< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +24:18 | Ari Heinola | 58:19 | ||
202 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +24:18 | Johan Sjögren | 1:03:39 | ||
203 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +24:20 | Mattias Allberg | 51:42 | ||
204 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +24:26 | Martin Sundström | 56:05 | ||
205 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +24:35 | Henrik Jörgensen | 55:30 | ||
206 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +24:41 | Stefan Nordström | 1:06:28 | ||
207 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +24:42 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 55:17 | ||
208 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +24:43 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:01:33 | ||
209 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +24:47 | Eero Juntunen | 1:01:41 | ||
210 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +24:58 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:06:08 | ||
211 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +25:03 | Juha Similä | 55:57 | ||
212 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +25:09 | Kari Tyynelä | 53:56 | ||
213 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +25:10 | Jouni Heinonen | 48:22 | ||
214 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +25:15 | Lasse Westerholm | 54:37 | ||
215 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +25:21 | Mikko Vapa | 1:05:43 | ||
216 | Lynx 4 (180) | +25:22 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:00:15 | ||
217 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +25:31 | Sergey Osipov | 51:46 | ||
218 | Härnösands OK (230) | +25:36 | Benjamin Selling | 59:33 | ||
219 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +25:41 | Mikael Pihel | 1:06:39 | ||
220 | Paganuksen sukuseura (1306) | +26:00 | Ari Paganus | 1:06:54 | ||
221 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +26:02 | Jussi Partanen | 57:43 | ||
222 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +26:03 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 55:05 | ||
223 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +26:15 | Mikko Lepo | 1:01:06 | ||
224 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +26:28 | Neil Northrop | 51:22 | ||
225 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +26:35 | Markku Valtari | 1:02:05 | ||
226 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +26:36 | Peter Trompari | 57:34 | ||
227 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +26:37 | Tommi Haakana | 1:05:53 | ||
228 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +26:38 | Patrik Nyman | 1:00:31 | ||
229 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +26:38 | Samuelsen Öystein Jaren | 1:05:21 | ||
230 | JMFC (509) | +26:44 | Kalle Siven | 1:05:28 | ||
231 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +26:50 | Daniel Gustafsson | 1:00:32 | ||
232 | Klyftamo (652) | +26:52 | Fajer Wennerberg | 57:51 | ||
233 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +27:02 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:08:30 | ||
234 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +27:04 | Anders Carlsson | 57:41 | ||
235 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +28:11 | P-O Kivisäkk | 1:01:55 | ||
236 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (264) | +28:12 | Olli Ranta | 56:50 | ||
237 | Verdal OK (450) | +28:36 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 1:05:28 | ||
238 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +28:58 | Harri Lammi | 1:00:31 | ||
239 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +28:59 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:00:40 | ||
240 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +29:04 | Andreas Petersson | 56:54 | ||
241 | Skogslöparna (77) | +29:35 | Daniel Persson | 58:50 | ||
242 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +29:36 | Esa Kurki | 52:49 | ||
243 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +29:40 | jonas backström | 55:57 | ||
244 | Rasti E4 (213) | +29:51 | Keijo Sivill | 1:05:28 | ||
245 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +29:53 | Jukka Pokela | 1:00:48 | ||
246 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +29:55 | Mikhail Senin | 1:00:59 | ||
247 | OK Botnia (214) | +29:58 | Thomas Cederberg | 58:17 | ||
248 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +30:03 | Thomas Furuheim | 1:01:53 | ||
249 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +30:22 | Pirkka Annila | 59:31 | ||
250 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1370) | +30:30 | 1:01:34 | |||
251 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +30:33 | Vesa Heikkilä | 59:30 | ||
252 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +30:34 | Antti Kiljunen | 1:01:49 | ||
253 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +30:39 | Karavannen Podmolik | 1:01:07 | ||
254 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +30:41 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:04:20 | ||
255 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +30:43 | NIklas Henriksson | 1:04:23 | ||
256 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +30:45 | Pekka Inkeri | 52:44 | ||
257 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +30:48 | Jussi Karelo | 53:38 | ||
258 | OK Renen (337) | +30:48 | Melker Pettersson | 1:04:52 | ||
259 | Leksands OK 2 (1128) | +30:54 | Leif Bader | 1:05:13 | ||
260 | Olavin Rasti 2 (445) | +30:56 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:01:57 | ||
261 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +30:57 | Igor Bondarenko | 1:01:03 | ||
262 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +30:58 | Erik Helgemo | 1:01:45 | ||
263 | OK KAPA (234) | +30:58 | Reinis Putnins | 1:02:36 | ||
264 | Rasti 88 (319) | +31:01 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:05:02 | ||
265 | Black Sea (727) | +31:04 | Vitaly Tetikov | 1:10:31 | ||
266 | IK Trenne (247) | +31:05 | John Johansson | 1:00:50 | ||
267 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +31:07 | Riku Rintanen | 1:05:02 | ||
268 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +31:09 | Hannu Lauri | 1:06:12 | ||
269 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +31:10 | Hannu Peltonen | 1:01:01 | ||
270 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +31:14 | Lasse Köngäs | 59:02 | ||
271 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +31:15 | Jonas Sandström | 58:46 | ||
272 | Ulvilan Ura (520) | +31:16 | Marko Ojala | 1:01:27 | ||
273 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +31:19 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:01:44 | ||
274 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +31:20 | Olli Rantanen | 1:06:55 | ||
275 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +31:21 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:03:01 | ||
276 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +31:22 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:00:36 | ||
277 | Nybro OK (678) | +31:23 | Matias Jonsson | 1:05:18 | ||
278 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +31:28 | Samuel Korhonen | 59:21 | ||
279 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +31:30 | Oliver Breiling | 1:05:57 | ||
280 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (831) | +31:35 | Mats Sundbue | 1:00:19 | ||
281 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +31:37 | Kari Bovellan | 1:00:11 | ||
282 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +31:44 | Jussi Reijonen | 1:13:26 | ||
283 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (651) | +31:51 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 1:06:25 | ||
284 | Laihian Luja (311) | +31:55 | Sami Kuntola | 1:06:42 | ||
285 | Byåsen IL (487) | +31:58 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 1:07:43 | ||
286 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +32:00 | Jan Näslund | 1:01:10 | ||
287 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +32:00 | Arttu Pulli | 1:02:44 | ||
288 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +32:01 | Jussi Lassila | 1:11:00 | ||
289 | Ex-Legends (396) | +32:03 | Mika Elomäki | 59:56 | ||
290 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +32:05 | Adam Ivarsson | 1:08:01 | ||
291 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +32:08 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:01:27 | ||
292 | Närpes OK (238) | +32:10 | Jens Perus | 57:10 | ||
293 | IF Åland (225) | +32:11 | Daniel Blomster | 1:00:59 | ||
294 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +32:18 | Erkki Turunen | 1:03:54 | ||
295 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +32:19 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:01:31 | ||
296 | OMIK (815) | +32:23 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 1:11:07 | ||
297 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +32:25 | Tönu Taal | 1:03:31 | ||
298 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +32:28 | Kari Matilainen | 54:49 | ||
299 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +32:38 | Jiri Hladik | 53:53 | ||
300 | Vang OL (137) | +32:42 | Marius Wikström | 1:06:25 | ||
301 | Högåkers OK (306) | +32:45 | Magnus Yngvesson | 55:13 | ||
302 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +32:50 | Ivars Zagars | 52:25 | ||
303 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +32:50 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:18:43 | ||
304 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +32:51 | Janne Virkki | 1:08:04 | ||
305 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +32:55 | Antti Virsu | 56:10 | ||
306 | Delta 9 (279) | +32:57 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:00:35 | ||
307 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +33:00 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:06:52 | ||
308 | Turun NMKY (476) | +33:03 | Antti Puro | 1:02:10 | ||
309 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +33:07 | Toni Rannikko | 1:07:22 | ||
310 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +33:31 | Petri Kuusinen | 56:03 | ||
311 | Midälva OK (356) | +33:37 | 1:14:19 | |||
312 | Korven Honka (408) | +33:40 | pasi märkälä | 1:02:21 | ||
313 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +33:42 | Osacar Strindhagen | 1:03:50 | ||
314 | OK Vöru (805) | +33:43 | Toomas Piirmann | 1:04:32 | ||
315 | NTNUI 5 (1172) | +33:43 | Pedersen Rolf Mauritz | 1:00:04 | ||
316 | OK Södertörn (260) | +33:45 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:01:59 | ||
317 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +33:45 | Petri Rolig | 1:02:54 | ||
318 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (787) | +33:47 | Timo Kulmala | 1:04:28 | ||
319 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +33:50 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:04:13 | ||
320 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +34:01 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 1:00:14 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti 3 (305) | +34:10 | Harri Saramäki | 1:05:14 | ||
322 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +34:13 | Pietari Sorri | 1:03:58 | ||
323 | OK Roslagen 2 (202) | +34:14 | John Solbreck | 1:15:37 | ||
324 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (341) | +34:15 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 57:00 | ||
325 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +34:16 | Antti Hautalahti | 55:56 | ||
326 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +34:18 | Mikael Sundström | 1:04:01 | ||
327 | Växjö OK (383) | +34:20 | 1:08:23 | |||
328 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +34:20 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:04:29 | ||
329 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +34:30 | Marko Rautanen | 1:05:26 | ||
330 | OK Raseborg (291) | +34:40 | Mats Lundström | 57:50 | ||
331 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +34:41 | Timo Salonen | 1:05:37 | ||
332 | Närpes OK 2 (932) | +34:41 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:05:39 | ||
333 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +34:42 | Magnusson Per | 57:39 | ||
334 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +34:44 | Mika Mannervesi | 58:08 | ||
335 | IF Femman 4 (910) | +34:49 | Jens Wik | 1:06:13 | ||
336 | RasTiimi (439) | +34:51 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:02:47 | ||
337 | Rastivarsat 2 (178) | +34:53 | Ville Halonen | 1:02:40 | ||
338 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +34:55 | Johan Norberg | 1:13:43 | ||
339 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +34:59 | Jarmo Mauriala | 54:22 | ||
340 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +35:08 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:14:31 | ||
341 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +35:10 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:03:45 | ||
342 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +35:15 | Teemu Harju | 56:59 | ||
343 | Rakvere OK (570) | +35:23 | Kuno Rooba | 1:05:55 | ||
344 | Suunto (1265) | +35:29 | Kimmo Pernu | 58:27 | ||
345 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1120) | +35:34 | Sami Saarela | 1:05:22 | ||
346 | Delta 4 (513) | +35:35 | Antti Laine | 58:43 | ||
347 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +35:37 | Pyry Kettunen | 57:47 | ||
348 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +35:39 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:03:31 | ||
349 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +35:43 | Markku Mäkelä | 55:20 | ||
350 | OK Ilves (274) | +35:49 | Arno Ruusalepp | 58:38 | ||
351 | Modum OL (179) | +35:51 | David Löver | 58:56 | ||
352 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +35:55 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:04:55 | ||
353 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (373) | +35:57 | Kai Paavola | 1:03:19 | ||
354 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +35:59 | Henrik Hellman | 58:42 | ||
355 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +36:06 | Elias Peltonen | 1:04:55 | ||
356 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +36:10 | Roland Hurlimann | 1:02:32 | ||
357 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +36:14 | Antti Flöjt | 1:04:53 | ||
358 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +36:15 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:15:03 | ||
359 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +36:17 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:04:58 | ||
360 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +36:17 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:05:18 | ||
361 | Delta 10 (1147) | +36:19 | Kari Sallinen | 58:46 | ||
362 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +36:22 | Anders Carlsson | 55:23 | ||
363 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +36:29 | Jakob Ödum | 1:08:03 | ||
364 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +36:32 | Veijo Salmi | 1:05:17 | ||
365 | Lynx 6 (1193) | +36:42 | Sauli Mäntylä | 59:54 | ||
366 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (422) | +37:07 | Timo Gröhn | 59:55 | ||
367 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +37:10 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:02:47 | ||
368 | IF Minken (468) | +37:18 | Markus Nyholm | 1:08:34 | ||
369 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +37:19 | Magnus Andersson | 1:00:00 | ||
370 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +37:29 | Stefan Schlatter | 56:57 | ||
371 | Lynx 5 (494) | +37:47 | Simo Sukselainen | 59:54 | ||
372 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +37:57 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:07:44 | ||
373 | Takas OK (222) | +37:59 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 1:07:02 | ||
374 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +38:04 | Markus Palo | 1:05:26 | ||
375 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +38:08 | Heikki Hakala | 1:09:10 | ||
376 | Lohtajan Veikot (965) | +38:10 | Vesa Halonen | 1:02:15 | ||
377 | Olarin Omat Pojat (813) | +38:12 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:06:01 | ||
378 | Cinnober (418) | +38:19 | Pär Westblad | 1:08:48 | ||
379 | Briksnis (420) | +38:51 | Gints Misins | 1:09:42 | ||
380 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +38:58 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:12:33 | ||
381 | Malax IF (288) | +39:05 | Tomas Glasberg | 1:01:28 | ||
382 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +39:08 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:05:27 | ||
383 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +39:14 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:01:56 | ||
384 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +39:15 | Eivind Tonna | 57:26 | ||
385 | OSI - orientering (248) | +39:17 | Asgeir Lium | 1:02:08 | ||
386 | Enen OK (589) | +39:23 | Peter Olofsson | 1:02:22 | ||
387 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +39:25 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 58:33 | ||
388 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +39:27 | Antti Salmi | 58:45 | ||
389 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +39:27 | Richard Schuh | 1:18:11 | ||
390 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (231) | +39:28 | Jari Väisänen | 1:18:53 | ||
391 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +39:30 | Pontus Nilsson | 59:01 | ||
392 | M-real Kirkniemi (355) | +39:35 | Ari Manninen | 1:16:24 | ||
393 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +39:37 | Matti Hakala | 1:02:13 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +39:38 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:06:13 | ||
395 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +39:39 | Juho Rossi | 1:07:56 | ||
396 | Team Icebug (1283) | +39:40 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:08:54 | ||
397 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +39:43 | Tuomo Isokangas | 1:08:55 | ||
398 | Savon Rasti (473) | +39:49 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:15:37 | ||
399 | Pälkäneen Lukko (409) | +39:51 | Markku Nieminen | 1:01:34 | ||
400 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +39:58 | Timo Santamäki | 1:02:41 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |