< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | TietoEnator Lean System (1040) | +38:32 | Salu Ylirisku | 1:34:57 | ||
1002 | JYY Sporticus (568) | +38:34 | Samuli Pentinniemi | 1:34:59 | ||
1003 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1069) | +38:34 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:34:59 | ||
1004 | Liivin Tuki (374) | +38:36 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:35:01 | ||
1005 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1075) | +38:36 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:35:01 | ||
1006 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (848) | +38:37 | Seppo Valli | 1:35:02 | ||
1007 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (878) | +38:39 | OLAVI HAAPALAINEN | 1:35:04 | ||
1008 | OK Skeidi (209) | +38:40 | Björn Polland | 1:35:05 | ||
1009 | Kääk (760) | +38:47 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:35:12 | ||
1010 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (674) | +38:48 | Miika Keskinen | 1:35:13 | ||
1011 | Iisu 2 (1140) | +38:50 | Heikki Nöjd | 1:35:15 | ||
1012 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1369) | +38:59 | Pentti Norola | 1:35:24 | ||
1013 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (776) | +39:00 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:35:25 | ||
1014 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1216) | +39:01 | Panu Partanen | 1:35:26 | ||
1015 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1158) | +39:02 | Petteri Taitto | 1:35:27 | ||
1016 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1252) | +39:04 | Arto Vedenpää | 1:35:29 | ||
1017 | Kartat Taskuun (1274) | +39:05 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:35:30 | ||
1018 | Kalvolan Keihäs (743) | +39:06 | 1:35:31 | |||
1019 | MTV3 Elixir (1234) | +39:13 | Ville Klinga | 1:35:38 | ||
1020 | Savon Suunta 2 (888) | +39:14 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:35:39 | ||
1021 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (868) | +39:15 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:35:40 | ||
1022 | IF Minken 2 (1181) | +39:18 | Anders Häggman | 1:35:43 | ||
1023 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (907) | +39:40 | Auvo Kärnä | 1:36:05 | ||
1024 | Pihkaniskat 8 (914) | +39:40 | Antti Rantala | 1:36:05 | ||
1025 | Ryttylän Visa (921) | +39:43 | Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki | 1:36:08 | ||
1026 | Koneen Kerho (861) | +39:47 | Esko Kiuru | 1:36:12 | ||
1027 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +39:48 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:36:13 | ||
1028 | Hiisirasti 6 (1159) | +39:51 | Marko Ilomäki | 1:36:16 | ||
1029 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (942) | +39:53 | Ari Kukkonen | 1:36:18 | ||
1030 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1352) | +39:54 | Olli Lehtoranta | 1:36:19 | ||
1031 | SKK-Dynamo (981) | +39:54 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:36:19 | ||
1032 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1001) | +39:57 | Timo Puhakka | 1:36:22 | ||
1033 | Haukijahtaajat (637) | +39:59 | Kari Viertokoski | 1:36:24 | ||
1034 | Kimito SF (804) | +40:12 | Johnny Sjöblom | 1:36:37 | ||
1035 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +40:20 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:36:45 | ||
1036 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1342) | +40:23 | Risto Härkönen | 1:36:48 | ||
1037 | Navi 4 (722) | +40:26 | Jarmo Viita | 1:36:51 | ||
1038 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1011) | +40:28 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:36:53 | ||
1039 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (922) | +40:32 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:36:57 | ||
1040 | Delta 11 (1353) | +40:38 | Juhani Laine | 1:37:03 | ||
1041 | Seitsemän Oikein (1087) | +40:41 | Juha Mattila | 1:37:06 | ||
1042 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (988) | +40:42 | Kari Virtanen | 1:37:07 | ||
1043 | Kokousyhdistys (1107) | +40:45 | Annu Oikkonen | 1:37:10 | ||
1044 | Team Nestle (1311) | +40:45 | Sasu Hamina | 1:37:10 | ||
1045 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1361) | +40:49 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:37:14 | ||
1046 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (614) | +40:55 | Mathieu Lemercier | 1:37:20 | ||
1047 | BasWare (1108) | +40:59 | Jarkko Nieminen | 1:37:24 | ||
1048 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (920) | +41:01 | Esa Soppela | 1:37:26 | ||
1049 | Kangasala SK 7 (964) | +41:01 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:37:26 | ||
1050 | Stormin Teräs 2 (880) | +41:02 | Veli Pohja | 1:37:27 | ||
1051 | Pitkä Yö (991) | +41:04 | Ari Kokkonen | 1:37:29 | ||
1052 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1148) | +41:04 | Ari Pakarinen | 1:37:29 | ||
1053 | Pummin Suunta (897) | +41:06 | Ilkka Korhonen | 1:37:31 | ||
1054 | Muuramen Rasti (569) | +41:08 | Heikki Rusko | 1:37:33 | ||
1055 | Mhy Keskipohja (1055) | +41:08 | Harri Simola | 1:37:33 | ||
1056 | IF Femman 6 (1194) | +41:13 | Torvald Haldin | 1:37:38 | ||
1057 | Pargas IF 3 (496) | +41:15 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 1:37:40 | ||
1058 | Ruutiukot (1285) | +41:19 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:37:44 | ||
1059 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (738) | +41:25 | Eero Mänty | 1:37:50 | ||
1060 | Lohimaan Rasti (883) | +41:27 | Mikko Korhonen | 1:37:52 | ||
1061 | SK Uranus (1315) | +41:29 | Janne Helttunen | 1:37:54 | ||
1062 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1295) | +41:30 | Antti Tenhiälä | 1:37:55 | ||
1063 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1163) | +41:31 | Samuli Keisu | 1:37:56 | ||
1064 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (837) | +41:33 | pekka rantila | 1:37:58 | ||
1065 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (659) | +41:35 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:38:00 | ||
1066 | Lappeen Siniset (864) | +41:36 | Niko Huovinen | 1:38:01 | ||
1067 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1227) | +41:40 | Markus Loisa | 1:38:05 | ||
1068 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1133) | +41:41 | Timo Laurila | 1:38:06 | ||
1069 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1035) | +41:42 | Martti Hakola | 1:38:07 | ||
1070 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +41:42 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 1:38:07 | ||
1071 | Rastinkiertäjät (1277) | +41:44 | Lassi Kurittu | 1:38:09 | ||
1072 | Team Opintotuki (1357) | +41:46 | Mikko Lempinen | 1:38:11 | ||
1073 | Suunta Jurva 4 (916) | +41:59 | Martti Närvä | 1:38:24 | ||
1074 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +42:00 | Matti Lankinen | 1:38:25 | ||
1075 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +42:02 | Lauris Niedre | 1:38:27 | ||
1076 | Navi 3 (441) | +42:04 | Lassi Pöntinen | 1:38:29 | ||
1077 | Suunta Jurva 2 (720) | +42:06 | Arto Nostaja | 1:38:31 | ||
1078 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (1029) | +42:09 | Pertti Kvist | 1:38:34 | ||
1079 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (713) | +42:11 | Juha Rikkinen | 1:38:36 | ||
1080 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (744) | +42:12 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 1:38:37 | ||
1081 | OP-tiimi 2 (1224) | +42:13 | Aarno Saviaho | 1:38:38 | ||
1082 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1121) | +42:29 | Ismo Kakko | 1:38:54 | ||
1083 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (448) | +42:31 | Jarmo Kukila | 1:38:56 | ||
1084 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1025) | +42:33 | Olavi Rajala | 1:38:58 | ||
1085 | OK77 3 (364) | +42:36 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:39:01 | ||
1086 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (456) | +42:37 | Andrei Kolobov | 1:39:02 | ||
1087 | Altia Koskenkorva (1082) | +42:44 | Jussi Köykkä | 1:39:09 | ||
1088 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +42:48 | Markus Porthin | 1:39:13 | ||
1089 | Turun Yliopisto (580) | +42:51 | Jussi Lehti | 1:39:16 | ||
1090 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1052) | +43:01 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:39:26 | ||
1091 | Kompleksi (1053) | +43:23 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:39:48 | ||
1092 | Akustin perikunta (1103) | +43:26 | Petri Rissanen | 1:39:51 | ||
1093 | Kirves-RastiRUK (632) | +43:33 | Antti-Ville Rusanen | 1:39:58 | ||
1094 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1088) | +44:09 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:40:34 | ||
1095 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (733) | +44:10 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:40:35 | ||
1096 | Iisu 4 (1349) | +44:12 | Tuomas Paaso | 1:40:37 | ||
1097 | Team Mäyräkoira (860) | +44:13 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:40:38 | ||
1098 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (905) | +44:14 | Jarmo Jerkku | 1:40:39 | ||
1099 | Ericsson SK (489) | +44:15 | Jussi Rämö | 1:40:40 | ||
1100 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +44:18 | Conny Axelsson | 1:40:43 | ||
1101 | Lapin Veikot 2 (998) | +44:19 | Matti Onnela | 1:40:44 | ||
1102 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (931) | +44:22 | Jukka Lassila | 1:40:47 | ||
1103 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (972) | +44:22 | Jarmo Annala | 1:40:47 | ||
1104 | Helsingin Taxi Team (764) | +44:23 | Ari Rantanen | 1:40:48 | ||
1105 | OK Jorren (477) | +44:25 | Sami Rokala | 1:40:50 | ||
1106 | Konneveden Urheilijat (829) | +44:27 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:40:52 | ||
1107 | IF Brahe 5 (1200) | +44:31 | Mikael Porthin | 1:40:56 | ||
1108 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (655) | +44:34 | Jaakko Raento | 1:40:59 | ||
1109 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1132) | +44:35 | Hannu Marttinen | 1:41:00 | ||
1110 | Datactica (1268) | +44:39 | Petri Salmela | 1:41:04 | ||
1111 | Pihkaniskat 3 (598) | +44:42 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 1:41:07 | ||
1112 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (808) | +44:42 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:41:07 | ||
1113 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (640) | +44:43 | Allan Hattar | 1:41:08 | ||
1114 | Costae Kompassi (1262) | +44:44 | Risto Viitanen | 1:41:09 | ||
1115 | Lapin Sudet (643) | +44:47 | Sami Pesonen | 1:41:12 | ||
1116 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +44:50 | Samuli Hietaoja | 1:41:15 | ||
1117 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (909) | +44:52 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:41:17 | ||
1118 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (825) | +44:53 | Juha Hämekoski | 1:41:18 | ||
1119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (574) | +44:55 | Marko Koskiaho | 1:41:20 | ||
1120 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +44:56 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:41:21 | ||
1121 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (929) | +44:57 | Matti Tahkola | 1:41:22 | ||
1122 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (918) | +44:58 | Osmo Saarikoski | 1:41:23 | ||
1123 | Kangasala SK 6 (844) | +44:59 | Juhani Isaksson | 1:41:24 | ||
1124 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1046) | +45:00 | Riku Syvänen | 1:41:25 | ||
1125 | Turun Visat (749) | +45:03 | Matti Koivu | 1:41:28 | ||
1126 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1339) | +45:03 | Erkki Salo | 1:41:28 | ||
1127 | Terässiilit (871) | +45:06 | Matti Laitinen | 1:41:31 | ||
1128 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (884) | +45:09 | Esko Pajukangas | 1:41:34 | ||
1129 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +45:11 | Teemu Puputti | 1:41:36 | ||
1130 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (348) | +45:11 | Paavo Holappa | 1:41:36 | ||
1131 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (867) | +45:12 | Markus Karjalainen | 1:41:37 | ||
1132 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +45:13 | Mika Putula | 1:41:38 | ||
1133 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1048) | +45:15 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:41:40 | ||
1134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (953) | +45:16 | Heikki Susimaa | 1:41:41 | ||
1135 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1359) | +45:21 | Tommi Pyykkö | 1:41:46 | ||
1136 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1034) | +45:41 | Patrik Pousi | 1:42:06 | ||
1137 | Samppalinnan Voima (908) | +46:10 | Pertti Välimäki | 1:42:35 | ||
1138 | Salon Vilpas (276) | +46:20 | Jan Williamson | 1:42:45 | ||
1139 | Päämaja (654) | +46:22 | Mikko Saarelainen | 1:42:47 | ||
1140 | Panssariprikaati (1281) | +46:24 | Arto Hakala | 1:42:49 | ||
1141 | EläMys (1229) | +46:24 | Sanna Laaksonen | 1:42:49 | ||
1142 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (665) | +46:27 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:42:52 | ||
1143 | IK Örnen (857) | +46:29 | Akseli Korhonen | 1:42:54 | ||
1144 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1100) | +46:32 | Olli Kettunen | 1:42:57 | ||
1145 | Tyhjä Joukko (1331) | +46:32 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:42:57 | ||
1146 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (501) | +46:43 | Asko Kujala | 1:43:08 | ||
1147 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1098) | +46:47 | Antti Leiskallio | 1:43:12 | ||
1148 | Wonkamiehet (960) | +46:53 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:43:18 | ||
1149 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (859) | +46:55 | Tapani Ikonen | 1:43:20 | ||
1150 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1233) | +46:58 | Jussi Perlinen | 1:43:23 | ||
1151 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +46:59 | Tommi Heikkinen | 1:43:24 | ||
1152 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +47:01 | Sami Hokkanen | 1:43:26 | ||
1153 | Suuntahukat (1245) | +47:03 | Jyrki Alkio | 1:43:28 | ||
1154 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1065) | +47:06 | Jurgen Nowak | 1:43:31 | ||
1155 | Lehtimäen Jyske 2 (1201) | +47:11 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:43:36 | ||
1156 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (839) | +47:13 | Olavi Vuorio | 1:43:38 | ||
1157 | IF Åland 2 (1028) | +47:14 | Anders Sundblom | 1:43:39 | ||
1158 | Lahden Kaleva (436) | +47:19 | Timo Korhonen | 1:43:44 | ||
1159 | Destia (1298) | +47:24 | Vesa Joona | 1:43:49 | ||
1160 | Päässä Viiraa (854) | +47:26 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:43:51 | ||
1161 | Mesikämmenet 2 (797) | +47:40 | Tuomo Romula | 1:44:05 | ||
1162 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1078) | +47:42 | Seppo Lappalainen | 1:44:07 | ||
1163 | Valtra (836) | +47:42 | Harri Hytönen | 1:44:07 | ||
1164 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (719) | +47:45 | Mikko Sarosto | 1:44:10 | ||
1165 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1355) | +47:46 | Juha Sarkio | 1:44:11 | ||
1166 | Espoon Tapiot (997) | +47:48 | Pekka Kurki | 1:44:13 | ||
1167 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (956) | +47:50 | Juha Käki | 1:44:15 | ||
1168 | SK-0K (1358) | +47:53 | Jani Raussi | 1:44:18 | ||
1169 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (758) | +47:55 | Ville Mikkonen | 1:44:20 | ||
1170 | Rastihaukat 3 (1156) | +47:55 | August Mallasto | 1:44:20 | ||
1171 | Suosmeren Salpa (858) | +47:59 | Jukka Halme | 1:44:24 | ||
1172 | Muurinkiertäjät (1294) | +48:03 | Nummi | 1:44:28 | ||
1173 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (996) | +48:04 | Seppo Rajala | 1:44:29 | ||
1174 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1217) | +48:04 | Veli-Matti Häjänen | 1:44:29 | ||
1175 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +48:06 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 1:44:31 | ||
1176 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (490) | +48:08 | Heikki Onnela | 1:44:33 | ||
1177 | Kuoreveden Kärki (963) | +48:09 | Matti Huhtinen | 1:44:34 | ||
1178 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1251) | +48:11 | Seppo Saloranta | 1:44:36 | ||
1179 | Hiisirasti 5 (832) | +48:12 | Mika Nevala | 1:44:37 | ||
1180 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (845) | +48:21 | Ari Korhonen | 1:44:46 | ||
1181 | Sippurasti 3 (551) | +48:22 | Mauri Karnaattu | 1:44:47 | ||
1182 | Satakunnan Lennosto (695) | +48:25 | Jari Mattila | 1:44:50 | ||
1183 | Maarian Mahti 2 (782) | +50:19 | Pertti Havia | 1:46:44 | ||
1184 | Lounapartio (955) | +50:22 | Timo Piepponen | 1:46:47 | ||
1185 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1115) | +50:24 | Antti Hölsö | 1:46:49 | ||
1186 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +50:28 | Matti Haaramo | 1:46:53 | ||
1187 | Rastikarhut 2 (865) | +50:33 | Kalervo Mattila | 1:46:58 | ||
1188 | OK Terjärv 2 (1114) | +50:37 | Filip Högnabba | 1:47:02 | ||
1189 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1336) | +50:46 | Arto Aro | 1:47:11 | ||
1190 | Navi 7 (775) | +50:47 | Jorma Kurri | 1:47:12 | ||
1191 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1097) | +50:49 | Heikki Rantanen | 1:47:14 | ||
1192 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (765) | +50:54 | Jouni Sievälä | 1:47:19 | ||
1193 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (638) | +50:58 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:47:23 | ||
1194 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (708) | +51:00 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:47:25 | ||
1195 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1101) | +51:01 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:47:26 | ||
1196 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1002) | +51:13 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:47:38 | ||
1197 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (595) | +51:17 | Jukka Katajisto | 1:47:42 | ||
1198 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +51:17 | Pekka Lammi | 1:47:42 | ||
1199 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1196) | +51:19 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:47:44 | ||
1200 | Ädlöt (1314) | +51:20 | Timo Nuutinen | 1:47:45 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |