Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | 1:01:56 | Bodil Holmström | 19:08 | ||
2 | OK77 (27) | +46 | Brigitte Wolf | 20:03 | ||
3 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +1:30 | Martina Fritschy | 18:35 | ||
4 | OK Linne (11) | +1:43 | Sofie Johansson | 20:53 | ||
5 | orienteering.ch (252) | +1:47 | Franziska Wolleb | 21:01 | ||
6 | FK Friskus Varberg (66) | +2:28 | Maria Magnusson | 20:42 | ||
7 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +2:31 | Maaret Rantanen | 21:50 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna IK (3) | +2:36 | Pia Birkebaek | 21:13 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (80) | +3:02 | Karolina Norin | 21:22 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (176) | +3:05 | Josefin Aronsson | 21:38 | ||
11 | MS Parma (20) | +3:15 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 21:44 | ||
12 | OK Denseln (47) | +3:16 | Charlotte Lindkvist | 22:18 | ||
13 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +3:17 | Lina Samor | 23:42 | ||
14 | Domnarvets GoIF (5) | +3:29 | Eva Jurenikova | 20:25 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +3:30 | Juliette Soulard | 21:05 | ||
16 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +3:46 | Annika Zell | 21:22 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (6) | +3:59 | Lene Moe | 22:44 | ||
18 | Delta (63) | +3:59 | Jenny Paulin | 22:06 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (68) | +4:01 | Martina Dockalova | 21:21 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +4:04 | Helena Norberg | 21:26 | ||
21 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (157) | +4:05 | Hanne Staff | 21:34 | ||
22 | Lappeen Riento (41) | +4:15 | Maria Salmi | 22:58 | ||
23 | OK Hällen (38) | +4:16 | Johanna Svensson | 21:29 | ||
24 | OK Pan Århus (506) | +4:23 | Signe Söes | 20:13 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (40) | +4:26 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 20:50 | ||
26 | IF Thor (31) | +4:27 | Anna Zetterberg | 22:10 | ||
27 | Västerås SOK (53) | +4:28 | Karin Andersson | 22:16 | ||
28 | Leksands OK (16) | +4:39 | Eva Nordkvist | 21:24 | ||
29 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +4:39 | Salla Sukki | 21:36 | ||
30 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (128) | +4:44 | Mari Koivunen | 23:24 | ||
31 | Lynx (28) | +4:57 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 20:53 | ||
32 | Modum OL (253) | +5:16 | Thon Hanne Löver | 24:05 | ||
33 | NTNUI (12) | +5:20 | Lene Bergersen | 22:22 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (15) | +5:22 | Mirkka Salmelin | 22:26 | ||
35 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (149) | +5:28 | Eva Öhlund | 23:58 | ||
36 | OK Botnia (162) | +5:29 | Lena Paxal | 23:42 | ||
37 | Koo-Vee (57) | +5:31 | Liisa Anttila | 19:44 | ||
38 | OK Linne 2 (48) | +5:41 | Kristina Roberto | 21:46 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta (32) | +5:42 | Johanna Honkanen | 23:16 | ||
40 | Hauhon Sisu (137) | +5:44 | Mirkka Salonen | 23:28 | ||
41 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +5:49 | Åsa Franzen | 22:30 | ||
42 | IF Hagen (49) | +5:55 | Stina Banck | 22:26 | ||
43 | OK Raseborg (328) | +5:58 | Linda Danskanen | 24:42 | ||
44 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +6:11 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 20:10 | ||
45 | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +6:14 | Linda Mari Antonsen | 22:31 | ||
46 | Alfta ÖSA OK (77) | +6:30 | Vilma Rudzenskaite | 21:59 | ||
47 | Ronneby OK (122) | +6:40 | Frida Nero | 25:26 | ||
48 | Järla IF OK (104) | +6:51 | Karin Leonardt | 27:01 | ||
49 | OK Tyr (107) | +6:57 | Lisa Johansson | 23:33 | ||
50 | IL Gular (142) | +6:58 | Christiane Trosse | 23:20 | ||
51 | Tullinge SK 2 (60) | +7:00 | Anna Ställberg | 22:52 | ||
52 | Skogslöparna (85) | +7:01 | Camilla Sjöberg | 23:47 | ||
53 | Hagaby GoIF (111) | +7:06 | Karin Persson | 25:10 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +7:10 | Lena Wallen | 24:57 | ||
55 | Långhundra IF (288) | +7:16 | Jenny Bengtsson | 22:41 | ||
56 | Almby IK (201) | +7:22 | Malin Wiklund | 24:04 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti 2 (183) | +7:23 | Sari Koskinen | 22:58 | ||
58 | Pihkaniskat (46) | +7:31 | Riina Rintamäki | 23:34 | ||
59 | SK Saue Tammed (338) | +7:34 | Marje Venelaine | 25:19 | ||
60 | Lillomarka OL (135) | +7:36 | Krista Mihailova | 23:55 | ||
61 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +8:14 | Karin Skedsmo | 22:39 | ||
62 | Raumar OL (547) | +8:21 | Hovind Anne Kamstrup | 24:49 | ||
63 | Keuruun Kisailijat (229) | +8:25 | Sari Anttonen | 23:37 | ||
64 | OK Kolmården (286) | +8:27 | Anna Forsberg | 21:58 | ||
65 | Köping-Kolsva OK (94) | +8:28 | Karin Elgh | 20:20 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK (26) | +8:31 | Mari Rintanen | 22:45 | ||
67 | IFK Moras OK 2 (44) | +8:33 | Neve Mace | 26:16 | ||
68 | Närpes OK (65) | +8:39 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 24:07 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +8:46 | Leena-Maija Harju | 22:11 | ||
70 | Team Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3 (870) | +8:49 | Ekaterina Stepanyantc | 25:29 | ||
71 | IF Femman (93) | +8:58 | Pernilla Tunis | 23:20 | ||
72 | IL Gneist (193) | +9:07 | Marit Nipen | 24:08 | ||
73 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +9:11 | Ieva Sargautyte | 20:30 | ||
74 | MS Parma 2 (164) | +9:17 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 25:09 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (163) | +9:17 | Kirsi Salonen | 24:27 | ||
76 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (198) | +9:20 | Noora Rajamäki | 26:43 | ||
77 | Järfälla OK 2 (276) | +9:21 | Eleanor West | 27:28 | ||
78 | Hellas (14) | +9:32 | Charlott Thureson-Giberg | 22:19 | ||
79 | Rastikarhut (2) | +9:34 | Tiina Jukkola | 25:46 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +9:42 | Susanna Tervo | 21:29 | ||
81 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (35) | +9:47 | Karin Elfving | 23:05 | ||
82 | Haninge SOK (181) | +9:48 | Sara Eskilsson | 22:45 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +9:50 | Saara Nikkari | 24:56 | ||
84 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (76) | +9:55 | Natalie Egli | 24:37 | ||
85 | Northern Wind (158) | +9:56 | Tatiana Paramonova | 23:27 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +10:03 | Saana Sivill | 23:14 | ||
87 | Gävle OK (120) | +10:04 | Helen Walfridsson | 26:14 | ||
88 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +10:06 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 24:15 | ||
89 | Heming-Njård O-lag (316) | +10:13 | Mariann Ulvestad | 21:15 | ||
90 | Göteborg Majorna OK (175) | +10:29 | Nomi Cerny | 20:51 | ||
91 | Hankasalmen Hanka (216) | +10:35 | Annukka Varkoi | 24:57 | ||
92 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +10:46 | Elisabeth Hansson | 22:31 | ||
93 | Sippurasti (33) | +10:49 | Mari Puhakka | 26:47 | ||
94 | Kils OK (173) | +10:49 | Camilla Lundgren | 25:55 | ||
95 | Turebergs IF (207) | +11:00 | Annika Lindberg | 23:51 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81) | +11:01 | Johanna Niittymäki | 23:26 | ||
97 | Hyvinkään Rasti (123) | +11:17 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 25:35 | ||
98 | Umeå OK (109) | +11:24 | Malin Eriksson | 29:41 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento 2 (127) | +11:26 | Anniina Tuosa | 24:38 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +11:28 | Sini Pekkala | 23:15 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä (152) | +11:29 | Johanna Pensas | 26:42 | ||
102 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +11:31 | Iva Navratilova | 22:41 | ||
103 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500) | +11:39 | Anna-Karin Claesson | 27:30 | ||
104 | IL Tyrving (98) | +11:44 | Rannveig Överöyen | 25:54 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (245) | +12:02 | Sanna Kauppila | 27:29 | ||
106 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (315) | +12:03 | Stina Edejern | 25:26 | ||
107 | Larvik OK (110) | +12:24 | Randi Kristin Närum | 29:23 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (54) | +12:28 | Lise Bagstevold | 26:10 | ||
109 | OK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby (269) | +12:29 | Amie Samuelsson | 26:39 | ||
110 | Halden SK 3 (70) | +12:36 | Björgul Ane Sofie Näss | 23:56 | ||
111 | Rånäs OK (167) | +12:36 | Lotta Högberg | 24:30 | ||
112 | FossumGrane (131) | +12:41 | Hedda Blomhoff | 28:55 | ||
113 | Midälva OK (145) | +12:42 | Vedin Elin | 26:14 | ||
114 | Sandefjord OK (221) | +12:43 | Ina Moe | 24:53 | ||
115 | Sundbybergs IK (430) | +12:46 | Karolina Samuelsson | 23:02 | ||
116 | Kymin Suunnistajat (202) | +12:47 | Anni Vuorinen | 29:15 | ||
117 | IF Brahe (296) | +12:50 | Erica Holmström | 27:29 | ||
118 | Halmstad OK (83) | +12:52 | Karin Karlsson | 27:26 | ||
119 | Lapin Veikot (263) | +13:00 | Elina Itkonen | 25:07 | ||
120 | OK Pölva Kobras (134) | +13:02 | Maris Palopääl | 24:51 | ||
121 | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248) | +13:04 | Lisa Skullman | 27:35 | ||
122 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (360) | +13:10 | Elina Nieminen | 26:50 | ||
123 | Västerås SOK 2 (133) | +13:12 | Sofia Carlsson | 27:13 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +13:21 | Hanna Kangasaho | 24:42 | ||
125 | Ärla IF (204) | +13:23 | Karin Lundberg | 27:44 | ||
126 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (140) | +13:27 | Cassie Trewin | 24:37 | ||
127 | OK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540) | +13:27 | Linn Olsson | 24:35 | ||
128 | Valkeakosken Haka (106) | +13:29 | Minna-Mari Olli | 25:25 | ||
129 | Olavin Rasti (71) | +13:32 | Henna Höglund | 23:40 | ||
130 | Delta 2 (153) | +13:33 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 25:14 | ||
131 | Lunds OK (218) | +13:34 | Marie Fransson | 28:19 | ||
132 | Laihian Luja (233) | +13:37 | Anna Erving | 29:53 | ||
133 | MS Parma 4 (156) | +13:42 | Anu Ekström | 28:06 | ||
134 | OSI - orientering (289) | +13:46 | Kjersti Hagen | 22:44 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +13:47 | Elina Virekunnas | 24:49 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +13:51 | Sinikka Kukkola | 27:51 | ||
137 | Sundsvalls OK (126) | +14:00 | Karin Kjellman | 24:54 | ||
138 | IFK Enskede (424) | +14:00 | Elin Isgren | 28:50 | ||
139 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (102) | +14:01 | Monica Boström | 24:44 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat (96) | +14:03 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 24:55 | ||
141 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +14:04 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 23:14 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK (130) | +14:06 | Andrea Westerdahl | 24:43 | ||
143 | Närpes OK 2 (184) | +14:12 | Mia-Maria Långskog | 24:39 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (105) | +14:21 | Ursle Schneider | 27:48 | ||
145 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (208) | +14:24 | Åsa Hagnestål | 26:23 | ||
146 | OK Linne 3 (125) | +14:26 | Karin Janerås | 28:38 | ||
147 | Iisalmen Visa (243) | +14:29 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 26:03 | ||
148 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (75) | +14:41 | Sanna Öhman | 24:02 | ||
149 | Delta 4 (364) | +14:44 | Emilia Puputti | 25:42 | ||
150 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (306) | +14:45 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 26:29 | ||
151 | OK Ilves (132) | +14:53 | Nele Taba | 24:57 | ||
152 | OLC Winterthur (589) | +14:57 | Mireille Sieber | 25:01 | ||
153 | Skarpnäcks OL (254) | +14:58 | Maria Kolk | 31:06 | ||
154 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (215) | +15:08 | Eeva Luukkanen | 26:59 | ||
155 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (260) | +15:22 | Emma Juga | 27:55 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (174) | +15:39 | Riikka Annila | 26:57 | ||
157 | Navi (119) | +15:43 | Laura Pajunen | 27:18 | ||
158 | Leppävaaran Sisu (526) | +15:59 | Suvi Karvonen | 31:48 | ||
159 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +16:15 | Sofia Thorsson | 27:47 | ||
160 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (210) | +16:27 | Elena Heldert | 29:11 | ||
161 | Nivalan Urheilijat (165) | +16:29 | Pirjo Knuuti | 25:53 | ||
162 | Löten OL (112) | +16:34 | Nina Smestad | 23:57 | ||
163 | Vivill-Storvik (223) | +16:42 | Sofia Törnqvist | 23:37 | ||
164 | Oriveden Ponnistus (292) | +16:45 | Tiina Uotila | 27:58 | ||
165 | OK Denseln 3 (188) | +16:48 | Sandberg Linnea Ivarsson | 24:25 | ||
166 | Koo-Vee 3 (264) | +16:54 | Miina Kanko | 27:54 | ||
167 | Klyftamo (160) | +16:58 | Veronica Hilmersson | 26:09 | ||
168 | Nord West (141) | +17:04 | Veronuka Alexeeva | 27:13 | ||
169 | OK Tisaren 2 (308) | +17:10 | Sara Nilsson | 21:55 | ||
170 | Hernemäen Porina (814) | +17:12 | Päivi Kulmala | 23:53 | ||
171 | Nydalens SK 3 (861) | +17:13 | Siri Selvig | 22:39 | ||
172 | OK Ravinen (50) | +17:22 | Jenny Tiren | 24:53 | ||
173 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (298) | +17:26 | Anna Lundgren | 29:36 | ||
174 | Hiisirasti 3 (182) | +17:28 | Krista Moisio | 28:57 | ||
175 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +17:29 | Katariina Kannus | 26:07 | ||
176 | MS Parma 6 (427) | +17:29 | Pirjo Rantanen | 26:42 | ||
177 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (280) | +17:32 | Sara Lax | 26:27 | ||
178 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (196) | +17:33 | Åsa Pahln | 26:52 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 5 (285) | +17:33 | Annukka Galkin | 28:02 | ||
180 | Skien OK (372) | +17:35 | Gunn Mariken Bjerva | 27:01 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +17:37 | Johanna Kinnunen | 28:54 | ||
182 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (185) | +17:47 | Paula Ojanen | 24:21 | ||
183 | Kangasniemen Kalske (177) | +17:54 | Jonna Halttunen | 25:44 | ||
184 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (343) | +17:55 | Ingunn Schei | 29:01 | ||
185 | Västerås SOK 3 (514) | +17:59 | Susanne Persson | 26:53 | ||
186 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (425) | +18:02 | Suvi Tanner | 30:10 | ||
187 | Lammin Säkiä (377) | +18:02 | Elina Jouppi | 27:20 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (341) | +18:03 | Meri Huhtanen | 28:21 | ||
189 | Olavin Rasti 2 (191) | +18:04 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 27:04 | ||
190 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (323) | +18:07 | Outi Örn | 28:19 | ||
191 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (239) | +18:10 | Anna Olsson | 26:55 | ||
192 | Gotlands Bro OK (422) | +18:12 | Annika Skalberg | 28:45 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 4 (136) | +18:13 | Sanna Nykänen | 28:06 | ||
194 | Kristinehamns OK (97) | +18:16 | Sara Johansson | 25:07 | ||
195 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154) | +18:23 | Tessa Rautio | 27:07 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (103) | +18:27 | Tuuli Koivu | 25:51 | ||
197 | Malax IF (179) | +18:30 | Sanna Finskas | 26:46 | ||
198 | Alatornion Pirkat (361) | +18:31 | Jenni Siponen | 27:09 | ||
199 | Sidensjö IK (525) | +18:33 | Linnea Nardin | 29:55 | ||
200 | OK Denseln 2 (199) | +18:35 | Emma Dahlskog | 26:31 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |