:53 | ||
75 | OK Orion (78) | +33:10 | Henrik Berlin | 21:11 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +33:29 | Mikael Boström | 17:33 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +33:30 | Eirik Svensen | 17:58 | ||
78 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +33:31 | Esa Kurki | 17:54 | ||
79 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +33:47 | Marcus Karlsson | 18:45 | ||
80 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +33:51 | Jan Sverre Edström | 18:12 | ||
81 | Halmstad OK (166) | +34:00 | Emil Jönsson | 20:58 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +34:13 | Mika Loukkalahti | 19:01 | ||
83 | Rehns BK (293) | +35:08 | Olle Olofsson | 19:15 | ||
84 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +35:12 | Jari Tunturi | 19:13 | ||
85 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +35:43 | Petri Laaksonen | 18:27 | ||
86 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +36:36 | Dan Larsson | 18:26 | ||
87 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +36:41 | Timo Nissinen | 19:53 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +36:42 | Richard Sjöholm | 19:33 | ||
89 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +37:13 | Harri Mehto | 20:54 | ||
90 | Tesla Brno (372) | +37:20 | Jiri Prochazka | 19:18 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +38:04 | Teuvo Heimonen | 21:26 | ||
92 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +38:22 | Johan Eriksson | 19:38 | ||
93 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +38:39 | Stefan Lundh | 22:22 | ||
94 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +39:36 | Teemu Kemppainen | 20:48 | ||
95 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +39:40 | Jonas Sandström | 24:26 | ||
96 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +39:43 | Mikael Palmberg | 18:01 | ||
97 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +39:47 | Magnus Rajan | 18:21 | ||
98 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +39:48 | Jari Sipilä | 17:28 | ||
99 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +40:04 | Hannu Elfvengren | 21:11 | ||
100 | Järfälla OK (104) | +40:05 | Magnus Cederlöf | 18:15 | ||
101 | IF Femman (138) | +40:06 | Ove Haldin | 19:46 | ||
102 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +40:19 | Ulrik Olsson | 20:26 | ||
103 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +40:39 | Henrik Göhl | 19:07 | ||
104 | FossumGrane (343) | +41:05 | Jan Arild Johnsen | 22:18 | ||
105 | Ronneby OK (54) | +41:50 | Ingemar Ericsson | 20:07 | ||
106 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +41:57 | Joel Lännevall | 19:20 | ||
107 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +42:08 | Ville Siven | 22:29 | ||
108 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +42:09 | Kaare N Haug | 20:24 | ||
109 | Vang OL (871) | +42:14 | Pål Stenberg | 20:51 | ||
110 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +42:58 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 20:46 | ||
111 | Skogslöparna (177) | +43:20 | Hans Persson | 21:55 | ||
112 | Rastivarsat (55) | +43:23 | Timo Sarkkinen | 22:03 | ||
113 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +43:26 | Tomi Kurhinen | 19:43 | ||
114 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +44:01 | Lauri Mäkinen | 17:11 | ||
115 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +44:05 | Tomi Mattila | 17:25 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +44:07 | Simo Mertanen | 17:19 | ||
117 | IFK Umeå (87) | +44:08 | Jacob Nilsson | 18:13 | ||
118 | Delta 3 (106) | +44:16 | Jaakko Laine | 17:12 | ||
119 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +44:29 | Sven Olsson | 17:43 | ||
120 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +45:37 | Igor Bondarenko | 19:24 | ||
121 | Koo-Vee (98) | +45:42 | Juuso Pimiä | 18:54 | ||
122 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +45:43 | Sampsa Lintunen | 18:39 | ||
123 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +45:46 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 19:04 | ||
124 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +45:52 | Raimo Kankkunen | 19:43 | ||
125 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +46:31 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 17:03 | ||
126 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +46:34 | Niklas Serrander | 17:35 | ||
127 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +46:47 | Jaakko Istolahti | 19:28 | ||
128 | IF Thor (184) | +46:52 | Jan Glevn | 28:43 | ||
129 | Ringerike OL (129) | +47:20 | Geir Dahl | 25:11 | ||
130 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +47:30 | Viktor Larsson | 19:26 | ||
131 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +47:39 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 17:33 | ||
132 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +49:31 | Simon Seger | 19:41 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +49:38 | Tapio Markki | 19:45 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +49:56 | Jouni Tukiainen | 19:42 | ||
135 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +50:07 | Jesper Stenström | 19:52 | ||
136 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +50:55 | Roald von Schoultz | 19:00 | ||
137 | Kils OK (73) | +50:57 | Magnus Nordström | 18:04 | ||
138 | Rånäs OK (187) | +52:54 | Johannes Eklund | 23:00 | ||
139 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +53:01 | Göran Månsson | 19:14 | ||
140 | OK Alehof (174) | +53:01 | Stefan Bengtsson | 22:56 | ||
141 | Delta 8 (250) | +53:15 | Ville Luoma | 19:28 | ||
142 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +53:18 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 18:09 | ||
143 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +54:16 | Ola Holgersson | 22:15 | ||
144 | Umeå OK (795) | +54:56 | Andreas Eriksson | 23:14 | ||
145 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +54:56 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 23:17 | ||
146 | Rasti E4 (214) | +54:57 | Timo Maukonen | 20:19 | ||
147 | Modum OL (171) | +55:05 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 20:05 | ||
148 | OK Kolmården (238) | +55:10 | Peter Holgersson | 20:39 | ||
149 | Hestra IF (96) | +55:12 | Christian Holmqvist | 21:10 | ||
150 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +56:05 | Tore Borchgrevink Alu | 18:32 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +56:08 | Karri Mustonen | 17:43 | ||
152 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +56:10 | Timo Hongell | 20:58 | ||
153 | Fana IL (791) | +56:11 | Stian Solheim | 17:38 | ||
154 | Navi 2 (108) | +56:19 | Tero Junttila | 18:17 | ||
155 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +56:26 | Ivar Maalen | 20:22 | ||
156 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +58:22 | Jouko Tolonen | 21:44 | ||
157 | IF Brahe (143) | +58:29 | Staffan Järn | 19:47 | ||
158 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +58:31 | Lars Björking | 20:20 | ||
159 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +58:36 | Jesper Eriksson | 21:52 | ||
160 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +58:48 | Jani Leppäniemi | 20:05 | ||
161 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +59:07 | Erik Blomberg | 28:43 | ||
162 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +59:08 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 22:58 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +59:20 | Tuomas Tanska | 24:12 | ||
164 | Löten OL (150) | +59:25 | Sigurd Dähli | 21:06 | ||
165 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +59:26 | Jari Jormanainen | 21:12 | ||
166 | Närpes OK (221) | +59:50 | Christoffer Smeds | 22:53 | ||
167 | OK Triangeln (86) | +1:01:29 | Lauri Sild | 18:44 | ||
168 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +1:01:57 | Mats Fryxell | 19:16 | ||
169 | Skien OK (148) | +1:02:03 | Öyvind Lindström | 24:02 | ||
170 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +1:02:03 | Oskar Lundberg | 22:13 | ||
171 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +1:02:13 | Jonas Haraldsson | 19:29 | ||
172 | OK Tyr (88) | +1:02:17 | Jens Öström | 18:32 | ||
173 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +1:02:21 | Jan-Olov Mattsson | 18:41 | ||
174 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (924) | +1:02:30 | Jon Arne Grammeltvedt | 25:12 | ||
175 | Nostars (374) | +1:03:42 | Juhani Sihvonen | 24:29 | ||
176 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +1:03:48 | Johan Svensson | 19:52 | ||
177 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +1:04:05 | Timo Kulmala | 24:18 | ||
178 | IK Grane (859) | +1:04:10 | Andreas Sälsbråten | 21:25 | ||
179 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +1:04:18 | Anders Käll | 20:49 | ||
180 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +1:04:23 | Ronnie Samor | 17:33 | ||
181 | Centrum OK (155) | +1:04:41 | Don Bolla Karoli | 25:49 | ||
182 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +1:04:42 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 20:20 | ||
183 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +1:04:45 | Pelle Eugstrand | 20:57 | ||
184 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +1:04:47 | Harri Sinnelä | 25:50 | ||
185 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +1:04:50 | Pasi Sillanpää | 21:49 | ||
186 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +1:05:00 | Roland Villför | 18:10 | ||
187 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +1:05:06 | Toni Nevantausta | 21:23 | ||
188 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +1:05:09 | Stefan Schlatter | 22:19 | ||
189 | OK Klemmingen (990) | +1:05:21 | Andreas Davidsson | 21:35 | ||
190 | Rastikarhut (183) | +1:05:28 | Matti Lindstedt | 18:31 | ||
191 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +1:05:37 | Tommi Peltonen | 17:18 | ||
192 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +1:05:54 | Tobias Bengtsson | 18:11 | ||
193 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (305) | +1:06:09 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 23:26 | ||
194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:06:53 | Niklas Björkqvist | 20:01 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +1:06:55 | Jussi Reijonen | 18:28 | ||
196 | Sippurasti (10) | +1:06:56 | Tommi Lavonen | 18:54 | ||
197 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +1:07:05 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 23:34 | ||
198 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +1:07:20 | Jussi Ranki | 19:40 | ||
199 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +1:07:28 | Johan Lindberg | 20:37 | ||
200 | Korven Honka (418) | +1:07:32 | olli lehtonen | 22:54 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |