< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +1:24:37 | Joni Lammi | 33:13 | ||
202 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +1:24:38 | Per Rekkedal | 32:57 | ||
203 | OK Tor (567) | +1:24:40 | Linus Ahonen | 35:37 | ||
204 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +1:24:41 | Matti Takala | 33:34 | ||
205 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +1:24:46 | Eero Ranta | 32:49 | ||
206 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +1:24:50 | Igor Litvinov | 27:08 | ||
207 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +1:24:51 | Viljam Liljeroth | 34:22 | ||
208 | Klyftamo (652) | +1:25:03 | David Jonsson | 27:12 | ||
209 | OK Kolmården (144) | +1:25:15 | Peter Holgersson | 42:13 | ||
210 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +1:25:18 | Erkka Ryynänen | 29:31 | ||
211 | Rastikarhut (170) | +1:26:03 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 29:08 | ||
212 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +1:26:24 | Cristian Larsson | 33:05 | ||
213 | Närpes OK (238) | +1:26:41 | Christoffer Smeds | 31:48 | ||
214 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +1:26:47 | Mikael Bäck | 28:45 | ||
215 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +1:26:53 | Sebastian Meriheinä | 29:31 | ||
216 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +1:26:54 | Mikael Tarandi | 32:03 | ||
217 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +1:27:01 | Marko Nikula | 33:59 | ||
218 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +1:27:07 | Olof Dahlgren | 29:23 | ||
219 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +1:27:20 | Heikki Pelkonen | 30:03 | ||
220 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +1:27:56 | Jari Välikorpi | 30:23 | ||
221 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +1:28:23 | Mikael Andersson | 43:44 | ||
222 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +1:28:39 | Ivan Egorov | 35:45 | ||
223 | Black Sea (727) | +1:28:46 | Oleg Pahomov | 40:03 | ||
224 | Delta 8 (187) | +1:29:21 | Raul Gescheimer | 29:16 | ||
225 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +1:29:24 | Arttu Väänänen | 31:43 | ||
226 | Delta 9 (279) | +1:30:20 | Risto Huuhtanen | 32:22 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +1:30:21 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 30:19 | ||
228 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +1:30:22 | Johan Andersson | 32:33 | ||
229 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +1:32:21 | Rein Rooni | 31:26 | ||
230 | IF Åland (225) | +1:33:38 | Johan Roselius | 39:14 | ||
231 | Järfälla OK (109) | +1:33:49 | Johan Risberg | 32:04 | ||
232 | Fana IL (156) | +1:33:59 | Martin Claussen | 32:32 | ||
233 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +1:34:03 | Jyrki Mikkola | 26:36 | ||
234 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +1:34:09 | Anders Nordin | 32:57 | ||
235 | OK Renen (337) | +1:34:11 | Fredrik Pajala | 30:26 | ||
236 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +1:34:14 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 30:29 | ||
237 | OSI - orientering (248) | +1:34:18 | Öyvind Haugland | 28:02 | ||
238 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +1:34:23 | Westerlund Robin | 37:23 | ||
239 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +1:34:31 | Fredrik Broman | 44:21 | ||
240 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +1:34:47 | Markku Salmela | 34:00 | ||
241 | OK Botnia (214) | +1:34:50 | Jonatha Fröjdö | 31:11 | ||
242 | Delta 4 (513) | +1:35:05 | Eero Ahlqvist | 31:45 | ||
243 | Nostars (240) | +1:35:07 | Juhani Sihvonen | 37:52 | ||
244 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +1:35:21 | Jörgen Nylen | 45:33 | ||
245 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +1:35:22 | Jonas Zetterqvist | 33:34 | ||
246 | Ex-Legends (396) | +1:35:59 | Olli Turakainen | 32:54 | ||
247 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +1:36:12 | Jussi Koski | 32:01 | ||
248 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +1:36:14 | Kleo Ketonen | 34:40 | ||
249 | Hjärnarps GH OL (194) | +1:36:38 | Ola Lithvall | 38:58 | ||
250 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +1:36:45 | Erkki Pirilä | 45:36 | ||
251 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +1:36:49 | Pekka Kallio | 35:52 | ||
252 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +1:37:01 | Markus Turunen | 28:18 | ||
253 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +1:37:15 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 44:59 | ||
254 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +1:37:22 | Tormod Maske | 33:01 | ||
255 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (831) | +1:37:36 | Tim Sundbue | 28:16 | ||
256 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +1:37:37 | Daniel Axelsson | 34:01 | ||
257 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +1:38:13 | Janne Nieminen | 28:47 | ||
258 | JOKA (258) | +1:38:41 | Anders Minn | 32:16 | ||
259 | Lynx 4 (180) | +1:38:42 | Janne Kivilaakso | 31:33 | ||
260 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +1:38:44 | Tuukka Tuomala | 32:23 | ||
261 | Juvan Urheilijat (318) | +1:39:13 | Toni Tarkiainen | 32:51 | ||
262 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +1:40:12 | Katri Niittymäki | 33:54 | ||
263 | Iisu (481) | +1:40:14 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 30:57 | ||
264 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +1:40:45 | Panu Peisa | 31:00 | ||
265 | Umeå OK (635) | +1:40:53 | Niklas Fries | 33:40 | ||
266 | Rasti-Nokia (242) | +1:40:59 | Petteri Vigren | 27:22 | ||
267 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +1:41:12 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 37:23 | ||
268 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +1:41:14 | Greg Berhalter | 37:17 | ||
269 | Rotebro Is (717) | +1:41:15 | Oskar Daniels | 28:23 | ||
270 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +1:41:16 | mathias axelsson | 49:25 | ||
271 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +1:41:23 | Mikko Huhtinen | 32:03 | ||
272 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +1:41:26 | Rafael Stefanini | 37:37 | ||
273 | Modum OL (179) | +1:41:28 | Stian Jelstad | 37:45 | ||
274 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (503) | +1:42:12 | Elin Bjerva | 44:50 | ||
275 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +1:42:29 | Emil Berger | 34:57 | ||
276 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +1:42:37 | Erkki Paananen | 39:00 | ||
277 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +1:42:58 | Janne Gottfridson | 31:40 | ||
278 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +1:43:14 | Samu Heiska | 59:04 | ||
279 | Frol IL (753) | +1:43:28 | Stavrum Simen Wold | 41:35 | ||
280 | Akilles OK (292) | +1:43:29 | Anders Lindahl | 32:07 | ||
281 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +1:44:25 | Tim Björkman | 34:45 | ||
282 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +1:44:36 | Risto Metsälä | 35:05 | ||
283 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +1:44:39 | Ari Ovaska | 36:47 | ||
284 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +1:44:57 | Frode Bakkehöi | 33:18 | ||
285 | IK Trenne (247) | +1:45:38 | Anders Johansson | 28:35 | ||
286 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +1:46:01 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 29:56 | ||
287 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +1:46:08 | Christer Nilsson | 38:02 | ||
288 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +1:46:18 | Igor Kunitski | 31:08 | ||
289 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +1:46:34 | Einar Eriksson | 29:32 | ||
290 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +1:46:37 | Markus Sinijärvi | 35:14 | ||
291 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +1:46:41 | 49:15 | |||
292 | OK Södertörn (260) | +1:46:45 | Patrik Blidefalk | 37:21 | ||
293 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +1:47:14 | Teemu Korhonen | 35:22 | ||
294 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +1:47:37 | Ari Mähönen | 36:27 | ||
295 | Nord West (250) | +1:47:45 | Igor Dementiev | 40:55 | ||
296 | Northern Wind (167) | +1:47:51 | Velimir Nazarychev | 35:01 | ||
297 | Malax IF (288) | +1:47:59 | Magnus Löfroth | 34:09 | ||
298 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +1:48:01 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 31:21 | ||
299 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +1:48:03 | Eero Väisänen | 36:34 | ||
300 | Härnösands OK (230) | +1:48:08 | Johan Wickenberg | 41:20 | ||
301 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (231) | +1:48:27 | Ville Maksimainen | 28:55 | ||
302 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +1:48:40 | Karl Larsson | 34:46 | ||
303 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (341) | +1:48:40 | Pekka Karinen | 34:57 | ||
304 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +1:48:57 | Aki Nalli | 35:28 | ||
305 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +1:49:09 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 31:33 | ||
306 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1059) | +1:49:34 | Jouko Karamo | 32:27 | ||
307 | Korven Honka (408) | +1:49:37 | hannu siekkinen | 28:41 | ||
308 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +1:50:34 | Hannu Holappa | 34:17 | ||
309 | OK Raseborg (291) | +1:50:42 | Erik Haajanen | 26:05 | ||
310 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +1:50:56 | Oskar Nordmark | 35:16 | ||
311 | OK Vöru (805) | +1:50:57 | Jonatan Karjus | 28:42 | ||
312 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +1:51:00 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 47:42 | ||
313 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +1:51:20 | Aki Peltola | 59:46 | ||
314 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +1:51:28 | Teppo Välisaari | 29:52 | ||
315 | Savon Suunta (345) | +1:51:42 | Janne Sutinen | 35:54 | ||
316 | Högåkers OK (306) | +1:51:44 | Niklas Mannberg | 31:16 | ||
317 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +1:51:45 | V-A Kant | 30:58 | ||
318 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +1:51:46 | Kimmo Karhu | 35:12 | ||
319 | Rakvere OK (570) | +1:51:48 | Joonas Oja | 33:05 | ||
320 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +1:51:50 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 29:45 | ||
321 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +1:52:09 | Pekka Rönkkö | 38:33 | ||
322 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +1:52:31 | Lennart Strandberg | 28:19 | ||
323 | Metsämannut (1263) | +1:53:13 | Matti Närhi | 29:20 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +1:53:44 | Kalle Kokkila | 33:30 | ||
325 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +1:54:20 | Raine Tolonen | 37:46 | ||
326 | VIGA (443) | +1:54:31 | Arnis Ivbulis | 29:45 | ||
327 | Rasti 88 (319) | +1:54:39 | Matti Savo | 33:44 | ||
328 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +1:54:41 | Mikko Rautio | 30:05 | ||
329 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +1:54:41 | Markus Kiviluoma | 32:31 | ||
330 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +1:54:52 | Jörn Tveten | 31:11 | ||
331 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +1:55:14 | Jyrki Itkonen | 30:22 | ||
332 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +1:55:58 | Markku Jylkkä | 31:43 | ||
333 | Takas OK 3 (1022) | +1:56:02 | Audrius Skucas | 34:07 | ||
334 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +1:56:41 | Veijo Tahvanainen | 35:27 | ||
335 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +1:57:00 | Lari Jetsonen | 32:59 | ||
336 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (621) | +1:57:01 | Markku Lehtimäki | 48:17 | ||
337 | Växjö OK (383) | +1:57:21 | 47:27 | |||
338 | RasTiimi (439) | +1:57:38 | Jorma Koirikivi | 37:38 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 3 (172) | +1:58:09 | Marko Miettinen | 32:39 | ||
340 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +1:58:12 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 36:46 | ||
341 | IL Tyrving 3 (1124) | +1:58:20 | Svein Jacobsen | 31:08 | ||
342 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +1:58:27 | Kari Silokangas | 35:54 | ||
343 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +1:58:43 | Kauko Keränen | 31:08 | ||
344 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +1:58:54 | Roberts Krusts | 34:37 | ||
345 | IK Auseklis (316) | +1:59:07 | Maris Jansons | 32:41 | ||
346 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +1:59:19 | Juhani Jatila | 48:38 | ||
347 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +1:59:34 | Juha Nurminen | 35:31 | ||
348 | Fet OL (268) | +1:59:44 | Kyrre Gran | 34:24 | ||
349 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (373) | +1:59:56 | Eelipekka Matti | 35:56 | ||
350 | Nastolan Terä (329) | +1:59:58 | Paavo Leinonen | 35:56 | ||
351 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +2:00:08 | Antero Mikkonen | 41:08 | ||
352 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +2:00:15 | Martti Savolainen | 34:20 | ||
353 | Harju KEK RSK (828) | +2:00:29 | Uku-Meelis Retel | 44:45 | ||
354 | Verdal OK (450) | +2:00:47 | Svein-Inge Ydse | 41:12 | ||
355 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +2:01:03 | Teemu Auvinen | 32:02 | ||
356 | Turun NMKY (476) | +2:01:04 | Saku Päivärinta | 43:52 | ||
357 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +2:01:17 | Markku Nieminen | 45:37 | ||
358 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +2:01:21 | Arttu Saarinen | 34:23 | ||
359 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +2:01:24 | Markus Sola | 37:34 | ||
360 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +2:01:27 | Jari Saarinen | 35:55 | ||
361 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +2:02:08 | Tero Linnainmaa | 35:12 | ||
362 | Tierps SOK (343) | +2:02:10 | Johan Nordström | 36:21 | ||
363 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (312) | +2:03:00 | Sandro Gemperle | 32:17 | ||
364 | Byåsen IL (487) | +2:03:20 | Kjell Maroni | 47:47 | ||
365 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +2:04:10 | Olavi Kettunen | 44:12 | ||
366 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +2:04:15 | Janne Kämä | 38:04 | ||
367 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +2:04:20 | Henric Johnsson | 36:12 | ||
368 | Team Icebug (1283) | +2:04:43 | Janne Vasenius | 48:51 | ||
369 | Medone 2 (1057) | +2:05:06 | Frank Medone | 33:15 | ||
370 | Akilles OK 2 (680) | +2:06:01 | Max Mikander | 41:45 | ||
371 | IF Minken (468) | +2:06:02 | Conny Nymark | 40:55 | ||
372 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +2:06:04 | Mika Ketola | 35:07 | ||
373 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +2:06:06 | Esko Turunen | 36:47 | ||
374 | Suunto (1265) | +2:06:24 | Veikko Koivumaa | 51:04 | ||
375 | OK Österåker 2 (227) | +2:06:49 | Elias Johansson | 34:32 | ||
376 | Väsby OK (332) | +2:06:52 | Sören Andersson | 33:01 | ||
377 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +2:06:57 | Severi Kymäläinen | 46:45 | ||
378 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1037) | +2:07:00 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 31:26 | ||
379 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +2:07:03 | Stefan Silfver | 35:53 | ||
380 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (818) | +2:07:20 | Veijo Aho | 36:31 | ||
381 | OMIK (815) | +2:07:26 | Jon Sigurg Hans Kjenseth | 31:54 | ||
382 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +2:07:31 | Asko Niittymäki | 33:04 | ||
383 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +2:07:35 | Pekka Toppari | 46:32 | ||
384 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +2:08:49 | Tobias Toresson | 36:26 | ||
385 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1370) | +2:08:52 | 41:37 | |||
386 | Bay Area Orienteering Club (417) | +2:08:54 | Patrick Higgins | 36:53 | ||
387 | Lynx 3 (302) | +2:08:58 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 42:39 | ||
388 | IF Femman 4 (910) | +2:09:07 | Otto Sund | 35:13 | ||
389 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +2:09:21 | Simone Gambini | 38:12 | ||
390 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +2:09:32 | Kenneth Larsson | 35:39 | ||
391 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +2:09:37 | Mikko Kosonen | 35:23 | ||
392 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +2:09:50 | Peter Almroth | 49:23 | ||
393 | Laihian Luja (311) | +2:10:43 | Sakari Innanen | 37:26 | ||
394 | OK77 2 (528) | +2:11:28 | Jokke Sell | 44:56 | ||
395 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +2:11:43 | Antti Schroderus | 33:02 | ||
396 | JMFC (509) | +2:11:43 | Erno Puupponen | 41:48 | ||
397 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +2:11:46 | Pekka Ahlqvist | 1:05:25 | ||
398 | Briksnis (420) | +2:11:57 | Mareks Briksnis | 49:52 | ||
399 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +2:12:02 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 41:17 | ||
400 | IK Kronan (351) | +2:12:16 | Patrik Slotte | 35:39 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |