< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1201 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +3:48:35 | Urpo Piirainen | 3:08:30 | ||
1202 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1212) | +3:48:58 | Martti Mäki | 2:50:36 | ||
1203 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +3:49:12 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 3:04:06 | ||
1204 | Savolainen Osakunta (1289) | +3:50:04 | Mikko Pitkänen | 3:41:22 | ||
1205 | Nastolan Terä 3 (917) | +3:54:21 | Petri Fyhr | 2:46:23 | ||
1206 | Konneveden Urheilijat (829) | +3:54:26 | Paavo Manninen | 3:37:32 | ||
1207 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +3:54:28 | Heikki Aho | 3:29:57 | ||
1208 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +3:54:51 | Esko Tuliniemi | 3:31:37 | ||
1209 | Samppalinnan Voima (908) | +3:55:17 | Hannu Knuutila | 3:12:46 | ||
1210 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +3:55:42 | Mika Virtanen | 3:08:38 | ||
1211 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1052) | +3:55:52 | Kimmo Partanen | 3:38:14 | ||
1212 | VRU Hyvinkää (950) | +3:56:28 | Jarmo Alho | 2:49:10 | ||
1213 | Artjärven Ahjo (1026) | +3:56:50 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 2:48:52 | ||
1214 | Littoisten Partabooat (819) | +3:56:55 | Iris Salmio | 2:52:22 | ||
1215 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +4:00:16 | Juha-Pekka Pärssinen | 3:12:17 | ||
1216 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1284) | +4:00:40 | Elina Borgenström | 2:54:00 | ||
1217 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (795) | +4:03:45 | Aki Yrjä | 2:59:57 | ||
1218 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1006) | +4:03:56 | Kauko Parkkinen | 2:20:32 | ||
1219 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (971) | +4:04:09 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 2:19:41 | ||
1220 | Rastihaukat 3 (1156) | +4:04:34 | Mikko Nurmo | 2:33:37 | ||
1221 | Finnmap (1310) | +4:05:38 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 2:54:17 | ||
1222 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1173) | +4:08:01 | Harri Helin | 3:47:21 | ||
1223 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1115) | +4:08:40 | Arto Remes | 3:24:41 | ||
1224 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1165) | +4:08:47 | Herkko Kykkänen | 3:29:48 | ||
1225 | Laihian Luja 3 (1092) | +4:09:07 | Tero Kalliomaa | 3:12:23 | ||
1226 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1117) | +4:11:25 | Christer Nordström | 2:38:09 | ||
1227 | Nokia Roamers 2 (969) | +4:11:26 | Timo Lindi | 3:37:30 | ||
1228 | Sexthlon (1049) | +4:11:27 | Ilkka Kivi | 3:24:08 | ||
1229 | Team Nestle (1311) | +4:11:52 | Nigel McElhinney | 3:15:11 | ||
1230 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1065) | +4:12:12 | Jukka Luotola | 3:27:19 | ||
1231 | Tyhjä Joukko (1331) | +4:13:34 | Jani Rautiainen | 3:06:12 | ||
1232 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1301) | +4:19:19 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 3:54:29 | ||
1233 | Rasti K18 (879) | +4:21:09 | Taskinen Kristian | 3:13:24 | ||
1234 | Radiosuuntaajat (1050) | +4:21:17 | Jarno Jalomäki | 3:05:54 | ||
1235 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1034) | +4:21:20 | Kalle Hiltunen | 3:07:00 | ||
1236 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1080) | +4:21:41 | Sakari Koliseva | 3:26:00 | ||
1237 | Montun Uho (895) | +4:22:42 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 2:41:34 | ||
1238 | Helsingin Taxi Team (764) | +4:23:03 | Kaj Aura | 4:09:23 | ||
1239 | EläMys (1229) | +4:23:34 | Pekka Heikelä | 4:19:34 | ||
1240 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1023) | +4:30:43 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 2:39:04 | ||
1241 | Kelpo Maisterit (1076) | +4:30:59 | Ismo Virta | 2:26:08 | ||
1242 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (845) | +4:37:54 | Klaus Willberg | 3:20:32 | ||
1243 | FTA 2 (1296) | +4:38:29 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 3:47:45 | ||
1244 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1237) | +4:38:46 | Saku Tauriainen | 2:47:30 | ||
1245 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (851) | +4:42:45 | Vesa Saarinen | 3:13:09 | ||
1246 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1018) | +4:42:56 | Paavo Haavisto | 3:15:25 | ||
1247 | Laihian Luja 4 (1161) | +4:44:35 | Juha Kankaanpää | 2:41:56 | ||
1248 | Powerfinn (1299) | +4:46:09 | Rauno Aavasalo | 3:36:25 | ||
1249 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1356) | +4:46:49 | Kari Liuksiala | 2:46:07 | ||
1250 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1062) | +4:50:12 | Juuso Väisänen | 3:00:29 | ||
1251 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1109) | +4:51:22 | Sami Köykkä | 3:07:47 | ||
1252 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1139) | +4:59:02 | Arvo Helanti | 3:34:09 | ||
1253 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1313) | +5:04:04 | Kari Mastokangas | 3:48:41 | ||
1254 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1291) | +5:07:37 | Joonas Asukas | 3:43:07 | ||
1255 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1056) | +5:07:45 | Harri Mäntylä | 3:21:10 | ||
1256 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1101) | +5:11:04 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 3:24:28 | ||
1257 | PorTu (1288) | +5:12:39 | Miika Helenius | 4:02:42 | ||
1258 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1070) | +5:13:57 | Juhani Juutilainen | 3:07:26 | ||
1259 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1254) | +5:19:40 | Hannu Viitala | 3:40:05 | ||
1260 | 2Einsteins (935) | +5:19:41 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:05:15 | ||
1261 | Hanaley Boys (1004) | +5:22:10 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 3:30:29 | ||
1262 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1125) | +5:31:40 | Tapio Korpela | 3:37:52 | ||
1263 | Contact force (1232) | +5:33:51 | Juuso Heiskanen | 4:13:35 | ||
1264 | Nakkilan Wisa (338) | +5:54:30 | Juha Helava | 4:00:08 | ||
1265 | Rasti-Hukat (1071) | +6:19:48 | Vesa Hottinen | 5:10:06 | ||
1266 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (937) | +6:20:12 | Vesa Tikander | 4:45:14 | ||
1267 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1292) | +6:25:26 | Jaakko Vanhala | 3:43:30 | ||
1268 | Heltech (1110) | +6:25:36 | Tommi Järvelä | 3:49:10 | ||
1269 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1064) | +6:31:59 | Arto Vesterbacka | 4:04:32 | ||
1270 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1112) | +6:48:01 | Kalevi Selander | 4:58:46 | ||
1271 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1061) | +6:58:08 | Carl-Christian Holm | 4:39:28 | ||
1272 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1081) | +7:13:18 | Iiro Mutanen | 5:24:12 | ||
1273 | Erräät Oppaat (1266) | +7:31:15 | Jarmo Räsänen | 3:38:38 | ||
1274 | MTV3 MAX (1303) | +7:34:29 | Pasi Raassina | 4:27:37 | ||
1275 | Jouluksi kotiin (1309) | +7:34:30 | Ari Sipola | 5:33:57 | ||
1276 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (325) | +7:53:55 | Oiva Karppinen | 4:29:34 | ||
1277 | Naulaklubi (1113) | +7:55:48 | Markku Ruotsalainen | 3:39:56 | ||
1278 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1182) | +9:04:07 | Vesa Valkeala | 5:13:52 | ||
Rastivarsat (81) | keskeytti | Jari Lehtonen | (2:16:48) | |||
Rastivarsat 2 (178) | keskeytti | Lauri Suomela | ||||
Lillomarka OL 2 (1127) | keskeytti | |||||
Ädlöt (1314) | keskeytti | Sami Rasimäki | (4:56:44) | |||
Jalasjärven Jalas 7 (1367) | keskeytti | Aulis Harju | (3:52:34) | |||
Mona OK (690) | hylätty | Viesturs Tamuzs | (2:30:52) | |||
Palo-88 (975) | hylätty | Jari Ahto | (2:04:29) | |||
Keravan Kaupunki (1077) | hylätty | Eero Nurmi | (3:43:13) | |||
Breizh Team (628) | hylätty | Borgne Julien Le | (2:10:08) | |||
Kokousyhdistys (1107) | hylätty | Antti Ujainen | (3:17:22) | |||
Leksands OK 2 (1128) | hylätty | Mark Baljeu | (1:19:13) | |||
Tapanilan Tarmo (401) | hylätty | Marius Ptashekas | (2:00:46) | |||
Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (868) | hylätty | Joonas Karjalainen | ||||
Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (387) | hylätty | Pasi Mäenpää | (2:15:19) | |||
Midälva OK (356) | hylätty | (2:10:47) | ||||
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1213) | hylätty | Pasi Hakkarainen | (2:35:11) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 2 (715) | hylätty | Veli-Matti Hakala | (2:12:35) | |||
Olavin Rasti 3 (305) | hylätty | Pertti Karjalainen | (1:55:54) | |||
Ärla IF (165) | hylätty | Anatolijs Tarasovs | (1:36:16) | |||
Rasti-Kurikka 5 (766) | hylätty | Ville Mäki-Lohiluoma | ||||
Keski-Savon Hoivakehitys (1322) | hylätty | Matti Virtanen | (2:36:24) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (264) | hylätty | Niklas Björkqvist | (1:48:47) | |||
Atria (820) | hylätty | Seppo Rintamäki | (2:00:56) | |||
IF Thor (193) | hylätty | Fredrik Elwinger | (2:00:16) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |