< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (458) | +23:36 | Markku Järvinen | 1:20:01 | ||
602 | Kauhajoen Karhu (428) | +23:38 | Juhani Lehtinen | 1:20:03 | ||
603 | Navi 2 (112) | +23:46 | Antti Nisonen | 1:20:11 | ||
604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +23:53 | Esa Lehto | 1:20:18 | ||
605 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +23:55 | Tapio Mannila | 1:20:20 | ||
606 | Nilsiän Nujakka (803) | +23:58 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:20:23 | ||
607 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (885) | +24:01 | Jorma Valli | 1:20:26 | ||
608 | Turun poliisi (495) | +24:06 | Petri Lamppu | 1:20:31 | ||
609 | Medone 2 (1057) | +24:09 | Iikka Lantto | 1:20:34 | ||
610 | Hiisirasti 7 (1074) | +24:11 | Jani Seppälä | 1:20:36 | ||
611 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +24:13 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:20:38 | ||
612 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (599) | +24:17 | Asko Vääräniemi | 1:20:42 | ||
613 | IF Brahe - Nynäs 6 (1300) | +24:17 | Henning Nynäs | 1:20:42 | ||
614 | Delta 6 (606) | +24:19 | Ville Kujala | 1:20:44 | ||
615 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +24:20 | Antti Pesola | 1:20:45 | ||
616 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (951) | +24:22 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:20:47 | ||
617 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (702) | +24:24 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:20:49 | ||
618 | Hönöt SK (1242) | +24:26 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:20:51 | ||
619 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (596) | +24:29 | Antti Uotila | 1:20:54 | ||
620 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +24:32 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:20:57 | ||
621 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +24:32 | Hannu Aasla | 1:20:57 | ||
622 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1073) | +24:34 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:20:59 | ||
623 | Losti (1280) | +24:35 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 1:21:00 | ||
624 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (424) | +24:38 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:21:03 | ||
625 | Epilän Esa (504) | +24:39 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:21:04 | ||
626 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (604) | +24:41 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 1:21:06 | ||
627 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (650) | +24:42 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:21:07 | ||
628 | Oulaisten Huima (464) | +24:43 | Rolf Helander | 1:21:08 | ||
629 | Enermet (898) | +24:45 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:21:10 | ||
630 | Bay Area Orienteering Club (417) | +24:48 | Mattias Eriksson | 1:21:13 | ||
631 | Rasti-Jussit (370) | +24:57 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:21:22 | ||
632 | SK Vuoksi 3 (716) | +24:59 | Olli Lampinen | 1:21:24 | ||
633 | Aron Haka (892) | +25:01 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 1:21:26 | ||
634 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +25:02 | Fredrik Eriksson | 1:21:27 | ||
635 | INUS (206) | +25:04 | Victor Rylov | 1:21:29 | ||
636 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +25:04 | Ben Strengell | 1:21:29 | ||
637 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (855) | +25:05 | Timo Vilkko | 1:21:30 | ||
638 | Köntit (761) | +25:08 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:21:33 | ||
639 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1290) | +25:08 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:21:33 | ||
640 | Hirvensalon Heitto (666) | +25:10 | Heikki Viinikainen | 1:21:35 | ||
641 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +25:12 | Patric de Boussard | 1:21:37 | ||
642 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +25:18 | Barkauskas Aidas | 1:21:43 | ||
643 | OK Nylund (610) | +25:21 | Jonas-Aapo Nylund | 1:21:46 | ||
644 | Raision Kuula (531) | +25:24 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:21:49 | ||
645 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +25:24 | Åge Liljeström | 1:21:49 | ||
646 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1278) | +25:25 | Antti Pellinen | 1:21:50 | ||
647 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (840) | +25:27 | Simo Laine | 1:21:52 | ||
648 | Rejlers (705) | +25:28 | Harri Vainio | 1:21:53 | ||
649 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (830) | +25:29 | Juha Härö | 1:21:54 | ||
650 | NCS Sport (484) | +25:30 | Arto Hautamäki | 1:21:55 | ||
651 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +25:32 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:21:57 | ||
652 | Rastiketut 2 (673) | +25:34 | Timo Hoskari | 1:21:59 | ||
653 | Cervesa OL (482) | +25:35 | Janne Sjöhed | 1:22:00 | ||
654 | Atria (820) | +25:35 | Sami Pykälämäki | 1:22:00 | ||
655 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (532) | +25:36 | Tonu Illaru | 1:22:01 | ||
656 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +25:37 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:22:02 | ||
657 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +25:37 | Mårten Ohlsson | 1:22:02 | ||
658 | Suunta Jurva (529) | +25:38 | Niko Latva | 1:22:03 | ||
659 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +25:40 | Matti Äijö | 1:22:05 | ||
660 | Asikkalan Raikas (556) | +25:56 | Oskar Breilin | 1:22:21 | ||
661 | Vallan Suunta (809) | +26:00 | Juho Koota | 1:22:25 | ||
662 | Rasti-Nokia (242) | +26:04 | Aimo Aalto | 1:22:29 | ||
663 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (466) | +26:05 | Niko Nättinen | 1:22:30 | ||
664 | OK77 2 (528) | +26:06 | Jari Lindholm | 1:22:31 | ||
665 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1344) | +26:12 | Joni Oja | 1:22:37 | ||
666 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (565) | +26:13 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:22:38 | ||
667 | Juvan Urheilijat (318) | +26:15 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:22:40 | ||
668 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +26:17 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:22:42 | ||
669 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (578) | +26:19 | Pirkka Hanttu | 1:22:44 | ||
670 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (811) | +26:21 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:22:46 | ||
671 | Hiisirasti 4 (391) | +26:23 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:22:48 | ||
672 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (645) | +26:24 | Kai Antell | 1:22:49 | ||
673 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +26:25 | Bengt Langels | 1:22:50 | ||
674 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +26:30 | Dan Auren | 1:22:55 | ||
675 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1039) | +26:32 | Pertti Räsänen | 1:22:57 | ||
676 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +26:33 | Markku Virtala | 1:22:58 | ||
677 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +26:35 | Jonas Wallin | 1:23:00 | ||
678 | Lahden Taimi (1010) | +26:36 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:23:01 | ||
679 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1166) | +26:38 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:23:03 | ||
680 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1149) | +26:39 | Mikko Happonen | 1:23:04 | ||
681 | Kuopion Varuskunta (591) | +26:41 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:23:06 | ||
682 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (478) | +26:42 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:23:07 | ||
683 | Skogspojkarnas OK (631) | +26:43 | Olle Kalered | 1:23:08 | ||
684 | Temmi 98 (683) | +26:44 | Marko Mikkola | 1:23:09 | ||
685 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1255) | +26:45 | Jukka Salminen | 1:23:10 | ||
686 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1211) | +26:46 | Matti Isosaari | 1:23:11 | ||
687 | Kaukaan Lyly (1282) | +26:47 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:23:12 | ||
688 | Pohjolan Pojat (519) | +26:51 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:23:16 | ||
689 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +26:52 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:23:17 | ||
690 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (358) | +26:56 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:23:21 | ||
691 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (943) | +26:59 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 1:23:24 | ||
692 | Kajaanin Kuohu (774) | +26:59 | Esa Kuosmanen | 1:23:24 | ||
693 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (721) | +27:01 | Antti Kainu | 1:23:26 | ||
694 | Nord West (250) | +27:02 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:23:27 | ||
695 | Suurseudun OK Agri (1350) | +27:02 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:23:27 | ||
696 | Espoon Suunta 5 (215) | +27:06 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:23:31 | ||
697 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (619) | +27:07 | Kaj Koskinen | 1:23:32 | ||
698 | Nordea Urheilu (1276) | +27:09 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:23:34 | ||
699 | Tierps SOK (343) | +27:11 | Henrik Andersson | 1:23:36 | ||
700 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1150) | +27:12 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:23:37 | ||
701 | Teuvan Rivakka (440) | +27:13 | Pasi Nevala | 1:23:38 | ||
702 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (575) | +27:14 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 1:23:39 | ||
703 | Väsby OK (332) | +27:16 | Björn Jansson | 1:23:41 | ||
704 | Rastihaukat (486) | +27:17 | Kai Tattari | 1:23:42 | ||
705 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1177) | +27:19 | Kimmo Viertola | 1:23:44 | ||
706 | Halsuan Toivo (735) | +27:21 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:23:46 | ||
707 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1272) | +27:23 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:23:48 | ||
708 | Mona OK (690) | +27:26 | Juris Knets | 1:23:51 | ||
709 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1209) | +27:26 | Ville Koivumäki | 1:23:51 | ||
710 | OK Gulfstream 2 (366) | +27:27 | Alexey Finagin | 1:23:52 | ||
711 | Takas OK 3 (1022) | +27:29 | Antanas Bagdonas | 1:23:54 | ||
712 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (485) | +27:31 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:23:56 | ||
713 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (548) | +27:33 | Markus Oksanen | 1:23:58 | ||
714 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +27:36 | Jonas Kärrström | 1:24:01 | ||
715 | KINEF (221) | +27:38 | 1:24:03 | |||
716 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (634) | +27:38 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:24:03 | ||
717 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +27:41 | Jesper Eriksson | 1:24:06 | ||
718 | SK Nokia (1273) | +27:42 | Kari Tammiaro | 1:24:07 | ||
719 | OK Lundo (881) | +27:44 | Mikko Valkama | 1:24:09 | ||
720 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +27:45 | David Stridfeldt | 1:24:10 | ||
721 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +27:48 | Mika Rahkola | 1:24:13 | ||
722 | RUK 2 Eksymä (1318) | +27:48 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:24:13 | ||
723 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (617) | +27:49 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:24:14 | ||
724 | Rasti K18 (879) | +27:51 | Saarnio Mikko | 1:24:16 | ||
725 | YIT Rakennus TKA (789) | +27:51 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:24:16 | ||
726 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (371) | +27:53 | Mikko Saari | 1:24:18 | ||
727 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (541) | +27:53 | Pauli Saksanen | 1:24:18 | ||
728 | Polar Electro (1231) | +27:53 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:24:18 | ||
729 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (872) | +27:58 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:24:23 | ||
730 | Kangasala SK 5 (938) | +28:00 | Tapani Nippala | 1:24:25 | ||
731 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (597) | +28:01 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:24:26 | ||
732 | Rasti E4 4 (966) | +28:02 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:24:27 | ||
733 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1059) | +28:03 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:24:28 | ||
734 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +28:04 | Joakim Hermansson | 1:24:29 | ||
735 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1106) | +28:06 | Lasse Raassina | 1:24:31 | ||
736 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (970) | +28:06 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:24:31 | ||
737 | Mesikämmenet (609) | +28:07 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:24:32 | ||
738 | Imatran Passipojat (444) | +28:07 | Jarmo Kemppinen | 1:24:32 | ||
739 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (682) | +28:08 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 1:24:33 | ||
740 | Suunnaton Into (483) | +28:10 | Matti Mattila | 1:24:35 | ||
741 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (847) | +28:10 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:24:35 | ||
742 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (873) | +28:11 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:24:36 | ||
743 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +28:13 | Rolf Gustafsson | 1:24:38 | ||
744 | RC Eemeli (694) | +28:15 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:24:40 | ||
745 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +28:16 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:24:41 | ||
746 | Kaukaa haettu (926) | +28:17 | Arto Ahonen | 1:24:42 | ||
747 | Rasti Reipas (891) | +28:19 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:24:44 | ||
748 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1068) | +28:20 | Jorma Kujanpää | 1:24:45 | ||
749 | IF Femman 5 (1130) | +28:22 | Bjarne Wiik | 1:24:47 | ||
750 | OK Botnia 3 (703) | +28:24 | Daniel Åbacka | 1:24:49 | ||
751 | IBM Sport club (866) | +28:26 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:24:51 | ||
752 | Rastikarhut 5 (540) | +28:30 | Harri Peltola | 1:24:55 | ||
753 | Honkarakenne (1090) | +28:30 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 1:24:55 | ||
754 | Rastiketut 3 (978) | +28:31 | Olavi Vartiamäki | 1:24:56 | ||
755 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +28:32 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:24:57 | ||
756 | LSF Pronoking Team (687) | +28:34 | Mait Tönisson | 1:24:59 | ||
757 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (906) | +28:35 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:25:00 | ||
758 | IK Auseklis 2 (530) | +28:37 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:25:02 | ||
759 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (934) | +28:39 | Markus Välimäki | 1:25:04 | ||
760 | OK Orient 4 (438) | +28:40 | Hans Eriksson | 1:25:05 | ||
761 | Falköpings AIK (400) | +28:41 | Henrik Johansson | 1:25:06 | ||
762 | KINEF 2 (979) | +28:44 | 1:25:09 | |||
763 | Wing OK 3 (1179) | +28:44 | Dag E. Helland | 1:25:09 | ||
764 | Luiskaotsat (816) | +28:45 | Hemminki Jarmo | 1:25:10 | ||
765 | Rastivarsat 3 (747) | +28:46 | Jussi Kilpinen | 1:25:11 | ||
766 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1204) | +28:49 | Antti Viita | 1:25:14 | ||
767 | IK Falken 2 (1186) | +28:51 | Stefan Stubb | 1:25:16 | ||
768 | Lynx 3 (302) | +28:52 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:25:17 | ||
769 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1054) | +28:52 | Juha Ratia | 1:25:17 | ||
770 | OK Orvand (1093) | +28:52 | Jaan Viru | 1:25:17 | ||
771 | Harju KEK RSK (828) | +28:54 | Mart Jakobson | 1:25:19 | ||
772 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +28:56 | Veli-Matti Kuronen | 1:25:21 | ||
773 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (317) | +28:57 | Jarkko Suokas | 1:25:22 | ||
774 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (982) | +28:58 | Olli-Pekka Häkiinen | 1:25:23 | ||
775 | Kemijoki Oy (1338) | +29:01 | Mika Pylväs | 1:25:26 | ||
776 | Jalasjärven Jalas 7 (1367) | +29:03 | Jyrki Kohtamäki | 1:25:28 | ||
777 | Viitasaaren Suunta (577) | +29:04 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:25:29 | ||
778 | Delta 5 (618) | +29:07 | Jarmo Savela | 1:25:32 | ||
779 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +29:13 | Christer Boström | 1:25:38 | ||
780 | UPM Rafsec (1020) | +29:16 | Antti Rauhala | 1:25:41 | ||
781 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +29:19 | Tuomas Kaulio | 1:25:44 | ||
782 | Tulikivi (1256) | +29:20 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 1:25:45 | ||
783 | LMPAEHOS (1297) | +29:24 | Harri Saastamoinen | 1:25:49 | ||
784 | Rasti-Jyry (549) | +29:25 | Jukka Aunula | 1:25:50 | ||
785 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (507) | +29:27 | Tiina Kivelä | 1:25:52 | ||
786 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1072) | +29:29 | Jyri Sistonen | 1:25:54 | ||
787 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +29:30 | Kalle Susi | 1:25:55 | ||
788 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1307) | +29:31 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:25:56 | ||
789 | Nastolan Terä (329) | +29:33 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:25:58 | ||
790 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1293) | +29:33 | Pekka Patana | 1:25:58 | ||
791 | KK team Pohjalainen (842) | +29:36 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:26:01 | ||
792 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +29:37 | Viljo Kajava | 1:26:02 | ||
793 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (715) | +29:39 | Mauno Näsi | 1:26:04 | ||
794 | OK Triangeln 2 (361) | +29:40 | Lars Almqvist | 1:26:05 | ||
795 | Täby OK 3 (1131) | +29:41 | Niclas Sieppi | 1:26:06 | ||
796 | MS Parma 7 (1176) | +29:41 | Hannu Vannas | 1:26:06 | ||
797 | Esasähkö (728) | +29:43 | Simo Havukorpi | 1:26:08 | ||
798 | Leppävaaran Sisu (718) | +29:46 | Timo Ikola | 1:26:11 | ||
799 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (904) | +29:46 | Tero Kemppi | 1:26:11 | ||
800 | PK Racing Team (691) | +29:47 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:26:12 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |