< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1187) | +2:34:51 | Mikko Kainu | 2:17:02 | ||
1002 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (920) | +2:34:54 | Kimmo Elfving | 2:08:06 | ||
1003 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1067) | +2:34:54 | Pekka Laurila | 2:01:44 | ||
1004 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +2:35:09 | Jarmo Vartiainen | 2:18:08 | ||
1005 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1361) | +2:35:12 | Marko Laiho | 2:02:34 | ||
1006 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (893) | +2:35:19 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:11:21 | ||
1007 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (967) | +2:36:06 | Risto Harjuhaahto | 2:09:47 | ||
1008 | Hiisirasti 5 (832) | +2:36:37 | Vesa Mattila | 1:52:01 | ||
1009 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (825) | +2:36:40 | Raimo Antila | 2:07:19 | ||
1010 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (655) | +2:36:53 | Juha Turunen | 2:04:03 | ||
1011 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (873) | +2:37:15 | Reijo Heikkilä | 2:19:16 | ||
1012 | Nordea Urheilu (1276) | +2:37:28 | Aimo Nyman | 2:11:32 | ||
1013 | Anjalan Liitto (663) | +2:37:40 | Tomi Mallat | 2:24:10 | ||
1014 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1048) | +2:37:45 | Pekka Rytkönen | 2:31:45 | ||
1015 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (616) | +2:37:46 | Oula Maijala | 2:23:29 | ||
1016 | Päässä Viiraa (854) | +2:37:59 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:23:10 | ||
1017 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +2:38:29 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:59:48 | ||
1018 | Sippurasti 3 (551) | +2:38:44 | Hannu Peni | 2:04:19 | ||
1019 | IF Brahe - Nynäs 6 (1300) | +2:38:46 | Rune Nynäs | 2:38:58 | ||
1020 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (958) | +2:38:49 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 2:20:25 | ||
1021 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1035) | +2:40:30 | Antti Aalto | 2:16:23 | ||
1022 | Tervakosken UA (1221) | +2:40:32 | Hannu Venäläinen | 2:16:44 | ||
1023 | Terässiilit (871) | +2:40:49 | Hannu Pietarinen | 2:30:45 | ||
1024 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (848) | +2:41:04 | Erkki Vilen | 2:24:09 | ||
1025 | Kiisseli.Com (688) | +2:41:07 | Mikael Westermark | 2:07:19 | ||
1026 | OK Lundo (881) | +2:41:32 | Pekka Valkama | 2:20:12 | ||
1027 | Pihkaniskat 8 (914) | +2:41:55 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 2:20:40 | ||
1028 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +2:42:03 | Tore Högnäs | 2:02:16 | ||
1029 | Honkarakenne (1090) | +2:42:04 | Tapani Taipale | 2:28:51 | ||
1030 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1132) | +2:42:09 | Seppo Pigg | 1:57:39 | ||
1031 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (638) | +2:42:19 | Esko Alho | 2:09:37 | ||
1032 | Teuvan Rivakka 4 (1210) | +2:42:24 | Jyri Tanner | 2:14:56 | ||
1033 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +2:43:13 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:41:03 | ||
1034 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1068) | +2:43:18 | Antti Esala | 2:11:48 | ||
1035 | IK Örnen (857) | +2:43:21 | Markku Havukainen | 2:10:53 | ||
1036 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +2:43:24 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 2:12:56 | ||
1037 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (595) | +2:43:26 | Erkki Tuovila | 2:09:45 | ||
1038 | Pihkaniskat 3 (598) | +2:43:27 | Juha Skinnari | 1:54:49 | ||
1039 | Rastihaukat 2 (807) | +2:43:29 | Tony Hellstedt | 2:02:20 | ||
1040 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1196) | +2:43:29 | Juhana Peltomaa | 2:09:21 | ||
1041 | SK-0K (1358) | +2:43:29 | Jukka Talvitie | 2:01:37 | ||
1042 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (475) | +2:43:31 | Anders Ingman | 2:16:06 | ||
1043 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (996) | +2:43:32 | Markku Peltola | 2:11:14 | ||
1044 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (906) | +2:43:34 | Sami Näsi | 2:21:20 | ||
1045 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1317) | +2:44:26 | Mikko Turunen | 2:34:14 | ||
1046 | Porvoon Urheilijat (723) | +2:44:27 | Eero Hyvönen | 2:05:44 | ||
1047 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1046) | +2:44:31 | Markku Keskinen | 2:34:56 | ||
1048 | Karjaan Ura (517) | +2:44:38 | Janne Arhippainen | 2:16:17 | ||
1049 | Maarian Mahti 2 (782) | +2:44:40 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:14:23 | ||
1050 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (719) | +2:44:41 | Jari Peltonen | 2:28:08 | ||
1051 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1216) | +2:44:43 | Mauri Särssi | 2:21:24 | ||
1052 | Stormin Teräs 2 (880) | +2:44:53 | Markku Kulmala | 2:11:59 | ||
1053 | Someron Esa 3 (980) | +2:45:01 | Asko Virolainen | 2:28:19 | ||
1054 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1220) | +2:45:34 | Mika Luopajärvi | 1:57:05 | ||
1055 | IiU-1967 3 (1205) | +2:45:39 | Antti Välikangas | 2:14:09 | ||
1056 | Petolintu (672) | +2:45:41 | Mikko Sane | 1:50:23 | ||
1057 | Seitsemän Oikein (1087) | +2:46:05 | Mikko Härkönen | 2:20:38 | ||
1058 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (905) | +2:46:19 | Tuomas Laiho | 2:24:03 | ||
1059 | Rastivarsat 5 (523) | +2:46:31 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:58:03 | ||
1060 | Pietinalhon pamaus (933) | +2:46:38 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:21:27 | ||
1061 | Koo-Vee 6 (1137) | +2:46:55 | Sampsa Stenström | 2:27:26 | ||
1062 | Byåsen IL 2 (1346) | +2:46:55 | Bernt Rognes | 2:21:58 | ||
1063 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1075) | +2:47:00 | Timo Ahonen | 2:14:08 | ||
1064 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1340) | +2:47:01 | Juhani Tuomisto | 2:12:11 | ||
1065 | Ryttylän Visa (921) | +2:47:05 | Timo Korhonen | 2:00:05 | ||
1066 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +2:47:06 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:24:46 | ||
1067 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1104) | +2:47:08 | Sakari Lauronen | 2:25:41 | ||
1068 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (918) | +2:47:10 | Unto Kortesalmi | 2:22:40 | ||
1069 | Rasti E4 4 (966) | +2:47:10 | Veikko Härkänen | 2:26:35 | ||
1070 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (713) | +2:47:13 | Jari Hukka | 2:27:55 | ||
1071 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1073) | +2:47:22 | Harri Laiho | 2:34:24 | ||
1072 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (659) | +2:47:40 | Antti Lilja | 2:12:28 | ||
1073 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1100) | +2:47:44 | Janne Kenttälä | 2:13:50 | ||
1074 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +2:47:46 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:55:08 | ||
1075 | Kompleksi (1053) | +2:47:48 | Liisa Paakkanen | 2:12:30 | ||
1076 | Turun Visat (749) | +2:47:52 | Petri Honkasalo | 2:19:39 | ||
1077 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1326) | +2:47:54 | Juha-Matti Salmenpohja | 2:09:13 | ||
1078 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (884) | +2:48:02 | Heikki Pajukangas | 2:07:02 | ||
1079 | Mesikämmenet 2 (797) | +2:48:26 | Tapio Reijula | 2:08:40 | ||
1080 | TAMK (1267) | +2:48:38 | Lauri Hietalahti | 2:30:23 | ||
1081 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (972) | +2:48:54 | Reijo Olli | 2:03:46 | ||
1082 | Tenala IF (812) | +2:48:55 | Kjell Lindholm | 2:37:21 | ||
1083 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (674) | +2:48:56 | Petri Haapa-aho | 2:21:52 | ||
1084 | Rastikarhut 2 (865) | +2:48:58 | Tero Tiitola | 2:05:54 | ||
1085 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +2:49:12 | Ismo Aho | 1:57:39 | ||
1086 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1002) | +2:49:16 | Matti Krats | 2:14:36 | ||
1087 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1233) | +2:49:23 | Jukka Lavi | 2:02:41 | ||
1088 | IF Femman 6 (1194) | +2:49:32 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 2:32:38 | ||
1089 | Mhy Keskipohja (1055) | +2:49:33 | Mikko Nygård | 2:38:00 | ||
1090 | Navi 4 (722) | +2:49:49 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:30:19 | ||
1091 | OK Terjärv 2 (1114) | +2:49:57 | Gustav Nygård | 2:06:23 | ||
1092 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1217) | +2:50:38 | Jyri Karppinen | 2:18:03 | ||
1093 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (501) | +2:51:07 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:02:19 | ||
1094 | Hirviveikot 2 (1244) | +2:51:21 | Pekka Vattulainen | 2:52:10 | ||
1095 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (686) | +2:51:23 | Juha Rantala | 2:18:57 | ||
1096 | Salon Vilpas (276) | +2:51:29 | Risto Jokiniemi | 2:03:43 | ||
1097 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (930) | +2:51:31 | Olavi Erkkilä | 2:20:23 | ||
1098 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +2:51:48 | Aldis Zalaiskalns | 2:26:46 | ||
1099 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1136) | +2:51:54 | Teemu Raudaskoski | 2:26:48 | ||
1100 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1098) | +2:52:14 | Jukka Simukka | 2:01:11 | ||
1101 | Lappeen Siniset (864) | +2:52:18 | Tero Haiko | 2:04:29 | ||
1102 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (976) | +2:52:20 | Markku Kuula | 2:30:29 | ||
1103 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1144) | +2:52:23 | Jukka Ahonen | 2:28:47 | ||
1104 | LMPAEHOS (1297) | +2:52:34 | Jouko Soittila | 2:27:12 | ||
1105 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (837) | +2:53:37 | erkki linna | 2:19:47 | ||
1106 | Ilkka-yhtymä (1270) | +2:53:41 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:12:05 | ||
1107 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1025) | +2:54:16 | Arto Aunola | 2:21:08 | ||
1108 | BasWare (1108) | +2:54:16 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:31:45 | ||
1109 | Tulikivi (1256) | +2:54:29 | Erkki Laine | 2:33:51 | ||
1110 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (583) | +2:54:49 | Jouko Peipinen | 2:21:57 | ||
1111 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (973) | +2:54:51 | Juha Ikonen | 2:08:01 | ||
1112 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1089) | +2:54:55 | Esa Nissinen | 2:08:02 | ||
1113 | Muurinkiertäjät (1294) | +2:55:23 | Loisa | 1:59:54 | ||
1114 | Kuoreveden Kärki (963) | +2:55:30 | Raimo Pitkänen | 2:07:07 | ||
1115 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1355) | +2:55:34 | Esa Simanainen | 2:29:00 | ||
1116 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1054) | +2:55:35 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:33:06 | ||
1117 | Ruutiukot (1285) | +2:55:36 | Teemu Nykänen | 2:16:23 | ||
1118 | Isojoen Urheilijat (999) | +2:55:39 | Simo Kuosa | 2:22:48 | ||
1119 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1211) | +2:55:55 | Timo Harjula | 3:00:35 | ||
1120 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1133) | +2:56:23 | Matti Mikkola | 2:21:20 | ||
1121 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (839) | +2:56:51 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 2:25:11 | ||
1122 | Costae Kompassi (1262) | +2:57:48 | Jaakko Lindeman | 2:06:14 | ||
1123 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1078) | +2:58:32 | Juho Haaranen | 2:24:05 | ||
1124 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (947) | +2:58:56 | Unto Kanerva | 2:25:42 | ||
1125 | Suunta Jurva 4 (916) | +2:59:00 | Markku Takamaa | 2:35:14 | ||
1126 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1330) | +2:59:20 | Jouni Koponen | 2:25:13 | ||
1127 | Wonkamiehet (960) | +2:59:33 | Tapio Niemi | 2:27:36 | ||
1128 | ME Pummit (946) | +2:59:59 | Mika Tulonen | 2:36:07 | ||
1129 | Iisu 4 (1349) | +3:00:24 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 2:26:05 | ||
1130 | LTY Sähkötekniikan ylijäämä (1287) | +3:02:15 | Ville Särkimäki | 2:23:40 | ||
1131 | Vika Suunta (1328) | +3:04:36 | Petteri Nikki | 2:12:10 | ||
1132 | Toimen Pojat (1261) | +3:05:08 | Juho Sorvettula | 2:18:36 | ||
1133 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (823) | +3:06:10 | Antti Asikainen | 2:19:32 | ||
1134 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1069) | +3:06:14 | Jyri-Pekka Schildt | 2:25:00 | ||
1135 | Nokia Oulu (1257) | +3:06:27 | Juha Manu | 2:24:19 | ||
1136 | Rastinkiertäjät (1277) | +3:06:54 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:42:26 | ||
1137 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +3:08:24 | Mikko Eronen | 2:44:34 | ||
1138 | Itätulli (948) | +3:08:45 | Tomi Tilli | 1:56:56 | ||
1139 | Metos (1327) | +3:08:54 | Juhani Mönkkönen | 2:33:41 | ||
1140 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (929) | +3:08:56 | Joni Kajava | 2:08:21 | ||
1141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (953) | +3:09:23 | Jaakko Mattila | 2:46:50 | ||
1142 | Liivin Tuki (374) | +3:09:40 | Raimo Lind | 2:23:45 | ||
1143 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1154) | +3:09:42 | Roland Norell | 2:21:57 | ||
1144 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1088) | +3:09:46 | Etti Kantola | 2:37:16 | ||
1145 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1369) | +3:09:59 | Matti Kuusama | 2:26:28 | ||
1146 | Juuan Jänne (470) | +3:10:08 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 2:22:34 | ||
1147 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (800) | +3:10:10 | Ari Lemponen | 2:10:10 | ||
1148 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1219) | +3:10:11 | Tero Paronen | 2:14:45 | ||
1149 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (902) | +3:11:46 | Jari Rinta | 2:23:46 | ||
1150 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1190) | +3:11:56 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:30:44 | ||
1151 | Eksymä 360 (949) | +3:13:15 | Timo Raudus | 1:57:23 | ||
1152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +3:13:59 | Henry Lågland | 2:09:22 | ||
1153 | EDS Finland (936) | +3:14:02 | Antti Saarenheimo | 2:14:51 | ||
1154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (911) | +3:15:37 | Markku Brummer | 2:09:25 | ||
1155 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +3:15:40 | Petri Järvinen | 1:58:49 | ||
1156 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1339) | +3:15:43 | Juhani Råberg | 2:20:06 | ||
1157 | Nordkalk (1003) | +3:16:02 | Matti Latvala | 2:29:22 | ||
1158 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +3:16:16 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:29:41 | ||
1159 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +3:16:20 | Eero Raittila | 2:12:50 | ||
1160 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1364) | +3:17:27 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:05:18 | ||
1161 | Kustavin Ahto (886) | +3:17:28 | Kalle Järvelä | 2:12:08 | ||
1162 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +3:17:32 | Marko Lampi | 2:06:30 | ||
1163 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1001) | +3:18:18 | Markus Autio | 2:35:23 | ||
1164 | Kangasala SK 7 (964) | +3:18:19 | Marko Wickhom | 3:00:19 | ||
1165 | IF Brahe 5 (1200) | +3:18:26 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:55:50 | ||
1166 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1146) | +3:18:28 | Jari Tuviala | 2:23:14 | ||
1167 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +3:18:31 | Jukka Toivonen | 2:47:01 | ||
1168 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1227) | +3:18:43 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 2:34:50 | ||
1169 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1166) | +3:21:11 | Markku Reiman | 2:54:44 | ||
1170 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +3:21:45 | Ville Viikari | 2:09:46 | ||
1171 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (155) | +3:21:57 | Jukka Lindfors | 2:27:42 | ||
1172 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1148) | +3:24:55 | Pasi Peltola | 3:25:38 | ||
1173 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +3:26:48 | Mats Sandevall | 2:11:35 | ||
1174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +3:26:56 | Antti Mustranta | 2:25:43 | ||
1175 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1129) | +3:27:12 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 2:14:58 | ||
1176 | Espoon Tapiot (997) | +3:27:22 | Matti Akselin | 2:28:09 | ||
1177 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +3:29:01 | Juha Parviainen | 2:08:52 | ||
1178 | VTT (993) | +3:29:02 | Eemeli Hytönen | 2:08:47 | ||
1179 | Suuntahukat (1245) | +3:29:04 | Ilpo Väänänen | 2:42:24 | ||
1180 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1097) | +3:29:07 | Tapio Vuolle | 2:40:07 | ||
1181 | 3 Sukupolvea (1319) | +3:29:53 | Jari Kekkinen | 2:21:59 | ||
1182 | OK Botnia 5 (923) | +3:29:54 | Roger Rönnqvist | 2:40:12 | ||
1183 | Someron Esa 4 (1038) | +3:29:57 | Erkki Mentula | 2:38:42 | ||
1184 | Asianajajat (1275) | +3:30:19 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:54:50 | ||
1185 | Military team Ireland (559) | +3:30:24 | Oliver Clear | 2:41:58 | ||
1186 | Savolainen Osakunta (1289) | +3:30:48 | Mikko Pitkänen | 3:13:07 | ||
1187 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +3:31:56 | Urpo Piirainen | 2:42:52 | ||
1188 | Lounapartio (955) | +3:31:58 | Sami Auvinen | 1:55:29 | ||
1189 | CSC (1096) | +3:32:08 | Kolmonen Ville | 2:38:36 | ||
1190 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +3:32:15 | Vesa Tammisto | 2:21:51 | ||
1191 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +3:33:47 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:26:33 | ||
1192 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +3:34:44 | Mika Virtanen | 2:38:41 | ||
1193 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +3:34:48 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:40:43 | ||
1194 | UPM Rafsec (1020) | +3:35:01 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:41:28 | ||
1195 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1197) | +3:36:07 | Antti Lehtineva | 2:08:24 | ||
1196 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +3:36:09 | Hannu Währn | 2:34:01 | ||
1197 | Datactica (1268) | +3:37:15 | Tuomas Virtanen | 1:55:36 | ||
1198 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1212) | +3:40:38 | Martti Mäki | 2:33:17 | ||
1199 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +3:42:30 | Esko Tuliniemi | 3:10:17 | ||
1200 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +3:42:37 | Heikki Aho | 3:09:07 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |