< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | SK Uranus (1315) | +1:06:22 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 47:49 | ||
1002 | Helsingin Taxi Team (764) | +1:06:25 | Tapani Varamäki | 49:37 | ||
1003 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (985) | +1:06:28 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 52:21 | ||
1004 | Savolainen Osakunta (1289) | +1:06:30 | Timo Myyryläinen | 51:59 | ||
1005 | Ericsson SK (489) | +1:06:34 | Chistian Engblom | 43:04 | ||
1006 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (918) | +1:06:36 | Erkki Rantakangas | 48:08 | ||
1007 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (742) | +1:06:41 | Jorma Nieminen | 58:12 | ||
1008 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (956) | +1:06:43 | Timo Pöysti | 38:30 | ||
1009 | Espoon Akilles 2 (684) | +1:06:49 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 55:08 | ||
1010 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (155) | +1:06:58 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 1:09:27 | ||
1011 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (930) | +1:07:00 | Eero Itkonen | 1:00:22 | ||
1012 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (776) | +1:07:02 | Jari Oikarainen | 52:24 | ||
1013 | Konneveden Urheilijat (829) | +1:07:04 | Hannu Salonen | 49:28 | ||
1014 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1121) | +1:07:09 | Lasse Vuorinen | 50:07 | ||
1015 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (920) | +1:07:11 | Kalle Savo | 52:37 | ||
1016 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (740) | +1:07:12 | Arto Varonen | 55:18 | ||
1017 | Valtra (836) | +1:07:13 | Ari Hämäläinen | 41:25 | ||
1018 | Team Mäyräkoira (860) | +1:07:15 | Tuomas Oksanen | 48:56 | ||
1019 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1052) | +1:07:21 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 49:44 | ||
1020 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (967) | +1:07:24 | Jukka Laine | 51:45 | ||
1021 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +1:07:28 | Janne Häkkinen | 51:08 | ||
1022 | Navi 4 (722) | +1:07:31 | Kari Ritolahti | 52:58 | ||
1023 | Suunta Jurva 2 (720) | +1:07:35 | Teemu Majasaari | 50:52 | ||
1024 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +1:07:40 | Anders Käll | 44:33 | ||
1025 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (659) | +1:07:45 | Jari Vahvelainen | 52:52 | ||
1026 | BasWare (1108) | +1:07:45 | Kari Maijala | 51:10 | ||
1027 | Akilles OK 3 (605) | +1:07:47 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 59:39 | ||
1028 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (583) | +1:07:48 | Timo Rokka | 58:47 | ||
1029 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1216) | +1:07:50 | Aku Virtanen | 53:37 | ||
1030 | Metos (1327) | +1:07:52 | Timo Lehikoinen | 57:11 | ||
1031 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (640) | +1:07:54 | Måns Åkerblom | 49:21 | ||
1032 | IF Brahe 5 (1200) | +1:07:55 | Mattias Gripenberg | 49:28 | ||
1033 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1045) | +1:07:56 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 50:21 | ||
1034 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1175) | +1:07:56 | Janek Viman | 51:01 | ||
1035 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +1:07:58 | Jari Hujala | 49:05 | ||
1036 | LTY Sähkötekniikan ylijäämä (1287) | +1:08:02 | Tomi Tirronen | 1:05:51 | ||
1037 | Koneen Kerho (861) | +1:08:08 | Mikko Norrbacka | 52:15 | ||
1038 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (674) | +1:08:13 | Kari Aaltonen | 50:21 | ||
1039 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (953) | +1:08:15 | Hannu Erkiö | 45:36 | ||
1040 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1075) | +1:08:18 | Peter Granqvist | 56:31 | ||
1041 | UPM Rafsec (1020) | +1:09:17 | Jere Luukkanen | 1:07:26 | ||
1042 | Teuvan Rivakka 4 (1210) | +1:09:41 | Pekka Hakamäki | 49:38 | ||
1043 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +1:09:46 | Janis Zalaiskalns | 52:34 | ||
1044 | Panssariprikaati (1281) | +1:10:52 | Harri Kuortti | 48:21 | ||
1045 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (348) | +1:10:57 | Miikka Pohja | 51:57 | ||
1046 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (448) | +1:11:00 | Aki Laitila | 51:34 | ||
1047 | EläMys (1229) | +1:11:05 | Jari Marttila | 47:28 | ||
1048 | Lehtimäen Jyske 2 (1201) | +1:11:08 | Hannu Rantakangas | 45:58 | ||
1049 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (837) | +1:11:11 | tuomo ahonen | 53:33 | ||
1050 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (665) | +1:11:19 | Pentti Helminen | 48:16 | ||
1051 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1312) | +1:11:20 | Timo Nordlund | 1:00:14 | ||
1052 | Pargas IF 3 (496) | +1:11:27 | Markus Öhrnberg | 52:05 | ||
1053 | Stormin Teräs 2 (880) | +1:11:27 | Rauno Ristimäki | 56:03 | ||
1054 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (738) | +1:11:29 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 52:12 | ||
1055 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (848) | +1:11:31 | Kari Nuuttila | 57:36 | ||
1056 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1011) | +1:11:32 | Ilkka Koskela | 54:38 | ||
1057 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (825) | +1:11:33 | Matti Kärenlampi | 48:45 | ||
1058 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (686) | +1:11:37 | Reijo Hokka | 56:50 | ||
1059 | Päässä Viiraa (854) | +1:11:42 | Visa Nieminen | 47:41 | ||
1060 | Kangasala SK 6 (844) | +1:11:43 | Miika Pietilä | 51:50 | ||
1061 | Lahden Kaleva (436) | +1:11:46 | Kimmo Köppä | 46:21 | ||
1062 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1361) | +1:11:50 | Jouko Havia | 55:19 | ||
1063 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (758) | +1:12:00 | Petri Ollonen | 49:07 | ||
1064 | Altia Koskenkorva (1082) | +1:12:08 | Mikael Köykkä | 54:46 | ||
1065 | Turun Yliopisto (580) | +1:12:09 | Pekka Malmi | 52:12 | ||
1066 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (387) | +1:12:13 | Sune Latvala | 58:54 | ||
1067 | IiU-1967 3 (1205) | +1:12:17 | Pentti Pernu | 58:07 | ||
1068 | Kangasala SK 7 (964) | +1:12:24 | Pentti Palm | 53:56 | ||
1069 | Kokousyhdistys (1107) | +1:12:26 | Anssi Pehrsson | 55:16 | ||
1070 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +1:12:29 | Niko Tuominen | 54:56 | ||
1071 | Pummin Suunta (897) | +1:12:30 | Ari Korhonen | 56:28 | ||
1072 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +1:12:32 | Hannu Kyheröinen | 49:41 | ||
1073 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (905) | +1:12:34 | Samuli Talvia | 49:25 | ||
1074 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1227) | +1:12:36 | Tomi Myllärinen | 54:58 | ||
1075 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (867) | +1:12:40 | Timo Tiainen | 52:15 | ||
1076 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (962) | +1:12:44 | Kauko Pynnönen | 59:02 | ||
1077 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1067) | +1:12:46 | Juha Järvistö | 57:49 | ||
1078 | Muuramen Rasti (569) | +1:12:47 | Heikki Savolainen | 48:37 | ||
1079 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1069) | +1:12:51 | Hannu Sireni | 57:51 | ||
1080 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1336) | +1:12:52 | Lassi Hietala | 43:06 | ||
1081 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (490) | +1:13:06 | Paavo Kivelä | 46:21 | ||
1082 | Päämaja (654) | +1:13:06 | Matti Ylinen | 50:08 | ||
1083 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1144) | +1:13:11 | Mikko Uotila | 47:52 | ||
1084 | Sexthlon (1049) | +1:13:20 | Pertti Keskinen | 1:00:47 | ||
1085 | IF Åland 2 (1028) | +1:13:23 | Henry Helin | 50:35 | ||
1086 | OK Kampen Revisited (1308) | +1:13:24 | Jussi Heikkinen | 45:01 | ||
1087 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (719) | +1:13:31 | Jaakko Lietzn | 47:59 | ||
1088 | Pietinalhon pamaus (933) | +1:13:31 | Heikki Pietinalho | 59:30 | ||
1089 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1133) | +1:13:48 | Jukka Niemelä | 55:24 | ||
1090 | Suunta Jurva 4 (916) | +1:13:51 | Sauli Hakala | 54:18 | ||
1091 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (868) | +1:13:54 | Jouni Rantala | 56:26 | ||
1092 | Turun Visat (749) | +1:13:56 | Heimo Välimäki | 56:43 | ||
1093 | Kirves-RastiRUK (632) | +1:13:59 | Ollipekka Luukkainen-Fo | 57:16 | ||
1094 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1359) | +1:14:04 | Timo Tähtinen | 44:39 | ||
1095 | Radiosuuntaajat (1050) | +1:14:06 | Tomi Lähdemäki | 1:10:17 | ||
1096 | IF Femman 6 (1194) | +1:14:08 | Olof Knip | 57:15 | ||
1097 | OK Botnia 5 (923) | +1:14:12 | Johan Rasmus | 1:05:04 | ||
1098 | Lapin Veikot 2 (998) | +1:14:18 | Pertti Itkonen | 50:42 | ||
1099 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1238) | +1:14:19 | Eleonoora Votila | 38:35 | ||
1100 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1025) | +1:14:29 | Terho Tattari | 55:42 | ||
1101 | Ruutiukot (1285) | +1:14:29 | Sakari Kallo | 56:50 | ||
1102 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1001) | +1:14:30 | Antti Puhakka | 58:09 | ||
1103 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1166) | +1:14:33 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:15:03 | ||
1104 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1088) | +1:14:39 | Leena Salonen | 51:09 | ||
1105 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (713) | +1:14:41 | Pekka Ripatti | 51:42 | ||
1106 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +1:14:44 | Kasperi Kaija | 55:29 | ||
1107 | Seitsemän Oikein (1087) | +1:15:00 | Esa Mattila | 56:35 | ||
1108 | Jalasjärven Jalas 7 (1367) | +1:15:05 | Heikki Katajisto | 1:11:00 | ||
1109 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (893) | +1:15:15 | Tapani Rautavuoma | 54:04 | ||
1110 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1352) | +1:15:19 | Reino Kurkela | 58:40 | ||
1111 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +1:15:33 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 59:06 | ||
1112 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1035) | +1:15:38 | Raimo Idman | 55:20 | ||
1113 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1132) | +1:15:48 | Pekka Peltonen | 54:11 | ||
1114 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1212) | +1:15:59 | Sampo Linkoneva | 1:13:46 | ||
1115 | Kompleksi (1053) | +1:16:07 | Mikko Niemelä | 58:40 | ||
1116 | Tecnomen (1044) | +1:16:44 | Terho Nuojua | 48:05 | ||
1117 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (655) | +1:16:52 | Jari Lahtinen | 58:29 | ||
1118 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (996) | +1:16:57 | Jaakko Korkonen | 47:47 | ||
1119 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1190) | +1:16:57 | Pentti Suonpää | 1:08:48 | ||
1120 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +1:17:07 | Rauno Sydänoja | 47:30 | ||
1121 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (884) | +1:17:18 | Jyri Myllymäki | 54:07 | ||
1122 | OK Kristina (669) | +1:17:21 | Rune Bergström | 43:52 | ||
1123 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1251) | +1:17:23 | Hannu Juuso | 51:30 | ||
1124 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (708) | +1:17:25 | Lassi Valtanen | 47:06 | ||
1125 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +1:17:32 | Erkki Kivistö | 49:32 | ||
1126 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1155) | +1:17:35 | Taavi Nurm | 40:17 | ||
1127 | IK Örnen (857) | +1:17:40 | Jyrki Mononen | 54:06 | ||
1128 | Sippurasti 3 (551) | +1:17:50 | Matti Espo | 53:55 | ||
1129 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1369) | +1:17:52 | Pentti Reinikainen | 1:01:00 | ||
1130 | OP-tiimi 2 (1224) | +1:18:01 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:01:14 | ||
1131 | Sotkamon Jymy (560) | +1:18:04 | Jyrki Uotila | 40:41 | ||
1132 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (839) | +1:18:11 | Paavo Nikkari | 54:37 | ||
1133 | Iisu 4 (1349) | +1:18:14 | Heino Pakanen | 55:05 | ||
1134 | FTA (741) | +1:18:17 | Lauri Kangasaho | 1:04:20 | ||
1135 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (931) | +1:18:17 | Jero Ahola | 54:31 | ||
1136 | Maarian Mahti 2 (782) | +1:18:28 | Juhani Jokinen | 47:39 | ||
1137 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1100) | +1:18:29 | Janne Järnfors | 55:24 | ||
1138 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (959) | +1:18:33 | Petri Tilus | 49:49 | ||
1139 | Suosmeren Salpa (858) | +1:18:44 | Harri Erkkilä | 49:10 | ||
1140 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +1:18:53 | Kaj Lindell | 1:00:23 | ||
1141 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1080) | +1:19:16 | Jarkko Lohi | 1:01:57 | ||
1142 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (595) | +1:20:03 | Rauno Raitanen | 49:20 | ||
1143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (911) | +1:20:14 | Erkki Kautto | 1:29:52 | ||
1144 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (972) | +1:21:05 | Timo Korpio | 58:25 | ||
1145 | CSC (1096) | +1:21:07 | Miettinen Jari | 1:03:58 | ||
1146 | Kuoreveden Kärki (963) | +1:21:10 | Teemu Nieminen | 56:17 | ||
1147 | Medone (435) | +1:21:13 | Timo Sirola | 43:44 | ||
1148 | Mesikämmenet 2 (797) | +1:21:15 | Atso Mäkinen | 55:06 | ||
1149 | Ryttylän Visa (921) | +1:21:16 | Markku Nikki | 1:05:02 | ||
1150 | Asianajajat (1275) | +1:22:07 | Roger Wickholm | 1:27:49 | ||
1151 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1098) | +1:22:17 | Ossi Tamminen | 58:20 | ||
1152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1220) | +1:22:52 | Mikael Byggningsbacka | 53:20 | ||
1153 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1065) | +1:22:53 | Hannu Turunen | 1:00:20 | ||
1154 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1196) | +1:22:58 | Raimo Myllyniemi | 52:18 | ||
1155 | IK Kronan 2 (1126) | +1:23:19 | Erik Slotte | 51:05 | ||
1156 | Team Nestle (1311) | +1:23:20 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:00:49 | ||
1157 | Rasti K18 (879) | +1:23:28 | Riitsalu Jyri | 1:20:02 | ||
1158 | Rastinkiertäjät (1277) | +1:23:29 | Markku Laitinen | 1:06:41 | ||
1159 | Kuzmolovo 110 (405) | +1:23:29 | Valery Barkalov | 42:57 | ||
1160 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1301) | +1:23:33 | Pertti Sirviö | 45:58 | ||
1161 | Liivin Tuki (374) | +1:23:50 | Jari Hurme | 1:12:48 | ||
1162 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1271) | +1:24:03 | Antti Tuomala | 45:14 | ||
1163 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1078) | +1:24:19 | Pauli Vinni | 58:56 | ||
1164 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1219) | +1:24:22 | Matti Toikkanen | 46:49 | ||
1165 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1165) | +1:24:24 | Jari Lakka | 56:14 | ||
1166 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1002) | +1:24:29 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 53:16 | ||
1167 | Suuntahukat (1245) | +1:24:31 | Olli Raimo | 1:01:54 | ||
1168 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1136) | +1:24:33 | Matti Koutonen | 47:26 | ||
1169 | Tamrock (1066) | +1:24:35 | Pertti Puro | 42:30 | ||
1170 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1115) | +1:24:39 | Antti Myllymäki | 53:54 | ||
1171 | Pihkaniskat 3 (598) | +1:24:41 | Eero Lehtomäki | 1:00:19 | ||
1172 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +1:24:44 | Kari Kivinen | 1:02:51 | ||
1173 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (501) | +1:24:46 | Pasi Jussila | 1:00:31 | ||
1174 | Hiisirasti 5 (832) | +1:24:59 | Olli Kares | 58:52 | ||
1175 | Espoon Tapiot (997) | +1:25:08 | Timo Kurki | 56:46 | ||
1176 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1330) | +1:25:20 | Rauno Pietiläinen | 43:14 | ||
1177 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (929) | +1:25:47 | Jouko Tauriainen | 1:02:22 | ||
1178 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1146) | +1:25:59 | Hannu Teitto | 48:45 | ||
1179 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1340) | +1:26:02 | Mikko Rantamäki | 56:33 | ||
1180 | Costae Kompassi (1262) | +1:26:05 | Jari Virolainen | 1:06:33 | ||
1181 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1217) | +1:26:07 | Pauli Annala | 59:27 | ||
1182 | Byåsen IL 2 (1346) | +1:26:11 | Björn Berger | 49:05 | ||
1183 | Lappeen Siniset (864) | +1:26:12 | Matti Hänninen | 1:03:17 | ||
1184 | Samppalinnan Voima (908) | +1:26:23 | Ilmari Ojanen | 1:03:02 | ||
1185 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1097) | +1:26:32 | Ahti Isosomppi | 57:01 | ||
1186 | Porvoon Urheilijat (723) | +1:26:35 | Jukka Toikkanen | 57:33 | ||
1187 | OK Terjärv 2 (1114) | +1:27:53 | Bengt-Anders Högnabba | 58:14 | ||
1188 | Muurinkiertäjät (1294) | +1:28:17 | Laukka | 52:41 | ||
1189 | Kiisseli.Com (688) | +1:28:25 | Mika Juntunen | 59:19 | ||
1190 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1233) | +1:28:26 | Eino Launonen | 1:02:43 | ||
1191 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +1:28:27 | Toni Niiranen | 1:05:50 | ||
1192 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1089) | +1:28:31 | Antti Lepistö | 47:09 | ||
1193 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (845) | +1:28:32 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 1:01:57 | ||
1194 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +1:28:36 | Heikki Inkinen | 1:13:05 | ||
1195 | SK-0K (1358) | +1:28:36 | Esko Siren | 1:00:17 | ||
1196 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (902) | +1:28:50 | Seppo Salomaa | 47:36 | ||
1197 | Vika Suunta (1328) | +1:29:00 | Antti Nyyssönen | 51:40 | ||
1198 | Ilkka-yhtymä (1270) | +1:29:02 | Arto Takalampi | 51:36 | ||
1199 | FTA 2 (1296) | +1:29:06 | Eero Lauhkonen | 59:49 | ||
1200 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +1:29:08 | Ilkka Härkönen | 51:39 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |