< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +2:12:28 | Konsta Mehto | 34:42 | ||
402 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +2:12:39 | Reino Hotti | 39:16 | ||
403 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +2:13:45 | Jack Larsson | 41:13 | ||
404 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (371) | +2:14:01 | Orvo Moisio | 31:41 | ||
405 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +2:14:07 | Tore Trygve Ulven | 36:14 | ||
406 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +2:14:12 | Hannu Pukero | 35:02 | ||
407 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +2:14:13 | Sami Aalto | 39:30 | ||
408 | Kymin Suunnistajat (379) | +2:14:23 | Esa Maikkola | 42:19 | ||
409 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +2:14:33 | Ilkka Kivelä | 40:04 | ||
410 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (389) | +2:14:38 | Sari Vääränen | 41:57 | ||
411 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +2:14:47 | Joel Sågfors | 44:02 | ||
412 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +2:14:49 | Pekka Alanen | 40:44 | ||
413 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1170) | +2:14:51 | Matti Hourula | 34:57 | ||
414 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +2:15:03 | Pekka Ravaska | 36:32 | ||
415 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +2:15:06 | Tero Kosunen | 30:59 | ||
416 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +2:15:21 | Juha Heikkilä | 31:50 | ||
417 | Espoon Suunta 5 (215) | +2:15:24 | Timo Simonen | 53:54 | ||
418 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (385) | +2:15:45 | Timo Pirtilä | 33:26 | ||
419 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +2:16:00 | Jussi Virtanen | 33:35 | ||
420 | Kauhajoen Karhu (428) | +2:16:26 | Jukka Välimäki | 35:10 | ||
421 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (543) | +2:16:28 | Ilmo Pirilä | 35:26 | ||
422 | Pälkäneen Lukko (409) | +2:16:35 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 34:17 | ||
423 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +2:17:38 | Jaakko Kulmala | 38:47 | ||
424 | OK Hällen 2 (411) | +2:17:40 | Christoffer Ekman | 47:02 | ||
425 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +2:17:48 | Jarmo Haarala | 33:55 | ||
426 | Imatran Passipojat (444) | +2:18:09 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 34:04 | ||
427 | Olavin Rasti 2 (445) | +2:18:10 | Lauri Inkeri | 31:50 | ||
428 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +2:18:29 | Madis Oras | 35:01 | ||
429 | Lynx 5 (494) | +2:18:32 | Pekka Pajuoja | 35:48 | ||
430 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +2:18:47 | Risto Häkkinen | 38:59 | ||
431 | Leppävaaran Sisu (718) | +2:18:48 | Sasu Suomalainen | 31:02 | ||
432 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +2:18:49 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 39:47 | ||
433 | Järla IF OK 3 (1365) | +2:18:51 | Viktor Karlsson | 35:26 | ||
434 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +2:18:53 | Samuli Säijälä | 38:03 | ||
435 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +2:19:06 | Olli Tala | 38:59 | ||
436 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +2:19:54 | Oskari Pekkala | 47:55 | ||
437 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +2:20:37 | Pekka Norri | 32:23 | ||
438 | Älvsby IF (415) | +2:20:53 | Roland Jansson | 41:09 | ||
439 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +2:20:58 | Santeri Ronkainen | 48:53 | ||
440 | Oulaisten Huima (464) | +2:21:14 | Martti Kukkola | 37:43 | ||
441 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (491) | +2:21:25 | Raimo Seppänen | 46:47 | ||
442 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +2:21:31 | Toivo Setälä | 41:15 | ||
443 | OK Österåker (198) | +2:22:28 | Frej Fernström | 33:42 | ||
444 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +2:22:37 | Veijo Riivari | 38:32 | ||
445 | OK West (835) | +2:22:42 | Sander Blehner | 39:24 | ||
446 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +2:22:45 | Tapio Naakka | 50:16 | ||
447 | Umeå OK 2 (644) | +2:22:48 | Martin Sundqvist | 42:11 | ||
448 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +2:22:49 | Ivan Kononou | 1:38:50 | ||
449 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +2:22:50 | Matts Holmgren | 30:02 | ||
450 | Lappeen Riento 2 (506) | +2:22:54 | Roman Duradin | 32:33 | ||
451 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (798) | +2:22:55 | Pertti Koskela | 34:15 | ||
452 | Rastihaukat (486) | +2:23:00 | Esko Sorri | 32:11 | ||
453 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (611) | +2:23:24 | Ossi Salokannel | 39:58 | ||
454 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +2:23:27 | Simo Mattila | 34:58 | ||
455 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (352) | +2:24:04 | Kalle Poikonen | 36:04 | ||
456 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +2:24:06 | Eero Tuovinen | 40:20 | ||
457 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +2:24:15 | Taivo Toomas | 57:14 | ||
458 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1342) | +2:24:29 | Timo Liukko | 43:41 | ||
459 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +2:24:33 | Arto Salminen | 41:43 | ||
460 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +2:24:42 | Vesa Keski-Kulju | 35:39 | ||
461 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +2:24:44 | Juhani Järvistö | 39:08 | ||
462 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +2:24:52 | Janne Partanen | 1:00:48 | ||
463 | Takas OK (222) | +2:24:58 | Vitalijus Paulauskas | 42:17 | ||
464 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +2:25:16 | Kalju Tammeveski | 40:54 | ||
465 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +2:25:28 | Markku Nygård | 35:58 | ||
466 | Savon Rasti (473) | +2:25:30 | Matti Lehtonen | 36:42 | ||
467 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (698) | +2:25:33 | Jyri Keskiaho | 54:25 | ||
468 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +2:25:36 | Kari Lotvonen | 43:08 | ||
469 | Cinnober (418) | +2:26:05 | Veronica Axelsson | 1:04:58 | ||
470 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +2:26:10 | Jaakko Nykänen | 36:06 | ||
471 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +2:26:15 | Mikko Taberman | 30:04 | ||
472 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +2:26:36 | Jouko Tuomi | 39:42 | ||
473 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +2:26:38 | Erkki Kohvakka | 44:16 | ||
474 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +2:26:40 | Tero Nevala | 42:37 | ||
475 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +2:26:41 | Miika Määttä | 37:46 | ||
476 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +2:26:42 | JÖRGEN EIDE HAUG | 49:19 | ||
477 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +2:27:12 | Mikko Knuuttila | 43:59 | ||
478 | MS Parma 7 (1176) | +2:27:18 | Timo Grönroos | 39:19 | ||
479 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +2:27:19 | Petri Iloviita | 39:32 | ||
480 | SK Mercury (430) | +2:28:18 | Tanel Saue | 31:43 | ||
481 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +2:28:43 | Pauli Keisanen | 43:04 | ||
482 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (693) | +2:28:58 | Tauno Partanen | 37:47 | ||
483 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +2:29:21 | Sampo Turunen | 1:12:37 | ||
484 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +2:29:21 | Tommi Haapakangas | 42:46 | ||
485 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +2:29:43 | Matti Laitinen | 41:48 | ||
486 | OK77 4 (469) | +2:30:03 | Per Friman | 1:05:31 | ||
487 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1016) | +2:31:00 | Ville Töyrylä | 43:26 | ||
488 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +2:31:40 | Esa Heikkinen | 32:03 | ||
489 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +2:32:45 | Kaj Grön | 36:59 | ||
490 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +2:32:53 | Olli Siuko | 41:38 | ||
491 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +2:32:59 | Timo Pinola | 35:14 | ||
492 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +2:33:00 | Mikko Simola | 39:18 | ||
493 | FK Finn (378) | +2:33:19 | Kristoffer Jonasson | 53:11 | ||
494 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +2:33:23 | Markus Fredlund | 31:01 | ||
495 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +2:33:27 | Tommy Batz | 1:00:34 | ||
496 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (507) | +2:33:33 | Heikki Salovaara | 40:27 | ||
497 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (802) | +2:33:46 | Pietari Kuukka | 39:09 | ||
498 | Falköpings AIK (400) | +2:33:46 | Rasmus Persson | 45:55 | ||
499 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +2:33:48 | Ilari Jalli | 48:11 | ||
500 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1171) | +2:33:52 | Juuso Matikainen | 36:44 | ||
501 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +2:34:01 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 36:13 | ||
502 | Rasti-Perniö (434) | +2:34:06 | Osmo Saari | 44:12 | ||
503 | Koukut (731) | +2:34:09 | Marika Liikola | 45:53 | ||
504 | Rasti-Jussit (370) | +2:34:11 | Juha Kuuttila | 42:55 | ||
505 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +2:34:30 | Risto Partanen | 47:34 | ||
506 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +2:34:33 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 51:40 | ||
507 | Rastikarhut 5 (540) | +2:34:35 | Timo Lehtovirta | 41:39 | ||
508 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (617) | +2:34:38 | Tapani Huovila | 41:35 | ||
509 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +2:34:40 | Petri Mattila | 51:01 | ||
510 | Someron Esa 2 (612) | +2:34:51 | Jaakko Välttilä | 46:48 | ||
511 | Vallan Suunta (809) | +2:35:05 | Risto Tupi | 43:23 | ||
512 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +2:35:14 | Sami Takala | 1:03:24 | ||
513 | IL Gneist (497) | +2:35:18 | Öystein Nipen Egeland | 51:27 | ||
514 | Asikkalan Raikas (556) | +2:35:27 | Miikka Kuisma | 53:15 | ||
515 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1039) | +2:35:34 | Jukka Kauranen | 43:42 | ||
516 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +2:35:38 | Pasi Santapakka | 51:12 | ||
517 | OK Reftele (607) | +2:35:43 | Peter Svensson | 49:46 | ||
518 | Jönköpings OK (381) | +2:35:51 | Niklas Alvaeus | 37:36 | ||
519 | Teuvan Rivakka (440) | +2:36:00 | Jussi Birling | 33:13 | ||
520 | Kauhavan Wisa (452) | +2:36:03 | Santeri Kössi | 49:01 | ||
521 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +2:36:24 | Ilkka Penttilä | 43:48 | ||
522 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +2:36:49 | Casas Ramunas | 46:41 | ||
523 | Hernemäen Porina (1222) | +2:37:14 | Martti Makkonen | 44:10 | ||
524 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +2:37:57 | Antti Mäki | 40:13 | ||
525 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +2:38:55 | Seppo Tikkinen | 38:51 | ||
526 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +2:39:54 | Osmo Tuominen | 38:43 | ||
527 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (317) | +2:40:27 | Paavo Vesterinen | 32:37 | ||
528 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +2:40:31 | Juho Nikula | 39:32 | ||
529 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (456) | +2:40:34 | Pertti Ahonen | 56:12 | ||
530 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1352) | +2:40:40 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 41:21 | ||
531 | OK Orient 2 (1185) | +2:40:50 | Kalevi Ilonen | 48:44 | ||
532 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +2:40:53 | Sami Kinnunen | 42:51 | ||
533 | Enen OK (589) | +2:41:08 | Jonathan Plahn | 51:59 | ||
534 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +2:41:16 | Jaakko Peni | 58:07 | ||
535 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +2:41:22 | Conny Ekstrand | 35:43 | ||
536 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +2:42:20 | Jussi Pohjola | 35:07 | ||
537 | Hal Bro (555) | +2:42:22 | Mika Itkonen | 37:20 | ||
538 | Rotebro Is 2 (1168) | +2:42:26 | Johan Lagerstrand | 46:29 | ||
539 | OK Skeidi (209) | +2:42:59 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 54:14 | ||
540 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +2:43:01 | Seppo Karjalainen | 34:57 | ||
541 | Lohtajan Veikot (965) | +2:43:03 | Arto Erkkilä | 36:50 | ||
542 | OC Toffee (515) | +2:43:08 | Tero Tanskanen | 46:44 | ||
543 | Rasti-Jyry (549) | +2:43:14 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | 53:15 | ||
544 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +2:43:21 | Per Stedje | 45:58 | ||
545 | Perhon Kiri (623) | +2:43:41 | Mikko Isoniemi | 45:42 | ||
546 | SK Nokia (1273) | +2:43:49 | Seppo Viippola | 43:25 | ||
547 | PK Racing Team (691) | +2:43:53 | Antti Karjaluoto | 52:48 | ||
548 | Nastolan Terä 2 (471) | +2:43:58 | Sami Hämäläinen | 46:29 | ||
549 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (986) | +2:44:22 | Kyösti Karttunen | 38:45 | ||
550 | Cervesa OL (482) | +2:44:41 | Leif Kling | 38:08 | ||
551 | OK Flygpojkarna (752) | +2:44:58 | Tero Järvinen | 48:56 | ||
552 | Haukijahtaajat (637) | +2:45:05 | Sami Torstila | 38:35 | ||
553 | IK Falken (390) | +2:46:00 | Sune Lind | 40:28 | ||
554 | OK Nylund (610) | +2:46:04 | Markku Nylund | 38:07 | ||
555 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +2:46:05 | Harri Syrjä | 39:43 | ||
556 | Epilän Esa (504) | +2:46:07 | Eero Heino | 44:57 | ||
557 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (485) | +2:46:09 | Aku-Pekka Fagerholm | 44:33 | ||
558 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (651) | +2:46:17 | Mika Heino | 1:00:43 | ||
559 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +2:46:20 | Lennart Hävrn | 31:46 | ||
560 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (432) | +2:46:31 | Yrjö Uusi-Simola | 43:27 | ||
561 | OK Botnia 3 (703) | +2:46:37 | Daniel Wiik | 53:32 | ||
562 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (772) | +2:47:07 | Mika Kemppi | 44:09 | ||
563 | NCS Sport (484) | +2:47:31 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 35:43 | ||
564 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (593) | +2:47:48 | Jesper Graff | 49:35 | ||
565 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +2:48:01 | Jari Simola | 41:14 | ||
566 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (358) | +2:48:19 | Olli Kallio | 41:48 | ||
567 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +2:48:27 | Tuomas Soisalo | 40:42 | ||
568 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (791) | +2:48:29 | Tapani Ronkainen | 42:57 | ||
569 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (662) | +2:48:33 | arvo paavilainen | 36:48 | ||
570 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +2:48:37 | Mikko Polvi | 31:38 | ||
571 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (689) | +2:48:50 | Antero Karvinen | 43:43 | ||
572 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +2:48:53 | Matti Tikkamäki | 38:19 | ||
573 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1259) | +2:48:53 | Juha Karhu | 43:57 | ||
574 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +2:49:17 | Pekka Niemi | 40:08 | ||
575 | Snättringe SK (320) | +2:49:26 | Harry Jordås | 47:58 | ||
576 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (619) | +2:49:31 | Erkki Jalkanen | 40:16 | ||
577 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +2:49:40 | Joakim Hansen | 37:45 | ||
578 | Hönöt SK (1242) | +2:49:40 | Timo Rainio | 46:46 | ||
579 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +2:49:46 | Joonas Salo | 44:26 | ||
580 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (834) | +2:50:03 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 48:11 | ||
581 | GB-EDS (736) | +2:51:24 | Paul Thornton | 33:18 | ||
582 | Aivan Sama (629) | +2:51:31 | Pasi Elolampi | 40:53 | ||
583 | Lapin Sudet (643) | +2:51:33 | Matti Virtala | 40:14 | ||
584 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +2:51:52 | Ilkka Heikola | 53:51 | ||
585 | Pihkaniskat 5 (582) | +2:52:22 | Pentti Aittamäki | 40:17 | ||
586 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (393) | +2:52:48 | Hannu Nurminen | 37:04 | ||
587 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (424) | +2:52:49 | Panu Koskinen | 46:12 | ||
588 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +2:52:52 | Kari Hovi | 37:20 | ||
589 | NTNUI 5 (1172) | +2:53:16 | Robert Fredriksen | 37:43 | ||
590 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +2:53:33 | Juho Markku | 37:28 | ||
591 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +2:54:15 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 39:06 | ||
592 | OK Gisle (454) | +2:54:46 | Kristian Schultz | 40:05 | ||
593 | Polar Electro (1231) | +2:54:48 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 30:32 | ||
594 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (614) | +2:54:55 | Philippe Pogu | 39:27 | ||
595 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (392) | +2:55:09 | Juha Anttila | 29:55 | ||
596 | Oulun Raksa (796) | +2:55:22 | Tommi Poutiainen | 39:58 | ||
597 | Inkeroisten Terho (1063) | +2:55:47 | Ari Torniainen | 49:41 | ||
598 | Esasähkö (728) | +2:55:48 | Tapani Jouhi | 49:37 | ||
599 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1177) | +2:56:00 | Aleksi Lehti | 33:20 | ||
600 | Peab Seicon (714) | +2:56:05 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 34:54 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |