< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Suosmeren Salpa (858) | +3:39:53 | Markus Virtanen | 1:58:16 | ||
1002 | Rasti E4 4 (966) | +3:39:54 | Viljo Kaivosaari | 1:31:47 | ||
1003 | Salon Vilpas (276) | +3:39:56 | Aare Virta | 1:27:48 | ||
1004 | Pihkaniskat 8 (914) | +3:39:57 | Esko Virtanen | 1:39:45 | ||
1005 | Porvoon Urheilijat (723) | +3:40:01 | Reijo Nokelainen | 1:34:57 | ||
1006 | Sponsor sökes (1333) | +3:40:10 | Anders Sand | 2:03:28 | ||
1007 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (837) | +3:40:11 | petri syrjä | 1:23:44 | ||
1008 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (595) | +3:40:44 | Kari Lahti | 1:33:45 | ||
1009 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1238) | +3:40:52 | Jukka-Pekka Alanko | 1:52:16 | ||
1010 | Turun Yliopisto (580) | +3:41:02 | Tapio Ollonqvist | 1:55:50 | ||
1011 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (706) | +3:41:05 | Erkki Lassila | 2:20:24 | ||
1012 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1293) | +3:41:07 | Arto Hautala | 1:51:42 | ||
1013 | Hiisirasti 5 (832) | +3:41:32 | Teuvo Valtonen | 1:49:31 | ||
1014 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (788) | +3:42:46 | Juha Mäkinen | 2:07:56 | ||
1015 | Navi 4 (722) | +3:42:55 | Jouko Hujala | 1:31:34 | ||
1016 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (799) | +3:43:12 | Mauri Ralli | 2:14:50 | ||
1017 | LTY Sähkötekniikan ylijäämä (1287) | +3:43:19 | Matti Virtanen | 1:15:04 | ||
1018 | Losti (1280) | +3:43:22 | Tapio Luukkonen | 2:01:55 | ||
1019 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (996) | +3:43:43 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:43:23 | ||
1020 | IF Femman 6 (1194) | +3:43:59 | Roy Torrkulla | 1:30:58 | ||
1021 | Maarian Mahti 2 (782) | +3:44:00 | Risto Joonas | 1:32:38 | ||
1022 | Merivoimat (1243) | +3:44:03 | Jukka Jortikka | 2:21:13 | ||
1023 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (962) | +3:44:09 | Kari Puurunen | 2:07:29 | ||
1024 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1216) | +3:44:09 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 1:37:54 | ||
1025 | Kiisseli.Com (688) | +3:44:13 | Heikki Lintala | 1:44:07 | ||
1026 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (564) | +3:44:15 | Jorma Puurunen | 1:53:54 | ||
1027 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1175) | +3:44:20 | Pentti Hanhela | 2:11:41 | ||
1028 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (686) | +3:44:54 | Erkki Mäntylä | 1:34:47 | ||
1029 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (800) | +3:45:00 | Joakim Pihlajaniemi | 1:18:29 | ||
1030 | Päässä Viiraa (854) | +3:45:10 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:45:44 | ||
1031 | TAMK (1267) | +3:45:25 | Harri Joki | 1:39:09 | ||
1032 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (906) | +3:45:38 | Joonas Jaakkola | 1:45:16 | ||
1033 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1011) | +3:45:40 | Kari Kivelä | 2:04:19 | ||
1034 | Sippurasti 3 (551) | +3:45:45 | Timo Loisa | 1:44:30 | ||
1035 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (583) | +3:47:05 | Oskari Raiskio | 1:35:46 | ||
1036 | Teuvan Rivakka 4 (1210) | +3:47:10 | Seppo Riippi | 1:45:34 | ||
1037 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1046) | +3:47:12 | Risto Vesterinen | 1:46:50 | ||
1038 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1220) | +3:47:16 | Antti Ranta-aho | 1:38:27 | ||
1039 | Altia Koskenkorva (1082) | +3:47:16 | Seija Sauru | 1:55:49 | ||
1040 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1290) | +3:47:17 | Riku Jaakonsaari | 1:58:40 | ||
1041 | Tenala IF (812) | +3:47:23 | Magnus Mannström | 1:37:02 | ||
1042 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (719) | +3:47:26 | Jouko Jokinen | 1:41:09 | ||
1043 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (905) | +3:47:39 | Aki Varjonen | 1:44:35 | ||
1044 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (973) | +3:47:48 | Eero Virtanen | 1:26:51 | ||
1045 | Rajaveljet (1279) | +3:47:56 | Ville Matinaro | 2:00:35 | ||
1046 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (958) | +3:47:57 | Markku Leppävuori | 1:47:38 | ||
1047 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (929) | +3:48:50 | Aki Aikio | 1:22:01 | ||
1048 | Pietinalhon pamaus (933) | +3:48:50 | Lauri Pietinalho | 1:44:54 | ||
1049 | Metos (1327) | +3:49:48 | Arto Palsio | 1:19:27 | ||
1050 | IK Örnen (857) | +3:50:30 | Mika Voipio | 1:51:32 | ||
1051 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1312) | +3:50:35 | Jutta Schmidt | 2:07:29 | ||
1052 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (616) | +3:50:37 | Sten Backman | 1:52:12 | ||
1053 | Turun Visat (749) | +3:50:37 | Reijo Orrensalo | 1:44:31 | ||
1054 | OK Terjärv 2 (1114) | +3:50:39 | Bertil Hansson | 1:38:24 | ||
1055 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1067) | +3:51:06 | Niilo Hakala | 2:00:35 | ||
1056 | John Deere (1329) | +3:53:28 | Pekka Turunen | 2:03:05 | ||
1057 | Mesikämmenet 3 (734) | +3:53:31 | Martti Lundström | 2:25:01 | ||
1058 | ME Pummit (946) | +3:53:35 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 1:36:18 | ||
1059 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1144) | +3:54:17 | Leo Virolainen | 1:36:48 | ||
1060 | Tulikivi (1256) | +3:54:17 | Arto Kukkonen | 1:41:05 | ||
1061 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1133) | +3:54:20 | Lauri Anttonen | 1:37:26 | ||
1062 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (713) | +3:54:29 | Sakari Kekki | 1:44:56 | ||
1063 | Lehtimäen Jyske 2 (1201) | +3:54:32 | Timo Hautamäki | 1:59:21 | ||
1064 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1025) | +3:54:43 | Risto Muurman | 1:39:04 | ||
1065 | IF Brahe - Nynäs 6 (1300) | +3:54:45 | Lars Nynäs | 1:49:55 | ||
1066 | Destia (1298) | +3:54:45 | Tapio Tölli | 1:52:12 | ||
1067 | Nordea Urheilu (1276) | +3:55:31 | Toni Pullinen | 1:58:32 | ||
1068 | Ryttylän Visa (921) | +3:55:34 | Jukka Vuorinen | 1:50:02 | ||
1069 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1068) | +3:55:52 | Arttu Härmänmaa | 1:57:09 | ||
1070 | Medone (435) | +3:55:53 | Jussi Saarnisto | 2:14:47 | ||
1071 | Kompleksi (1053) | +3:55:56 | Matias Kainu | 1:49:56 | ||
1072 | Karjaan Ura (517) | +3:56:01 | Pentti Törttö | 1:51:45 | ||
1073 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1330) | +3:56:10 | Jouni Mutikainen | 1:38:48 | ||
1074 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1339) | +3:56:18 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:22:32 | ||
1075 | Stormin Teräs 2 (880) | +3:56:39 | Erkki Haliseva | 1:50:18 | ||
1076 | BasWare (1108) | +3:57:13 | Eric Hedman | 1:45:20 | ||
1077 | Kaukaa haettu (926) | +3:57:28 | Ville Heikkinen | 2:15:52 | ||
1078 | Kuoreveden Kärki (963) | +3:57:51 | Martti Kivelä | 1:45:19 | ||
1079 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (884) | +3:57:56 | Aimo Rantala | 1:50:30 | ||
1080 | RC Eemeli (694) | +3:58:24 | Esa Heino | 2:17:02 | ||
1081 | Hirviveikot 2 (1244) | +4:01:15 | Ritva Siren | 1:45:49 | ||
1082 | Isojoen Urheilijat (999) | +4:01:20 | Eerojuhani Laine | 1:46:05 | ||
1083 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (918) | +4:01:34 | Martti Matintupa | 1:49:50 | ||
1084 | Eksymä 360 (949) | +4:01:49 | Harri Salopelto | 1:28:38 | ||
1085 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1073) | +4:01:59 | Hannu Leppänen | 1:54:19 | ||
1086 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1272) | +4:02:02 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 2:14:21 | ||
1087 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1340) | +4:02:05 | Jukka Tuomisto | 1:55:21 | ||
1088 | Muurinkiertäjät (1294) | +4:02:07 | Riuttaskorpi | 1:50:27 | ||
1089 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +4:02:12 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:26:59 | ||
1090 | Seitsemän Oikein (1087) | +4:02:22 | Pentti Mattila | 1:57:30 | ||
1091 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +4:02:28 | Esko Lehtimaa | 1:56:51 | ||
1092 | Wonkamiehet (960) | +4:02:30 | Juha Mallat | 1:38:50 | ||
1093 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1227) | +4:04:33 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:19:44 | ||
1094 | Mhy Keskipohja (1055) | +4:04:42 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:52:00 | ||
1095 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +4:05:04 | Austris Langenfelds | 1:56:10 | ||
1096 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (748) | +4:05:06 | Esa Hietala | 2:20:31 | ||
1097 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (953) | +4:05:39 | Börje Etholen | 1:35:08 | ||
1098 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (823) | +4:05:40 | Hannu Teirivaara | 1:35:18 | ||
1099 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +4:06:01 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:05:01 | ||
1100 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +4:07:09 | Helge Knuuttila | 1:34:20 | ||
1101 | Rastihaukat 2 (807) | +4:07:28 | Kauko Saaristo | 2:07:05 | ||
1102 | TV Fürstenfeld (724) | +4:08:06 | Tom McCormac | 2:44:45 | ||
1103 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1089) | +4:08:07 | Paavo Praatskonen | 1:53:37 | ||
1104 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (947) | +4:10:08 | Jorma Helin | 1:43:01 | ||
1105 | EDS Finland (936) | +4:13:27 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:37:52 | ||
1106 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1104) | +4:14:33 | Viljo Karjalainen | 2:06:16 | ||
1107 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1217) | +4:14:51 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:59:19 | ||
1108 | Iisu 4 (1349) | +4:14:58 | Jari Himanka | 1:48:20 | ||
1109 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +4:15:12 | Arto Ainikkamäki | 2:12:55 | ||
1110 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1100) | +4:15:21 | Vesa Vaskelainen | 2:03:05 | ||
1111 | Itätulli (948) | +4:16:08 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:49:52 | ||
1112 | MTV3 Elixir (1234) | +4:16:45 | Hilla Blomberg | 3:12:29 | ||
1113 | Nordkalk (1003) | +4:17:14 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | 1:39:31 | ||
1114 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1369) | +4:17:26 | Matti Rytkönen | 1:45:30 | ||
1115 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1190) | +4:17:29 | Jyrki Ruotsalainen | 1:45:26 | ||
1116 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1197) | +4:17:33 | Peter Nordbäck | 1:25:57 | ||
1117 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (902) | +4:18:11 | Juhani Jokela | 1:46:23 | ||
1118 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +4:19:58 | Jukka Laitamäki | 1:27:31 | ||
1119 | LMPAEHOS (1297) | +4:20:09 | Caj-Christian Liukonen | 2:07:21 | ||
1120 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1069) | +4:20:14 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 1:49:53 | ||
1121 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1317) | +4:20:21 | Eero Rantanen | 2:08:18 | ||
1122 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (930) | +4:20:45 | Antti Leinikka | 2:06:05 | ||
1123 | Kangasala SK 7 (964) | +4:20:54 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 1:36:02 | ||
1124 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +4:22:13 | Juha Reiman | 1:43:47 | ||
1125 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (976) | +4:23:28 | Jarmo Toivanen | 2:05:52 | ||
1126 | OK Botnia 5 (923) | +4:25:54 | Joakim Björklind | 1:34:01 | ||
1127 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +4:27:24 | Timo Mattila | 1:34:04 | ||
1128 | Toimen Pojat (1261) | +4:27:42 | Ilkka Lehto | 2:03:35 | ||
1129 | Liivin Tuki (374) | +4:27:44 | Pekka Kontiala | 1:55:35 | ||
1130 | IF Brahe 5 (1200) | +4:28:24 | Thomas Wikman | 1:43:07 | ||
1131 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +4:28:25 | Jukka Koukkari | 1:46:20 | ||
1132 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1129) | +4:28:39 | Jorma Harju | 1:36:35 | ||
1133 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1001) | +4:29:17 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:45:07 | ||
1134 | Lounapartio (955) | +4:29:26 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 1:38:29 | ||
1135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +4:30:06 | Hannu Salo | 1:41:09 | ||
1136 | Espoon Tapiot (997) | +4:30:51 | Mikko Liski | 1:43:50 | ||
1137 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1078) | +4:31:03 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 2:14:09 | ||
1138 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +4:31:08 | Pentti Raittila | 1:53:05 | ||
1139 | UPM Rafsec (1020) | +4:31:10 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 1:35:10 | ||
1140 | Suuntahukat (1245) | +4:31:38 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:42:52 | ||
1141 | IiU-1967 3 (1205) | +4:33:34 | Matti Haatainen | 2:28:29 | ||
1142 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1355) | +4:34:40 | Mauri Hankonen | 2:17:42 | ||
1143 | Nokia Oulu (1257) | +4:34:42 | Perttu Kurvi | 2:08:21 | ||
1144 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1052) | +4:35:05 | Juhani Lehto | 1:26:48 | ||
1145 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1054) | +4:35:47 | Pertti Aaltonen | 2:09:04 | ||
1146 | Juuan Jänne (470) | +4:36:37 | Heino Ovaskainen | 2:02:52 | ||
1147 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1088) | +4:37:04 | Anders Lindholm | 2:10:27 | ||
1148 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1146) | +4:37:12 | Eero Sihvola | 1:52:29 | ||
1149 | Konneveden Urheilijat (829) | +4:37:41 | Matti Tanskanen | 1:30:50 | ||
1150 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1284) | +4:38:46 | Pekka Ylä-Nikkilä | 1:25:41 | ||
1151 | Datactica (1268) | +4:38:58 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:43:48 | ||
1152 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +4:41:37 | Juha Toivanen | 2:02:31 | ||
1153 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +4:41:53 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:56:09 | ||
1154 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +4:42:23 | Antti Niemi | 1:47:17 | ||
1155 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1098) | +4:42:58 | Juha Rehula | 2:30:00 | ||
1156 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +4:44:00 | Kari Moisander | 1:31:19 | ||
1157 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1075) | +4:44:50 | Veikko Päivänen | 2:36:08 | ||
1158 | Ruutiukot (1285) | +4:45:47 | Olli Ojajärvi | 2:33:15 | ||
1159 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1173) | +4:46:00 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:25:34 | ||
1160 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1211) | +4:46:59 | Rune Höglund | 2:22:57 | ||
1161 | Asianajajat (1275) | +4:48:13 | Jussi Ojala | 2:01:40 | ||
1162 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +4:48:16 | Väinö Kurri | 1:40:09 | ||
1163 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1166) | +4:48:32 | Kari Karri | 2:03:10 | ||
1164 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1212) | +4:49:18 | Hannu Mäkinen | 1:47:55 | ||
1165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +4:49:31 | Juhani Salmenkylä | 2:40:34 | ||
1166 | CSC (1096) | +4:51:08 | Tiitto Jukka | 2:00:14 | ||
1167 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1117) | +4:51:14 | Tomas Unestad | 1:27:24 | ||
1168 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +4:53:31 | Aki Vainikainen | 1:51:54 | ||
1169 | Military team Ireland (559) | +4:53:54 | Orla Jennings | 2:06:56 | ||
1170 | Finnmap (1310) | +4:54:23 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:36:20 | ||
1171 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +4:54:23 | Daniel Andersson | 2:07:34 | ||
1172 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1364) | +4:55:23 | Arvo Olkkonen | 2:20:24 | ||
1173 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1065) | +4:59:20 | Esko Kaljala | 1:34:43 | ||
1174 | VTT (993) | +4:59:30 | Sakari Kaijaluoto | 2:10:33 | ||
1175 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +4:59:42 | Hanna-Maija Matikainen | 2:29:05 | ||
1176 | VRU Hyvinkää (950) | +5:01:03 | Jouko Lipsonen | 1:52:10 | ||
1177 | Laihian Luja 3 (1092) | +5:01:14 | Pentti Erving | 1:39:42 | ||
1178 | Team Nestle (1311) | +5:01:18 | Seppo Hamina | 1:37:01 | ||
1179 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +5:01:34 | Seppo Parkkinen | 2:51:16 | ||
1180 | Nastolan Terä 3 (917) | +5:01:59 | Hannu Lehtonen | 1:55:13 | ||
1181 | Littoisten Partabooat (819) | +5:02:21 | Marjatta Toivola | 1:53:01 | ||
1182 | Artjärven Ahjo (1026) | +5:03:04 | Mauno Siren | 1:53:49 | ||
1183 | Nokia Roamers 2 (969) | +5:05:12 | Jouko Häkkänen | 1:41:21 | ||
1184 | Montun Uho (895) | +5:06:57 | Oula Korja | 1:31:50 | ||
1185 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1006) | +5:08:01 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 1:51:40 | ||
1186 | Savolainen Osakunta (1289) | +5:08:27 | Sampo Luukkainen | 2:05:58 | ||
1187 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +5:08:35 | Aarne Knuutila | 2:01:42 | ||
1188 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +5:10:07 | Esko Lahti | 2:02:51 | ||
1189 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1097) | +5:12:35 | Lassi Vatka | 2:23:43 | ||
1190 | Someron Esa 4 (1038) | +5:12:37 | Mauno Kuisma | 2:20:41 | ||
1191 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (155) | +5:14:14 | Unto Rantonen | 2:31:45 | ||
1192 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (795) | +5:16:23 | Reijo Lindgren | 2:00:13 | ||
1193 | Vika Suunta (1328) | +5:19:16 | Paul Blomstedt | 2:50:03 | ||
1194 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1115) | +5:21:15 | Tapio Palttala | 2:00:10 | ||
1195 | Rastihaukat 3 (1156) | +5:23:06 | Aleksi Mallasto | 2:06:07 | ||
1196 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1023) | +5:25:22 | Olli Järvinen | 1:42:14 | ||
1197 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +5:27:53 | Eero Liehu | 2:53:27 | ||
1198 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1080) | +5:28:37 | Janne Kivelä | 1:54:31 | ||
1199 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1356) | +5:34:30 | Taisto Haapamäki | 1:35:16 | ||
1200 | Sexthlon (1049) | +5:34:47 | Martti Yli-Penttilä | 2:10:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |