< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Navi 8 (1172) | +5:18:56 | Jari Manninen | 47:47 | ||
1002 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (880) | +5:19:13 | Veijo Nurmi | 47:45 | ||
1003 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (888) | +5:19:26 | Mauri Finnilä | 1:14:21 | ||
1004 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1120) | +5:19:39 | Arto Pöyhönen | 1:30:33 | ||
1005 | Louhelan Woima (933) | +5:20:14 | Juha Martikainen | 1:44:05 | ||
1006 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1181) | +5:20:18 | Juha Prusi | 1:24:27 | ||
1007 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1284) | +5:21:09 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:46:22 | ||
1008 | Paroc Oy Ab (821) | +5:22:07 | Heikki Inkari | 53:35 | ||
1009 | Linnankiertäjät (596) | +5:22:41 | Pertti Torstila | 56:58 | ||
1010 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1047) | +5:24:53 | Seppo Krook | 52:52 | ||
1011 | OMG (1254) | +5:25:24 | Heikki Korva | 1:04:43 | ||
1012 | Eksymä 360 (1002) | +5:26:20 | Jaakko Silpola | 56:07 | ||
1013 | Lahden Taimi (1224) | +5:26:30 | Jari Pakarinen | 1:24:34 | ||
1014 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1196) | +5:26:33 | Hannu Metsä-Mattila | 1:01:29 | ||
1015 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1173) | +5:27:09 | Tuukka Rajamäki | 1:10:54 | ||
1016 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1080) | +5:27:34 | Lasse Koskelainen | 53:44 | ||
1017 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1136) | +5:27:35 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:05:55 | ||
1018 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (966) | +5:28:04 | Esa Ojapalo | 1:05:17 | ||
1019 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (928) | +5:28:25 | Malte Arlander | 1:05:33 | ||
1020 | Anjalankosken kaupunki (1241) | +5:28:36 | Jouko Tikkanen | 51:20 | ||
1021 | SKK-Dynamo (1348) | +5:29:35 | Heikki Berqvist | 1:04:36 | ||
1022 | Leukakiikku (1318) | +5:30:14 | Seikola Janne | 1:03:44 | ||
1023 | BUK-Pojat (1312) | +5:30:50 | Saara Jokitalo | 56:30 | ||
1024 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1315) | +5:31:05 | Tapio Loukkaanhuhta | 1:07:43 | ||
1025 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1033) | +5:31:50 | Perttu Lamminen | 1:04:03 | ||
1026 | VOHEVA (1233) | +5:32:28 | Timo Salin | 44:49 | ||
1027 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +5:33:03 | Mikko Räsänen | 1:03:01 | ||
1028 | Närpes OK 2 (667) | +5:33:09 | Patrik Sund | 1:09:52 | ||
1029 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (997) | +5:35:00 | Vilho Koskenkorva | 53:18 | ||
1030 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (810) | +5:35:18 | Eero Tuovinen | 1:32:13 | ||
1031 | Kuoreveden Kärki (915) | +5:36:22 | Keijo Ketonen | 1:17:09 | ||
1032 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1304) | +5:36:23 | Vili Friman | 50:34 | ||
1033 | Luonnontutkijat (1271) | +5:36:26 | Jussi Ojanen | 1:35:24 | ||
1034 | Mhy Keskipohja (1073) | +5:36:40 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:21:59 | ||
1035 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1040) | +5:37:02 | Tero Tiitu | 1:30:38 | ||
1036 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1180) | +5:37:37 | Erkki Väänänen | 1:02:22 | ||
1037 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1112) | +5:37:46 | Pekka Peltonen | 50:10 | ||
1038 | Nordkalk (842) | +5:37:52 | Yngve Alexandersson | 49:49 | ||
1039 | Enermet (1048) | +5:38:39 | Seppo Salmela | 58:26 | ||
1040 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1121) | +5:38:49 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 1:08:27 | ||
1041 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1095) | +5:39:10 | Heikki Itkonen | 58:42 | ||
1042 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1046) | +5:39:18 | Eino Rantala | 57:58 | ||
1043 | Suunta Jurva 4 (800) | +5:39:21 | Veijo Koski | 53:37 | ||
1044 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (748) | +5:39:29 | Antti Leppänen | 57:05 | ||
1045 | Someron Esa 3 (1050) | +5:39:45 | Pertti Tamminen | 1:08:05 | ||
1046 | Rasti-Hukat (1107) | +5:39:57 | Olivier Gagliardini | 1:13:11 | ||
1047 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (849) | +5:40:06 | Antti Hietamies | 1:08:11 | ||
1048 | Raisu Lumous 2 (993) | +5:40:22 | Kari Launis | 1:01:54 | ||
1049 | Montun Uho (1230) | +5:40:42 | Eero Kinnunen | 48:02 | ||
1050 | Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi (1342) | +5:40:44 | Juhani Suni | 1:29:22 | ||
1051 | Palo-88 (939) | +5:42:00 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:15:49 | ||
1052 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (912) | +5:42:06 | John Miettinen | 1:31:24 | ||
1053 | Finnair Suhi (908) | +5:42:09 | Pekka Oksanen | 1:14:20 | ||
1054 | Liivin Tuki (904) | +5:42:12 | Raimo Lind | 56:52 | ||
1055 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1085) | +5:42:33 | Pekka Majuri | 1:06:54 | ||
1056 | SSO-Eskot 2 (1311) | +5:43:29 | Jukka Niemelä | 1:25:30 | ||
1057 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1351) | +5:43:37 | Tommi Hytönen | 1:41:56 | ||
1058 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (798) | +5:43:40 | Veikko Ahokas | 51:34 | ||
1059 | Isojoen Urheilijat (991) | +5:44:03 | Tuomas Laine | 1:00:53 | ||
1060 | EDS Finland (1238) | +5:44:37 | Pasi Lattula | 1:04:07 | ||
1061 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +5:45:05 | Antti Mustranta | 1:19:46 | ||
1062 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1041) | +5:45:59 | Seppo Tanninen | 1:08:44 | ||
1063 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (921) | +5:46:01 | Santeri Vuori | 1:29:26 | ||
1064 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1052) | +5:46:08 | Tiina Isoniemi | 54:47 | ||
1065 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1034) | +5:46:19 | Jouko Paaso | 1:00:01 | ||
1066 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (760) | +5:47:21 | Taisto Kotila | 1:30:52 | ||
1067 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (1203) | +5:47:46 | Timo Peltola | 58:01 | ||
1068 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (607) | +5:48:01 | Jarno Uusivirta | 1:40:24 | ||
1069 | SPYMS ry (1098) | +5:48:57 | Timo Virtanen | 1:15:05 | ||
1070 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1169) | +5:50:20 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:15:43 | ||
1071 | UPM Rafsec (1056) | +5:51:39 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 1:07:13 | ||
1072 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (920) | +5:53:09 | Jouko Karjalainen | 50:32 | ||
1073 | Terässiilit (822) | +5:53:46 | Martti Mykkänen | 51:52 | ||
1074 | RasTiimi 2 (802) | +5:55:51 | Teemu Vedenpää | 56:38 | ||
1075 | Ryttylän Visa (917) | +5:57:04 | Pekka Salonen | 56:11 | ||
1076 | Espoon Tapiot (1054) | +5:57:07 | Simo Hakala | 1:26:19 | ||
1077 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (768) | +5:57:12 | Ari Takalo | 54:52 | ||
1078 | Medone (1124) | +5:58:51 | Joussundour Saarnisto | 1:03:56 | ||
1079 | Altia Koskenkorva (1328) | +5:58:52 | Taisto Pasanen | 1:01:21 | ||
1080 | Luiskaotsat 2 (905) | +5:59:46 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 1:28:02 | ||
1081 | Lammi-kivitalot (1251) | +5:59:50 | Erkki Palonen | 1:07:22 | ||
1082 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1160) | +6:00:23 | Timo Wahlroos | 58:52 | ||
1083 | Lohtajan Veikot (840) | +6:03:26 | Arto Erkkilä | 1:11:31 | ||
1084 | Lounapartio (1296) | +6:04:43 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 50:12 | ||
1085 | Sippurasti 4 (452) | +6:05:01 | Onni Siltala | 1:26:08 | ||
1086 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (898) | +6:05:43 | Markus Heikkinen | 1:04:04 | ||
1087 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (594) | +6:06:37 | Ossi Toro | 1:29:50 | ||
1088 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (1329) | +6:06:48 | Arto Nieminen | 1:55:23 | ||
1089 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1101) | +6:07:47 | Timo Hämynen | 1:21:08 | ||
1090 | 4event (869) | +6:07:48 | Mikko Nuoranen | 1:15:43 | ||
1091 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1149) | +6:07:52 | Juha Lappi | 58:08 | ||
1092 | Pitkä Yö (1229) | +6:09:26 | Johannes Lahti | 54:49 | ||
1093 | Kalvolan Keihäs (770) | +6:10:10 | Jani Valtari | 1:25:33 | ||
1094 | Hukka Suunta 2 (1021) | +6:10:51 | Jouni Haara | 2:20:31 | ||
1095 | Pummin Suunta (1255) | +6:10:53 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:13:28 | ||
1096 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1217) | +6:11:08 | Raimo Siltala | 1:13:52 | ||
1097 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1115) | +6:13:11 | Erkki Pyrhönen | 53:55 | ||
1098 | Alavieskan Viri (1135) | +6:14:28 | Lauri Heikkilä | 1:00:23 | ||
1099 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1278) | +6:14:28 | Pauli Hämäläinen | 1:08:20 | ||
1100 | Itätulli (968) | +6:15:52 | Tuomo Valjus | 1:00:45 | ||
1101 | Rastiketut 3 (1226) | +6:15:54 | Veikko Rantala | 1:28:03 | ||
1102 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1277) | +6:17:54 | Mikko Alava | 1:03:34 | ||
1103 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1267) | +6:18:40 | Janne Pasanen | 1:31:34 | ||
1104 | Samppalinnan Voima (1322) | +6:19:05 | Tintti Lehto | 1:04:17 | ||
1105 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1023) | +6:19:08 | Sami Hokkanen | 58:49 | ||
1106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1192) | +6:19:13 | Heikki Konsala | 55:49 | ||
1107 | VRU Hyvinkää (741) | +6:19:20 | Paavo Lamberg | 1:31:43 | ||
1108 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (900) | +6:20:28 | Veikko Ruohomäki | 1:14:24 | ||
1109 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1030) | +6:21:27 | Timo Vähämäki | 1:54:15 | ||
1110 | ABB SK (1266) | +6:21:38 | Sakari Metsälä | 55:29 | ||
1111 | Sexthlon Ry (1069) | +6:23:51 | Ahti Kauppi | 1:01:45 | ||
1112 | Honkarakenne (1324) | +6:24:13 | Kirsi Joensuu | 58:18 | ||
1113 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (918) | +6:24:18 | Antti Keisanen | 1:13:16 | ||
1114 | Nordea Urheilu ry (1035) | +6:24:49 | Aimo Nyman | 1:04:42 | ||
1115 | ME Pummit (843) | +6:27:16 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:07:16 | ||
1116 | Artjärven Ahjo (1097) | +6:28:06 | Taisto Siira | 1:13:18 | ||
1117 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (910) | +6:28:11 | Antti Annala | 55:31 | ||
1118 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1272) | +6:28:11 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:08:20 | ||
1119 | IF Brahe 5 (996) | +6:28:48 | Seppo Salomäki | 51:46 | ||
1120 | VTT 2 (1094) | +6:28:49 | Jussi Manninen | 1:03:56 | ||
1121 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1019) | +6:29:50 | Olli Kaljala | 59:23 | ||
1122 | Sentera (1012) | +6:30:11 | Timo Rantanen | 1:15:55 | ||
1123 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1103) | +6:30:47 | Pekka Asikainen | 1:05:03 | ||
1124 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1076) | +6:31:40 | Risto Säynäväjärvi | 1:08:09 | ||
1125 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (590) | +6:32:09 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 1:10:43 | ||
1126 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (932) | +6:33:10 | Stepi Sundberg | 1:04:33 | ||
1127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (813) | +6:33:30 | Keijo Ruokonen | 57:17 | ||
1128 | Hanaley Boys (815) | +6:34:06 | Tarmo Hahto | 1:27:33 | ||
1129 | Tecnomen (845) | +6:34:28 | Aleksi Ceder | 1:14:04 | ||
1130 | Someron Esa 4 (1205) | +6:34:30 | Tapio Paakkunainen | 1:09:18 | ||
1131 | Kaavin Pohjat (1261) | +6:37:33 | Jan Rosendahl | 1:13:48 | ||
1132 | Keravan Kaupunki (1104) | +6:37:48 | Rolf Paqvalin | 1:28:08 | ||
1133 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (777) | +6:38:26 | Ville Heinonen | 1:14:18 | ||
1134 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (844) | +6:39:02 | Veli-Matti Väärälä | 1:47:35 | ||
1135 | Espoon Suunta 10 (963) | +6:40:13 | Mikko Viinikainen | 52:14 | ||
1136 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1087) | +6:40:30 | Tapani Riikonen | 1:19:35 | ||
1137 | Veikkaus (1100) | +6:45:45 | Marko Virtanen | 1:21:22 | ||
1138 | Laihian Luja 3 (1062) | +6:46:10 | Esko Niinimäki | 51:25 | ||
1139 | Kemira Vastus (1338) | +6:47:27 | Jonni Ahlgren | 1:26:48 | ||
1140 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1060) | +6:49:10 | Jouko Jalarvo | 56:20 | ||
1141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1028) | +6:49:38 | Asko Brax | 1:06:49 | ||
1142 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1332) | +6:49:47 | Pasi Isokangas | 58:04 | ||
1143 | Vakolan Veljekset (1336) | +6:50:25 | Hannu Mikkola | 1:55:15 | ||
1144 | Kelpo Maisterit (1116) | +6:52:56 | Markku Rusanen | 1:28:04 | ||
1145 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (977) | +6:56:48 | Juha Kuivala | 1:22:52 | ||
1146 | IF Åland 2 (682) | +6:59:08 | Samuli Gylen | 1:36:35 | ||
1147 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1247) | +7:01:27 | Jari Koivisto | 1:18:35 | ||
1148 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1084) | +7:02:26 | Pertti Saarela | 1:47:32 | ||
1149 | Oscar (1264) | +7:02:46 | Jarmo Marttila | 58:24 | ||
1150 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1106) | +7:03:24 | Samuli Leivonniemi | 1:42:48 | ||
1151 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1013) | +7:03:46 | Matti Rautio | 1:23:37 | ||
1152 | Hiisirasti 7 (983) | +7:03:46 | Teemu Perttu | 1:10:46 | ||
1153 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (734) | +7:07:25 | Leo Virolainen | 1:08:13 | ||
1154 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1011) | +7:07:36 | Juhani Suomalainen | 52:20 | ||
1155 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1139) | +7:09:04 | Seppo Nieminen | 1:03:59 | ||
1156 | Kompleksi Ry (1321) | +7:10:11 | Anna Tonttila | 1:07:10 | ||
1157 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1049) | +7:10:21 | Mika Hahl | 1:07:55 | ||
1158 | 86. Kadettikurssi (751) | +7:11:55 | Marko Seppänen | 1:07:51 | ||
1159 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (978) | +7:12:38 | Esko Mattila | 1:08:03 | ||
1160 | Mellunkylän Kontio (708) | +7:15:23 | Olavi Luurila | 1:06:22 | ||
1161 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1335) | +7:16:40 | Erik Brinkas | 1:08:24 | ||
1162 | TietoEnator Lean System (1352) | +7:17:05 | Pasi Ylirisku | 1:13:38 | ||
1163 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1043) | +7:19:43 | Pertti Saaristo | 1:20:47 | ||
1164 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1020) | +7:20:39 | Pekka Lehtonen | 1:03:48 | ||
1165 | Buildercom (1057) | +7:21:42 | Jutila Antti | 1:27:37 | ||
1166 | VTT (946) | +7:23:16 | Jussi Paakkari | 1:26:05 | ||
1167 | Nokia Oulu (1316) | +7:27:16 | Tapio Alapuranen | 51:45 | ||
1168 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1297) | +7:30:01 | Joel Pirnetkoski | 1:20:40 | ||
1169 | RAPSU (830) | +7:32:40 | Sauli Kosonen | 1:08:39 | ||
1170 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1083) | +7:33:01 | Tapio Lehikoinen | 55:13 | ||
1171 | A. Ahlström Oy (870) | +7:33:53 | Tapani Marjanen | 1:07:34 | ||
1172 | Seitsemän Oikein (1313) | +7:36:17 | Pentti Mattila | 1:31:40 | ||
1173 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1078) | +7:41:21 | Matti Karsikas | 1:23:53 | ||
1174 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1055) | +7:44:08 | Jarkko Birling | 1:02:20 | ||
1175 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (998) | +7:45:48 | Mauno Lyijynen | 58:30 | ||
1176 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (969) | +7:48:04 | Seppo Parkkinen | 1:07:37 | ||
1177 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1113) | +7:50:20 | Mona Granath | 1:31:33 | ||
1178 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1281) | +7:53:09 | Juha Tiitinen | 1:14:49 | ||
1179 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1237) | +8:00:31 | Aki Korhonen | 1:00:40 | ||
1180 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1090) | +8:01:06 | Paavo Myllymäki | 1:47:34 | ||
1181 | Seitsemäs joki (1337) | +8:06:10 | Antti Halttunen | 1:14:15 | ||
1182 | Lievestuoreen varikko (1009) | +8:06:34 | Tauno Pitkänen | 1:27:25 | ||
1183 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1051) | +8:12:38 | Hannu Hilke | 58:09 | ||
1184 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1301) | +8:14:01 | Pentti Oksanen | 1:13:56 | ||
1185 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1258) | +8:14:27 | Arvo Olkkonen | 1:15:59 | ||
1186 | OK Orvand (438) | +8:16:00 | Ants Lindre | 1:10:53 | ||
1187 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1245) | +8:16:11 | Olli Kettunen | 1:02:28 | ||
1188 | BasWaren Bitit (1290) | +8:19:23 | Hannu Juottonen | 1:49:46 | ||
1189 | EläMys (1327) | +8:20:54 | Jaakko Nyman | 1:12:37 | ||
1190 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (909) | +8:22:28 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:00:11 | ||
1191 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1186) | +8:38:03 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:00:21 | ||
1192 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (995) | +8:38:15 | Erkki Raittila | 1:43:53 | ||
1193 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1188) | +8:45:18 | Jukka Niemelä | 1:03:37 | ||
1194 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1053) | +8:46:18 | Keijo Kohonen | 59:29 | ||
1195 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1066) | +8:47:26 | Kalervo Kuikka | 1:23:26 | ||
1196 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1228) | +8:49:08 | Aarne Knuutila | 1:31:33 | ||
1197 | Pöyry (1317) | +8:58:42 | Sami Veijalainen | 1:20:33 | ||
1198 | Akustin perikunta (1242) | +9:12:48 | Antti Lattu | 1:16:47 | ||
1199 | CSC (1093) | +9:14:54 | Antti Virolainen | 48:45 | ||
1200 | Cargotec (1300) | +9:22:45 | Henri Paukku | 1:04:13 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |