Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 5:24:50 | Baptiste Rollier | 24:40 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +2:42 | Anders Axelsson | 26:03 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:25 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 26:37 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +4:33 | Elmeri Vähänen | 23:36 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +6:09 | Jarkko Huovila | 23:12 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +6:10 | Antti Harju | 22:55 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (15) | +6:12 | Fabian Hertner | 24:49 | ||
8 | Hiisirasti (14) | +7:45 | Johannes Pohjala | 26:15 | ||
9 | Delta (12) | +10:02 | Lasse Torpo | 26:19 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (29) | +10:10 | Harri Karlsson | 27:05 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +10:16 | Jaakko Röytiö | 27:17 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +11:58 | David Andersson | 25:50 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (95) | +12:00 | Öystein Nesse | 26:08 | ||
14 | Delta 2 (36) | +12:04 | Jari Laitamäki | 25:59 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +12:08 | Jarno Parkkinen | 24:58 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +12:15 | Jouni Kahelin | 24:36 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +12:29 | Philip Gustavsson | 24:37 | ||
18 | NTNUI (30) | +12:31 | Anders Einum | 24:46 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (35) | +13:50 | Johan Aronsson | 24:03 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +13:54 | Jegor Kostylev | 24:15 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +13:59 | Mikael Olofsson | 23:58 | ||
22 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +14:00 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 24:48 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +14:08 | Mårten Frendelius | 26:30 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +14:48 | Robert Heczko | 24:48 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +15:41 | Sami Hämälistö | 23:28 | ||
26 | MS Parma (18) | +15:48 | Aleksi Mattila | 27:08 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +16:47 | Nils Olsson | 25:24 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (7) | +16:53 | Magnus Johansson | 26:59 | ||
29 | OK Orient (51) | +17:03 | Mikael Salo | 26:41 | ||
30 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +17:38 | Sindre Saksäther | 26:06 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +17:59 | Ville Uitto | 24:50 | ||
32 | Pargas IF (34) | +18:40 | Mika Honkasalo | 26:59 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +18:41 | Perttu Mäkelä | 26:54 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +19:19 | Jussi Tokola | 26:05 | ||
35 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +23:06 | Patrik Eklund | 27:07 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +23:08 | Mikael Eliasson | 26:54 | ||
37 | OK Linne (32) | +23:19 | Erik Jonsson | 25:59 | ||
38 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +24:06 | Troels Nielsen | 28:07 | ||
39 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +25:02 | Jari Hautala | 28:45 | ||
40 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +25:14 | Håkan Petersson | 24:55 | ||
41 | Östmarka OK (89) | +25:49 | Csaba Gösswein | 33:59 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving (46) | +26:52 | Thomas Hodel | 26:36 | ||
43 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +26:55 | Daniel Marston | 25:30 | ||
44 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +28:30 | Juha Taini | 28:21 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +28:33 | Sebastian Wester | 28:13 | ||
46 | Navi (59) | +29:08 | Jukka Ukkonen | 25:51 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +31:16 | Harri Poutiainen | 28:38 | ||
48 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +31:31 | Jonathan Duncan | 26:12 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +31:45 | Mikko Kivelä | 27:57 | ||
50 | OK77 (83) | +31:51 | Jan Biström | 30:37 | ||
51 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +31:56 | Andreas Mller | 23:39 | ||
52 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +32:06 | Timo Savonen | 26:10 | ||
53 | Lynx (24) | +32:15 | Juuso Metsälä | 29:34 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +32:50 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 25:50 | ||
55 | Linköpings OK (42) | +34:37 | Mati Tiit | 28:37 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (64) | +35:04 | Anton Lif | 26:43 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +35:19 | Simon Svensson | 25:49 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK (57) | +35:33 | Matti Sipilä | 30:38 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +36:01 | Martin Petersson | 29:57 | ||
60 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +36:23 | Timo Sivill | 28:01 | ||
61 | Täby OK (63) | +36:26 | Göran Anlind | 28:02 | ||
62 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +36:28 | Aaro Asikainen | 28:17 | ||
63 | Västerås SOK (85) | +37:15 | Simon Lindberg | 36:43 | ||
64 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +38:22 | Jesper David Jensen | 26:18 | ||
65 | OK Orion (78) | +38:27 | Martin Hogedahl | 26:20 | ||
66 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +39:48 | Arild Nomeland | 26:52 | ||
67 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +41:19 | Olof Nilsson | 29:34 | ||
68 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +42:13 | Tobias Wahlgren | 27:16 | ||
69 | Järla IF OK (74) | +42:22 | Rickard Wass | 32:57 | ||
70 | Norbergs OK (165) | +42:27 | Fredrik Larsson | 28:41 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +44:46 | Janne Keisanen | 31:01 | ||
72 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +44:48 | Jani Vahala | 31:53 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +45:49 | Lauri Lehtinen | 30:55 | ||
74 | Wing OK (47) | +45:54 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 29:44 | ||
75 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +45:57 | Jussi Niilahti | 31:09 | ||
76 | Rehns BK (293) | +47:34 | Thomas Carlsson | 29:37 | ||
77 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +47:51 | Antti Rusanen | 29:53 | ||
78 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +48:24 | Erik Paulsrud | 31:59 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +48:26 | Emil Johansson | 32:09 | ||
80 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +49:17 | Roger Engman | 35:17 | ||
81 | Raumar OL (188) | +50:26 | Nafstad Sjur Messel | 40:52 | ||
82 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +50:31 | Mikko Uitto | 30:49 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +50:38 | Mikko Saari | 35:46 | ||
84 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +50:42 | Miko Saarilaakso | 29:48 | ||
85 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +50:44 | Aki Kauppinen | 31:50 | ||
86 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +52:01 | Antti Vainio | 29:37 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +52:13 | Jaakko Tervo | 31:24 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +52:16 | Juha Suominen | 26:27 | ||
89 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +52:20 | Mikael Jansson | 27:06 | ||
90 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +52:20 | Robert Wallsten | 27:28 | ||
91 | Delta 3 (106) | +52:26 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 29:54 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå (87) | +52:28 | Tomas Johansson | 31:40 | ||
93 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +52:32 | Andreas Eriksson | 29:56 | ||
94 | Järfälla OK (104) | +52:42 | Gustav Larson | 31:31 | ||
95 | Tesla Brno (372) | +53:16 | Petr Strejcek | 29:09 | ||
96 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +53:30 | Erik Blom | 32:27 | ||
97 | Hellas (52) | +53:42 | Mikael Nyberg | 28:20 | ||
98 | Halmstad OK (166) | +53:45 | Mikael Cassel | 32:38 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +53:45 | Mika Malinen | 29:44 | ||
100 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +53:57 | Aleksi Lahti | 28:22 | ||
101 | Skogslöparna (177) | +55:03 | Oskar Forsberg | 30:24 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK (101) | +55:29 | Johnny Junegard | 32:12 | ||
103 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +55:43 | Johan Andersson | 30:45 | ||
104 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +55:45 | David Holmström | 31:09 | ||
105 | Ronneby OK (54) | +56:58 | Gustav Näsman | 32:35 | ||
106 | IF Femman (138) | +57:42 | Anders Bäckström | 30:41 | ||
107 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +57:44 | Peter Eriksson | 30:22 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +57:47 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 29:10 | ||
109 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +59:07 | Antti Veijalainen | 29:04 | ||
110 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +59:08 | Jarkko Kaplas | 29:44 | ||
111 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +59:15 | Mats Johnsson | 35:49 | ||
112 | Koo-Vee (98) | +59:16 | Jyri Rantala | 30:33 | ||
113 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +59:21 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 34:11 | ||
114 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +1:00:18 | Pasi Liuha | 32:15 | ||
115 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +1:01:40 | Inge Gunnes | 31:50 | ||
116 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +1:01:43 | Sebastian Månsson | 31:26 | ||
117 | IL Gular (923) | +1:02:12 | Stefan Preisig | 37:03 | ||
118 | Rastivarsat (55) | +1:02:29 | Heikki Jokinen | 31:07 | ||
119 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +1:02:34 | Björn Olovsson | 30:02 | ||
120 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +1:03:10 | Pasi Oravainen | 34:04 | ||
121 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +1:04:15 | Pasi Poikonen | 35:12 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +1:04:32 | Ville Kokkila | 31:34 | ||
123 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +1:04:37 | Jostein Tafjord | 35:15 | ||
124 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +1:05:39 | Jacob Svensson | 51:47 | ||
125 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +1:05:52 | Thomas Lilja | 31:56 | ||
126 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +1:05:52 | Kimmo Karhu | 31:39 | ||
127 | Kils OK (73) | +1:05:57 | Joel Schleeh | 31:46 | ||
128 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +1:06:10 | Sven Underland | 35:58 | ||
129 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +1:07:41 | Janne Joensivu | 30:39 | ||
130 | Navi 2 (108) | +1:07:58 | Mika Ahola | 27:28 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +1:08:25 | Jussi Ernamo | 26:37 | ||
132 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +1:08:44 | Janne Nivukoski | 39:45 | ||
133 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +1:09:47 | Taneli Pantsar | 51:39 | ||
134 | OK Alehof (174) | +1:10:09 | Johnny Hålsjö | 31:07 | ||
135 | Rånäs OK (187) | +1:11:16 | Magnus Ohlin | 32:54 | ||
136 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +1:12:09 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 46:36 | ||
137 | Modum OL (171) | +1:12:13 | Öyvind Enger | 31:08 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +1:12:16 | Janne Åberg | 35:21 | ||
139 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:12:29 | Ville Saarela | 30:36 | ||
140 | Delta 8 (250) | +1:12:30 | Jani Flaaming | 34:32 | ||
141 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +1:12:31 | Tom Olausson | 36:31 | ||
142 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +1:13:09 | Arttu Koskinen | 39:14 | ||
143 | FossumGrane (343) | +1:13:19 | Kjetil Modalsli | 42:34 | ||
144 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +1:13:39 | Henrik Ruud | 30:39 | ||
145 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +1:13:42 | Karl Larsson | 30:14 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +1:13:43 | Topias Tiainen | 36:43 | ||
147 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +1:13:47 | Martin Hederskog | 28:24 | ||
148 | Vang OL (871) | +1:14:01 | Marius Wikström | 36:43 | ||
149 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +1:15:01 | Linus Ahonen | 49:03 | ||
150 | Löten OL (150) | +1:15:18 | Even Skårholen | 34:50 | ||
151 | OK Kolmården (238) | +1:15:33 | Patrik Bengtsson | 30:53 | ||
152 | Fana IL (791) | +1:15:41 | Lasse Solheim | 32:42 | ||
153 | OK Tyr (88) | +1:16:04 | Jonatan Westlund | 33:51 | ||
154 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +1:16:08 | Peter Wickström | 35:59 | ||
155 | IF Brahe (143) | +1:16:35 | Daniel Stenlund | 36:20 | ||
156 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +1:17:17 | Anders Ryvallius | 40:36 | ||
157 | Hestra IF (96) | +1:17:18 | Rikard Börjesson | 39:12 | ||
158 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:17:49 | Mikko Pirilä | 29:36 | ||
159 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +1:18:05 | Anders Sätersmoen | 34:00 | ||
160 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +1:18:23 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 30:58 | ||
161 | Umeå OK (795) | +1:18:33 | Tom Korsman | 36:27 | ||
162 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +1:20:44 | Linus Åberg | 30:47 | ||
163 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +1:20:56 | Martin Terry | 36:19 | ||
164 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +1:20:58 | Mårten Bäckman | 29:49 | ||
165 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +1:21:24 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 33:49 | ||
166 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +1:22:24 | Simo Marila | 29:54 | ||
167 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +1:22:28 | Daniel Jungar | 32:26 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +1:22:39 | Jere Ahonen | 28:33 | ||
169 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +1:22:51 | Esa Leppäniemi | 38:20 | ||
170 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +1:23:20 | Anders Hansson | 30:53 | ||
171 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +1:23:54 | Marko Karkuletho | 31:35 | ||
172 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +1:24:19 | Kaspar Schpbach | 45:34 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +1:24:26 | Jarmo Sireeni | 32:47 | ||
174 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +1:24:53 | Martin Hansen | 39:29 | ||
175 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139) | +1:24:56 | Ulrik Nielsen | 32:46 | ||
176 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +1:25:21 | Markku Helle | 33:29 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +1:25:27 | Juho Mäntylä | 37:39 | ||
178 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +1:26:14 | Neil Marston | 29:32 | ||
179 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +1:26:21 | Urs Tschamper | 30:21 | ||
180 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +1:26:26 | Juha Niinimäki | 32:43 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +1:27:24 | Severi Kymäläinen | 30:08 | ||
182 | Rasti E4 (214) | +1:27:40 | Jukka Iitti | 37:12 | ||
183 | OK Triangeln (86) | +1:27:41 | Ulf Jansson | 42:40 | ||
184 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +1:27:42 | Rasmus Luthander | 41:23 | ||
185 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +1:28:25 | Pekka Hiltunen | 36:56 | ||
186 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +1:28:40 | Peter Karlberg | 39:58 | ||
187 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +1:28:41 | Leonid Nikiforenko | 28:53 | ||
188 | Rastikarhut (183) | +1:30:00 | Markku Mäkelä | 42:02 | ||
189 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +1:30:00 | Risto Oja | 36:21 | ||
190 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +1:30:06 | Thomas Lundgren | 30:46 | ||
191 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +1:30:08 | Timo Makkonen | 49:41 | ||
192 | Kuzmolovo OK (1003) | +1:30:25 | Vasiliy Mikhailov | 31:09 | ||
193 | OK Purva Bridejs (204) | +1:30:29 | Andris Strazdins | 37:08 | ||
194 | Lynx 2 (179) | +1:32:26 | Ville Sundberg | 28:23 | ||
195 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +1:32:37 | Ingvar Blomberg | 35:14 | ||
196 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (163) | +1:32:45 | Rasmus Alen | 33:30 | ||
197 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +1:32:59 | Heikki Kettunen | 31:18 | ||
198 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +1:33:34 | Tuukka Tuomala | 32:24 | ||
199 | Victorian Nuggets (750) | +1:34:21 | Vanessa Round | 44:02 | ||
200 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +1:34:24 | Emil Svensson | 37:28 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |