< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1001 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1080) | +8:36:37 | Pasi Syrjä | 1:11:17 | ||
1002 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (531) | +8:36:38 | Kaj Fredrikson | 1:36:03 | ||
1003 | VTT 2 (1094) | +8:37:34 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:14:42 | ||
1004 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1019) | +8:39:57 | Jurgen Nowak | 1:13:50 | ||
1005 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +8:41:00 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:29:44 | ||
1006 | 4event (869) | +8:41:22 | Pekka Holma | 1:16:25 | ||
1007 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1160) | +8:41:32 | Juha-Matti Hännikäinen | 1:22:55 | ||
1008 | Lahden Taimi (1224) | +8:43:45 | Antti Honkonen | 1:26:26 | ||
1009 | Alavieskan Viri (1135) | +8:44:11 | Veli-Matti Nurkkala | 1:08:45 | ||
1010 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1041) | +8:44:19 | Teemu Puputti | 1:42:52 | ||
1011 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1192) | +8:44:23 | Antti Karhola | 1:20:26 | ||
1012 | Mhy Keskipohja (1073) | +8:45:47 | Erkki Turunen | 1:53:09 | ||
1013 | RasTiimi 2 (802) | +8:46:17 | Eero Korhonen | 1:22:38 | ||
1014 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (918) | +8:47:22 | Juhani Luoma | 1:21:43 | ||
1015 | Espoon Tapiot (1054) | +8:49:52 | Matti Toppari | 1:16:15 | ||
1016 | Rastikarhut 3 (1175) | +8:50:54 | Tapani Järvinen | 1:29:12 | ||
1017 | Hanaley Boys (815) | +8:53:05 | Jaakko Ståhlberg | 1:17:31 | ||
1018 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (1121) | +8:54:06 | Jussi Aholainen | 1:42:55 | ||
1019 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (777) | +8:54:30 | Niilo Puhakka | 1:28:25 | ||
1020 | Sentera (1012) | +8:55:02 | Antti Mattila | 1:16:19 | ||
1021 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1115) | +8:56:04 | Kalevi Krzywacki | 1:36:02 | ||
1022 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (912) | +8:57:14 | Kari Leppänen | 1:17:36 | ||
1023 | Artjärven Ahjo (1097) | +8:57:35 | Jari Rutila | 1:27:34 | ||
1024 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (813) | +8:58:02 | Hannu Erälinna | 1:35:56 | ||
1025 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (932) | +8:59:45 | Andrei Kruger | 1:10:58 | ||
1026 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (590) | +9:04:08 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:12:18 | ||
1027 | Oscar (1264) | +9:05:12 | Miika Utter | 1:05:17 | ||
1028 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1034) | +9:05:15 | Tom Lillhonga | 1:26:13 | ||
1029 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1013) | +9:05:17 | Matti Nylander | 1:14:05 | ||
1030 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (966) | +9:06:06 | Jarmo Kapanen | 1:20:16 | ||
1031 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (844) | +9:06:54 | Markku Berg | 1:14:37 | ||
1032 | Medone (1124) | +9:08:03 | Timo Sirola | 1:49:04 | ||
1033 | Luiskaotsat 2 (905) | +9:08:42 | Tuomas Nurmi | 1:25:44 | ||
1034 | Leukakiikku (1318) | +9:11:03 | Tuominen Jarno | 1:15:59 | ||
1035 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1277) | +9:11:51 | Esko Huhta | 1:26:02 | ||
1036 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1196) | +9:12:54 | Viljo Kääriäinen | 1:43:27 | ||
1037 | IF Åland 2 (682) | +9:17:57 | T-O Blomster | 1:06:57 | ||
1038 | Sexthlon Ry (1069) | +9:18:49 | Kari Sumiala | 1:22:33 | ||
1039 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1060) | +9:19:31 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:26:09 | ||
1040 | Mellunkylän Kontio (708) | +9:20:29 | Veikko Tikka | 1:00:34 | ||
1041 | Kemira Vastus (1338) | +9:21:38 | Jarkko Koivunen | 1:11:04 | ||
1042 | Radiosuuntaajat (961) | +9:23:52 | Jyri Lehto | 1:21:09 | ||
1043 | Tecnomen (845) | +9:25:27 | Mikko Vartiainen | 1:14:41 | ||
1044 | A. Ahlström Oy (870) | +9:26:26 | Jukka Hietamäki | 1:07:49 | ||
1045 | Inkeroisten Terho (1008) | +9:28:58 | Teijo Myllylä | 1:25:55 | ||
1046 | Someron Esa 4 (1205) | +9:29:57 | Henna Riikonen | 1:30:52 | ||
1047 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1332) | +9:33:04 | Arto Korpinen | 1:23:33 | ||
1048 | TietoEnator Lean System (1352) | +9:33:17 | Tuomas Suni | 1:00:51 | ||
1049 | Raisu Lumous 2 (993) | +9:35:50 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 1:23:31 | ||
1050 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (969) | +9:37:42 | Petri Siitari | 1:05:00 | ||
1051 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1030) | +9:41:10 | Arto Inkala | 1:19:55 | ||
1052 | Vakolan Veljekset (1336) | +9:48:15 | Lasse Lahdelma | 1:33:16 | ||
1053 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (977) | +9:50:54 | Janne Ajakainen | 1:25:01 | ||
1054 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1028) | +9:53:28 | Sune Latvala | 1:18:33 | ||
1055 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1087) | +9:54:06 | Kurt Kokko | 1:21:25 | ||
1056 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1267) | +9:57:16 | Jukka Heikkilä | 1:14:46 | ||
1057 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1020) | +9:58:24 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:24:01 | ||
1058 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1011) | +9:59:45 | Erkka Aimola | 1:25:48 | ||
1059 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (998) | +10:03:39 | Pekka Veijalainen | 1:19:33 | ||
1060 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1258) | +10:04:17 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:12:00 | ||
1061 | VTT (946) | +10:09:29 | Pekka Tirkkonen | 1:27:29 | ||
1062 | Altia Koskenkorva (1328) | +10:11:18 | Keijo Huikku | 1:43:09 | ||
1063 | Tamrock (827) | +10:11:23 | Lassi Luoma | 1:27:26 | ||
1064 | Hiisirasti 7 (983) | +10:11:26 | Eero Forssell | 1:29:24 | ||
1065 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1090) | +10:11:31 | Tapio Anttila | 48:46 | ||
1066 | RAPSU (830) | +10:12:10 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:38:37 | ||
1067 | Kompleksi Ry (1321) | +10:12:18 | Sukram Uniak | 1:23:09 | ||
1068 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1103) | +10:12:19 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 1:29:27 | ||
1069 | Keravan Kaupunki (1104) | +10:16:22 | Veikko Valkonen | 1:26:24 | ||
1070 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1139) | +10:22:28 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 58:07 | ||
1071 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1055) | +10:24:44 | Hannu Nisula | 1:07:11 | ||
1072 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1247) | +10:27:52 | Heikki Salmi | 1:29:33 | ||
1073 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1078) | +10:27:54 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:25:06 | ||
1074 | Kelpo Maisterit (1116) | +10:29:15 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:18:39 | ||
1075 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1297) | +10:38:12 | Antti Pirinen | 1:28:48 | ||
1076 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1301) | +10:40:31 | Pasi Oksanen | 1:17:42 | ||
1077 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1186) | +10:46:38 | Vesa Haarala | 1:09:03 | ||
1078 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1237) | +10:50:07 | Risto Lappalainen | 1:14:02 | ||
1079 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1084) | +10:50:08 | Juha - Heikki Pasanen | 1:36:22 | ||
1080 | Seitsemän Oikein (1313) | +11:02:36 | Niko Björkman | 1:28:27 | ||
1081 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1281) | +11:02:41 | Antti Salovaara | 1:23:44 | ||
1082 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1188) | +11:08:19 | Teppo Rasi | 1:31:19 | ||
1083 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (995) | +11:16:19 | Mikko Raittila | 1:16:46 | ||
1084 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1049) | +11:18:42 | Juha Pulkkanen | 1:53:13 | ||
1085 | Seitsemäs joki (1337) | +11:22:13 | Peter Kokko | 1:29:34 | ||
1086 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1113) | +11:22:20 | Kari Kakkonen | 1:11:02 | ||
1087 | OK Orvand (438) | +11:31:45 | Ylo Viru | 1:11:27 | ||
1088 | Cargotec (1300) | +11:33:59 | Matti Juva | 1:19:38 | ||
1089 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1053) | +11:35:42 | Timo Virmala | 1:31:49 | ||
1090 | Honkarakenne (1324) | +11:38:38 | Timo Nurminen | 1:20:58 | ||
1091 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1066) | +11:38:40 | Kaarlo Eno | 1:20:18 | ||
1092 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1245) | +11:52:17 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:43:56 | ||
1093 | CSC (1093) | +12:00:46 | Joni Virtanen | 1:16:41 | ||
1094 | Pöyry (1317) | +12:01:24 | Timo Paljakka | 1:23:36 | ||
1095 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1326) | +12:33:12 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:02:21 | ||
1096 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1075) | +12:36:46 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:13:42 | ||
1097 | BasWaren Bitit (1290) | +12:44:10 | Sanna Lukkarinen | 1:53:52 | ||
1098 | Akustin perikunta (1242) | +12:44:51 | Mikko Ravi | 1:11:21 | ||
1099 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +13:02:01 | Paavo Kaivonurmi | 1:37:26 | ||
1100 | Kokousyhdistys ry (1331) | +13:05:16 | Tapani Holopainen | 1:42:51 | ||
1101 | SportyClub.net (1265) | +13:37:15 | Antero Hynynen | 1:23:17 | ||
1102 | Heltech (1305) | +13:45:27 | Seppo Sattilainen | 1:42:40 | ||
1103 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1246) | +14:08:50 | Mikko Nousiainen | 1:09:09 | ||
1104 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1102) | +14:15:41 | Tapani Torpo | 1:19:43 | ||
1105 | Ympäri käydään (1127) | +16:13:41 | Jukka Saario | 1:38:43 | ||
1106 | Naulaklubi (1130) | +16:23:30 | Sami Myllyniemi | 1:26:10 | ||
1107 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1153) | +20:18:37 | Arto Remes | 1:16:25 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |