< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +44:30 | Thomas Eek | 1:31:29 | ||
402 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +44:31 | Elias Peltonen | 1:26:53 | ||
403 | OK Flygpojkarna (752) | +45:10 | Ville Mikkola | 1:27:19 | ||
404 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +45:13 | Jouni Valkonen | 1:27:18 | ||
405 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (458) | +45:15 | Antti Lehtinen | 1:20:25 | ||
406 | Northern Wind (167) | +45:18 | Pavel Petrov | 1:21:51 | ||
407 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +45:33 | Antti Häkämies | 1:13:37 | ||
408 | Byåsen IL (487) | +45:47 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 1:35:05 | ||
409 | Nord West (250) | +45:48 | Vladimir Sergeev | 1:18:42 | ||
410 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +45:51 | Jussi Karttila | 1:25:46 | ||
411 | Frol IL (753) | +45:53 | Öystein Haug | 1:33:59 | ||
412 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +45:56 | Sten Brandt | 1:15:20 | ||
413 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +45:58 | Nikolai Fedorov | 1:27:00 | ||
414 | Pälkäneen Lukko (409) | +46:00 | Markku Nieminen | 1:21:16 | ||
415 | Linköpings OK 3 (327) | +46:01 | Boman Tomas | 1:20:56 | ||
416 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +46:03 | Martti Parve | 1:21:39 | ||
417 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +46:07 | Petri Kallunki | 1:22:59 | ||
418 | M-real Kirkniemi (355) | +46:46 | Ari Manninen | 1:37:08 | ||
419 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +46:50 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:33:58 | ||
420 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +46:53 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 1:31:31 | ||
421 | Delta 8 (187) | +47:17 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:13:42 | ||
422 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +47:31 | Petri Teittinen | 1:15:13 | ||
423 | Hukka Suunta (542) | +47:36 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:31:52 | ||
424 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +47:38 | Joakim Holmback | 1:23:03 | ||
425 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +47:41 | Rasmus Leo | 1:19:31 | ||
426 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +47:43 | Ari Nurminen | 1:32:21 | ||
427 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (755) | +47:44 | Heikki Mattila | 1:25:41 | ||
428 | Mile-Sport (437) | +47:46 | Andrey Fershalov | 1:34:57 | ||
429 | Savon Suunta (345) | +47:47 | Juha Kettunen | 1:23:24 | ||
430 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (791) | +47:49 | Markku Heikkinen | 1:24:26 | ||
431 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +47:49 | Petteri Vuorinen | 1:19:26 | ||
432 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +47:52 | Richard Schuh | 1:40:09 | ||
433 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (532) | +47:54 | Sven Rea | 1:19:44 | ||
434 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +48:27 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:25:06 | ||
435 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +48:33 | Jari Forss | 1:24:42 | ||
436 | OK West (835) | +48:39 | Toomas Teekel | 1:35:50 | ||
437 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +48:40 | Bo Granstedt | 1:25:17 | ||
438 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +48:42 | Indrek Reitalu | 1:28:24 | ||
439 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (698) | +48:59 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:34:04 | ||
440 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +48:59 | Jari Uutela | 1:25:58 | ||
441 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (642) | +49:02 | Tatu Lertola | 1:42:04 | ||
442 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (231) | +49:05 | Jari Väisänen | 1:42:03 | ||
443 | MS Parma 9 (1214) | +49:16 | Juha Lehtola | 1:25:55 | ||
444 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +49:18 | Markku Laine | 1:22:13 | ||
445 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +49:27 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:38:30 | ||
446 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1170) | +49:37 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:25:28 | ||
447 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +49:39 | Janne Kinttu | 1:29:11 | ||
448 | VIGA (443) | +49:43 | Juris Zarins | 1:34:01 | ||
449 | Savon Rasti (473) | +49:43 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:39:04 | ||
450 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (507) | +49:44 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:16:10 | ||
451 | OK77 4 (469) | +49:45 | Harry Sainio | 1:19:08 | ||
452 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +50:15 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:22:42 | ||
453 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +50:26 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:30:22 | ||
454 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +50:31 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:12:05 | ||
455 | Akilles OK (292) | +50:31 | Roger Olenius | 1:27:11 | ||
456 | Harju KEK RSK (828) | +50:34 | Mattias Rennel | 1:17:33 | ||
457 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +50:41 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 1:28:28 | ||
458 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +50:46 | Mikko Numminen | 1:20:25 | ||
459 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +50:46 | Paavo Keisanen | 1:39:56 | ||
460 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +50:49 | Markku Ijas | 1:27:11 | ||
461 | PK Racing Team (691) | +50:52 | Sami Pietilä | 1:19:10 | ||
462 | Paroc (915) | +51:13 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:33:11 | ||
463 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +51:15 | Tiziano Zanetello | 1:39:14 | ||
464 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +51:18 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:24:16 | ||
465 | Takas OK 3 (1022) | +51:23 | Mindaugas Grasys | 1:21:58 | ||
466 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +51:26 | Asko Sippola | 1:22:13 | ||
467 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +51:27 | Reinis Zobens | 1:28:05 | ||
468 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +51:34 | Kai Koistinen | 1:33:44 | ||
469 | Suurseudun OK Agri (1350) | +51:36 | Ari Peltola | 1:20:56 | ||
470 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1039) | +51:41 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:21:19 | ||
471 | Cargotec (1091) | +51:43 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:16:38 | ||
472 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1150) | +51:50 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:22:18 | ||
473 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1264) | +52:07 | Reima Katajamäki | 1:28:15 | ||
474 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +52:08 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:32:14 | ||
475 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +52:10 | Ismo Niemi | 1:28:14 | ||
476 | Stormin Teräs (732) | +52:11 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:32:11 | ||
477 | RUK 2 Eksymä (1318) | +52:14 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 1:20:25 | ||
478 | Metsämannut (1263) | +52:25 | Teuvo Palonen | 1:42:53 | ||
479 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +52:30 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:29:20 | ||
480 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1351) | +52:50 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 1:25:19 | ||
481 | Olarin Omat Pojat (813) | +52:53 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:34:15 | ||
482 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (730) | +53:00 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:34:36 | ||
483 | Kauhajoen Karhu (428) | +53:04 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:25:02 | ||
484 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +53:04 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:28:49 | ||
485 | Hernemäen Porina (1222) | +53:08 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:36:25 | ||
486 | OK Österåker (198) | +53:13 | Kenneth Lantz | 1:42:13 | ||
487 | Akilles OK 2 (680) | +53:16 | Janne Liuko | 1:25:50 | ||
488 | Imatran Passipojat (444) | +53:16 | Jari Kapanen | 1:23:53 | ||
489 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +53:21 | Aki Perämäki | 1:33:50 | ||
490 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (596) | +53:22 | Otto Halttunen | 1:24:49 | ||
491 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +53:25 | Antti Tuomala | 1:30:02 | ||
492 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +53:27 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:26:28 | ||
493 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (890) | +53:27 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:30:16 | ||
494 | Tampereen Yritys (308) | +53:30 | Jari Jokela | 1:13:28 | ||
495 | FK Finn (378) | +53:30 | Rickard Nilsson | 1:30:17 | ||
496 | Kemijoki Oy (1338) | +53:32 | Taisto Maijala | 1:22:40 | ||
497 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +53:37 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:22:22 | ||
498 | Älvsby IF (415) | +53:38 | Mats Lundin | 1:29:16 | ||
499 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (505) | +53:39 | Jari Kallio | 1:28:24 | ||
500 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (622) | +53:43 | Timo Rajamäki | 1:26:14 | ||
501 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (611) | +53:45 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:38:19 | ||
502 | OC Puisto (670) | +54:10 | Petri Ketola | 1:38:55 | ||
503 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +54:20 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:26:37 | ||
504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (770) | +54:21 | Jarkko Kerkola | 1:27:15 | ||
505 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +54:22 | Behrenfeldt Niclas | 1:26:09 | ||
506 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (297) | +54:25 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:21:25 | ||
507 | Vänkypannu (677) | +54:26 | Tapio Mattila | 1:30:22 | ||
508 | DVOA (412) | +54:27 | Chris Gross | 1:34:10 | ||
509 | Lynx 3 (302) | +54:30 | Markus Saramäki | 1:21:28 | ||
510 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (799) | +54:42 | Kristian Liljeström | 1:30:11 | ||
511 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +54:50 | Frank Armoton | 1:39:23 | ||
512 | Espoon Suunta 5 (215) | +54:52 | Markku Hannula | 1:23:26 | ||
513 | IK Falken (390) | +54:55 | Håkan Björklund | 1:23:32 | ||
514 | SYK-OPET (754) | +54:55 | Mika Rantala | 1:27:45 | ||
515 | OK Österåker 2 (227) | +54:57 | Daniel Wikfors | 1:23:24 | ||
516 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (541) | +54:58 | Keijo Hintukainen | 1:25:37 | ||
517 | Bay Area Orienteering Club (417) | +55:00 | Tom Holloway | 1:23:48 | ||
518 | Keravan Kaupunki (1077) | +55:12 | Tapani Hilvenius | 1:38:18 | ||
519 | Mesikämmenet (609) | +55:18 | Petri Kärenlampi | 1:24:35 | ||
520 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +55:19 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:31:00 | ||
521 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (407) | +55:22 | Petri Meurman | 1:21:19 | ||
522 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (778) | +55:23 | Mauri Piltt | 1:44:32 | ||
523 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (575) | +55:24 | Kari Rintaluoma | 1:24:21 | ||
524 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (834) | +55:27 | Risto Salmela | 1:20:04 | ||
525 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +55:28 | Wilhelm Hase | 1:31:40 | ||
526 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +55:32 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:32:16 | ||
527 | Tierps SOK (343) | +55:38 | Anders Tide Lag | 1:24:44 | ||
528 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +55:40 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:28:50 | ||
529 | MS Parma 8 (1198) | +55:40 | Kari Tuomola | 1:35:29 | ||
530 | OKS Otwock (554) | +55:53 | Wlodzimierz Dyzio | 1:48:15 | ||
531 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +55:54 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:31:05 | ||
532 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +55:58 | Ari Niiranen | 1:29:04 | ||
533 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +56:03 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:32:56 | ||
534 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +56:29 | Raimo Laurila | 1:29:29 | ||
535 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1009) | +56:31 | Erkki Sabel | 1:31:51 | ||
536 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +56:34 | Emil Kretz | 1:25:27 | ||
537 | Täby OK 3 (1131) | +56:34 | Göran Hansson | 1:25:12 | ||
538 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (432) | +56:36 | Markus Hannula | 1:22:18 | ||
539 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +56:38 | Juha Heinonen | 1:24:56 | ||
540 | IK Grane (210) | +56:42 | Dani Voreland | 1:50:27 | ||
541 | Juvan Urheilijat (318) | +56:43 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:27:23 | ||
542 | Väsby OK (332) | +56:45 | Hans Jonsson | 1:27:43 | ||
543 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +56:51 | Thomas Lageson | 1:24:51 | ||
544 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +56:51 | Jari Ylilehto | 1:43:47 | ||
545 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +56:53 | Hannu Holappa | 1:26:03 | ||
546 | IBM Sport club (866) | +56:55 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:25:18 | ||
547 | OK Reftele (607) | +57:00 | Anders Sjöberg | 1:30:05 | ||
548 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +57:01 | Otto Virkki | 1:39:02 | ||
549 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (746) | +57:02 | Tuomo Kuntola | 1:21:56 | ||
550 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +57:03 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:27:11 | ||
551 | Oulunsalon Vasama (488) | +57:04 | Jukka Maaninka | 1:32:13 | ||
552 | SK Nokia (1273) | +57:06 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:24:47 | ||
553 | Pihkaniskat 5 (582) | +57:10 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:21:41 | ||
554 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +57:15 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:33:40 | ||
555 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (466) | +57:41 | Vesa Virkki | 1:28:42 | ||
556 | Snättringe SK (320) | +57:42 | Anders Bergmark | 1:34:30 | ||
557 | Malax IF 2 (887) | +57:46 | Johan Holmback | 1:33:50 | ||
558 | Koukut (731) | +57:47 | Markku Elonen | 1:30:49 | ||
559 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (847) | +57:50 | Petri Andersson | 1:27:12 | ||
560 | Hiisirasti 4 (391) | +57:53 | Marko Mikkola | 1:28:41 | ||
561 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +57:54 | Kari Seppälä | 1:33:43 | ||
562 | IL Gneist (497) | +57:56 | Jan Steineger | 1:42:07 | ||
563 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +57:57 | Markku Kaipainen | 1:36:00 | ||
564 | INUS (206) | +57:58 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:30:34 | ||
565 | IF Thor (193) | +57:59 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 1:35:54 | ||
566 | Palo-88 (975) | +58:06 | Paavo Rintala | 1:42:25 | ||
567 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +58:14 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:24:41 | ||
568 | NCS Sport (484) | +58:17 | Jere Laurila | 1:30:45 | ||
569 | Espoon Suunta 3 (172) | +58:19 | Panu Haaramo | 1:23:17 | ||
570 | OP-tiimi (626) | +58:25 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:37:57 | ||
571 | Medone 2 (1057) | +58:29 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:28:16 | ||
572 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +58:30 | Eero Leinonen | 1:26:33 | ||
573 | Aivan Sama (629) | +58:31 | Mika Hulkko | 1:31:12 | ||
574 | Navi 6 (769) | +58:33 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:31:30 | ||
575 | Espoon Suunta 6 (518) | +58:46 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:26:54 | ||
576 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (312) | +58:48 | Willi Mueller | 1:41:11 | ||
577 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +58:51 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:34:42 | ||
578 | Rotebro Is (717) | +58:52 | Mattias Hallmen | 1:31:51 | ||
579 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +58:59 | Markku Yliniva | 1:25:06 | ||
580 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (693) | +59:02 | Kostay Zolotarev | 1:20:53 | ||
581 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +59:06 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:39:07 | ||
582 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1024) | +59:08 | Meelis Atonen | 1:35:22 | ||
583 | Rasti-Nokia (242) | +59:15 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:30:14 | ||
584 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (621) | +59:17 | Ari Kiviaho | 1:45:25 | ||
585 | Mantsinen Group (1305) | +59:19 | Heikki Husu | 1:35:18 | ||
586 | Nilsiän Nujakka (803) | +59:24 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:31:50 | ||
587 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +59:33 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:34:59 | ||
588 | OK Denseln 4 (939) | +59:36 | Fredrik Kempe | 1:42:11 | ||
589 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +59:55 | Kari Vuorio | 1:30:10 | ||
590 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +1:00:15 | Rune Teigland | 1:39:40 | ||
591 | Kaukaan Lyly (1282) | +1:00:16 | Unto Korhonen | 1:29:32 | ||
592 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1059) | +1:00:16 | Asko Heikkinen | 1:26:49 | ||
593 | Temmi 98 (683) | +1:00:17 | Kari Pärssinen | 1:31:06 | ||
594 | Järla IF OK 3 (1365) | +1:00:19 | Anders Platt | 1:23:19 | ||
595 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1307) | +1:00:20 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:26:27 | ||
596 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (603) | +1:00:21 | Marko Rauhansalo | 1:35:43 | ||
597 | Alatornion Pirkat (334) | +1:00:29 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:36:23 | ||
598 | MS Parma 7 (1176) | +1:00:42 | Timo Peltola | 1:29:18 | ||
599 | Maasillat (757) | +1:00:44 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:39:10 | ||
600 | OK Raseborg 2 (425) | +1:01:01 | Marcus Baarman | 1:29:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |