< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +7:22 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 50:47 | ||
202 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +7:23 | Tero Rönkä | 50:48 | ||
203 | JMFC (509) | +7:25 | Ville Rousu | 50:50 | ||
204 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +7:26 | Tero Kosunen | 50:51 | ||
205 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +7:27 | Håkan Persson | 50:52 | ||
206 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +7:29 | John Hedlund | 50:54 | ||
207 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +7:32 | Roy Kristiansen | 50:57 | ||
208 | Löten OL (767) | +7:32 | Even Skårholen | 50:57 | ||
209 | JOKA (258) | +7:33 | Tiit Tähnas | 50:58 | ||
210 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +7:34 | Ari Palo | 50:59 | ||
211 | OK Tisaren (25) | +7:36 | Matt Speake | 51:01 | ||
212 | Byåsen IL (487) | +7:37 | Terje Maroni | 51:02 | ||
213 | Verdal OK (450) | +7:39 | Anton Bjartens | 51:04 | ||
214 | Klyftamo (652) | +7:41 | Stefan Jonsson | 51:06 | ||
215 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +7:43 | Kalle Tiitinen | 51:08 | ||
216 | OMIK (815) | +7:46 | Henning Strandhagen | 51:11 | ||
217 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +7:50 | Tommy Carlsson | 51:15 | ||
218 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +7:51 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 51:16 | ||
219 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +7:52 | Petteri Huikko | 51:17 | ||
220 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +7:53 | Erik Tholen | 51:18 | ||
221 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +7:54 | Andrey Shvedov | 51:19 | ||
222 | MS Parma 4 (709) | +7:59 | Thomas Ekström | 51:24 | ||
223 | Rasti E4 (213) | +8:00 | Janne Liimatainen | 51:25 | ||
224 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +8:06 | Johan Kärrström | 51:31 | ||
225 | Lynx 4 (180) | +8:09 | Max Packalen | 51:34 | ||
226 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +8:48 | Philippe Adamski | 52:13 | ||
227 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +8:52 | Niklas Westerlund | 52:17 | ||
228 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +8:59 | Johan Eklöv | 52:24 | ||
229 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +9:11 | Michele Franco | 52:36 | ||
230 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (621) | +9:14 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 52:39 | ||
231 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +9:17 | Rauno Ratilainen | 52:42 | ||
232 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +9:18 | Tommi Peltonen | 52:43 | ||
233 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +9:21 | Jari Vihakara | 52:46 | ||
234 | Wing OK (78) | +9:23 | Ola Berger | 52:48 | ||
235 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +9:25 | Juha Tuomisto | 52:50 | ||
236 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (275) | +9:27 | Markus Salo | 52:52 | ||
237 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +9:29 | Erik Blomdahl | 52:54 | ||
238 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +9:32 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 52:57 | ||
239 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +9:35 | Toni Koivisto | 53:00 | ||
240 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +9:37 | Markus Kettunen | 53:02 | ||
241 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +9:39 | Juha Partanen | 53:04 | ||
242 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +9:40 | Peder Kock | 53:05 | ||
243 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +9:44 | Magnus Torrkulla | 53:09 | ||
244 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +9:46 | Ville Kokkila | 53:11 | ||
245 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +9:49 | Mika Rautanen | 53:14 | ||
246 | OK Tyr (118) | +9:56 | Jonas Leandersson | 53:21 | ||
247 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (651) | +9:59 | Tom Järvinen | 53:24 | ||
248 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +10:01 | Jarmo Reiman | 53:26 | ||
249 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +10:04 | Johan Persson | 53:29 | ||
250 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +10:09 | Aapo Laiho | 53:34 | ||
251 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +10:12 | Oskar Axelsson | 53:37 | ||
252 | VIGA (443) | +10:14 | Girts Linins | 53:39 | ||
253 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +10:17 | Markku Sutinen | 53:42 | ||
254 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +10:22 | Klaus Bloch | 53:47 | ||
255 | Karjaan Ura (517) | +10:29 | Milko Lehto | 53:54 | ||
256 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +10:31 | Marko Honkala | 53:56 | ||
257 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +10:32 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 53:57 | ||
258 | Spring Cup OK (822) | +10:32 | Rune Monrad | 53:57 | ||
259 | OK KAPA (234) | +10:34 | Andis Laveikis | 53:59 | ||
260 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +10:37 | Per Carlborg | 54:02 | ||
261 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +10:39 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 54:04 | ||
262 | Delta 9 (279) | +10:42 | Jukka Viskari | 54:07 | ||
263 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +10:44 | Tero Kopra | 54:09 | ||
264 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +10:47 | Mikko Lehmus | 54:12 | ||
265 | Oulaisten Taru (852) | +10:48 | Mikko Tuomaala | 54:13 | ||
266 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +10:50 | Tauno Niemi | 54:15 | ||
267 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +10:54 | Mikko Halonen | 54:19 | ||
268 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +10:54 | Pertti Luuri | 54:19 | ||
269 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +10:56 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 54:21 | ||
270 | Växjö OK (383) | +10:57 | 54:22 | |||
271 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +10:59 | Jari Kaaja | 54:24 | ||
272 | OK Renen (337) | +11:01 | Fredrik Engström | 54:26 | ||
273 | Laihian Luja (311) | +11:03 | Mika Kuusisto | 54:28 | ||
274 | Sippurasti (189) | +11:05 | Mika Jokiranta | 54:30 | ||
275 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +11:06 | Lachezar Iliev | 54:31 | ||
276 | IK Trenne (247) | +11:08 | Lennart Bengtsson | 54:33 | ||
277 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +11:09 | Ville Glad | 54:34 | ||
278 | Vang OL (137) | +11:10 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 54:35 | ||
279 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +11:11 | Stefan Aronsson | 54:36 | ||
280 | Nybro OK (678) | +11:11 | Jacek Kowalczyk | 54:36 | ||
281 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +11:11 | Juha Hirsimäki | 54:36 | ||
282 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +11:12 | Henrik Väisänen | 54:37 | ||
283 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +11:14 | Tuomo Nissinen | 54:39 | ||
284 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +11:14 | Simon Hollbeck | 54:39 | ||
285 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +11:16 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 54:41 | ||
286 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +11:19 | Anders Lindberg | 54:44 | ||
287 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +11:19 | Pekka Saalasti | 54:44 | ||
288 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +11:19 | Antti Hakala | 54:44 | ||
289 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +11:20 | Thomas Bedin | 54:45 | ||
290 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +11:21 | Sverre Lindseth | 54:46 | ||
291 | IF Åland (225) | +11:23 | Henrik Söderström | 54:48 | ||
292 | IL Gneist (497) | +11:23 | Arne Knudsen | 54:48 | ||
293 | OK West (835) | +11:23 | Ville Vinkel | 54:48 | ||
294 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +11:24 | Mikko Rinta | 54:49 | ||
295 | OK Vöru (805) | +11:24 | Kaur Kase | 54:49 | ||
296 | Frol IL (753) | +11:25 | Håvard Vassenden | 54:50 | ||
297 | Leksands OK 2 (1128) | +11:25 | Erik Pettersson | 54:50 | ||
298 | IF Femman 4 (910) | +11:27 | Carl-Oskar Granberg | 54:52 | ||
299 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +11:28 | Stefan Forsgren | 54:53 | ||
300 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +11:30 | Pasi Nieminen | 54:55 | ||
301 | Cinnober (418) | +11:30 | Anders Skog | 54:55 | ||
302 | Rasti 88 (319) | +11:31 | Reijo Bister | 54:56 | ||
303 | Palo-88 (975) | +11:32 | Mika Rintala | 54:57 | ||
304 | OK Södertörn (260) | +11:33 | Johan Markstedt | 54:58 | ||
305 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +11:33 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 54:58 | ||
306 | Hukka Suunta (542) | +11:34 | Arto Palsio | 54:59 | ||
307 | Mile-Sport (437) | +11:36 | Dmitry Konanov | 55:01 | ||
308 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +11:36 | Olli Suonpää | 55:01 | ||
309 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (611) | +11:36 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 55:01 | ||
310 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +11:36 | Kari Jussila | 55:01 | ||
311 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +11:37 | Vili Virtanen | 55:02 | ||
312 | Rakvere OK (570) | +11:38 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 55:03 | ||
313 | Keravan Kaupunki (1077) | +11:38 | Kari Hirvensalo | 55:03 | ||
314 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +11:39 | Vesa Tielinen | 55:04 | ||
315 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +11:39 | Tero Vesisenaho | 55:04 | ||
316 | IF Minken (468) | +11:42 | Toni Wik | 55:07 | ||
317 | Perhon Kiri (623) | +11:44 | Tuomo Kivelä | 55:09 | ||
318 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +11:45 | Jukka Kotilehto | 55:10 | ||
319 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +11:45 | Wil Smith | 55:10 | ||
320 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +11:47 | Antti Pasanen | 55:12 | ||
321 | OK Botnia (214) | +11:51 | Tomas Wikblom | 55:16 | ||
322 | Team Icebug (1283) | +11:52 | Teemu Paavola | 55:17 | ||
323 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +11:54 | Markku Hämäläinen | 55:19 | ||
324 | Hiidenkiertäjät (810) | +11:54 | Markus Ilmarinen | 55:19 | ||
325 | Takas OK (222) | +11:55 | Ramunas Simanskas | 55:20 | ||
326 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +11:56 | Matti Korpela | 55:21 | ||
327 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (698) | +11:58 | Sauli Kuopus | 55:23 | ||
328 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +11:59 | Johan Fegar | 55:24 | ||
329 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +12:05 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 55:30 | ||
330 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +12:07 | Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä | 55:32 | ||
331 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +12:19 | Pertti Syrjälä | 55:44 | ||
332 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +12:20 | Timo Sarkkinen | 55:45 | ||
333 | Härnösands OK (230) | +12:21 | Joel Sjölander | 55:46 | ||
334 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +12:22 | Jukka Käär | 55:47 | ||
335 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (869) | +12:23 | Juuso Västilä | 55:48 | ||
336 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +12:25 | Kari Saastamoinen | 55:50 | ||
337 | Briksnis (420) | +12:25 | Andis Janovs | 55:50 | ||
338 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (831) | +12:26 | Daniel Eklund | 55:51 | ||
339 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +12:27 | Henri Saari | 55:52 | ||
340 | Ex-Legends (396) | +12:29 | Terho Puustinen | 55:54 | ||
341 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +12:30 | Marco Seppi | 55:55 | ||
342 | Älvsby IF (415) | +12:31 | Daniel Nordebo | 55:56 | ||
343 | Kerkesix (817) | +12:31 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 55:56 | ||
344 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +12:32 | Tero Toivonen | 55:57 | ||
345 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +12:33 | Timo Äijälä | 55:58 | ||
346 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +12:34 | Öivin Aarnes | 55:59 | ||
347 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (335) | +12:34 | Viktor Norell | 55:59 | ||
348 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +12:36 | Ilpo Viippola | 56:01 | ||
349 | Tapanilan Tarmo (401) | +12:37 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 56:02 | ||
350 | RasTiimi (439) | +12:39 | Juha Jokikuona | 56:04 | ||
351 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +12:40 | Mika Venho | 56:05 | ||
352 | Hernemäen Porina (1222) | +12:41 | Petri Kajarinne | 56:06 | ||
353 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +12:43 | Sergey Grushin | 56:08 | ||
354 | Lappeen Riento 2 (506) | +12:43 | Mika Lankinen | 56:08 | ||
355 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1370) | +12:44 | 56:09 | |||
356 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (730) | +12:47 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 56:12 | ||
357 | Centrum OK (182) | +12:50 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 56:15 | ||
358 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (787) | +12:53 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 56:18 | ||
359 | OC Puisto (670) | +12:54 | Ville Rantala | 56:19 | ||
360 | Delta 8 (187) | +12:57 | Kalle Liukkonen | 56:22 | ||
361 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +12:58 | Jussi Piirainen | 56:23 | ||
362 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +13:00 | Jarmo Kujala | 56:25 | ||
363 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (264) | +13:01 | Jari Erkkilä | 56:26 | ||
364 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (890) | +13:03 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 56:28 | ||
365 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +13:05 | Mika Hakala | 56:30 | ||
366 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +13:06 | Tobias Wahlgren | 56:31 | ||
367 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +13:08 | Heinrich Sandwacholder | 56:33 | ||
368 | Suunto (1265) | +13:09 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 56:34 | ||
369 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +13:10 | Niklas Olsson | 56:35 | ||
370 | Närpes OK 2 (932) | +13:11 | Johan Gullmets | 56:36 | ||
371 | Olarin Omat Pojat (813) | +13:16 | Mika Näpänkangas | 56:41 | ||
372 | 7 ihmettä (1246) | +13:21 | Sami Hyvönen | 56:46 | ||
373 | OK Raseborg (291) | +13:22 | Mikael Nyholm | 56:47 | ||
374 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +13:25 | Raiko Kaasiku | 56:50 | ||
375 | Rastivarsat 2 (178) | +13:28 | Heikki Jokinen | 56:53 | ||
376 | Elioni Spordiklubi (826) | +13:30 | Risto Kiilberg | 56:55 | ||
377 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +13:32 | Janne Heininen | 56:57 | ||
378 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +13:33 | Seppo Jokinen | 56:58 | ||
379 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +13:39 | Teemu Välisaari | 57:04 | ||
380 | RAE ROK (397) | +13:41 | Tanel Kannel | 57:06 | ||
381 | Paroc (915) | +13:43 | Mika Honkasalo | 57:08 | ||
382 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +13:44 | Henrik Berggren | 57:09 | ||
383 | Sinkki-Sepot (630) | +13:46 | Eetu Haataja | 57:11 | ||
384 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +13:48 | Aleksi Toivola | 57:13 | ||
385 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +13:48 | Mika Kulmala | 57:13 | ||
386 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +13:49 | Tiit Mati | 57:14 | ||
387 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +13:50 | Risto Posio | 57:15 | ||
388 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1120) | +13:51 | Teemu Rajala | 57:16 | ||
389 | Turun NMKY (476) | +13:52 | Joni Holmroos | 57:17 | ||
390 | Fujitsu (793) | +13:52 | Pasi Laurila | 57:17 | ||
391 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +13:55 | Asko Väänänen | 57:20 | ||
392 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +13:56 | Henrik Wass | 57:21 | ||
393 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +13:57 | Geza Molnar | 57:22 | ||
394 | IK Kronan (351) | +13:59 | Stefan Åbacka | 57:24 | ||
395 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +14:00 | Martti Kaksonen | 57:25 | ||
396 | Olavin Rasti 3 (305) | +14:01 | Ville Viisanen | 57:26 | ||
397 | OK Pölva Kobras (236) | +14:02 | Kaspar Kork | 57:27 | ||
398 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +14:02 | Matti Sipponen | 57:27 | ||
399 | Alatornion Pirkat (334) | +14:03 | Jukka Kantomaa | 57:28 | ||
400 | Pihkaniskat 4 (664) | +14:05 | Jussi Toivonen | 57:30 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |