Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | 1:23:21 | Bodil Holmström | 40:33 | ||
2 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +1:01 | Martina Fritschy | 39:31 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +1:16 | Brigitte Gruniger | 41:03 | ||
4 | OK Linne (11) | +1:49 | Sofie Johansson | 42:24 | ||
5 | Halden SK (34) | +2:50 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 42:29 | ||
6 | FK Friskus Varberg (66) | +3:58 | Maria Magnusson | 43:37 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (6) | +4:02 | Lene Moe | 44:12 | ||
8 | OK Pan Århus (506) | +4:09 | Signe Söes | 41:24 | ||
9 | OK77 (27) | +4:12 | Brigitte Wolf | 44:54 | ||
10 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (231) | +4:20 | Emma Arllebo | 44:48 | ||
11 | Koo-Vee (57) | +4:26 | Liisa Anttila | 40:04 | ||
12 | Tullinge SK (29) | +4:31 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 44:02 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +4:38 | Juliette Soulard | 43:38 | ||
14 | Ås-UMB orientering (220) | +4:39 | Line Nybakken | 44:59 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +4:40 | Helena Norberg | 43:27 | ||
16 | orienteering.ch (252) | +4:45 | Franziska Wolleb | 45:24 | ||
17 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +4:52 | Maaret Rantanen | 45:36 | ||
18 | OK Hällen (38) | +4:56 | Johanna Svensson | 43:34 | ||
19 | MS Parma (20) | +5:00 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 44:54 | ||
20 | Främmestads IK (217) | +5:02 | Stina Jansson | 45:13 | ||
21 | OK Denseln (47) | +5:10 | Charlotte Lindkvist | 45:37 | ||
22 | Pargas IF (13) | +5:12 | Sanna Nymalm | 43:32 | ||
23 | Järfälla OK (59) | +5:47 | Louise Göthfors | 46:17 | ||
24 | Delta (63) | +5:51 | Jenny Paulin | 45:23 | ||
25 | OK Skogsfalken (21) | +5:58 | Lina Persson | 42:24 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (176) | +6:10 | Josefin Aronsson | 46:08 | ||
27 | IFK Umeå (161) | +6:16 | Susanne Rutqvist | 45:57 | ||
28 | Västerås SOK (53) | +6:22 | Karin Andersson | 45:35 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (80) | +6:22 | Karolina Norin | 46:07 | ||
30 | IF Thor (31) | +6:37 | Anna Zetterberg | 45:45 | ||
31 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +6:53 | Annika Zell | 45:54 | ||
32 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (157) | +6:56 | Hanne Staff | 45:50 | ||
33 | Täby OK (87) | +7:00 | Elin Pettersson | 48:05 | ||
34 | Lynx (28) | +7:02 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 44:23 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (32) | +7:58 | Johanna Honkanen | 46:57 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +8:01 | Salla Sukki | 46:23 | ||
37 | NTNUI (12) | +8:03 | Lene Bergersen | 46:30 | ||
38 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +8:05 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 43:29 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti (15) | +8:05 | Mirkka Salmelin | 46:34 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +8:05 | Sanna Malmivirta | 45:20 | ||
41 | Leksands OK (16) | +8:11 | Eva Nordkvist | 46:21 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (68) | +8:27 | Martina Dockalova | 47:12 | ||
43 | Domnarvets GoIF (5) | +8:29 | Eva Jurenikova | 46:50 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (17) | +8:40 | Tiina Kivimäki | 48:23 | ||
45 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +8:40 | Marttiina Joensuu | 45:09 | ||
46 | Lappeen Riento (41) | +8:47 | Maria Salmi | 48:55 | ||
47 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (149) | +8:57 | Eva Öhlund | 48:52 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +9:21 | Ieva Sargautyte | 42:05 | ||
49 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +9:29 | Karin Skedsmo | 45:19 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +9:37 | Martina Karlsson | 48:06 | ||
51 | OK Linne 2 (48) | +9:40 | Kristina Roberto | 47:10 | ||
52 | Kimito SF (244) | +9:40 | Mikaela Hollsten | 50:03 | ||
53 | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +9:45 | Linda Mari Antonsen | 47:27 | ||
54 | OK Botnia (162) | +9:45 | Lena Paxal | 49:23 | ||
55 | Pihkaniskat (46) | +9:46 | Riina Rintamäki | 47:14 | ||
56 | Kalevan Rasti (40) | +9:53 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 47:42 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK 2 (60) | +10:05 | Anna Ställberg | 47:22 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK (175) | +10:05 | Nomi Cerny | 41:52 | ||
59 | IF Hagen (49) | +10:06 | Stina Banck | 48:02 | ||
60 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +10:09 | Åsa Franzen | 48:15 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +10:10 | Galina Ezhkova | 48:54 | ||
62 | Köping-Kolsva OK (94) | +10:19 | Karin Elgh | 43:36 | ||
63 | Heming-Njård O-lag (316) | +10:23 | Mariann Ulvestad | 42:50 | ||
64 | Alfta ÖSA OK (77) | +10:26 | Vilma Rudzenskaite | 47:20 | ||
65 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (128) | +10:28 | Mari Koivunen | 50:33 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti (25) | +10:34 | Maret Vaher | 50:37 | ||
67 | IF Femman (93) | +10:36 | Pernilla Tunis | 46:23 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 2 (101) | +10:37 | Laura Palm | 47:39 | ||
69 | Almby IK (201) | +10:40 | Malin Wiklund | 48:47 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +10:44 | Susanna Tervo | 43:56 | ||
71 | Kangasala SK (26) | +10:46 | Mari Rintanen | 46:25 | ||
72 | IF Thor 2 (88) | +10:47 | Anna Edenbrandt | 47:19 | ||
73 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +10:52 | Kristina Almström | 50:36 | ||
74 | Skogslöparna (85) | +11:28 | Camilla Sjöberg | 49:39 | ||
75 | Rastikarhut (2) | +11:52 | Tiina Jukkola | 49:29 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (164) | +12:01 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 49:18 | ||
77 | Långhundra IF (288) | +12:03 | Jenny Bengtsson | 48:53 | ||
78 | Hellas (14) | +12:06 | Charlott Thureson-Giberg | 46:18 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +12:08 | Lina Samor | 53:58 | ||
80 | Lillomarka OL (135) | +12:17 | Krista Mihailova | 50:01 | ||
81 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +12:28 | Iva Navratilova | 45:03 | ||
82 | IL Gular (142) | +12:29 | Christiane Trosse | 50:16 | ||
83 | OK Kolmården (286) | +12:37 | Anna Forsberg | 47:33 | ||
84 | Haninge SOK (181) | +12:40 | Sara Eskilsson | 47:02 | ||
85 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +12:45 | Elisabeth Hansson | 45:55 | ||
86 | Keuruun Kisailijat (229) | +12:46 | Sari Anttonen | 49:23 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +12:47 | Leena-Maija Harju | 47:37 | ||
88 | OK Rodhen (274) | +12:47 | Sofia Söllvander | 48:53 | ||
89 | Stora Tuna IK (3) | +12:49 | Pia Birkebaek | 52:51 | ||
90 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (163) | +12:51 | Kirsi Salonen | 49:26 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +12:53 | Saara Nikkari | 49:24 | ||
92 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +12:57 | Lena Wallen | 52:09 | ||
93 | Hagaby GoIF (111) | +13:05 | Karin Persson | 52:34 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 4 (282) | +13:17 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 50:15 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +13:20 | Saana Sivill | 47:56 | ||
96 | Hiisirasti 2 (183) | +13:20 | Sari Koskinen | 50:20 | ||
97 | OK Tyr (107) | +13:25 | Lisa Johansson | 51:26 | ||
98 | Halden SK 2 (51) | +13:29 | Karianne Hauge | 47:02 | ||
99 | Ronneby OK (122) | +14:07 | Frida Nero | 54:18 | ||
100 | Raumar OL (547) | +14:14 | Hovind Anne Kamstrup | 52:07 | ||
101 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144) | +14:15 | Nettan Enckell | 49:16 | ||
102 | SK Saue Tammed (338) | +14:17 | Marje Venelaine | 53:27 | ||
103 | Hauhon Sisu (137) | +14:19 | Mirkka Salonen | 53:28 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +15:02 | Sini Pekkala | 48:14 | ||
105 | IL Gneist (193) | +15:03 | Marit Nipen | 51:29 | ||
106 | Hankasalmen Hanka (216) | +15:11 | Annukka Varkoi | 50:58 | ||
107 | IL Tyrving (98) | +15:34 | Rannveig Överöyen | 51:09 | ||
108 | SK Vuoksi (52) | +15:43 | Virpi Juutilainen | 48:46 | ||
109 | MS Parma 4 (156) | +15:45 | Anu Ekström | 51:34 | ||
110 | Turebergs IF (207) | +15:46 | Annika Lindberg | 50:02 | ||
111 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +15:47 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 51:21 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä (152) | +15:49 | Johanna Pensas | 52:27 | ||
113 | Närpes OK (65) | +15:50 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 52:43 | ||
114 | OSI - orientering (289) | +15:53 | Kjersti Hagen | 46:16 | ||
115 | OK Raseborg (328) | +15:55 | Linda Danskanen | 56:04 | ||
116 | Sundbybergs IK (430) | +15:56 | Karolina Samuelsson | 47:37 | ||
117 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (315) | +16:02 | Stina Edejern | 50:50 | ||
118 | Kongsberg OL (54) | +16:11 | Lise Bagstevold | 51:18 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81) | +16:20 | Johanna Niittymäki | 50:10 | ||
120 | Halden SK 3 (70) | +16:23 | Björgul Ane Sofie Näss | 49:08 | ||
121 | IFK Moras OK 2 (44) | +16:25 | Neve Mace | 55:33 | ||
122 | Lappeen Riento 2 (127) | +16:40 | Anniina Tuosa | 51:17 | ||
123 | Rånäs OK (167) | +16:44 | Lotta Högberg | 50:03 | ||
124 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (76) | +16:47 | Natalie Egli | 52:54 | ||
125 | Järla IF OK (104) | +16:52 | Karin Leonardt | 58:27 | ||
126 | Kils OK (173) | +16:53 | Camilla Lundgren | 53:24 | ||
127 | Midälva OK (145) | +17:16 | Vedin Elin | 52:13 | ||
128 | OK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540) | +17:24 | Linn Olsson | 49:57 | ||
129 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500) | +17:26 | Anna-Karin Claesson | 54:42 | ||
130 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (90) | +17:33 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 52:27 | ||
131 | Team Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3 (870) | +17:38 | Ekaterina Stepanyantc | 55:43 | ||
132 | Northern Wind (158) | +17:43 | Tatiana Paramonova | 52:39 | ||
133 | VIGA (69) | +17:55 | Iveta Bruvere | 52:08 | ||
134 | Olavin Rasti (71) | +18:02 | Henna Höglund | 49:35 | ||
135 | Hyvinkään Rasti (123) | +18:11 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 53:54 | ||
136 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (75) | +18:35 | Sanna Öhman | 49:21 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +18:36 | Elina Virekunnas | 51:03 | ||
138 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (102) | +18:46 | Monica Boström | 50:54 | ||
139 | Ljungskile FK (178) | +18:48 | Maria Gustafsson | 54:53 | ||
140 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +18:49 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 49:24 | ||
141 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (245) | +18:51 | Sanna Kauppila | 55:43 | ||
142 | Delta 2 (153) | +18:57 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 52:03 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +18:58 | Hanna Kangasaho | 51:44 | ||
144 | Lapin Veikot (263) | +19:00 | Elina Itkonen | 52:32 | ||
145 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +19:21 | Heini Ilmarinen | 56:27 | ||
146 | Löten OL (112) | +19:39 | Nina Smestad | 48:27 | ||
147 | OK Linne 3 (125) | +19:44 | Karin Janerås | 55:21 | ||
148 | Halmstad OK (83) | +19:49 | Karin Karlsson | 55:48 | ||
149 | OK Denseln 3 (188) | +20:00 | Sandberg Linnea Ivarsson | 49:02 | ||
150 | Närpes OK 2 (184) | +20:12 | Mia-Maria Långskog | 52:04 | ||
151 | Sundsvalls OK (126) | +20:16 | Karin Kjellman | 52:35 | ||
152 | Rastivarsat (96) | +20:20 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 52:37 | ||
153 | Kangasala SK 3 (116) | +20:22 | Sirra Toivonen | 49:52 | ||
154 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (208) | +20:23 | Åsa Hagnestål | 53:47 | ||
155 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (35) | +20:29 | Karin Elfving | 55:12 | ||
156 | Klyftamo (160) | +20:34 | Veronica Hilmersson | 51:10 | ||
157 | Gävle OK (120) | +20:37 | Helen Walfridsson | 58:12 | ||
158 | OK Ravinen (50) | +20:41 | Jenny Tiren | 49:37 | ||
159 | Vivill-Storvik (223) | +20:42 | Sofia Törnqvist | 49:02 | ||
160 | OK Ilves (132) | +20:50 | Nele Taba | 52:19 | ||
161 | Järla IF OK 2 (865) | +20:56 | Maria Andrsson | 51:27 | ||
162 | OK Tisaren 2 (308) | +20:56 | Sara Nilsson | 47:06 | ||
163 | Koo-Vee 2 (118) | +21:01 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 51:53 | ||
164 | Mona OK (313) | +21:03 | Mara Kneta | 55:11 | ||
165 | Kymin Suunnistajat (202) | +21:05 | Anni Vuorinen | 58:58 | ||
166 | Larvik OK (110) | +21:05 | Randi Kristin Närum | 59:29 | ||
167 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (105) | +21:13 | Ursle Schneider | 56:05 | ||
168 | IF Brahe (296) | +21:15 | Erica Holmström | 57:19 | ||
169 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (198) | +21:16 | Noora Rajamäki | 1:00:04 | ||
170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (360) | +21:16 | Elina Nieminen | 56:21 | ||
171 | OK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby (269) | +21:18 | Amie Samuelsson | 56:53 | ||
172 | Rastiketut (148) | +21:23 | Reija Vartiamäki | 53:43 | ||
173 | OLC Winterthur (589) | +21:23 | Mireille Sieber | 52:52 | ||
174 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +21:35 | Anna Sjölander | 55:33 | ||
175 | Modum OL (253) | +21:46 | Thon Hanne Löver | 1:02:00 | ||
176 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +21:51 | Henna Reponen | 58:03 | ||
177 | IK AUSEKLIS (190) | +22:05 | Baiba Smila | 56:20 | ||
178 | Navi (119) | +22:15 | Laura Pajunen | 55:15 | ||
179 | FossumGrane (131) | +22:20 | Hedda Blomhoff | 59:59 | ||
180 | Sippurasti (33) | +22:26 | Mari Puhakka | 59:49 | ||
181 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (210) | +22:31 | Elena Heldert | 56:40 | ||
182 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (92) | +22:32 | Sini Turunen | 50:57 | ||
183 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (140) | +22:34 | Cassie Trewin | 55:09 | ||
184 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (280) | +22:34 | Sara Lax | 52:54 | ||
185 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (444) | +22:35 | Tamara Ezhkova | 57:19 | ||
186 | Sandefjord OK (221) | +22:36 | Ina Moe | 56:11 | ||
187 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (343) | +22:38 | Ingunn Schei | 55:09 | ||
188 | Oriveden Ponnistus (292) | +22:39 | Tiina Uotila | 55:17 | ||
189 | Hernemäen Porina (814) | +22:40 | Päivi Kulmala | 50:46 | ||
190 | OK Denseln 2 (199) | +22:43 | Emma Dahlskog | 52:04 | ||
191 | Iisalmen Visa (243) | +22:43 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 55:42 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (174) | +22:45 | Riikka Annila | 55:28 | ||
193 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (103) | +22:50 | Tuuli Koivu | 51:39 | ||
194 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (239) | +22:50 | Anna Olsson | 53:00 | ||
195 | Kangasniemen Kalske (177) | +23:00 | Jonna Halttunen | 52:15 | ||
196 | OK Gulfstream (544) | +23:06 | Tatyana Lobacheva | 56:28 | ||
197 | Rasti-Kurikka (342) | +23:08 | Kirsi Kaistila | 52:28 | ||
198 | Umeå OK (109) | +23:13 | Malin Eriksson | 1:02:55 | ||
199 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +23:16 | Katariina Kannus | 53:19 | ||
200 | Myggans OS (267) | +23:18 | Linda Larsson | 49:30 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |