Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | 1:52:12 | Ingunn Fristad | 28:51 | ||
2 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +19 | Jenny Johansson | 28:09 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +1:53 | Saila Kinni | 29:28 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (6) | +2:44 | Elisabeth Ingvaldsen | 27:33 | ||
5 | Halden SK (34) | +3:04 | Maria Hoffman | 29:05 | ||
6 | Koo-Vee (57) | +4:22 | Pinja Satri | 28:47 | ||
7 | NTNUI (12) | +5:43 | Marianne Riddervold | 26:31 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (32) | +5:57 | Susanna Honkanen | 26:50 | ||
9 | OK Skogsfalken (21) | +6:41 | Sofia Olsson | 29:34 | ||
10 | OK Denseln (47) | +7:24 | Ida Lindkvist | 31:05 | ||
11 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +7:32 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 28:18 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (42) | +7:47 | Marjo Liikanen | 28:33 | ||
13 | Pargas IF (13) | +7:58 | Hanna Heiskanen | 31:37 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (15) | +8:03 | Inga Dambe | 28:49 | ||
15 | Domnarvets GoIF (5) | +8:10 | Dana Brozkova | 28:32 | ||
16 | Tullinge SK (29) | +8:25 | Lina Karlberg | 32:45 | ||
17 | OK77 (27) | +8:33 | Raisa Sell | 33:12 | ||
18 | IF Thor (31) | +8:36 | Annica Gustafsson | 30:50 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +9:19 | Mia Taini | 33:18 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (16) | +9:23 | Petra Thomasson | 30:03 | ||
21 | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +9:25 | Marte Balchen | 28:31 | ||
22 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +9:27 | Emma Johansson | 28:49 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (19) | +9:28 | Rose-Marie Forslund | 28:58 | ||
24 | Delta (63) | +9:40 | Laura Leijola | 32:40 | ||
25 | Järfälla OK (59) | +9:42 | Kristin Löfgren | 32:46 | ||
26 | OK Hällen (38) | +10:15 | Emma Öberg | 34:10 | ||
27 | OK Pan Århus (506) | +10:31 | Gry Johannsen | 35:13 | ||
28 | MS Parma (20) | +10:40 | Anniina Paronen | 34:31 | ||
29 | Lynx (28) | +10:52 | Teresa Kollanen | 32:41 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +11:40 | Jenny Röjgård | 35:53 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (17) | +11:49 | Päivi Malmi | 32:00 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +11:50 | Johanna Maxen | 36:01 | ||
33 | Lappeen Riento (41) | +11:51 | Mia Karvanen | 31:55 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (9) | +12:08 | Johanna Jonsson | 31:22 | ||
35 | Ås-UMB orientering (220) | +12:48 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 37:00 | ||
36 | IFK Göteborg (80) | +13:34 | Jenny Christiansson | 36:03 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna IK (3) | +13:43 | Anna Mårsell | 29:45 | ||
38 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +13:44 | Inga Ekeberg Schjerve | 32:26 | ||
39 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +13:53 | Johanna Ryynänen | 34:43 | ||
40 | FK Friskus Varberg (66) | +13:55 | Charlotte Agrell | 38:48 | ||
41 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +13:57 | Astra Francke | 32:04 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +13:58 | Berge Anja Mo | 35:56 | ||
43 | Kalevan Rasti (40) | +14:02 | Marika Piironen | 33:00 | ||
44 | Halden SK 2 (51) | +14:07 | Ingrid Bronebakk | 29:29 | ||
45 | Rastikarhut (2) | +14:08 | Anu Kopra | 31:07 | ||
46 | IF Femman (93) | +14:12 | Yvonne Häggblom | 32:27 | ||
47 | orienteering.ch (252) | +14:13 | Karin Wegmueller | 38:19 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (26) | +14:23 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 32:28 | ||
49 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (149) | +14:24 | Emma Palmer | 34:18 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK (175) | +14:33 | Sofia Malmqvist | 33:19 | ||
51 | IFK Umeå (161) | +14:51 | Lin Thorsell | 37:26 | ||
52 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +15:02 | Annika Östman | 31:45 | ||
53 | Västerås SOK (53) | +15:08 | Elin Johansson | 37:37 | ||
54 | Hiisirasti (25) | +15:11 | Katja Sundell | 33:28 | ||
55 | SK Pohjantähti (30) | +15:33 | Tiina Kivelä | 35:44 | ||
56 | Hellas (14) | +15:58 | Olga Belozerova | 32:43 | ||
57 | Pihkaniskat (46) | +16:00 | Anastassia Saranen | 35:05 | ||
58 | Heming-Njård O-lag (316) | +16:00 | Marte Ulvestad | 34:28 | ||
59 | Tullinge SK 2 (60) | +16:04 | Elin Ström | 34:50 | ||
60 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (128) | +16:19 | Anne Laurila | 34:42 | ||
61 | Kangasala SK 2 (101) | +16:25 | Maija Ojanen | 34:39 | ||
62 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +16:36 | Sofia Helt | 34:35 | ||
63 | IF Thor 2 (88) | +18:06 | Elin Woxlin | 36:10 | ||
64 | Almby IK (201) | +18:11 | Charlotte Wahlström | 36:22 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (164) | +18:17 | Sanna Laaksonen | 35:07 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren (176) | +18:19 | Rebecka Nylin | 41:00 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +18:22 | Mari Väisänen | 37:03 | ||
68 | OK Linne 2 (48) | +18:28 | Annika Björk | 37:39 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (68) | +18:28 | Lotta Karhola | 38:52 | ||
70 | Främmestads IK (217) | +19:32 | Agnes Abrahamsson | 43:21 | ||
71 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (231) | +19:39 | Stina Öst | 44:10 | ||
72 | Hiisirasti 2 (183) | +19:51 | Laura Salmi | 35:22 | ||
73 | OK Rodhen (274) | +20:01 | Jessica Söllvander | 36:05 | ||
74 | IL Tyrving (98) | +20:16 | Anne Överöyen | 33:33 | ||
75 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +20:21 | Hanna Ketamo | 33:25 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta 3 (155) | +21:18 | Anu Uhotoinen | 35:07 | ||
77 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +21:53 | Kristin Jacobson | 38:16 | ||
78 | Kimito SF (244) | +21:55 | Gun Nordell | 41:06 | ||
79 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81) | +22:01 | Heli Savonen | 34:32 | ||
80 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (163) | +22:03 | Terhi Hämäläinen | 38:03 | ||
81 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67) | +22:07 | Rodire Sonia | 38:01 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +22:31 | Anni Honkimaa | 32:24 | ||
83 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +22:39 | Linda Sjögren | 38:45 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (102) | +22:53 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 32:58 | ||
85 | Team Yara/Köping-Kolsva 3 (870) | +22:58 | Anastasia Jakovleva | 34:11 | ||
86 | Hankasalmen Hanka (216) | +23:05 | Arja Nuolioja | 36:45 | ||
87 | Northern Wind (158) | +23:24 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 34:32 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen (50) | +23:28 | Theres Ericsson | 31:38 | ||
89 | IF Hagen (49) | +23:45 | Anna Widmark | 42:30 | ||
90 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (76) | +24:00 | Erika Nilsson | 36:04 | ||
91 | Lapuan Virkiä (152) | +24:10 | Elina Erkkilä | 37:12 | ||
92 | SK Saue Tammed (338) | +24:20 | Piia Paasma | 38:54 | ||
93 | MS Parma 4 (156) | +24:30 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 37:36 | ||
94 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (35) | +24:35 | Eva Elfving | 32:57 | ||
95 | Delta 2 (153) | +24:41 | Paula Porkka | 34:35 | ||
96 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +24:48 | Niina Männikkö | 40:46 | ||
97 | Keuruun Kisailijat (229) | +24:49 | Sonja Mörsky | 40:54 | ||
98 | Alfta ÖSA OK (77) | +24:50 | Lina Schols | 43:15 | ||
99 | Köping-Kolsva OK (94) | +25:16 | Linnea Hedlund | 43:48 | ||
100 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (208) | +25:18 | Lisa Strand | 33:46 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +25:24 | Henna Siren | 35:39 | ||
102 | OK Kolmården (286) | +25:31 | Airi Nikko | 41:45 | ||
103 | Täby OK (87) | +25:34 | Ida Pettersson | 47:25 | ||
104 | Sundbybergs IK (430) | +25:38 | Linda Lövhammer | 38:33 | ||
105 | Halden SK 3 (70) | +25:45 | Ulrikke Andersen | 38:13 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (78) | +25:47 | Veera Posti | 41:51 | ||
107 | Skogslöparna (85) | +25:48 | Lisa Nordin | 43:11 | ||
108 | Vivill-Storvik (223) | +25:49 | Jennie Runesson | 33:58 | ||
109 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500) | +25:58 | Hanna Johansson | 37:23 | ||
110 | Lappeen Riento 2 (127) | +26:00 | Johanna Tuosa | 38:11 | ||
111 | Lillomarka OL (135) | +26:01 | Kristin Åsteböl | 42:35 | ||
112 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (75) | +26:02 | Diana Sarmiala | 36:18 | ||
113 | Kongsberg OL (54) | +26:04 | Christina Kasin | 38:44 | ||
114 | OK Tyr (107) | +26:07 | Isabelle Ring | 41:33 | ||
115 | Rånäs OK (167) | +26:10 | Rebecca Björrenhoff | 38:17 | ||
116 | Sundsvalls OK (126) | +26:13 | Malin Andersson | 34:48 | ||
117 | Keravan Urheilijat (39) | +26:18 | Mirva Salminen | 35:48 | ||
118 | OK Botnia (162) | +26:31 | Linda Björklund | 45:37 | ||
119 | Tullinge SK 4 (282) | +26:44 | Josefin Persson | 42:18 | ||
120 | Olavin Rasti (71) | +26:50 | Hanna Kosonen | 37:39 | ||
121 | OSI - orientering (289) | +27:01 | Elin Bergseng | 39:59 | ||
122 | Raumar OL (547) | +27:11 | Elin Krogstad | 41:48 | ||
123 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +27:43 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 43:14 | ||
124 | IFK Moras OK 2 (44) | +27:54 | Doris Larsson | 40:20 | ||
125 | Koo-Vee 2 (118) | +28:02 | Marika Hara | 35:52 | ||
126 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (90) | +28:07 | Angelica Lindqvist | 39:25 | ||
127 | Järla IF OK (104) | +28:07 | Ellen Jansson | 40:06 | ||
128 | Lunds OK (218) | +28:18 | Anna Olsson | 33:32 | ||
129 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (92) | +28:42 | Sari Nurmela | 35:01 | ||
130 | Haninge SOK (181) | +28:44 | Jessica Vuori | 44:55 | ||
131 | Hagaby GoIF (111) | +29:08 | Elin Winblad | 44:54 | ||
132 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +29:11 | Ida Hedman | 36:27 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (103) | +29:14 | Sanna Kauppila | 35:15 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti (123) | +29:24 | Paula Partanen | 40:04 | ||
135 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (239) | +29:25 | Lena Persson | 35:26 | ||
136 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144) | +29:33 | Eva-Lena Ericsson | 44:09 | ||
137 | Halmstad OK (83) | +29:35 | Susanna Adamsson | 38:37 | ||
138 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (105) | +29:50 | Anniina Niiranen | 37:28 | ||
139 | Ronneby OK (122) | +29:51 | Ann-Christine Nero | 44:35 | ||
140 | Hauhon Sisu (137) | +29:59 | Marjut Rolig | 44:31 | ||
141 | Närpes OK (65) | +30:01 | Heidi Norrgrann | 43:02 | ||
142 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +30:04 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 37:04 | ||
143 | FossumGrane (131) | +30:08 | Siri Svendsen | 36:39 | ||
144 | IK AUSEKLIS (190) | +30:32 | Jana Lepiksone | 37:18 | ||
145 | SK Vuoksi (52) | +30:55 | Lea Nenonen | 44:03 | ||
146 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (298) | +31:03 | Karin Johansson | 36:05 | ||
147 | Löten OL (112) | +31:07 | Lene Godager | 40:19 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +31:25 | Noora Palm | 37:00 | ||
149 | OK Ilves (132) | +31:27 | Agnes Vask | 39:28 | ||
150 | Navi (119) | +31:37 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 38:13 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +31:40 | Heidi Arjamaa | 36:43 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka (342) | +32:01 | Maarika Taipalus | 37:44 | ||
153 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (198) | +32:16 | Outi Borgenström | 39:51 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat (96) | +32:18 | Hanna Laine | 40:49 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (185) | +32:20 | Maija Koivisto | 37:31 | ||
156 | Kils OK (173) | +32:45 | Kajsa Falkman | 44:43 | ||
157 | OK Linne 3 (125) | +32:48 | Sjöberg Hanna Sunnerheim | 41:55 | ||
158 | Gävle OK (120) | +32:49 | Emma Andersson | 41:03 | ||
159 | Oriveden Ponnistus (292) | +32:51 | Taina Uotila | 39:03 | ||
160 | SOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248) | +32:53 | Josefine Carlsson | 36:22 | ||
161 | Ljungskile FK (178) | +32:55 | Jenny Johansson | 42:58 | ||
162 | Koo-Vee 4 (392) | +32:56 | Heli Ketola | 37:26 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +32:59 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 34:11 | ||
164 | Iisalmen Visa (243) | +33:04 | Heli Pallonen | 39:12 | ||
165 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (245) | +33:05 | Hanna Kauppila | 43:05 | ||
166 | Långhundra IF (288) | +33:28 | Emma Åhman | 50:16 | ||
167 | OK Denseln 2 (199) | +33:44 | Maria Gunnarsson | 39:52 | ||
168 | VIGA (69) | +33:46 | Anita Tamasauska | 44:42 | ||
169 | OK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540) | +34:12 | Lotta Nilsson | 45:39 | ||
170 | IL Gular (142) | +34:18 | Anja Ragvin | 50:40 | ||
171 | Järla IF OK 2 (865) | +34:19 | Yvonne Rogell | 42:14 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 3 (116) | +34:34 | Jonna Asukas | 43:03 | ||
173 | Linköpings OK (130) | +34:43 | Amanda Almen | 40:13 | ||
174 | Kangasniemen Kalske (177) | +34:47 | Leena Sippo | 40:38 | ||
175 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (196) | +34:47 | Caroline Sjökvist | 39:44 | ||
176 | Klyftamo (160) | +34:53 | Jenny Larsson | 43:10 | ||
177 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (260) | +35:00 | Saanamari Manneri | 40:03 | ||
178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (360) | +35:26 | Minna Truhponen | 43:01 | ||
179 | Rasti-Nokia (139) | +35:37 | Laura Suominen | 36:53 | ||
180 | Skarpnäcks OL (254) | +35:52 | Malin Lönnqvist | 36:56 | ||
181 | OK Raseborg (328) | +35:56 | Minna Pienimäki | 48:52 | ||
182 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (280) | +36:24 | Elli Kosola | 42:41 | ||
183 | Närpes OK 2 (184) | +36:41 | Pernilla Backlund | 45:20 | ||
184 | Valkeakosken Haka (106) | +37:01 | Sanni Salonen | 39:28 | ||
185 | Sippurasti (33) | +37:14 | Hilla Loisa | 43:39 | ||
186 | OK Tisaren 2 (308) | +37:19 | Jenny Källmen | 45:14 | ||
187 | Rastiketut (148) | +37:36 | Heini Rantoja | 45:04 | ||
188 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +37:46 | Annica Jansson | 40:32 | ||
189 | Pargas IF 2 (91) | +38:20 | Charlotte Björklund | 38:18 | ||
190 | Lynx 2 (64) | +38:23 | Annariitta Kottonen | 34:27 | ||
191 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (343) | +38:23 | Selma Lysaker | 44:36 | ||
192 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (820) | +38:25 | Kirsi Boström | 34:54 | ||
193 | IF Brahe (296) | +39:03 | Malin Lindell | 46:39 | ||
194 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (215) | +39:08 | Marjo-Riitta Palomäki | 39:54 | ||
195 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (206) | +39:11 | Sirpa Lusa | 37:04 | ||
196 | Lillomarka OL 2 (488) | +39:48 | Siri Vilberg | 43:51 | ||
197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +40:01 | Riitta Ternola | 50:03 | ||
198 | OK Kape (45) | +40:11 | Triin Vask | 38:50 | ||
199 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (258) | +40:26 | Salla Leppänen | 43:40 | ||
200 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (95) | +40:28 | Sonja Kyrölä | 38:50 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |