Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 6:38:52 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 51:44 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +47 | Emil Wingstedt | 47:40 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:56 | Simo Martomaa | 49:43 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +3:59 | Michal Smola | 50:45 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +4:08 | Michal Jedlicka | 50:54 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +5:53 | Håkan Eriksson | 51:40 | ||
7 | Leksands OK (15) | +8:06 | Olle Kärner | 50:01 | ||
8 | Delta (12) | +8:13 | Miika Hernelahti | 47:53 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (29) | +8:46 | Anders Kleist | 48:11 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (14) | +8:50 | Jussi Simula | 49:44 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +10:55 | Jonne Lakanen | 49:33 | ||
12 | NTNUI (30) | +11:34 | Lars Skjeset | 50:12 | ||
13 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +13:01 | Simonas Krepsta | 48:10 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (35) | +13:06 | Henrik Jansson | 51:01 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +15:01 | Markus Lindeqvist | 52:00 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +15:25 | Fredrik Löwegren | 52:19 | ||
17 | MS Parma (18) | +16:26 | Öystein Kristiansen | 48:16 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +16:32 | Rikard Claesson | 50:11 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +16:34 | Kim Fagerudd | 48:31 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +16:37 | Matthias Merz | 48:36 | ||
21 | OK Ravinen (7) | +17:11 | Allan Mogensen | 49:28 | ||
22 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +18:13 | Erkki Aadli | 53:00 | ||
23 | Delta 2 (36) | +19:41 | Janne Heikka | 53:22 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +21:23 | Troy De Haas | 54:02 | ||
25 | Nydalens SK (95) | +22:31 | Stig Bjergaard | 58:21 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +22:36 | Björn Eriksen | 51:57 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +24:26 | Emil Lauri | 59:46 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +26:40 | Martin Lampinen | 1:00:14 | ||
29 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +27:47 | Jarkko Hautala | 49:54 | ||
30 | Pargas IF (34) | +27:49 | Janis Krumins | 55:52 | ||
31 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +28:23 | Claus Bloch | 50:26 | ||
32 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +28:25 | Nilsen Audun Bjerkheim | 50:48 | ||
33 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +28:47 | Jörgen Rostrup | 48:30 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +29:00 | Martin Claesson | 54:20 | ||
35 | OK Orient (51) | +29:14 | Ove Simosas | 56:42 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +29:19 | Pekka Lapila | 54:48 | ||
37 | IL Tyrving (46) | +30:50 | Audun H Weltzien | 50:30 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +33:10 | Matti Töyrylä | 57:45 | ||
39 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +34:28 | Johan Modig | 50:39 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +35:04 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 52:30 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +35:05 | Oleksander Kratov | 51:13 | ||
42 | OK Linne (32) | +35:46 | Jan Troeng | 58:03 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +35:56 | Andreas J Johansson | 55:26 | ||
44 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +36:14 | Sebastian Snickars | 54:38 | ||
45 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +36:56 | Chris Terkelsen | 48:16 | ||
46 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +37:30 | Oskar Svärd | 57:04 | ||
47 | Lynx (24) | +38:17 | Roman Ryapolov | 52:26 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +38:18 | Jim Öystein Nybråten | 54:25 | ||
49 | Navi (59) | +39:40 | Jere Pajunen | 59:21 | ||
50 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +40:11 | Jan Johansson | 58:22 | ||
51 | OK77 (83) | +42:30 | Girts Linins | 56:05 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +43:04 | Matti Karvonen | 55:25 | ||
53 | OK Orion (78) | +44:24 | Kowalski Wojciech | 52:41 | ||
54 | Gävle OK (64) | +45:01 | Johan Eriksson | 57:59 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK (57) | +45:20 | Petri Ikävalko | 54:46 | ||
56 | Östmarka OK (89) | +46:34 | Kristian Ruud | 58:26 | ||
57 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +46:38 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 57:47 | ||
58 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +50:10 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:02:39 | ||
59 | Linköpings OK (42) | +50:13 | Fredrik Pettersson | 1:02:56 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +50:22 | Tuomo Haanpää | 57:57 | ||
61 | Täby OK (63) | +50:29 | Sebastian Wiman | 1:00:12 | ||
62 | Norbergs OK (165) | +52:14 | Viktor Funcke | 57:36 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +52:38 | Henrik Eriksson | 1:01:19 | ||
64 | Järla IF OK (74) | +54:29 | David A-Skantze | 1:01:03 | ||
65 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +56:28 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 58:56 | ||
66 | Västerås SOK (85) | +56:40 | Jan Zazgornik | 59:47 | ||
67 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +57:31 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:00:29 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +57:41 | Vili Niemi | 54:51 | ||
69 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +58:32 | Ove Morten Röisland | 1:05:51 | ||
70 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +59:19 | Patrik Martner | 53:22 | ||
71 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +1:00:07 | Pekka Lauri | 59:15 | ||
72 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +1:00:22 | Andreas Ferm | 1:04:49 | ||
73 | Ronneby OK (54) | +1:00:36 | Christian Håkansson | 52:05 | ||
74 | Rehns BK (293) | +1:02:25 | Wojtech Dwojak | 59:33 | ||
75 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +1:04:21 | Martin Johnsson | 57:35 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +1:05:02 | Antti Keinänen | 57:24 | ||
77 | Wing OK (47) | +1:06:07 | Berdal Tore Björseth | 57:55 | ||
78 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +1:06:08 | Tor Brenna | 1:03:08 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:07:08 | Ville Keskisaari | 58:09 | ||
80 | Delta 3 (106) | +1:07:23 | Miikka Huovila | 58:49 | ||
81 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +1:07:37 | Matti Maajärvi | 59:56 | ||
82 | Tesla Brno (372) | +1:08:44 | Tomas Udrzal | 58:11 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +1:08:48 | Marko Vapa | 57:59 | ||
84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +1:08:49 | Andreas Källming | 1:13:27 | ||
85 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +1:11:30 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:03:34 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +1:11:34 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 58:45 | ||
87 | Skogslöparna (177) | +1:11:37 | Kristoffer Wester | 1:02:24 | ||
88 | Hellas (52) | +1:11:41 | Paulius kudriavcevas | 1:00:36 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +1:11:42 | Timo Savelainen | 1:01:06 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +1:12:22 | Antero Ranki | 1:03:52 | ||
91 | Tullinge SK (101) | +1:12:23 | Lars Lönkvist | 1:01:20 | ||
92 | IFK Umeå (87) | +1:13:46 | Jan Johansson | 1:00:30 | ||
93 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:13:47 | Juha Mikkolainen | 1:03:34 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +1:14:57 | Toni Tuominen | 1:08:58 | ||
95 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +1:14:58 | Markus Svensson | 1:03:45 | ||
96 | Rastivarsat (55) | +1:16:18 | Denis Grishman | 56:35 | ||
97 | Halmstad OK (166) | +1:16:26 | Anders Karlsson | 1:05:03 | ||
98 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +1:16:40 | Lars Karlsson | 1:06:08 | ||
99 | Järfälla OK (104) | +1:17:20 | Jan Lundbäck | 1:08:44 | ||
100 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +1:17:49 | Joona Putkonen | 1:12:44 | ||
101 | Koo-Vee (98) | +1:17:57 | Petri Annila | 1:04:15 | ||
102 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +1:18:15 | Antti Nurmonen | 57:35 | ||
103 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +1:18:23 | Erik Mattsson | 1:04:16 | ||
104 | IF Femman (138) | +1:18:24 | Mathias Hall | 1:07:10 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +1:18:25 | Christian Enberg | 1:07:02 | ||
106 | Navi 2 (108) | +1:21:58 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:00:31 | ||
107 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +1:22:01 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 1:11:12 | ||
108 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +1:22:14 | Morten Christophersen | 1:01:49 | ||
109 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +1:22:17 | Mikko Mutka | 1:08:19 | ||
110 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +1:22:47 | Mattias Abelsson | 56:26 | ||
111 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +1:22:50 | Björn Karlsson | 1:02:26 | ||
112 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +1:23:55 | Mika Rohula | 1:07:02 | ||
113 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +1:24:34 | Heikki Laine | 59:59 | ||
114 | Raumar OL (188) | +1:24:47 | Bråten Vetle Ruud | 1:13:23 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +1:25:38 | Nick Simonin | 1:14:01 | ||
116 | Kils OK (73) | +1:26:42 | Eivind Lande | 1:02:40 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +1:27:15 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:06:48 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +1:27:16 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:05:48 | ||
119 | IL Gular (923) | +1:27:35 | Öistein Strömme | 1:01:27 | ||
120 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:27:36 | Esa Hongell | 1:01:04 | ||
121 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +1:27:46 | John Solbreck | 1:07:17 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +1:28:16 | Mikko Lepo | 58:58 | ||
123 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +1:29:23 | Sven-Anders Melin | 1:05:44 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +1:29:25 | Janne Salomäki | 1:00:24 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +1:29:34 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:09:05 | ||
126 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +1:30:25 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:03:23 | ||
127 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +1:30:27 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:11:00 | ||
128 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +1:30:30 | Fredrik Larsson | 1:10:09 | ||
129 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +1:31:10 | Tobias Eriksson | 1:21:35 | ||
130 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:32:11 | Antti Virtanen | 1:01:28 | ||
131 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +1:32:34 | Marcus Phersson | 1:12:37 | ||
132 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +1:32:57 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:01:19 | ||
133 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (97) | +1:33:21 | Teemu Karjalainen | 59:31 | ||
134 | Rånäs OK (187) | +1:34:01 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:05:01 | ||
135 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +1:35:26 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:06:05 | ||
136 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +1:35:27 | Lasse Lempainen | 57:47 | ||
137 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +1:35:31 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:11:36 | ||
138 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +1:35:37 | Aleksey Zemlyakov | 1:06:47 | ||
139 | OK Alehof (174) | +1:36:20 | Oscar Svalin | 1:06:36 | ||
140 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +1:36:30 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:04:33 | ||
141 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +1:37:03 | Emil Berger | 1:10:08 | ||
142 | Modum OL (171) | +1:39:35 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:07:59 | ||
143 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +1:40:18 | Håkan Melin | 1:05:02 | ||
144 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +1:40:20 | Frank Aasgård | 1:11:28 | ||
145 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +1:40:58 | Martin Fredriksson | 1:10:25 | ||
146 | OK Tyr (88) | +1:41:00 | Jens Grevillius | 1:06:11 | ||
147 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +1:43:32 | Eirik Nordbröden | 1:19:29 | ||
148 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +1:43:32 | Andreas Hinder | 59:08 | ||
149 | Vang OL (871) | +1:44:19 | Tor Kristian Buraas | 1:08:52 | ||
150 | OK Kolmården (238) | +1:45:04 | Erik Engvall | 1:08:49 | ||
151 | OLC Kapreolo (371) | +1:46:20 | Peter Mohn | 1:00:28 | ||
152 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (173) | +1:47:04 | Vili Virtanen | 1:04:05 | ||
153 | Fana IL (791) | +1:47:12 | Axel Eikner | 1:11:02 | ||
154 | IF Brahe (143) | +1:47:16 | Tommy Haglund | 1:11:40 | ||
155 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +1:47:21 | Alf Nordanbro | 1:18:01 | ||
156 | Delta 8 (250) | +1:48:03 | Sampsa Tikkala | 1:13:03 | ||
157 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +1:48:05 | Jarno Saarela | 1:09:20 | ||
158 | Rehns BK 2 (299) | +1:48:09 | Patrik Blom | 1:09:37 | ||
159 | Rasti-Pielinen (170) | +1:48:11 | Simo Turunen | 58:16 | ||
160 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +1:48:13 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 59:35 | ||
161 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +1:48:47 | Dmitiy Bakirov | 1:07:49 | ||
162 | Lynx 2 (179) | +1:48:55 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:05:05 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (621) | +1:49:01 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:03:20 | ||
164 | Nydalens SK 2 (142) | +1:49:12 | Roland Hurliman | 1:05:10 | ||
165 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +1:51:55 | Sune Södergrann | 1:05:37 | ||
166 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +1:51:56 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:08:53 | ||
167 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +1:52:00 | Richard Tengström | 1:08:43 | ||
168 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +1:52:00 | Antonio Serini | 1:10:56 | ||
169 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +1:52:36 | Vidar Sjögren | 1:15:41 | ||
170 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +1:53:14 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:07:02 | ||
171 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +1:53:17 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:07:50 | ||
172 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (151) | +1:53:44 | Mattias Andersson | 1:02:00 | ||
173 | IF Femman 3 (290) | +1:53:49 | Bo Beijar | 1:01:24 | ||
174 | FossumGrane (343) | +1:54:14 | Stian Bergersen | 1:08:01 | ||
175 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +1:54:15 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:11:03 | ||
176 | Rastivarsat 2 (239) | +1:54:20 | Petri Juurinen | 1:03:21 | ||
177 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (318) | +1:54:35 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:09:07 | ||
178 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +1:54:54 | Patrik Lindeberg | 1:04:30 | ||
179 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +1:57:39 | Simon Hollbeck | 1:08:34 | ||
180 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +1:57:40 | Lars Strid | 1:00:36 | ||
181 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +1:57:41 | Richard Nordberg | 1:04:20 | ||
182 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +1:58:25 | Janne Määttä | 1:14:25 | ||
183 | Northern Wind (261) | +1:58:35 | Pavel Petrov | 1:05:06 | ||
184 | Hestra IF (96) | +1:58:36 | Ed Nicholas | 1:23:54 | ||
185 | Ärla IF (358) | +1:58:59 | Edgars Sparans | 1:08:24 | ||
186 | Centrum OK (155) | +1:59:34 | Johnny Puma | 1:08:23 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +1:59:55 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:12:42 | ||
188 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +2:00:04 | Henrik Svensson | 1:19:04 | ||
189 | Sippurasti (10) | +2:01:36 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:04:16 | ||
190 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +2:02:06 | Andrey Lamov | 57:21 | ||
191 | OK Triangeln (86) | +2:02:07 | Sixten Sild | 1:07:52 | ||
192 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (84) | +2:02:10 | Aigars Leiboms | 59:58 | ||
193 | Rastikarhut (183) | +2:02:15 | Tapio Mannila | 1:16:50 | ||
194 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (445) | +2:03:29 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:10:04 | ||
195 | IFK Umeå 2 (872) | +2:03:30 | Markus Andersson | 1:06:38 | ||
196 | Lappeen Riento 3 (216) | +2:03:32 | Ville Taussi | 1:05:03 | ||
197 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +2:03:33 | Jussi Elo | 1:02:41 | ||
198 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427) | +2:05:05 | Håkan Olsson | 1:14:19 | ||
199 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +2:05:14 | Timo Ålgars | 1:19:42 | ||
200 | Lynx 4 (441) | +2:05:32 | Janne Aumo | 1:04:41 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |